Startline

Dino Dash

Calgary, AB - September 8, 2019

Text Reports
Stroller 10K | 5K
Team 10K | 5K
EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
10K 1/235 0:33:50 266 DRAUDE, Jody M4049 1/127 1/29 0:33:46
10K 2/235 0:35:00 174 KRAR, Jeff M4049 2/127 2/29 0:34:56
10K 3/235 0:35:56 278 SHIKAZE, Jeff M3039 3/127 1/34 0:35:51
10K 4/235 0:37:02 165 ROMERO, Diego M-U20 4/127 1/5 0:36:58
10K 5/235 0:37:05 310 BELL, Darcy M3039 5/127 2/34 0:37:00
10K 6/235 0:37:45 158 YOUNG, Ken M6069 6/127 1/12 0:37:39
10K 7/235 0:38:32 170 FELSKE, Dale M3039 7/127 3/34 0:38:27
10K 8/235 0:38:51 287 CHISWELL, Paul M3039 8/127 4/34 0:38:47
10K 9/235 0:39:02 247 BIRD, John M4049 9/127 3/29 0:38:55
10K 10/235 0:39:47 269 SUTHERLAND, Andria F4049 1/108 1/30 0:39:42
10K 11/235 0:40:14 241 HODGINS, Connor M2029 10/127 1/12 0:40:02
10K 12/235 0:40:14 192 GUREVITCH, Jason M5059 11/127 1/30 0:40:09
10K 13/235 0:40:19 76 SCHMIDT, John M3039 12/127 5/34 0:40:14
10K 14/235 0:40:20 323 BECK, Dan M3039 13/127 6/34 0:40:14
10K 15/235 0:40:44 122 LINDLAND, Kevin M5059 14/127 2/30 0:40:38
10K 16/235 0:41:10 56 GRAY, Steve M5059 15/127 3/30 0:41:05
10K 17/235 0:41:11 28 GRAY, Neil M4049 16/127 4/29 0:41:07
10K 18/235 0:41:12 59 FRASER, Andrew M2029 17/127 2/12 0:41:02
10K 19/235 0:41:31 166 NICKLE, Rodney M4049 18/127 5/29 0:41:26
10K 20/235 0:41:59 121 DEFRAINE, Cory M3039 19/127 7/34 0:41:51
10K 21/235 0:42:04 267 KENNEY, Dan M5059 20/127 4/30 0:41:56
10K 22/235 0:42:21 124 WILLMS, Oliver M3039 21/127 8/34 0:42:16
10K 23/235 0:42:33 61 ZABEL, Darren M3039 22/127 9/34 0:42:26
10K 24/235 0:42:54 67 MASON, Dylan M2029 23/127 3/12 0:42:48
10K 25/235 0:42:56 264 CALLAGHAN, Tyler M3039 24/127 10/34 0:42:48
10K 26/235 0:43:09 261 SWANCOAT, Chad M3039 25/127 11/34 0:43:03
10K 27/235 0:43:09 210 MOORE, Phil M3039 26/127 12/34 0:43:02
10K 28/235 0:43:15 159 ALLAN, Fraser M4049 27/127 6/29 0:43:10
10K 29/235 0:43:19 236 KUCZYNSKI, Michael M2029 28/127 4/12 0:43:13
10K 30/235 0:43:41 72 SEIDENZ, Karl M5059 29/127 5/30 0:43:36
10K 31/235 0:43:54 60 ASHTIANI, Sahar F3039 2/108 1/35 0:43:45
10K 32/235 0:43:55 80 SHARIF, Isha F4049 3/108 2/30 0:43:47
10K 33/235 0:44:05 74 POOLEY, Chris M4049 30/127 7/29 0:43:35
10K 34/235 0:44:08 255 HINKS, Darren M4049 31/127 8/29 0:43:57
10K 35/235 0:44:54 265 ZHAO, Yanrong M5059 32/127 6/30 0:44:33
10K 36/235 0:45:01 222 GEDDES, Colin M3039 33/127 13/34 0:40:11
10K 37/235 0:45:02 286 JONES, Jason M4049 34/127 9/29 0:44:54
