Startline

Barley Mill Pub Bare Bones Duathlon

Penticton, BC - May 11, 2019

EventPlaceTime Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Divsion Run1T1BikeT2Run2
Standard 1/48 1:23:05 31 HARRISON, Albert M3034 1/32 1/5 0:15:51 00:37 0:49:05 00:50 0:16:45
Standard 2/48 1:29:17 39 CARON, Martin M4044 2/32 1/2 0:17:17 00:40 0:52:38 00:45 0:17:59
Standard 3/48 1:30:57 12 ANNETT, Jen F3034 1/16 1/2 0:18:37 00:34 0:51:23 00:46 0:19:39
Standard 4/48 1:33:40 7 MCCULLOCH, Kaileen F2529 2/16 1/5 0:17:40 00:42 0:57:20 00:50 0:17:10
Standard 5/48 1:34:54 40 HANSEN, Christian M4549 3/32 1/2 0:18:27 00:49 0:54:18 00:46 0:20:36
Standard 6/48 1:35:55 36 BLEICH, Simon M3539 4/32 1/2 0:18:18 00:38 0:57:53 01:12 0:17:56
Standard 7/48 1:39:24 34 GUO, Winston M3034 5/32 2/5 0:18:22 00:32 1:00:04 00:59 0:19:29
Standard 8/48 1:40:11 41 SCOTT, Stewart M4549 6/32 2/2 0:19:04 00:44 0:58:39 01:02 0:20:44
Standard 9/48 1:40:41 16 EVANS, Susan F6064 3/16 1/1 0:19:33 00:56 1:00:00 01:13 0:19:00
Standard 10/48 1:42:38 43 MCINNES, Gord M5054 7/32 1/2 0:23:18 00:29 0:55:57 00:58 0:21:59
Standard 11/48 1:44:22 48 PREMACK, Craig M6064 8/32 1/1 0:21:08 01:03 1:00:10 01:22 0:20:42
Standard 12/48 1:44:40 35 BLAZEY, Paul M3034 9/32 3/5 0:17:56 01:00 1:05:45 01:16 0:18:44
Standard 13/48 1:46:24 45 WATT, Robert M5559 10/32 1/3 0:18:54 01:18 1:04:10 01:44 0:20:19
Standard 14/48 1:46:43 37 LAROCQUE, Joffrey M3539 11/32 2/2 0:19:30 00:52 1:02:32 01:28 0:22:22
Standard 15/48 1:49:28 25 MCKINLEY-YOUNG, Ethan M2024 12/32 1/7 0:20:31 01:05 1:03:57 00:50 0:23:07
Standard 16/48 1:51:33 26 ROGERSON, Connor M2024 13/32 2/7 0:19:25 00:40 1:06:43 00:34 0:24:13
Standard 17/48 1:52:35 17 MILLER, Craig M-U20 14/32 1/5 0:19:25 01:14 1:00:48 01:05 0:30:05
Standard 18/48 1:52:45 21 YAMADA, Brendan M-U20 15/32 2/5 0:19:37 00:48 1:08:30 00:49 0:23:02
Standard 19/48 1:53:07 9 DORSEY, Teegan F2529 4/16 2/5 0:18:55 00:48 1:12:38 00:52 0:19:56
Standard 20/48 1:53:37 18 PEDERSEN, Matej M-U20 16/32 3/5 0:21:26 01:07 1:04:16 00:55 0:25:54
Standard 21/48 1:53:37 19 ST. ROSE, Keenan M-U20 17/32 4/5 0:18:57 01:10 0:25:49
Standard 22/48 1:54:53 22 CHAMPAGNE, Sebastian M2024 18/32 3/7 0:21:08 01:11 1:06:00 00:58 0:25:36
Standard 23/48 1:55:01 44 THOMPSON, Henry M5559 19/32 2/3 0:22:20 01:16 1:06:03 01:12 0:24:12
Standard 24/48 1:55:33 27 SCHUMANN, Marco M2024 20/32 4/7 0:22:16 00:56 1:03:39 01:06 0:27:37
