Startline

Woody's Triathlon

Red Deer, AB - June 25, 2017

EventPlaceTime Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division SwimBikeRun
Sprint 1/84 1:06:56 1 SIMPSON, Bo M4049 1/43 1/15 0:09:05 0:35:28 0:22:25
Sprint 2/84 1:07:55 11 MCPHEDRAN, Brett M3039 2/43 1/14 0:12:16 0:36:52 0:18:49
Sprint 3/84 1:10:52 12 JOHNSTON, Tyler M3039 3/43 2/14 0:13:21 0:35:00 0:22:32
Sprint 4/84 1:10:54 10 SCHNARE, Michael M2029 4/43 1/5 0:13:14 0:36:29 0:21:11
Sprint 5/84 1:10:58 2 DAND, Brian M3039 5/43 3/14 0:11:14 0:36:15 0:23:29
Sprint 6/84 1:12:52 5 CARRITT, Shane M4049 6/43 2/15 0:13:47 0:36:14 0:22:52
Sprint 7/84 1:12:59 4 WEBER, Keith M4049 7/43 3/15 0:15:32 0:36:26 0:21:03
Sprint 8/84 1:15:29 8 SHOKEIR, Philip M2029 8/43 2/5 0:11:54 0:39:35 0:24:01
Sprint 9/84 1:15:51 3 MADILL, Brian M5059 9/43 1/3 0:12:45 0:38:33 0:24:34
Sprint 10/84 1:17:30 28 MASON, Paul M5059 10/43 2/3 0:15:45 0:39:58 0:21:48
Sprint 11/84 1:18:33 7 SMITH, Stephanie M F3039 1/41 1/14 0:12:28 0:41:02 0:25:05
Sprint 12/84 1:18:50 33 MOBORG, Andreas M4049 11/43 4/15 0:14:52 0:40:27 0:23:33
Sprint 13/84 1:18:54 9 BURGIN, Dan M2029 12/43 3/5 0:12:42 0:41:02 0:25:11
Sprint 14/84 1:18:54 26 EBERTS, Ron M4049 13/43 5/15 0:17:32 0:39:17 0:22:06
Sprint 15/84 1:19:35 41 PERRETT, Adam M3039 14/43 4/14 0:15:52 0:42:13 0:21:31
Sprint 16/84 1:20:52 30 LORENSON, David M4049 15/43 6/15 0:13:56 0:41:17 0:25:41
Sprint 17/84 1:21:35 19 CROWE, Naomi F4049 2/41 1/10 0:13:22 0:41:45 0:26:30
Sprint 18/84 1:23:02 68 STEPANIK, Otto M60+ 16/43 1/6 0:17:53 0:43:07 0:22:03
Sprint 19/84 1:25:11 16 MARTIN, Neil M60+ 17/43 2/6 0:13:02 0:45:32 0:26:38
Sprint 20/84 1:25:39 31 GOULDIE, Tyler M4049 18/43 7/15 0:15:35 0:42:00 0:28:04
Sprint 21/84 1:26:02 13 DECK, Gord M60+ 19/43 3/6 0:13:06 0:47:28 0:25:29
Sprint 22/84 1:26:04 40 DWYER, Dan M3039 20/43 5/14 0:16:10 0:42:12 0:27:43
Sprint 23/84 1:26:08 27 CAMPBELL, Angela F4049 3/41 2/10 0:14:15 0:43:22 0:28:33
Sprint 24/84 1:26:12 18 COLLICUTT, Wendy F4049 4/41 3/10 0:13:04 0:43:02 0:30:07
Sprint 25/84 1:26:31 24 ANDREW, Charlene F5059 5/41 1/10 0:14:04 0:43:40 0:28:48
Sprint 26/84 1:26:49 29 LEDENE, Ryan M4049 21/43 8/15 0:14:51 0:44:53 0:27:07
Sprint 27/84 1:27:12 15 CONNOLLY, April F2029 6/41 1/3 0:13:27 0:46:32 0:27:15
