Startline

Cypress Challenge

Vancouver, BC - August 11, 2019

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
12K 501/557 1:11:31 285 THOMSON, Sarah F1929 133/150 30/33 1:07:22
12K 502/557 1:11:32 283 GRACE, Lee M3039 369/407 86/92 1:07:23
12K 503/557 1:11:39 520 FRAME, Gidon M5059 370/407 92/103 1:07:27
12K 504/557 1:11:39 72 TILDESLEY, Donovan M3039 371/407 87/92 1:07:26
12K 505/557 1:12:03 214 STRYCHAR, Lisa F4049 134/150 22/26 1:10:22
12K 506/557 1:12:18 271 SEBASTIAN, Cyriac M3039 372/407 88/92 1:09:21
12K 507/557 1:12:30 562 FREEDMAN, Ben M1929 373/407 51/55 1:09:58
12K 508/557 1:12:41 116 ADAMS, Jonathan M3039 374/407 89/92 1:09:28
12K 509/557 1:12:52 453 WEST, Mark M4049 375/407 87/97 1:09:12
12K 510/557 1:13:03 546 MUSTAKLIM, Bill M7079 376/407 7/7 1:08:30
12K 511/557 1:13:03 596 SOUTER, Carson M4049 377/407 88/97 1:09:53
12K 512/557 1:13:23 558 L PEZ, Octavio M4049 378/407 89/97 1:12:35
12K 513/557 1:13:43 591 IMAM, Mohamed M3039 379/407 90/92 1:11:14
12K 514/557 1:14:13 282 SMITH, Alex M1929 380/407 52/55 1:10:03
12K 515/557 1:14:47 627 BISHOP, Mark M5059 381/407 93/103 1:11:36
12K 516/557 1:14:48 628 CROSS, Patti F5059 135/150 34/37 1:11:35
12K 517/557 1:14:52 246 VALERIO, Ludwing M4049 382/407 90/97 1:12:10
12K 518/557 1:14:56 241 HILLMANN, Klara F1929 136/150 31/33 1:11:04
12K 519/557 1:15:15 536 WELLS, Robyn F6069 137/150 13/15 1:11:44
12K 520/557 1:15:15 433 NOON, Brianna F3039 138/150 36/36 1:11:44
12K 521/557 1:16:01 556 KRAMER, David M5059 383/407 94/103 1:12:21
12K 522/557 1:16:01 194 MAH, Dwain M6069 384/407 39/41 1:12:21
12K 523/557 1:16:23 79 SCHLYECHER, Rob M5059 385/407 95/103 1:12:33
12K 524/557 1:16:49 452 MIYATAKE, Ronald M5059 386/407 96/103 1:12:48
12K 525/557 1:17:37 264 SAUNDERS, Jessica F4049 139/150 23/26 1:13:53
12K 526/557 1:17:38 296 FERNANDEZ, Paul M5059 387/407 97/103 1:14:47
12K 527/557 1:17:40 295 VILLAMONTE, Ted M4049 388/407 91/97 1:14:46
12K 528/557 1:17:41 151 LUNG, Nick M1929 389/407 53/55 1:16:07
12K 529/557 1:18:40 301 SABISTON, Cathie F6069 140/150 14/15 1:16:50
12K 530/557 1:18:43 275 SERIOSA, Fernando M5059 390/407 98/103 1:15:42
12K 531/557 1:19:13 286 ZOU, Bin M5059 391/407 99/103 1:15:08
12K 532/557 1:19:22 71 JONES, Connor M1929 392/407 54/55 1:17:10
12K 533/557 1:19:53 292 HARRISON, Gail F5059 141/150 35/37 1:17:11
12K 534/557 1:19:53 293 DICKINSON, Garry M5059 393/407 100/103 1:17:11
12K 535/557 1:19:58 370 MARSHALL, Scott M6069 394/407 40/41 1:17:03
12K 536/557 1:20:01 801 LOWRIE, John M5059 395/407 101/103 1:16:56
12K 537/557 1:20:12 833 OWEN, Heath F4049 142/150 24/26 1:17:23
12K 538/557 1:20:14 242 SABLOK, Akash M4049 396/407 92/97 1:16:47
12K 539/557 1:21:04 583 DUGGAN, Christopher M6069 397/407 41/41 1:18:13
12K 540/557 1:22:33 284 SABANCI, Mustafa M3039 398/407 91/92 1:18:27
12K 541/557 1:24:15 169 BROWN, Carolyn F5059 143/150 36/37 1:21:29
12K 542/557 1:25:44 249 BAXENDALE, Andrea F5059 144/150 37/37 1:22:15
12K 543/557 1:25:57 224 KWOK, Daniel M5059 399/407 102/103 1:21:57
12K 544/557 1:26:09 63 ELARAJ, Anthony M4049 400/407 93/97 1:23:31
12K 545/557 1:27:36 594 SOUTER, Casey M1929 401/407 55/55 1:24:28
12K 546/557 1:28:25 561 ABEL, Ben M4049 402/407 94/97 1:24:56
12K 547/557 1:28:56 624 BAKALE, Vinay M4049 403/407 95/97 1:24:49
12K 548/557 1:30:55 585 DAVIS, Maxine F6069 145/150 15/15 1:27:59
12K 549/557 1:32:06 80 SPOONER, Sam F1929 146/150 32/33 1:28:26
12K 550/557 1:32:09 78 SCHLYECHER, Johanna F1929 147/150 33/33 1:28:27
12K 551/557 1:32:15 456 MCGILLIVRAY, Justin M3039 404/407 92/92 1:28:51
12K 552/557 1:35:01 534 DUMONT, Mike M4049 405/407 96/97 1:32:26
12K 553/557 1:52:51 289 MCGRATH, Trish F4049 148/150 25/26 1:48:34
12K 554/557 1:53:50 251 PAULINO, Tais F4049 149/150 26/26 1:52:47
12K 555/557 1:53:51 250 PAULINO, Antonio M5059 406/407 103/103 1:52:48
12K 556/557 2:02:00 629 FISHER, Lola F-U16 150/150 1/1 1:57:31
12K 557/557 2:02:01 630 FISHER, Eric M4049 407/407 97/97 1:57:32