Standard 25/48 1:55:33 28 SHERWOOD, Isaac M2024 21/32 5/7 0:20:35 00:48 1:08:42 01:16 0:24:14
Standard 26/48 1:55:54 32 FENWICK-WILSON, Craig M3034 22/32 4/5 0:20:01 01:04 1:11:02 01:23 0:22:25
Standard 27/48 1:56:10 38 KONTKANEN, Derek M4044 23/32 2/2 0:21:20 01:38 1:07:30 01:26 0:24:17
Standard 28/48 1:56:29 33 SCOTT, Luke M3034 24/32 5/5 0:21:19 01:29 1:08:24 01:38 0:23:40
Standard 29/48 1:57:05 13 SCHINNERL, Sandra F5054 5/16 1/1 0:22:25 00:57 1:07:42 01:25 0:24:38
Standard 30/48 1:57:42 20 DOUD, Connor M-U20 25/32 5/5 0:21:27 01:01 1:06:10 00:45 0:28:21
Standard 31/48 1:58:55 5 STEENGE, Renee F2024 6/16 1/3 0:21:03 00:39 1:10:22 00:51 0:26:03
Standard 32/48 1:59:06 47 ELLERY, Richard M5559 26/32 3/3 0:24:03 01:58 1:07:09 01:58 0:24:01
Standard 33/48 2:01:17 11 PARSONS, Natasha F3034 7/16 2/2 0:21:40 01:35 1:13:26 01:19 0:23:19
Standard 34/48 2:01:24 14 WOOLNER, Gloria F5559 8/16 1/2 0:23:42 01:03 1:09:48 01:35 0:25:18
Standard 35/48 2:04:07 24 FULTON, Roger M2024 27/32 6/7 0:23:53 01:19 1:10:36 01:53 0:26:29
Standard 36/48 2:05:29 3 GOH, Cheyenne F2024 9/16 2/3 0:23:28 00:42 1:09:00 01:09 0:31:11
Standard 37/48 2:11:25 1 ACORN, Wren F-U20 10/16 1/2 0:26:02 01:29 1:16:49 01:57 0:25:10
Standard 38/48 2:12:13 23 COONEY, Aaron M2024 28/32 7/7 0:21:23 12:19 1:09:16 01:57 0:27:20
Standard 39/48 2:17:09 4 BEYNON, Maggie F2024 11/16 3/3 0:25:25 01:00 1:17:08 01:06 0:32:30
Standard 40/48 2:24:05 42 BASS, Rory M5054 29/32 2/2 0:31:23 01:37 1:16:20 03:01 0:31:46
Standard 41/48 2:24:07 10 FLOER, Caitlin F2529 12/16 3/5 0:27:33 01:31 1:25:35 02:19 0:27:11
Standard 42/48 2:25:30 51 EVANS, Keith M7579 30/32 1/2 0:30:42 01:34 1:17:35 02:05 0:33:36
Standard 43/48 2:28:44 2 YOUNG, Molly F-U20 13/16 2/2 0:29:30 02:20 1:20:33 01:36 0:34:45
Standard 44/48 2:28:44 6 NADAL, Marika F2529 14/16 4/5 0:26:30 01:08 1:24:51 01:30 0:34:46
Standard 45/48 2:33:46 50 MARTIN, Karl M7579 31/32 2/2 0:30:45 02:35 1:20:50 03:11 0:36:27
Standard 46/48 2:35:52 8 WOGSBERG, Shelby F2529 15/16 5/5 0:30:26 01:25 1:25:42 01:49 0:36:31
Standard 47/48 2:39:07 15 YUNGMAN, Natalia F5559 16/16 2/2 0:27:25 01:02 1:33:30 01:45 0:35:27
Standard 48/48 2:40:04 49 ROSS, Ian M7074 32/32 1/1 0:30:08 02:05 1:28:01 03:31 0:36:21
Standard DNF 29 SCHRUM, Mitch M2024     0:18:16 00:59 1:04:06 01:19
Standard DNF 30 PAULES HERNANDEZ, Alejandro M2529     0:18:10 00:31