Startline

Night Race

Ottawa, ON - August 12, 2017

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
10K 1/205 0:37:13 6240 PALMER, Mackenzie M-U20 1/88 1/5 0:37:13
10K 2/205 0:38:23 6041 CHAPMAN, Craig M4049 2/88 1/24 0:38:22
10K 3/205 0:39:17 6012 BAYNTON, Kasey F3039 1/117 1/36 0:39:16
10K 4/205 0:41:29 6196 SMART, Alastair M3039 3/88 1/17 0:41:28
10K 5/205 0:41:56 6125 MACHADO, Tony M3039 4/88 2/17 0:41:55
10K 6/205 0:42:40 6223 WATTERS, Joseph M3039 5/88 3/17 0:42:40
10K 7/205 0:44:04 6170 PIZZUTO, Mario M2029 6/88 1/13 0:44:03
10K 8/205 0:44:15 6156 MURAWSKY, Daniel M2029 7/88 2/13 0:44:14
10K 9/205 0:45:34 6236 RHODES, Troy M4049 8/88 2/24 0:45:32
10K 10/205 0:46:34 6017 BILODEAU, Martin M4049 9/88 3/24 0:46:32
10K 11/205 0:46:59 6093 HARRIS, Peter M4049 10/88 4/24 0:46:56
10K 12/205 0:47:14 6237 VARTY, Michael M5059 11/88 1/22 0:47:12
10K 13/205 0:47:24 6159 NESBITT, Greg M3039 12/88 4/17 0:47:00
10K 14/205 0:47:25 6037 CARVISH, Clark M5059 13/88 2/22 0:47:20
10K 15/205 0:47:53 6061 DOUCETTE, Paul M4049 14/88 5/24 0:47:45
10K 16/205 0:48:00 6010 BALDERSON, Rick M5059 15/88 3/22 0:47:57
10K 17/205 0:48:20 6177 RIVARD, Alain M5059 16/88 4/22 0:48:17
10K 18/205 0:48:24 6051 CRISTIN, Max M4049 17/88 6/24 0:48:23
10K 19/205 0:48:52 6098 WEBER, Tani F2029 2/117 1/16 0:48:41
10K 20/205 0:49:30 6101 KENNEDY, Cynthia F5059 3/117 1/22 0:49:25
10K 21/205 0:50:10 6067 DUPUIS, Katherine F4049 4/117 1/29 0:50:09
10K 22/205 0:50:13 6085 GIRARD, Nancy F3039 5/117 2/36 0:50:09
10K 23/205 0:50:34 6077 FRANCIS, Mike M2029 18/88 3/13 0:49:53
10K 24/205 0:50:35 6027 BUSATO, Alberto M4049 19/88 7/24 0:50:30
10K 25/205 0:50:35 6171 POZZA, Silvia F3039 6/117 3/36 0:50:30
10K 26/205 0:50:41 6039 CHAN, Adrian M4049 20/88 8/24 0:50:30
10K 27/205 0:50:53 6079 GAGNON, Luc M5059 21/88 5/22 0:50:47
10K 28/205 0:50:56 6175 RENE, Christophe M4049 22/88 9/24 0:50:46
10K 29/205 0:51:02 6193 SHARP, David M4049 23/88 10/24 0:50:52
10K 30/205 0:51:18 6046 CLERMONT, Steven M4049 24/88 11/24 0:51:03
10K 31/205 0:51:35 6064 DUNN, Christopher M2029 25/88 4/13 0:51:32
10K 32/205 0:51:39 6035 CARROLL, Michael M5059 26/88 6/22 0:51:33
10K 33/205 0:52:22 6139 MCALEAR, Amber F3039 7/117 4/36 0:52:00
10K 34/205 0:52:23 6043 CLARK, Anika F3039 8/117 5/36 0:52:05
10K 35/205 0:52:33 6015 BENCZE, Vicki F4049 9/117 2/29 0:52:23
10K 36/205 0:52:53 6053 CYR, Kathryn F2029 10/117 2/16 0:52:33
10K 37/205 0:53:10 6082 GERAGHTY, Chad M4049 27/88 12/24 0:53:05
10K 38/205 0:53:15 6001 ALAM, Ariq M3039 28/88 5/17 0:53:03
10K 39/205 0:53:39 6050 COTTENOIR, Eric M4049 29/88 13/24 0:53:31
10K 40/205 0:53:39 6187 SAVARD, Danielle F4049 11/117 3/29 0:53:36
10K 41/205 0:53:40 6151 MITCHELL, Jackson M2029 30/88 5/13 0:53:37
