Startline

Adrian Oliver Memorial Run

Burnaby, BC - November 12, 2017

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
10K 1/36 0:43:29 44 BADRAEM, Daniel M2029 1/15 1/1 0:43:26
10K 2/36 0:45:25 48 HOIVIK, Steve M4049 2/15 1/3 0:45:03
10K 3/36 0:45:32 49 POTTS, Jason M3039 3/15 1/9 0:45:29
10K 4/36 0:47:05 36 WALLACE, Nathan M3039 4/15 2/9 0:47:00
10K 5/36 0:47:42 28 MITCHELL, Keith M3039 5/15 3/9 0:47:41
10K 6/36 0:47:44 19 HONG, Jason M3039 6/15 4/9 0:47:23
10K 7/36 0:47:46 13 DUGAL, Elyanne F-U20 1/21 1/3 0:47:45
10K 8/36 0:48:09 43 HANSRA, Bal M3039 7/15 5/9 0:47:32
10K 9/36 0:48:32 37 WARD, Jennifer F3039 2/21 1/6 0:48:31
10K 10/36 0:48:34 30 PICKETTS, Blaise M3039 8/15 6/9 0:48:14
10K 11/36 0:49:06 9 BOUCHEY, Mark M4049 9/15 2/3 0:49:00
10K 12/36 0:49:35 38 WARDLE, Michelle F4049 3/21 1/8 0:49:27
10K 13/36 0:52:29 26 MCLENNAN, Mary Anne F3039 4/21 2/6 0:52:26
10K 14/36 0:52:30 27 MCLENNAN, Murray M3039 10/15 7/9 0:52:26
10K 15/36 0:54:29 12 DUGAL, Camille F-U20 5/21 2/3 0:54:26
10K 16/36 0:54:30 10 DE SERRES, Karine F4049 6/21 2/8 0:54:27
10K 17/36 0:54:54 35 WALKER, Janet F4049 7/21 3/8 0:54:35
10K 18/36 0:55:06 15 DUGAL, Zachary M-U20 11/15 1/1 0:55:04
10K 19/36 0:55:07 14 DUGAL, Simon M4049 12/15 3/3 0:55:05
10K 20/36 0:55:35 22 KAPLAN, Robyn F3039 8/21 3/6 0:55:18
10K 21/36 0:55:38 7 BASSI, Jeewan F2029 9/21 1/2 0:55:17
10K 22/36 0:55:49 23 KISS, Angie F4049 10/21 4/8 0:55:41
10K 23/36 0:58:50 11 DUGAL, Abigaelle F-U20 11/21 3/3 0:58:46
10K 24/36 1:00:35 25 LEVAJAC, Danica F5059 12/21 1/2 1:00:27
10K 25/36 1:01:48 20 JACKMAN, Lee M3039 13/15 8/9 1:01:06
10K 26/36 1:01:48 21 JACKMAN, Megan F3039 13/21 4/6 1:01:06
10K 27/36 1:01:56 31 RAMOS, Delano M3039 14/15 9/9 1:01:36
10K 28/36 1:02:03 45 JAVOROVIC, Yvonne F4049 14/21 5/8 1:01:22
10K 29/36 1:02:03 29 NOONAN, Nicki F4049 15/21 6/8 1:01:22
10K 30/36 1:06:49 16 FENG, Dawn F3039 16/21 5/6 1:06:00
10K 31/36 1:10:09 47 SHEATHER, Jill F4049 17/21 7/8 1:09:40
10K 32/36 1:10:09 46 RUSSOUW, Dor Ann F4049 18/21 8/8 1:09:39
10K 33/36 1:12:02 6 AZARMANDI, Manizheh F5059 19/21 2/2 1:11:16
10K 34/36 1:25:09 17 FOWLER, Stephanie F2029 20/21 2/2 1:24:23
10K 35/36 1:25:10 18 GARZON, Laura F3039 21/21 6/6 1:24:24
10K 36/36 1:29:14 41 DANIEL, Rob M60+ 15/15 1/1 1:29:03