Startline

Golden Ears Gravel Fondo

Port Coquitlam, BC - May 26, 2018

EventPlaceTime Race #NameCityDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division
95km 1/117 2:28:45 256 VAN DEN HAM, Michael Abbotsford, BC M-IND 1/101 1/82
95km 2/117 2:28:46 240 RICHEY, Craig North Vancouver, BC M-IND 2/101 2/82
95km 3/117 2:30:56 161 ADAMOSKI, Domenik Coquitlam, BC M-IND 3/101 3/82
95km 4/117 2:31:02 222 MCGARRY, Craig New Westminster, BC M-IND 4/101 4/82
95km 5/117 2:31:15 214 LEMAIRE, Joel Richmond, BC M-IND 5/101 5/82
95km 6/117 2:32:01 168 BOZMAN, Chris Squamsih, BC M-IND 6/101 6/82
95km 7/117 2:37:45 220 MC CARTHY, Paul North Vancouver, BC M-IND 7/101 7/82
95km 8/117 2:37:46 202 HORNLAND, Matthew Vancouver, BC M-IND 8/101 8/82
95km 9/117 2:37:46 162 ANDERSON, Brian Vancouver, BC M-IND 9/101 9/82
95km 10/117 2:39:22 223 MCLAREN, Bob Port Coquitlam, BC M-IND 10/101 10/82
95km 12/117 2:39:25 179 CARRINO, Andrea M-IND 12/101 11/82
95km 14/117 2:39:27 303 CAMPBELL, Marc Vancouver, BC M-IND 14/101 12/82
95km 17/117 2:43:12 186 DAVISON, James Surrey, BC M-IND 17/101 13/82
95km 19/117 2:43:16 188 DOLLING, Michael Surrey, BC M-IND 19/101 14/82
95km 20/117 2:43:43 209 KAZIMIRSKI, Marc Vancouver, BC M-IND 20/101 15/82
95km 21/117 2:44:24 263 ZIEFFLIE, Brent Mission Bc, BC M-IND 21/101 16/82
95km 22/117 2:46:02 253 TAYLOR, Warren Burnaby, BC M-IND 22/101 17/82
95km 23/117 2:46:02 255 VALDEZ, Jerome North Vancouver, BC M-IND 23/101 18/82
95km 25/117 2:47:46 184 DAVIES, Gary New Westminster, BC M-IND 24/101 19/82
95km 26/117 2:48:03 178 CARRILLO, Ramon M-IND 25/101 20/82
95km 27/117 2:48:29 208 KAM, Christopher Vancouver, BC M-IND 26/101 21/82
95km 28/117 2:48:33 215 LI, Norman Vancouver, BC M-IND 27/101 22/82
95km 29/117 2:48:52 238 RAMSDEN, John West Vancouver, BC M-IND 28/101 23/82
95km 30/117 2:49:46 189 ELLIOTT, Gavin Surrey, BC M-IND 29/101 24/82
95km 32/117 2:52:59 241 RILLORTA, Ron Coquitlam, BC M-IND 31/101 25/82
95km 33/117 2:53:51 175 CANAVAN, Philippe Surrey, BC M-IND 32/101 26/82
95km 34/117 2:55:17 221 MCCALLUM, Tod South Surrey, BC M-IND 33/101 27/82
95km 35/117 2:57:42 242 SEBENS, Justin Bellingham, WA M-IND 34/101 28/82
95km 36/117 2:58:13 232 PATTERSON, Cam North Vancouver, BC M-IND 35/101 29/82
95km 37/117 2:59:32 261 WISEMAN, Steve Vancouver, BC M-IND 36/101 30/82
95km 38/117 3:01:45 197 HARMER, John Vancouver, BC M-IND 37/101 31/82
95km 39/117 3:01:49 170 BROWN, Charles White Rock, BC M-IND 38/101 32/82
95km 40/117 3:02:02 247 STATTON, Mitch Maple Ridge, BC M-IND 39/101 33/82
95km 41/117 3:03:17 239 RANDALL, Dave North Vancouver, BC M-IND 40/101 34/82
95km 42/117 3:03:19 199 HELGASON, Bob North Vancouver, BC M-IND 41/101 35/82
95km 43/117 3:03:20 219 MALLINSON, Chris Burnaby, BC M-IND 42/101 36/82
95km 44/117 3:03:21 195 HALE, Bruce Victoria, BC M-IND 43/101 37/82
95km 45/117 3:03:34 210 KOBZAR, Peter North Vancouver, BC M-IND 44/101 38/82
95km 46/117 3:03:36 226 MORALES, Alejandro North Vancouver, BC M-IND 45/101 39/82
95km 47/117 3:03:36 218 MACWHIRTER, R Noth Vancouver, BC M-IND 46/101 40/82