Sprint 28/84 1:27:33 45 FERGUSON, Adam M3039 22/43 6/14 0:15:19 0:44:27 0:27:47
Sprint 29/84 1:28:59 35 KITCHENER, Art M3039 23/43 7/14 0:17:53 0:43:55 0:27:12
Sprint 30/84 1:29:20 34 DEANS, Scott M3039 24/43 8/14 0:14:23 0:47:44 0:27:14
Sprint 31/84 1:29:50 20 PORTERFIELD, Rob M3039 25/43 9/14 0:14:20 0:47:18 0:28:13
Sprint 32/84 1:30:13 14 ZANKL, Bryan M3039 26/43 10/14 0:12:24 0:48:47 0:29:03
Sprint 33/84 1:30:16 76 FAST, David M4049 27/43 9/15 0:20:29 0:42:33 0:27:14
Sprint 34/84 1:30:52 36 CLARK, Lindsay F3039 7/41 2/14 0:15:02 0:47:56 0:27:55
Sprint 35/84 1:31:00 64 SAWATZKY, Joel M3039 28/43 11/14 0:21:39 0:42:53 0:26:30
Sprint 36/84 1:32:05 25 ANDREW, Amy F2029 8/41 2/3 0:11:05 0:51:26 0:29:35
Sprint 37/84 1:32:09 58 MCDONALD, Helene F5059 9/41 2/10 0:18:24 0:45:40 0:28:07
Sprint 38/84 1:33:19 37 SKAUG, Nikki F5059 10/41 3/10 0:15:36 0:45:46 0:31:58
Sprint 39/84 1:33:21 22 MILLS, Janine F3039 11/41 3/14 0:14:37 0:49:49 0:28:56
Sprint 40/84 1:33:48 54 WEBER, April F4049 12/41 4/10 0:17:46 0:50:33 0:25:30
Sprint 41/84 1:34:29 32 DEZUTTER, Kerri F4049 13/41 5/10 0:17:23 0:49:03 0:28:05
Sprint 42/84 1:34:41 79 TABORDA, Orlando M4049 29/43 10/15 0:18:52 0:48:21 0:27:29
Sprint 43/84 1:35:12 91 ASPRINO, Oswaldo M4049 30/43 11/15 0:19:19 0:48:29 0:27:25
Sprint 44/84 1:35:39 100 NIEUWENHUIS, Jason M4049 31/43 12/15 0:19:20 0:47:18 0:29:02
Sprint 45/84 1:35:43 52 CHALMERS, Travis M2029 32/43 4/5 0:14:20 0:49:50 0:31:35
Sprint 46/84 1:35:50 87 DEBRUIJN, Sigurd M4049 33/43 13/15 0:19:31 0:48:33 0:27:47
Sprint 47/84 1:37:35 23 ALTON, Meghan F3039 14/41 4/14 0:12:12 0:52:50 0:32:34
Sprint 48/84 1:38:21 85 WIANCKO, Carmen F5059 15/41 4/10 0:19:21 0:46:29 0:32:33
Sprint 49/84 1:38:25 65 SIMINGTON, Krista F3039 16/41 5/14 0:17:30 0:54:00 0:26:56
Sprint 50/84 1:38:31 55 GYLANDER, Gary M3039 34/43 12/14 0:18:13 0:46:28 0:33:50
Sprint 51/84 1:38:48 38 EWING FISCHER, Lynn F5059 17/41 5/10 0:16:00 0:49:06 0:33:43
Sprint 52/84 1:39:04 57 DYKE, Jennifer F3039 18/41 6/14 0:17:43 0:50:35 0:30:47
Sprint 53/84 1:39:54 59 MCKINNON, Tracey F4049 19/41 6/10 0:17:09 0:47:30 0:35:15
Sprint 54/84 1:39:58 62 SAHULKA, Jenna F2029 20/41 3/3 0:20:23 0:48:13 0:31:23
Sprint 55/84 1:40:20 44 ANDERSON, Brianna F3039 21/41 7/14 0:18:27 0:49:29 0:32:25
Sprint 56/84 1:41:25 82 ERZA, Kelly M4049 35/43 14/15 0:21:05 0:49:38 0:30:43