10K 42/205 0:54:06 6086 GODIN, Nicolas M-U20 31/88 2/5 0:54:02
10K 43/205 0:54:12 6168 PILON, Adam M4049 32/88 14/24 0:54:05
10K 44/205 0:54:14 6211 TIPPINS, Dan M5059 33/88 7/22 0:54:03
10K 45/205 0:54:21 6164 PAULIN, Francois M5059 34/88 8/22 0:53:56
10K 46/205 0:54:23 6018 BISSON, Martin M4049 35/88 15/24 0:54:17
10K 47/205 0:54:25 6130 MANN, Gerry M5059 36/88 9/22 0:54:18
10K 48/205 0:54:27 6055 DE ANGELIS, Tony M4049 37/88 16/24 0:54:23
10K 49/205 0:54:42 6244 LESLIE, Ann F9999 12/117 1/4 0:54:31
10K 50/205 0:54:43 6220 VOSKAMP, Debby F5059 13/117 2/22 0:54:20
10K 51/205 0:55:14 6228 WRIGHT, Laurence M5059 38/88 10/22 0:55:10
10K 52/205 0:55:24 6054 CYR, Terry M6069 39/88 1/4 0:55:03
10K 53/205 0:55:24 6231 ZWINKELS, Joanne F6069 14/117 1/9 0:55:03
10K 54/205 0:55:32 6202 SPREEKMEESTER, Emma F4049 15/117 4/29 0:55:21
10K 55/205 0:55:42 6038 CAVILL, Dominique F4049 16/117 5/29 0:55:40
10K 56/205 0:56:01 6080 GAGNON, Nicole F5059 17/117 3/22 0:55:54
10K 57/205 0:56:14 6023 BRISEBOIS, Robert M70+ 40/88 1/2 0:56:09
10K 58/205 0:56:15 6209 THOMS, Jordan M3039 41/88 6/17 0:56:01
10K 59/205 0:56:21 6034 CARROLL, George F5059 18/117 4/22 0:56:16
10K 60/205 0:56:23 6152 MOFFETT, Cameron M4049 42/88 17/24 0:56:15
10K 61/205 0:57:37 6131 MARACLE, Kiefer M2029 43/88 6/13 0:57:36
10K 62/205 0:57:39 6102 KENNEY, Dominique M5059 44/88 11/22 0:57:27
10K 63/205 0:57:41 6089 GROULX, Lyne F5059 19/117 5/22 0:57:35
10K 64/205 0:57:44 6221 VOSKAMP, Natasha F4049 20/117 6/29 0:57:22
10K 65/205 0:57:44 6016 BENNETT, Tracy F4049 21/117 7/29 0:57:22
10K 66/205 0:57:46 6180 RUBARTH, Chris M-U20 45/88 3/5 0:57:33
10K 67/205 0:57:54 6076 FOURNIER, Chris M3039 46/88 7/17 0:57:46
10K 68/205 0:57:56 6042 CHIV, Leng F3039 22/117 6/36 0:57:35
10K 69/205 0:58:01 6083 GERAGHTY, Christine F3039 23/117 7/36 0:57:56
10K 70/205 0:58:12 6044 CLAVETTE, Patrick M2029 47/88 7/13 0:57:48
10K 71/205 0:58:16 6172 PRENTICE, Ralph M5059 48/88 12/22 0:58:04
10K 72/205 0:58:16 6222 WALKER, Christina F5059 24/117 6/22 0:58:04
10K 73/205 0:58:18 6124 LYNCH, Jessica F2029 25/117 3/16 0:57:58
10K 74/205 0:58:18 6186 SAUVAGEAU, Gilles M4049 49/88 18/24 0:58:05
10K 75/205 0:58:25 6100 KENNEDY, Christopher M3039 50/88 8/17 0:58:01
10K 76/205 0:58:26 6040 CHAPMAN, Bailey F2029 26/117 4/16 0:58:02
10K 77/205 0:58:32 6205 SVETLOVSKY, Alex M3039 51/88 9/17 0:58:20
10K 78/205 0:58:32 6178 ROBINSON, Laura F2029 27/117 5/16 0:58:24
10K 79/205 0:58:34 6075 FLATT, Gregory M2029 52/88 8/13 0:58:24
10K 80/205 0:58:43 6068 DUQUETTE, Alexandre M3039 53/88 10/17 0:58:26
10K 81/205 0:58:56 6200 SNELL, Andrew M4049 54/88 19/24 0:58:39
10K 82/205 0:58:56 6201 SNELL, James M2029 55/88 9/13 0:58:39
10K 83/205 0:59:00 6094 HARRISON, Kareem M2029 56/88 10/13 0:58:59