95km 49/117 3:04:18 192 FOSTER, Owen Garibaldi Highlands, BC M-IND 47/101 41/82
95km 50/117 3:04:59 257 VECCHIES, Chris Langley, BC M-IND 48/101 42/82
95km 51/117 3:05:00 198 HART, Jeremy Victoria, BC M-IND 49/101 43/82
95km 52/117 3:05:03 249 STEWART, Dan North Vancouver, BC M-IND 50/101 44/82
95km 53/117 3:05:04 259 WHYTE, Lincoln Vancouver, BC M-IND 51/101 45/82
95km 54/117 3:05:19 181 CHOY, Dickson Vancouver, BC M-IND 52/101 46/82
95km 55/117 3:05:21 250 STREB, Travis North Vancouver, BC M-IND 53/101 47/82
95km 56/117 3:07:00 245 SKIDMORE, Michael Pitt Meadows, BC M-IND 54/101 48/82
95km 57/117 3:07:24 183 CUTHBERT, Andrew Vancouver, BC M-IND 55/101 49/82
95km 59/117 3:08:06 228 OAKES, Curtis New Westminster, BC M-IND 56/101 50/82
95km 60/117 3:08:41 252 SUNDERLAGE, Charles Bellingham, WA M-IND 57/101 51/82
95km 64/117 3:13:18 302 STOYAK, Vladimir North Van, BC M-IND 60/101 52/82
95km 66/117 3:13:26 206 KALF, Tony Delta, BC M-IND 61/101 53/82
95km 67/117 3:13:59 166 BENNETT, Rick Maple Ridge, BC M-IND 62/101 54/82
95km 68/117 3:14:04 237 PRADINE, Geoff M-IND 63/101 55/82
95km 69/117 3:14:19 211 KUERTEN, Nils Burnaby, BC M-IND 64/101 56/82
95km 70/117 3:15:22 301 VINCENT, Samuels White Rock, BC M-IND 65/101 59/82
95km 72/117 3:17:36 246 SMITH, Phil New Westminster, BC M-IND 66/101 58/82
95km 73/117 3:17:57 174 CAMPBELL, Sam Port Coquitlam, BC M-IND 67/101 59/82
95km 74/117 3:19:43 200 HOFFMAN, Matthew Delta, BC M-IND 68/101 60/82
95km 75/117 3:19:52 204 JOHNSON, Luke Delta, BC M-IND 69/101 61/82
95km 76/117 3:20:41 260 WILSON, Christopher Kelowna, BC M-IND 70/101 62/82
95km 77/117 3:25:04 177 CARRATT, Dean Vancouver, BC M-IND 71/101 63/82
95km 79/117 3:25:09 262 YIP, Cliff Vancouver, BC M-IND 72/101 64/82
95km 80/117 3:26:00 233 PATTISON, Kevin Coquitlam, BC M-IND 73/101 65/82
95km 81/117 3:28:26 230 PASION, Robert Surrey, BC M-IND 74/101 66/82
95km 82/117 3:28:29 216 LOW, Colin Vancouver, BC M-IND 75/101 67/82
95km 83/117 3:28:30 244 SHIH, Johnny Richmond, BC M-IND 76/101 68/82
95km 84/117 3:28:44 182 CURRIE, Robert North Vancouver, BC M-IND 77/101 69/82
95km 86/117 3:31:59 205 JONES, Rhys Bc, BC M-IND 79/101 70/82
95km 93/117 3:44:21 191 FORSTROM, John North Vancouver, BC M-IND 84/101 71/82
95km 94/117 3:47:20 171 BURNS, Graeme Richmond, BC M-IND 85/101 72/82
95km 95/117 3:49:47 231 PATTENDEN, Ken Port Coquitlam, BC M-IND 86/101 73/82
95km 97/117 3:51:39 305 MCMILLAN, Michael Vancouver, BC M-IND 88/101 74/82
95km 100/117 3:52:29 229 OOSTERHOF, Tim Port Coquitlam, BC M-IND 90/101 75/82
95km 103/117 3:52:39 212 LAPIERRE, Chris Port Coquitlam, BC M-IND 92/101 76/82
95km 106/117 3:59:13 185 DAVIES, Rob White Rock, BC M-IND 94/101 77/82
95km 107/117 4:00:45 251 SUGDEN, Craig Calgary, AB M-IND 95/101 78/82
95km 112/117 4:15:28 248 STEVENSON, Dave Kamloops, BC M-IND 98/101 79/82
95km 113/117 4:28:36 172 CAIRNS, Sebastian East Vancouver, BC M-IND 99/101 80/82
95km 114/117 4:28:37 243 SEGERS, Chris Richmond, BC M-IND 100/101 81/82
95km 117/117 4:47:01 234 PERRETT, Neil Vancouver, BC M-IND 101/101 82/82