Sprint 57/84 1:41:53 74 WRIGHT, Scott M3039 36/43 13/14 0:21:12 0:51:16 0:29:26
Sprint 58/84 1:42:02 53 WRIGHT, Liane F60+ 22/41 1/4 0:17:39 0:51:26 0:32:58
Sprint 59/84 1:42:10 17 HOCKIN, Jill F5059 23/41 6/10 0:14:19 0:53:40 0:34:12
Sprint 60/84 1:42:41 95 BROWN, Jeannie F60+ 24/41 2/4 0:21:41 0:51:15 0:29:46
Sprint 61/84 1:44:09 90 THOMAS, Craig M5059 37/43 3/3 0:20:13 0:54:16 0:29:40
Sprint 62/84 1:44:12 101 MAK, Catherine F3039 25/41 8/14 0:18:50 0:51:52 0:33:31
Sprint 63/84 1:44:18 56 DEBRUIJN, Heather F4049 26/41 7/10 0:17:35 0:49:54 0:36:49
Sprint 64/84 1:45:34 97 HAMILL, Rhonda F5059 27/41 7/10 0:19:58 0:52:28 0:33:08
Sprint 65/84 1:45:58 98 DESCHRYVER, Lorilee F4049 28/41 8/10 0:20:35 0:55:22 0:30:02
Sprint 66/84 1:47:11 99 FALKENBERG, Gary M60+ 38/43 4/6 0:21:51 0:52:46 0:32:34
Sprint 67/84 1:47:34 71 KOCHAN, Desiree F4049 29/41 9/10 0:19:22 0:52:10 0:36:03
Sprint 68/84 1:48:56 47 JACKSON, Amanda F3039 30/41 9/14 0:18:11 0:54:42 0:36:03
Sprint 69/84 1:49:16 94 TALLAS, Rick M60+ 39/43 5/6 0:22:45 0:50:56 0:35:36
Sprint 70/84 1:50:53 43 SHEPHERD, Sarah F3039 31/41 10/14 0:19:45 0:57:24 0:33:45
Sprint 71/84 1:51:37 92 JACKSON, Steve M3039 40/43 14/14 0:25:06 0:50:05 0:36:28
Sprint 72/84 1:52:58 81 HOLOBOFF, Joyce F5059 32/41 8/10 0:20:31 0:56:51 0:35:36
Sprint 73/84 1:53:29 46 ZAHER, Mojtab M2029 41/43 5/5 0:22:33 0:57:25 0:33:32
Sprint 74/84 1:53:30 72 MARLER, Jennifer F4049 33/41 10/10 0:21:48 0:58:50 0:32:53
Sprint 75/84 1:56:42 69 SHAND, Marilyn F5059 34/41 9/10 0:19:03 0:57:19 0:40:22
Sprint 76/84 1:57:39 89 ASSINGER, Rick M60+ 42/43 6/6 0:19:32 0:58:21 0:39:47
Sprint 77/84 1:59:56 86 ROSS, Leana F5059 35/41 10/10 0:19:59 0:58:27 0:41:31
Sprint 78/84 2:03:15 88 UPSDELL, Chris M4049 43/43 15/15 0:20:10 1:00:09 0:42:56
Sprint 79/84 2:06:20 63 MCEVOY, Stephanie F3039 36/41 11/14 0:18:39 1:09:28 0:38:14
Sprint 80/84 2:08:26 60 ROSS, Charissa F3039 37/41 12/14 0:22:00 1:05:55 0:40:31
Sprint 81/84 2:10:46 66 HOAR, Barb F60+ 38/41 3/4 0:21:54 1:05:00 0:43:53
Sprint 82/84 2:12:16 51 GILCHRIST, Ashly F3039 39/41 13/14 0:19:17 1:08:06 0:44:54
Sprint 83/84 2:18:32 77 RHODES-TALLACK, Patricia F3039 40/41 14/14 0:22:50 1:07:58 0:47:44
Sprint 84/84 2:25:56 96 QUIGG, Michelle F60+ 41/41 4/4 0:27:26 1:08:02 0:50:29