Startline

Whistler 50 Relay & Ultra

Whistler, BC - October 13, 2018

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameCityDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division
Ultra 1/28 5:59:35 534 PERROT-MINOT, Charles Vancouver, BC M-OPEN 1/20 1/8
Ultra 2/28 6:05:21 519 JASECHKO, Glenn Victoria, BC M-OPEN 2/20 2/8
Ultra 3/28 6:12:04 529 MCILVENNA, Ian Quesnel, BC M-MASTER 3/20 1/5
Ultra 4/28 7:07:58 503 ALBERT-LEBRUN, Lauren North Vancouver, BC F-OPEN 1/8 1/5
Ultra 5/28 7:49:11 526 LOTFI-POUR, Hassan North Vancouver, BC M-VETERAN 4/20 1/7
Ultra 6/28 8:00:22 542 SPIRES, Hilary Vancouver, BC F-OPEN 2/8 2/5
Ultra 7/28 8:13:18 543 THOMPSON, Rob Delta, BC M-VETERAN 5/20 2/7
Ultra 8/28 8:18:16 523 KETTNER, Dean Saanichton, BC M-VETERAN 6/20 3/7
Ultra 9/28 8:24:37 537 QUEEN, Christopher Dubai, DU M-OPEN 7/20 3/8
Ultra 10/28 8:30:31 511 EASBY, Conrad Maple Ridge, BC M-MASTER 8/20 2/5
Ultra 11/28 8:36:02 515 HUBER, Mike Maple Ridge, BC M-MASTER 9/20 3/5
Ultra 12/28 8:53:49 504 BACHMANN, Andy Pitt Meadowd, BC M-VETERAN 10/20 4/7
Ultra 13/28 8:55:45 501 AEBI, Shawn Woodinville, WA M-VETERAN 11/20 5/7
Ultra 14/28 9:11:41 513 HOMEWOOD, Walter Burnaby, BC M-OPEN 12/20 4/8
Ultra 15/28 9:14:07 520 JENNE, Zachary Garibaldi Highlands, BC M-OPEN 13/20 5/8
Ultra 16/28 9:37:09 507 DE SWARDT, John West Vancouver, BC M-VETERAN 14/20 6/7
Ultra 17/28 9:46:15 516 HUGHES, Steven Coquitlam, BC M-OPEN 15/20 6/8
Ultra 18/28 10:06:39 528 MAGOWAN, James Vancouver, BC M-OPEN 16/20 7/8
Ultra 19/28 10:10:31 538 RIDGLEY, Patrick North Vancouver, BC M-MASTER 17/20 4/5
Ultra 20/28 10:26:19 527 LUDLOW, Krista Squamish, BC F-OPEN 3/8 3/5
Ultra 21/28 10:30:48 540 SCHNEITER, Cristina Fort Langley, BC F-MASTER 4/8 1/3
Ultra 22/28 10:34:01 508 DION, Vee Comox, BC F-MASTER 5/8 2/3
Ultra 23/28 10:41:43 541 SOTO, Miguel Zapopan, JA M-OPEN 18/20 8/8
Ultra 24/28 10:44:32 506 CARLSON, Emily Whistler, BC F-OPEN 6/8 4/5
Ultra 25/28 10:56:00 536 POVAH, Lyle Vancouver, BC M-VETERAN 19/20 7/7
Ultra 26/28 11:03:34 535 POLINI, Ingrid Victoria, BC F-OPEN 7/8 5/5
Ultra 27/28 11:03:37 522 JONES, Kim North Vancouver, BC F-MASTER 8/8 3/3
Ultra 28/28 11:44:44 514 HOPEWELL, Nicholas Port Moody, BC M-MASTER 20/20 5/5
Ultra 532 MCLALLEN, Elisha Coquitlam, BC M-OPEN    
Ultra 502 AKHAVAN NIAKI, Tina Vancouver, BC F-OPEN    
Ultra 510 DUECK, Richard Kelowna, BC M-MASTER    
Ultra 530 MCKINNEY, Shea Squamish, BC M-OPEN    
Ultra 531 MCKINNEY, Melissa Squamish, BC F-OPEN    
Ultra 524 KIRILAK, Matus Snina, SL M-OPEN