Startline

Golden Ears Gravel Fondo

Port Coquitlam, BC - May 26, 2018

EventPlaceTime Race #NameCityDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division
95km 1/117 2:28:45 256 VAN DEN HAM, Michael Abbotsford, BC M-IND 1/101 1/82
95km 2/117 2:28:46 240 RICHEY, Craig North Vancouver, BC M-IND 2/101 2/82
95km 3/117 2:30:56 161 ADAMOSKI, Domenik Coquitlam, BC M-IND 3/101 3/82
95km 4/117 2:31:02 222 MCGARRY, Craig New Westminster, BC M-IND 4/101 4/82
95km 5/117 2:31:15 214 LEMAIRE, Joel Richmond, BC M-IND 5/101 5/82
95km 6/117 2:32:01 168 BOZMAN, Chris Squamsih, BC M-IND 6/101 6/82
95km 7/117 2:37:45 220 MC CARTHY, Paul North Vancouver, BC M-IND 7/101 7/82
95km 8/117 2:37:46 202 HORNLAND, Matthew Vancouver, BC M-IND 8/101 8/82
95km 9/117 2:37:46 162 ANDERSON, Brian Vancouver, BC M-IND 9/101 9/82
95km 10/117 2:39:22 223 MCLAREN, Bob Port Coquitlam, BC M-IND 10/101 10/82
95km 11/117 2:39:23 283 ROSS, Andrew Richmond, BC M-TEAMOF4 11/101 1/5
95km 12/117 2:39:25 179 CARRINO, Andrea M-IND 12/101 11/82
95km 13/117 2:39:25 280 GRIGGS, Julian Vancouver, BC M-TEAMOF4 13/101 2/5
95km 14/117 2:39:27 303 CAMPBELL, Marc Vancouver, BC M-IND 14/101 12/82
95km 15/117 2:40:17 285 O'CONNOR, Kevin Vancouver, BC M-TEAMOF4 15/101 3/5
95km 16/117 2:43:09 236 PETERSON, Larry Wenatchee, WA M-TEAMOF2 16/101 1/14
95km 17/117 2:43:12 186 DAVISON, James Surrey, BC M-IND 17/101 13/82
95km 18/117 2:43:15 196 HALL, Kevin Wenatchee, WA M-TEAMOF2 18/101 2/14
95km 19/117 2:43:16 188 DOLLING, Michael Surrey, BC M-IND 19/101 14/82
95km 20/117 2:43:43 209 KAZIMIRSKI, Marc Vancouver, BC M-IND 20/101 15/82
95km 21/117 2:44:24 263 ZIEFFLIE, Brent Mission Bc, BC M-IND 21/101 16/82
95km 22/117 2:46:02 253 TAYLOR, Warren Burnaby, BC M-IND 22/101 17/82
95km 23/117 2:46:02 255 VALDEZ, Jerome North Vancouver, BC M-IND 23/101 18/82
95km 24/117 2:47:18 180 CARTER, Sarah North Vancouver, BC F-IND 1/16 1/10
95km 25/117 2:47:46 184 DAVIES, Gary New Westminster, BC M-IND 24/101 19/82
95km 26/117 2:48:03 178 CARRILLO, Ramon M-IND 25/101 20/82
95km 27/117 2:48:29 208 KAM, Christopher Vancouver, BC M-IND 26/101 21/82
95km 28/117 2:48:33 215 LI, Norman Vancouver, BC M-IND 27/101 22/82
95km 29/117 2:48:52 238 RAMSDEN, John West Vancouver, BC M-IND 28/101 23/82
95km 30/117 2:49:46 189 ELLIOTT, Gavin Surrey, BC M-IND 29/101 24/82
95km 31/117 2:49:54 267 STARTUP, Blake N. Vancouver, BC M-TEAMOF2 30/101 3/14
95km 32/117 2:52:59 241 RILLORTA, Ron Coquitlam, BC M-IND 31/101 25/82
95km 33/117 2:53:51 175 CANAVAN, Philippe Surrey, BC M-IND 32/101 26/82
95km 34/117 2:55:17 221 MCCALLUM, Tod South Surrey, BC M-IND 33/101 27/82
95km 35/117 2:57:42 242 SEBENS, Justin Bellingham, WA M-IND 34/101 28/82
95km 36/117 2:58:13 232 PATTERSON, Cam North Vancouver, BC M-IND 35/101 29/82
95km 37/117 2:59:32 261 WISEMAN, Steve Vancouver, BC M-IND 36/101 30/82
95km 38/117 3:01:45 197 HARMER, John Vancouver, BC M-IND 37/101 31/82