10K 38/235 0:45:05 190 BICKNELL, Graham M4049 35/127 10/29 0:44:56
10K 39/235 0:45:11 318 FINES, Eli M-U20 36/127 2/5 0:45:03
10K 40/235 0:45:15 228 YANG-SMITH, Corey M2029 37/127 5/12 0:45:03
10K 41/235 0:45:18 319 FINES, Annika F-U20 4/108 1/7 0:45:11
10K 42/235 0:45:24 246 BIRD, Claire F4049 5/108 3/30 0:45:16
10K 43/235 0:45:40 320 HOOPER, Nicholas M-U20 38/127 3/5 0:45:33
10K 44/235 0:45:51 285 JONES, Rachel F4049 6/108 4/30 0:45:43
10K 45/235 0:46:01 36 SMITH, Colin M3039 39/127 14/34 0:45:55
10K 46/235 0:46:09 243 WAITE, Kiefer M2029 40/127 6/12 0:46:01
10K 47/235 0:46:13 250 MCDONALD, Graham M-U20 41/127 4/5 0:45:37
10K 48/235 0:46:17 289 NEALE, Curtis M6069 42/127 2/12 0:46:09
10K 49/235 0:46:20 91 CHARABIN, Darryl M5059 43/127 7/30 0:46:04
10K 50/235 0:46:31 162 HARTLEY, Sean M3039 44/127 15/34 0:45:54
10K 51/235 0:46:32 189 TABEI, Takafumi M3039 45/127 16/34 0:46:11
10K 52/235 0:47:12 102 BLOCK, Dale M4049 46/127 11/29 0:47:05
10K 53/235 0:47:21 223 TSANG, Patricia F3039 7/108 2/35 0:47:05
10K 54/235 0:47:31 108 CHUI, Lucas M3039 47/127 17/34 0:47:15
10K 55/235 0:48:02 256 HALWAS, David M5059 48/127 8/30 0:47:56
10K 56/235 0:48:24 85 MCGREGOR, Jon M3039 49/127 18/34 0:46:42
10K 57/235 0:48:28 234 BRISBOIS, Sophie F3039 8/108 3/35 0:47:45
10K 58/235 0:49:01 248 ATICI, Mehmet M4049 50/127 12/29 0:48:55
10K 59/235 0:49:14 143 NOAD, Jon M5059 51/127 9/30 0:48:58
10K 60/235 0:49:22 260 NGUYEN, Thanh M5059 52/127 10/30 0:48:34
10K 61/235 0:49:23 277 DIMITROV, Vasil M3039 53/127 19/34 0:48:57
10K 62/235 0:49:43 235 DE JONG, Saskia F3039 9/108 4/35 0:49:29
10K 63/235 0:49:45 133 LEWIS, Gwyn M3039 54/127 20/34 0:48:40
10K 64/235 0:49:57 21 WILCOCK, Ian M6069 55/127 3/12 0:49:47
10K 65/235 0:50:11 155 MERCER, Greg M4049 56/127 13/29 0:49:59
10K 66/235 0:50:29 249 GRAHAM, Peter M70+ 57/127 1/5 0:50:21
10K 67/235 0:50:30 47 WU, Stephen M2029 58/127 7/12 0:50:04
10K 68/235 0:50:37 199 HNATYSHYN, Tammy F4049 10/108 5/30 0:50:29
10K 69/235 0:50:40 79 CHISWELL, April F3039 11/108 5/35 0:50:32
10K 70/235 0:50:41 218 HOTSON, George M4049 59/127 14/29 0:50:34
10K 71/235 0:50:46 115 WALL, Kevin M4049 60/127 15/29 0:50:33
10K 72/235 0:50:50 191 MIRANDA, Rosse F4049 12/108 6/30 0:50:43
10K 73/235 0:51:00 203 NERIO, Fernando Nerio M4049 61/127 16/29 0:50:56
10K 74/235 0:51:05 282 WILLS, Stace M5059 62/127 11/30 0:50:47
10K 75/235 0:51:14 96 ROCKER, Kathryn F3039 13/108 6/35 0:50:34
10K 76/235 0:51:19 107 MACDONALD, Lauren F3039 14/108 7/35 0:50:45
