Startline

Tri for Evan

Elbow Valley, AB - June 9, 2018

EventPlaceTime Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Divsion SwimT1BikeT2Run
Sprint 1/50 1:10:20 799 SIMPSON, Bo M4049 1/35 1/11 0:12:16 00:50 0:35:05 00:18 0:21:53
Sprint 2/50 1:14:42 792 BRADLEY, Jeffrey M3039 2/35 1/10 0:18:33 00:54 0:35:16 00:33 0:19:27
Sprint 3/50 1:17:35 754 MCCRORY, Peter M4049 3/35 2/11 0:16:29 00:56 0:37:18 00:20 0:22:34
Sprint 4/50 1:19:06 759 VOLSTEEDT, Charl M4049 4/35 3/11 0:19:53 00:31 0:38:22 00:31 0:19:50
Sprint 5/50 1:27:31 798 FRASER, Andrew M2029 5/35 1/5 0:18:38 02:15 0:43:06 01:09 0:22:25
Sprint 6/50 1:28:35 746 SCHNEE, Cindy F5059 1/15 1/3 0:19:01 01:42 0:44:05 00:34 0:23:14
Sprint 7/50 1:31:18 652 JACKSON, Jason M4049 6/35 4/11 0:20:13 03:10 0:43:00 01:27 0:23:30
Sprint 8/50 1:31:45 777 SEVERS, Chad M3039 7/35 2/10 0:20:12 02:08 0:44:57 00:48 0:23:41
Sprint 9/50 1:32:05 698 STANLEY, Jake M3039 8/35 3/10 0:18:46 03:01 0:45:55 00:26 0:23:59
Sprint 10/50 1:32:23 784 FORBES, Nick M3039 9/35 4/10 0:25:22 02:38 0:39:13 00:57 0:24:15
Sprint 11/50 1:33:24 775 TASKER, Robert M5059 10/35 1/5 0:20:06 02:59 0:45:14 00:23 0:24:43
Sprint 12/50 1:33:39 752 PRIOR, Russell M4049 11/35 5/11 0:19:38 01:08 0:44:47 00:38 0:27:29
Sprint 13/50 1:34:41 794 NOAKES, Tim M5059 12/35 2/5 0:22:04 01:03 0:44:08 00:41 0:26:48
Sprint 14/50 1:35:14 766 DUBBERLEY, Stuart M4049 13/35 6/11 0:21:45 04:38 0:41:44 00:39 0:26:30
Sprint 15/50 1:36:11 776 MELANSON, Shane M3039 14/35 5/10 0:23:52 01:47 0:45:09 00:55 0:24:29
Sprint 16/50 1:36:53 758 CAUSTON, Ashley M5059 15/35 3/5 0:23:34 02:39 0:43:23 01:33 0:25:48
Sprint 17/50 1:37:04 796 NESDOLY, Parker M2029 16/35 2/5 0:22:22 01:58 0:45:30 00:07 0:27:09
Sprint 18/50 1:38:54 773 KUMAR, Sarang M2029 17/35 3/5 0:22:47 01:35 0:49:26 00:13 0:24:55
Sprint 19/50 1:39:19 778 WOODARD, Amelia F2029 2/15 1/2 0:20:47 02:54 0:46:14 00:21 0:29:06
Sprint 20/50 1:40:19 757 THOMSON, Peter M5059 18/35 4/5 0:21:30 02:06 0:46:38 00:54 0:29:12
Sprint 21/50 1:40:26 793 FRASER, Adam M2029 19/35 4/5 0:20:14 02:41 0:46:51 01:23 0:29:19
Sprint 22/50 1:40:28 772 DOSDALL, Jason M4049 20/35 7/11 0:27:24 02:36 0:43:35 01:14 0:25:41
Sprint 23/50 1:41:42 782 JONES, Sian F3039 3/15 1/6 0:25:19 02:09 0:45:26 01:05 0:27:45
Sprint 24/50 1:43:28 653 OLSEN, Kevin M4049 21/35 8/11 0:24:56 01:47 0:41:32 02:15 0:33:00