10K 84/205 0:59:00 6141 MCCAFFERY, Ferra-Lynn F3039 28/117 8/36 0:58:53
10K 85/205 0:59:04 6224 WEBER, Connie F5059 29/117 7/22 0:58:56
10K 86/205 0:59:04 6140 MCBRIDE, Tracy F5059 30/117 8/22 0:58:56
10K 87/205 0:59:28 6107 LALONDE, Corinne F5059 31/117 9/22 0:59:28
10K 88/205 0:59:28 6108 LALONDE, Kristopher M-U20 57/88 4/5 0:59:28
10K 89/205 0:59:30 6009 BAKER, Donna F3039 32/117 9/36 0:59:16
10K 90/205 0:59:42 6234 ROULEAU-HAMEL, Felix M2029 58/88 11/13 0:57:29
10K 91/205 0:59:53 6238 FELTHAM, Burt M4049 59/88 20/24 0:59:50
10K 92/205 1:00:11 6013 BAYNTON, Kathy F5059 33/117 10/22 1:00:00
10K 93/205 1:00:17 6174 PULLIN, Andrew M3039 60/88 11/17 1:00:07
10K 94/205 1:00:18 6110 LANNON, Amber F4049 34/117 8/29 1:00:08
10K 95/205 1:00:37 6004 ANDERSON, Edith F3039 35/117 10/36 1:00:12
10K 96/205 1:00:37 6154 MORIN-PAYETTE, Christine F3039 36/117 11/36 1:00:13
10K 97/205 1:00:38 6169 PIMENTEL, John M5059 61/88 13/22 1:00:13
10K 98/205 1:00:48 6218 VIEIRA, Cathy F3039 37/117 12/36 1:00:44
10K 99/205 1:00:58 6078 GAGNE, Isabelle F2029 38/117 6/16 1:00:38
10K 100/205 1:01:01 6118 LOHMANN, Frank M5059 62/88 14/22 1:00:45
10K 101/205 1:01:03 6182 RUSK, Valerie F3039 39/117 13/36 1:00:54
10K 102/205 1:01:06 6194 SIMARD, Julie F4049 40/117 9/29 1:00:58
10K 103/205 1:01:10 6026 BROWN, Jason M3039 63/88 12/17 1:01:02
10K 104/205 1:01:23 6117 LIGHTSTONE, Miranda F3039 41/117 14/36 1:01:00
10K 105/205 1:01:27 6157 MUZALIWA, David M3039 64/88 13/17 1:01:03
10K 106/205 1:01:38 6097 IRETON, Kathleen F3039 42/117 15/36 1:01:16
10K 107/205 1:01:39 6031 CAMPBELL, Megan F2029 43/117 7/16 1:01:16
10K 108/205 1:01:40 6005 ATWELL, William M2029 65/88 12/13 1:01:17
10K 109/205 1:01:45 6127 MAINVILLE, Lise F6069 44/117 2/9 1:01:33
10K 110/205 1:01:48 6045 CLERMONT, Lucie F4049 45/117 10/29 1:01:33
10K 111/205 1:01:49 6126 MAGEE, Robyn F4049 46/117 11/29 1:01:26
10K 112/205 1:02:15 6136 MARULANDA, Catalina F3039 47/117 16/36 1:02:11
10K 113/205 1:02:26 6167 PHINNEY, Tim M6069 66/88 2/4 1:02:21
10K 114/205 1:02:27 6011 BARRETT, Barbara F4049 48/117 12/29 1:02:05
10K 115/205 1:02:32 6235 HICKS, Jonathan M3039 67/88 14/17 0:59:12
10K 116/205 1:02:39 6074 FINNIMORE, Debra F3039 49/117 17/36 1:02:26
10K 117/205 1:02:46 6020 BOURGON, Louise F6069 50/117 3/9 1:02:22
10K 118/205 1:04:13 6069 EATRIDES, Roula F4049 51/117 13/29 1:03:48
10K 119/205 1:04:19 6106 LACHAPELLE, Nadine F3039 52/117 18/36 1:04:07
10K 120/205 1:04:30 6155 MUELLER, Abbie F3039 53/117 19/36 1:04:16
10K 121/205 1:04:37 6062 DOWD, Paula F3039 54/117 20/36 1:04:24
10K 122/205 1:04:38 6003 ANDERSEN, Heather F4049 55/117 14/29 1:04:19
10K 123/205 1:04:49 6073 FERREIRA, Stephanie F4049 56/117 15/29 1:04:39
10K 124/205 1:04:50 6181 RULE, Cari F4049 57/117 16/29 1:04:37