10K 77/235 0:51:22 46 FISHER, Michael M3039 63/127 21/34 0:51:13
10K 78/235 0:51:29 39 ROMASHENKO, Mandy F3039 15/108 8/35 0:50:49
10K 79/235 0:51:29 40 WILSON, Martyn M3039 64/127 22/34 0:50:49
10K 80/235 0:51:39 180 MCDONALD, Sean M4049 65/127 17/29 0:51:23
10K 81/235 0:51:44 49 BELL, Cara F4049 16/108 7/30 0:51:16
10K 82/235 0:52:10 138 BLANCHETTE, Greg M5059 66/127 12/30 0:51:48
10K 83/235 0:52:19 237 BAAR, Nadine F-U20 17/108 2/7 0:51:49
10K 84/235 0:52:23 198 MANNILA, Emily F2029 18/108 1/16 0:52:08
10K 85/235 0:52:24 68 LUU, Richard M3039 67/127 23/34 0:51:34
10K 86/235 0:52:27 209 LABBY, Bryan M5059 68/127 13/30 0:52:15
10K 87/235 0:52:34 17 SMITSNUK, Darren M3039 69/127 24/34 0:52:05
10K 88/235 0:52:47 45 ALEXANDER, Sabin M4049 70/127 18/29 0:52:37
10K 89/235 0:53:02 132 SHEPARD, Mert F2029 19/108 2/16 0:51:56
10K 90/235 0:53:08 23 CAUSIER, Jerry M5059 71/127 14/30 0:51:55
10K 91/235 0:53:13 156 BAAR, Cliff M4049 72/127 19/29 0:52:43
10K 92/235 0:53:31 65 SKRYNYK, Craig M4049 73/127 20/29 0:53:14
10K 93/235 0:53:33 213 MARDESIC, Mike M5059 74/127 15/30 0:53:13
10K 94/235 0:53:36 238 BADER, Shyloh F2029 20/108 3/16 0:52:11
10K 95/235 0:53:54 119 FULLER, Cam M5059 75/127 16/30 0:53:16
10K 96/235 0:54:00 152 PETERS, Wes M6069 76/127 4/12 0:53:07
10K 97/235 0:54:03 22 POTTER, Kristina F5059 21/108 1/16 0:53:52
10K 98/235 0:54:08 275 JIMENEZ, Omar M4049 77/127 21/29 0:53:27
10K 99/235 0:54:32 245 KOMATSU, Kana F3039 22/108 9/35 0:54:11
10K 100/235 0:54:48 225 CAUSIER, Rowan M2029 78/127 8/12 0:54:31
10K 101/235 0:54:52 82 LAI, Diane F2029 23/108 4/16 0:54:31
10K 102/235 0:54:57 93 RODRIGUEZ, Danira F4049 24/108 8/30 0:54:50
10K 103/235 0:55:01 4 MOORE, Donna F5059 25/108 2/16 0:54:40
10K 104/235 0:55:02 114 ADOLPH, Stacey F3039 26/108 10/35 0:54:48
10K 105/235 0:55:05 125 KOTZE, Elanie F4049 27/108 9/30 0:54:52
10K 106/235 0:55:07 126 KOTZE, Riaan M4049 79/127 22/29 0:54:55
10K 107/235 0:55:14 299 COLLIER, Mike M5059 80/127 17/30 0:54:48
10K 108/235 0:55:25 288 BAYRACK, Darren M4049 81/127 23/29 0:55:09
10K 109/235 0:55:34 197 LEW, Grace F-U20 28/108 3/7 0:54:50
10K 110/235 0:55:35 142 KIRBY, Paul M3039 82/127 25/34 0:55:19
10K 111/235 0:55:39 295 MIERAU, Cam M5059 83/127 18/30 0:55:17
10K 112/235 0:55:44 32 OGILVIE, Jennifer F3039 29/108 11/35 0:55:20
10K 113/235 0:55:59 75 SCHMIDT, Lauren F3039 30/108 12/35 0:55:07
10K 114/235 0:55:59 294 SKILNICK-MIERAU, Tammy F5059 31/108 3/16 0:55:38