95km 39/117 3:01:49 170 BROWN, Charles White Rock, BC M-IND 38/101 32/82
95km 40/117 3:02:02 247 STATTON, Mitch Maple Ridge, BC M-IND 39/101 33/82
95km 41/117 3:03:17 239 RANDALL, Dave North Vancouver, BC M-IND 40/101 34/82
95km 42/117 3:03:19 199 HELGASON, Bob North Vancouver, BC M-IND 41/101 35/82
95km 43/117 3:03:20 219 MALLINSON, Chris Burnaby, BC M-IND 42/101 36/82
95km 44/117 3:03:21 195 HALE, Bruce Victoria, BC M-IND 43/101 37/82
95km 45/117 3:03:34 210 KOBZAR, Peter North Vancouver, BC M-IND 44/101 38/82
95km 46/117 3:03:36 226 MORALES, Alejandro North Vancouver, BC M-IND 45/101 39/82
95km 47/117 3:03:36 218 MACWHIRTER, R Noth Vancouver, BC M-IND 46/101 40/82
95km 48/117 3:03:40 164 BAYFIELD, Sofia North Vancouver, BC F-IND 2/16 2/10
95km 49/117 3:04:18 192 FOSTER, Owen Garibaldi Highlands, BC M-IND 47/101 41/82
95km 50/117 3:04:59 257 VECCHIES, Chris Langley, BC M-IND 48/101 42/82
95km 51/117 3:05:00 198 HART, Jeremy Victoria, BC M-IND 49/101 43/82
95km 52/117 3:05:03 249 STEWART, Dan North Vancouver, BC M-IND 50/101 44/82
95km 53/117 3:05:04 259 WHYTE, Lincoln Vancouver, BC M-IND 51/101 45/82
95km 54/117 3:05:19 181 CHOY, Dickson Vancouver, BC M-IND 52/101 46/82
95km 55/117 3:05:21 250 STREB, Travis North Vancouver, BC M-IND 53/101 47/82
95km 56/117 3:07:00 245 SKIDMORE, Michael Pitt Meadows, BC M-IND 54/101 48/82
95km 57/117 3:07:24 183 CUTHBERT, Andrew Vancouver, BC M-IND 55/101 49/82
95km 58/117 3:08:04 258 WELLER, Jane North Vancouver, BC F-IND 3/16 3/10
95km 59/117 3:08:06 228 OAKES, Curtis New Westminster, BC M-IND 56/101 50/82
95km 60/117 3:08:41 252 SUNDERLAGE, Charles Bellingham, WA M-IND 57/101 51/82
95km 61/117 3:08:44 277 KURNIAWAN, Anton Pitt Meadows, BC M-TEAMOF2 58/101 4/14
95km 62/117 3:13:09 190 FLODEN, Barb Coquitlam, BC F-IND 4/16 4/10
95km 63/117 3:13:16 279 NOAKES, Ronald Vancouver, BC M-TEAMOF2 59/101 5/14
95km 64/117 3:13:18 302 STOYAK, Vladimir North Van, BC M-IND 60/101 52/82
95km 65/117 3:13:25 278 DLUGON, Terrie Vancouver, BC F-TEAMOF2 5/16 1/4
95km 66/117 3:13:26 206 KALF, Tony Delta, BC M-IND 61/101 53/82
95km 67/117 3:13:59 166 BENNETT, Rick Maple Ridge, BC M-IND 62/101 54/82
95km 68/117 3:14:04 237 PRADINE, Geoff M-IND 63/101 55/82
95km 69/117 3:14:19 211 KUERTEN, Nils Burnaby, BC M-IND 64/101 56/82
95km 70/117 3:15:22 301 VINCENT, Samuels White Rock, BC M-IND 65/101 59/82
95km 71/117 3:17:36 217 MACINTOSH, Andrea New Westminster, BC F-IND 6/16 5/10
95km 72/117 3:17:36 246 SMITH, Phil New Westminster, BC M-IND 66/101 58/82
95km 73/117 3:17:57 174 CAMPBELL, Sam Port Coquitlam, BC M-IND 67/101 59/82
95km 74/117 3:19:43 200 HOFFMAN, Matthew Delta, BC M-IND 68/101 60/82
95km 75/117 3:19:52 204 JOHNSON, Luke Delta, BC M-IND 69/101 61/82
95km 76/117 3:20:41 260 WILSON, Christopher Kelowna, BC M-IND 70/101 62/82
95km 77/117 3:25:04 177 CARRATT, Dean Vancouver, BC M-IND 71/101 63/82
95km 78/117 3:25:05 201 HOLMES, Jacqueline Vancouver, BC F-IND 7/16 6/10