Sprint 25/50 1:44:15 797 MARINUCCI, Mat M3039 22/35 6/10 0:25:31 03:06 0:45:18 01:35 0:28:46
Sprint 26/50 1:44:31 749 PAI, Sheryl F3039 4/15 2/6 0:25:22 02:33 0:46:42 00:31 0:29:25
Sprint 27/50 1:45:40 750 RUSKIN, Glenn M5059 23/35 5/5 0:19:55 03:15 0:51:32 01:15 0:29:45
Sprint 28/50 1:47:40 770 POOLE, Kevin M4049 24/35 9/11 0:30:01 03:11 0:44:31 01:39 0:28:20
Sprint 29/50 1:48:38 780 BISHOP, Laura F3039 5/15 3/6 0:21:28 03:18 0:53:24 00:32 0:29:57
Sprint 30/50 1:51:02 753 KLEVEN, Darrell M3039 25/35 7/10 0:24:21 02:38 0:55:49 01:40 0:26:36
Sprint 31/50 1:51:07 791 STEEN, Gary M60+ 26/35 1/4 0:25:43 03:19 0:50:03 01:27 0:30:37
Sprint 32/50 1:54:12 779 WOODARD, Sally F5059 6/15 2/3 0:26:32 05:38 0:50:06 01:53 0:30:05
Sprint 33/50 1:54:29 787 GLICKMAN, Anna F4049 7/15 1/3 0:23:48 02:34 0:54:07 01:05 0:32:57
Sprint 34/50 1:54:37 651 YOUNGE, Derek M60+ 27/35 2/4 0:29:21 02:53 0:47:56 00:24 0:34:05
Sprint 35/50 1:55:59 781 MATCHETT, Chett F3039 8/15 4/6 0:27:30 02:41 0:52:08 01:15 0:32:28
Sprint 36/50 1:57:10 788 ALVARES, Jose M3039 28/35 8/10 0:19:45 02:12 0:56:10 02:41 0:36:23
Sprint 37/50 1:58:28 756 HAMILTON, Sean M4049 29/35 10/11 0:32:54 02:26 0:54:54 01:47 0:26:30
Sprint 38/50 1:59:43 762 NEL, Deidre F4049 9/15 2/3 0:29:33 03:17 0:50:54 01:19 0:34:43
Sprint 39/50 2:01:15 765 LAWRENCE, Sally M4049 30/35 11/11 0:29:07 03:12 0:57:02 02:31 0:29:25
Sprint 40/50 2:03:51 699 MACLELLAN, Shane M3039 31/35 9/10 0:33:24 00:46 0:53:17 01:29 0:34:58
Sprint 41/50 2:05:44 786 BROWN, Cicely F5059 10/15 3/3 0:31:44 03:27 0:56:23 02:17 0:31:55
Sprint 42/50 2:05:45 785 STUNDEN, Peter M60+ 32/35 3/4 0:25:27 09:41 0:56:19 02:23 0:31:55
Sprint 43/50 2:06:19 790 COOK, Michelle F3039 11/15 5/6 0:31:11 03:19 0:57:32 00:42 0:33:37
Sprint 44/50 2:12:33 789 STEELE, Merle F4049 12/15 3/3 0:25:42 03:44 0:56:12 01:58 0:45:00
Sprint 45/50 2:24:29 755 ROPER, John M60+ 33/35 4/4 0:28:36 04:44 1:14:23 01:37 0:35:11
Sprint 46/50 2:27:18 774 CHALLA, Raviteja M2029 34/35 5/5 0:47:07 03:30 0:58:57 00:40 0:37:05
Sprint 47/50 2:53:05 769 GOEBEL, Jasen M3039 35/35 10/10 0:47:21 03:15 1:09:42 00:54 0:51:55
Sprint 48/50 2:53:06 768 BORGES, Virginia F2029 13/15 2/2 0:47:20 04:25 0:51:54 18:45 0:50:44
Sprint 49/50 2:57:51 764 PAPIC, Kari-Lynn F3039 14/15 6/6 0:33:49 10:13 1:15:23 01:59 0:56:28
Sprint 50/50 3:26:51 767 HOPKINS, Dawn F60+ 15/15 1/1 0:38:43 05:11 1:37:05 01:13 1:04:40