10K 115/235 0:55:59 172 ZACHARIAS, Nicole F4049 32/108 10/30 0:55:45
10K 116/235 0:56:00 140 MELNYK, Terri-Lynn F3039 33/108 13/35 0:55:56
10K 117/235 0:56:22 104 BUCHINSKI, Rhonda F4049 34/108 11/30 0:55:40
10K 118/235 0:56:42 244 NGUYEN, Nichoson M2029 84/127 9/12 0:56:13
10K 119/235 0:57:01 99 IRWIN, Lee F6069 35/108 1/3 0:56:34
10K 120/235 0:57:29 217 MASSINA, Sean M3039 85/127 26/34 0:57:21
10K 121/235 0:57:43 219 IWANEGBE, Andreas M2029 86/127 10/12 0:56:58
10K 122/235 0:57:50 62 LI, Amy F4049 36/108 12/30 0:57:29
10K 123/235 0:57:59 231 SMITH, Alexander M-U20 87/127 5/5 0:57:21
10K 124/235 0:58:21 283 BOWEN, Maggie F5059 37/108 4/16 0:57:36
10K 125/235 0:58:27 175 CORSALE, Emily F3039 38/108 14/35 0:57:59
10K 126/235 0:58:52 84 WHITE, Christine F4049 39/108 13/30 0:58:22
10K 127/235 0:58:53 270 LOW, Teck M5059 88/127 19/30 0:58:30
10K 128/235 0:59:04 153 ZHANG, Rui M3039 89/127 27/34 0:58:02
10K 129/235 0:59:06 52 ZHONG, Cheng M5059 90/127 20/30 0:58:44
10K 130/235 0:59:25 157 DE SOUZA, Placidus M6069 91/127 5/12 0:59:04
10K 131/235 0:59:32 131 RULLER, Ken M6069 92/127 6/12 0:59:05
10K 132/235 1:00:01 151 LAFORGE, Pierre M5059 93/127 21/30 0:59:47
10K 133/235 1:00:13 27 PATERSON, Lyndsey F3039 40/108 15/35 0:59:05
10K 134/235 1:00:16 188 DIODATI, Jeffrey M3039 94/127 28/34 0:59:44
10K 135/235 1:00:41 145 TATTERTON, Amanda F3039 41/108 16/35 1:00:18
10K 136/235 1:00:44 279 SCHARF, Maureen F4049 42/108 14/30 1:00:02
10K 137/235 1:01:20 284 BOWEN, Rick M6069 95/127 7/12 1:00:35
10K 138/235 1:01:32 214 LEE, Robin M4049 96/127 24/29 1:01:08
10K 139/235 1:01:46 239 BANDOLA, Reagan F-U20 43/108 4/7 1:01:34
10K 140/235 1:01:49 98 IRWIN, Lindsay F2029 44/108 5/16 1:01:22
10K 141/235 1:01:51 161 EIRIKSON, Ralph M5059 97/127 22/30 1:00:53
10K 142/235 1:01:58 251 THORNBOROUGH, Doug M4049 98/127 25/29 1:01:33
10K 143/235 1:02:08 134 MACGREGOR, Jordan M6069 99/127 8/12 1:00:41
10K 144/235 1:02:41 173 HENDERSON, Susie F3039 45/108 17/35 1:01:49
10K 145/235 1:02:45 69 JOHNSON, Faye F3039 46/108 18/35 1:01:42
10K 146/235 1:02:50 127 MYDEN, Troy M2029 100/127 11/12 1:02:30
10K 147/235 1:03:09 148 SEARS, Maggie F-U20 47/108 5/7 1:02:52
10K 148/235 1:03:10 149 AVERY, Angela F4049 48/108 15/30 1:02:52
10K 149/235 1:03:21 276 CASTELLANOS, Helen F3039 49/108 19/35 1:02:42
10K 150/235 1:03:21 146 SMITH, Malcolm M5059 101/127 23/30 1:02:52
10K 151/235 1:03:26 41 MORRIS, Nancy F6069 50/108 2/3 1:02:50