10K 125/205 1:05:20 6065 DUNN, Timmy M5059 68/88 15/22 1:05:02
10K 126/205 1:05:27 6104 KOYANAGI, Emi F4049 58/117 17/29 1:05:20
10K 127/205 1:05:30 6057 DENIS, Pierre-Luc M3039 69/88 15/17 1:05:15
10K 128/205 1:05:31 6007 BACHAND, Manon F3039 59/117 21/36 1:05:14
10K 129/205 1:05:36 6133 MARLEAU, Francine F3039 60/117 22/36 1:05:19
10K 130/205 1:05:42 6048 CORBEIL, France F5059 61/117 11/22 1:05:36
10K 131/205 1:06:07 6028 CALLAGHAN, Debbie F5059 62/117 12/22 1:05:58
10K 132/205 1:06:19 6070 EATRIDES, Vicky F4049 63/117 18/29 1:05:53
10K 133/205 1:06:20 6134 MARLEAU, Joanne F3039 64/117 23/36 1:06:02
10K 134/205 1:06:59 6239 GONEAU, Marie-France F4049 65/117 19/29 1:06:49
10K 135/205 1:07:02 6021 BOWMAN, Hollis F3039 66/117 24/36 1:06:48
10K 136/205 1:07:06 6081 GANNAW, Paula F6069 67/117 4/9 1:06:53
10K 137/205 1:07:08 6148 MENARD, Michel M5059 70/88 16/22 1:06:58
10K 138/205 1:07:43 6049 CORSI CAYA, Audrey F3039 68/117 25/36 1:07:29
10K 139/205 1:07:44 6103 KOCHERMIN, Vera F3039 69/117 26/36 1:07:37
10K 140/205 1:07:54 6047 COOPER, Shelley F5059 70/117 13/22 1:07:34
10K 141/205 1:07:58 6137 MATTEY, Shannah F3039 71/117 27/36 1:07:38
10K 142/205 1:07:59 6166 PENNEY, Meghan F3039 72/117 28/36 1:07:38
10K 143/205 1:08:15 6128 MALLET, Lisa F3039 73/117 29/36 1:08:01
10K 144/205 1:08:40 6114 LAVICTOIRE, Suzanne F6069 74/117 5/9 1:08:20
10K 145/205 1:08:41 6059 DESSUREAULT, Anik F3039 75/117 30/36 1:08:20
10K 146/205 1:08:50 6176 RICHER, Denis M5059 71/88 17/22 1:08:23
10K 147/205 1:08:53 6214 TREZISE, Melissa F2029 76/117 8/16 1:08:33
10K 148/205 1:08:56 6024 BROUWER, Andrea F2029 77/117 9/16 1:08:36
10K 149/205 1:08:56 6216 TURPIN, Marc M2029 72/88 13/13 1:08:53
10K 150/205 1:09:25 6120 LOUPOVA, Alex F2029 78/117 10/16 1:09:13
10K 151/205 1:09:27 6204 STEWART, Jean F4049 79/117 20/29 1:09:15
10K 152/205 1:09:28 6019 BOLDUC, Serge M5059 73/88 18/22 1:09:14
10K 153/205 1:09:33 6006 AUGHEY, Scott M4049 74/88 21/24 1:08:19
10K 154/205 1:09:34 6197 SMITH, Annika F-U20 80/117 1/1 1:08:22
10K 155/205 1:09:41 6144 MCFADYEN, Colin M5059 75/88 19/22 1:09:24
10K 156/205 1:09:41 6145 MCFADYEN, Natalie F2029 81/117 11/16 1:09:23
10K 157/205 1:10:03 6232 FREI, Lindsay F4049 82/117 21/29 1:09:46
10K 158/205 1:10:03 6233 FREI, Brian M4049 76/88 22/24 1:09:47
10K 159/205 1:10:11 6179 ROMANEC, Yolanda F4049 83/117 22/29 1:09:45
10K 160/205 1:10:17 6090 GUINDON, Martyne F5059 84/117 14/22 1:10:05
10K 161/205 1:10:35 6112 LAROCHE, Martin M5059 77/88 20/22 1:10:28
10K 162/205 1:10:47 6217 ULITSKY, Svetlana F5059 85/117 15/22 1:10:39
10K 163/205 1:10:49 6052 CURRAN, Heather F5059 86/117 16/22 1:10:31
10K 164/205 1:11:33 6241 GRAY, Tara F9999 87/117 2/4 1:11:13
10K 165/205 1:11:33 6113 LATREILLE, Francine F5059 88/117 17/22 1:11:12