95km 79/117 3:25:09 262 YIP, Cliff Vancouver, BC M-IND 72/101 64/82
95km 80/117 3:26:00 233 PATTISON, Kevin Coquitlam, BC M-IND 73/101 65/82
95km 81/117 3:28:26 230 PASION, Robert Surrey, BC M-IND 74/101 66/82
95km 82/117 3:28:29 216 LOW, Colin Vancouver, BC M-IND 75/101 67/82
95km 83/117 3:28:30 244 SHIH, Johnny Richmond, BC M-IND 76/101 68/82
95km 84/117 3:28:44 182 CURRIE, Robert North Vancouver, BC M-IND 77/101 69/82
95km 85/117 3:31:44 276 HALL, Dave Pitt Meadows, BC M-TEAMOF2 78/101 6/14
95km 86/117 3:31:59 205 JONES, Rhys Bc, BC M-IND 79/101 70/82
95km 87/117 3:35:33 274 OBST, Chris North Vancouver, BC M-TEAMOF2 80/101 7/14
95km 88/117 3:35:33 275 SCOTT, Rich Surrey, BC M-TEAMOF2 81/101 8/14
95km 89/117 3:44:00 268 BUDD, Kevin West Vancouver, BC M-TEAMOF2 82/101 9/14
95km 90/117 3:44:01 269 BYRES, Eric Lantzville, BC M-TEAMOF2 83/101 10/14
95km 91/117 3:44:03 176 CANTU, Teresa Vancouver, BC F-IND 8/16 7/10
95km 92/117 3:44:18 169 BROADBENT, Sally North Vancouver, BC F-IND 9/16 8/10
95km 93/117 3:44:21 191 FORSTROM, John North Vancouver, BC M-IND 84/101 71/82
95km 94/117 3:47:20 171 BURNS, Graeme Richmond, BC M-IND 85/101 72/82
95km 95/117 3:49:47 231 PATTENDEN, Ken Port Coquitlam, BC M-IND 86/101 73/82
95km 96/117 3:51:38 287 KONECHNY, Craig Burnaby, BC M-TEAMOF4 87/101 4/5
95km 97/117 3:51:39 305 MCMILLAN, Michael Vancouver, BC M-IND 88/101 74/82
95km 98/117 3:51:39 288 MCMILLAN, Jennifer Pitt Meadows, BC F-TEAMOF4 10/16 1/2
95km 99/117 3:51:40 289 MCMILLAN, Michael Vancouver, BC M-TEAMOF4 89/101 5/5
95km 100/117 3:52:29 229 OOSTERHOF, Tim Port Coquitlam, BC M-IND 90/101 75/82
95km 101/117 3:52:38 207 KALLMAN, Tammy North Vancouver, BC F-IND 11/16 9/10
95km 102/117 3:52:39 272 JESSON, Peter West Vancouver, BC M-TEAMOF2 91/101 11/14
95km 103/117 3:52:39 212 LAPIERRE, Chris Port Coquitlam, BC M-IND 92/101 76/82
95km 104/117 3:52:47 273 SPIRES, Sally West Vancouver, BC F-TEAMOF2 12/16 2/4
95km 105/117 3:56:43 264 GHUMAN, Narinder Surrey, BC M-TEAMOF2 93/101 12/14
95km 106/117 3:59:13 185 DAVIES, Rob White Rock, BC M-IND 94/101 77/82
95km 107/117 4:00:45 251 SUGDEN, Craig Calgary, AB M-IND 95/101 78/82
95km 108/117 4:01:34 266 AINSWORTH, Jonathan Coquitlam, BC M-TEAMOF2 96/101 13/14
95km 109/117 4:01:36 265 AINSWORTH, Jeanne Coquitlam, BC F-TEAMOF2 13/16 3/4
95km 110/117 4:03:54 271 FRANCIS, Tracy Maple Ridge, BC F-TEAMOF2 14/16 4/4
95km 111/117 4:03:54 270 FRANCIS, Robert Maple Ridge, BC M-TEAMOF2 97/101 14/14
95km 112/117 4:15:28 248 STEVENSON, Dave Kamloops, BC M-IND 98/101 79/82
95km 113/117 4:28:36 172 CAIRNS, Sebastian East Vancouver, BC M-IND 99/101 80/82
95km 114/117 4:28:37 243 SEGERS, Chris Richmond, BC M-IND 100/101 81/82
95km 115/117 4:35:25 286 CLERC, Cynthia Coquitlam, BC F-TEAMOF4 15/16 2/2
95km 116/117 4:47:00 235 PERRETT, Rachelle Vancouver, BC F-IND 16/16 10/10
95km 117/117 4:47:01 234 PERRETT, Neil Vancouver, BC M-IND 101/101 82/82