10K 166/205 1:12:25 6121 LOWE, Allysun F3039 89/117 31/36 1:11:55
10K 167/205 1:12:31 6099 KAVANAUGH, Sarah F2029 90/117 12/16 1:12:15
10K 168/205 1:12:40 6008 BAIRD, Michelle F4049 91/117 23/29 1:12:10
10K 169/205 1:13:05 6092 HARDY, Dylan M3039 78/88 16/17 1:12:39
10K 170/205 1:13:22 6219 VIENNOT, Chantal F4049 92/117 24/29 1:13:08
10K 171/205 1:13:26 6213 TOKAREWICZ, Jaclyn F2029 93/117 13/16 1:13:10
10K 172/205 1:13:43 6060 DIEP, Vo Jing M4049 79/88 23/24 1:13:22
10K 173/205 1:14:00 6025 BROWN, Christine F3039 94/117 32/36 1:13:42
10K 174/205 1:14:00 6195 SINNETT, Scott M5059 80/88 21/22 1:13:33
10K 175/205 1:14:09 6066 DUPUIS, Diane F6069 95/117 6/9 1:13:50
10K 176/205 1:14:10 6189 SCHWALM, Richard M6069 81/88 3/4 1:13:47
10K 177/205 1:14:11 6191 SCRIVENS, Teresa F3039 96/117 33/36 1:13:52
10K 178/205 1:14:11 6190 SCRIVENS, Jadon M-U20 82/88 5/5 1:13:52
10K 179/205 1:14:12 6229 ZEITOUN, Chantal F4049 97/117 25/29 1:13:44
10K 180/205 1:14:43 6147 MENARD, Melissa F3039 98/117 34/36 1:14:08
10K 181/205 1:14:49 6203 STEWART, Hanna F2029 99/117 14/16 1:14:32
10K 182/205 1:15:02 6230 ZNOTINAS, Annie F2029 100/117 15/16 1:14:46
10K 183/205 1:15:25 6150 MILLER, Jim M70+ 83/88 2/2 1:15:10
10K 184/205 1:16:28 6243 WIGHTMAN, Justin M9999 84/88 1/1 1:16:11
10K 185/205 1:16:29 6242 THOMPSON, Cynthia F9999 101/117 3/4 1:16:12
10K 186/205 1:16:39 6210 THOMS, Marlene F5059 102/117 18/22 1:16:25
10K 187/205 1:16:58 6163 PAULIN, Cindy F5059 103/117 19/22 1:16:33
10K 188/205 1:17:05 6165 PAULIN, Marie-Andree F5059 104/117 20/22 1:16:39
10K 189/205 1:17:52 6056 DE GROOT, Christine F5059 105/117 21/22 1:17:36
10K 190/205 1:19:29 6071 EMAS, Joseph M6069 85/88 4/4 1:19:12
10K 191/205 1:20:41 6207 TAM, Natalie F3039 106/117 35/36 1:20:21
10K 192/205 1:22:40 6115 LEVASSEUR, Ginette F6069 107/117 7/9 1:22:20
10K 193/205 1:23:01 6109 LAMADELEINE, Helene F6069 108/117 8/9 1:22:46
10K 194/205 1:23:09 6161 OUELLETTE-BOLDUC, Louise M4049 86/88 24/24 1:22:44
10K 195/205 1:23:22 6245 DUNDA, Barbara F9999 109/117 4/4 1:22:54
10K 196/205 1:23:22 6138 MAXWELL, Jane F5059 110/117 22/22 1:22:49
10K 197/205 1:24:51 6135 MARTIN-GERHARDS, Lou F6069 111/117 9/9 1:24:26
10K 198/205 1:26:38 6153 MONGEON, Chantal F4049 112/117 26/29 1:26:20
10K 199/205 1:27:09 6105 LACASSE, Martine F3039 113/117 36/36 1:26:51
10K 200/205 1:27:35 6198 SMITH, Genevieve F4049 114/117 27/29 1:26:24
10K 201/205 1:27:36 6058 DESROCHES, Julie F4049 115/117 28/29 1:26:23
10K 202/205 1:28:02 6002 AMELLAL, Delphine F2029 116/117 16/16 1:27:47
10K 203/205 1:29:08 6063 DUFOUR, Johanne F4049 117/117 29/29 1:28:59
10K 204/205 1:29:09 6206 TALBOT, Steve M5059 87/88 22/22 1:28:59
10K 205/205 1:34:39 6091 HAMMER, Jacob M3039 88/88 17/17 1:34:21