10K 152/235 1:03:34 259 INFUSINO, Santo M5059 102/127 24/30 1:02:56
10K 153/235 1:03:44 3 KEITH, Amy F3039 51/108 20/35 1:03:22
10K 154/235 1:03:54 129 CHADDOCK, Darren M3039 103/127 29/34 1:03:44
10K 155/235 1:04:02 171 LONGMORE, Heather F4049 52/108 16/30 1:03:34
10K 156/235 1:04:02 194 PAUL, Allison F3039 53/108 21/35 1:03:34
10K 157/235 1:04:07 78 MAYNES, Taylor F2029 54/108 6/16 1:03:59
10K 158/235 1:04:18 25 KAUSHIK, Saurabh M4049 104/127 26/29 1:04:12
10K 159/235 1:04:22 10 MCCANN, Allyson F4049 55/108 17/30 1:04:01
10K 160/235 1:04:27 240 CHEUNG, Irene F2029 56/108 7/16 1:04:15
10K 161/235 1:04:34 202 SCHMIDT, Robyn F3039 57/108 22/35 1:03:58
10K 162/235 1:05:40 9 MCCOLL, Meaghan F3039 58/108 23/35 1:04:47
10K 163/235 1:05:43 7 VAREY, Jennifer F5059 59/108 5/16 1:04:49
10K 164/235 1:05:52 111 LUCIUK, Lesia F4049 60/108 18/30 1:05:30
10K 165/235 1:06:15 44 FODOR, Veronika F2029 61/108 8/16 1:06:06
10K 166/235 1:06:25 20 FROSTAD, Cheryl F5059 62/108 6/16 1:05:38
10K 167/235 1:06:30 212 BODEN, Jaimie F4049 63/108 19/30 1:06:23
10K 168/235 1:06:44 128 MOHLER, Dru M5059 105/127 25/30 1:05:36
10K 169/235 1:06:44 112 MICHELIN, Kari F4049 64/108 20/30 1:05:37
10K 170/235 1:07:09 160 BELL, Pam F5059 65/108 7/16 1:06:12
10K 171/235 1:07:11 208 COTE, Patrick M3039 106/127 30/34 1:06:29
10K 172/235 1:07:15 193 DUNBAR, Ray M6069 107/127 9/12 1:06:46
10K 173/235 1:07:16 64 SKRYNYK, Bobbi F4049 66/108 21/30 1:06:56
10K 174/235 1:07:30 11 BUGEJA, Linda F5059 67/108 8/16 1:06:51
10K 175/235 1:07:35 8 SOLAR, Jackie F4049 68/108 22/30 1:07:15
10K 176/235 1:07:41 254 WORTHINGTON, Steve M5059 108/127 26/30 1:07:00
10K 177/235 1:07:42 253 WORTHINGTON, Liza F5059 69/108 9/16 1:06:59
10K 178/235 1:07:54 33 FIDELACK, Jeremy M3039 109/127 31/34 1:07:04
10K 179/235 1:07:54 226 ROACH, Megan F3039 70/108 24/35 1:07:03
10K 180/235 1:08:00 227 LIU, Suzanne F2029 71/108 9/16 1:07:50
10K 181/235 1:08:07 273 HERRERA, Diana F2029 72/108 10/16 1:07:29
10K 182/235 1:08:12 280 STEAD, Matthew M3039 110/127 32/34 1:07:23
10K 183/235 1:08:30 95 MARASCO, Frank M6069 111/127 10/12 1:08:19
10K 184/235 1:08:36 113 LEN, Yuliya F3039 73/108 25/35 1:08:21
10K 185/235 1:09:05 147 JEWORSKI, Charity F4049 74/108 23/30 1:08:17
10K 186/235 1:09:36 258 SALVADOR, Wine M3039 112/127 33/34 1:09:15
10K 187/235 1:09:58 167 LEE, Kibeom M5059 113/127 27/30 1:09:07
10K 188/235 1:09:58 58 CHO, Ellie F3039 75/108 26/35 1:09:07
10K 189/235 1:10:37 18 ELMS, Alyssa F2029 76/108 11/16 1:10:09
10K 190/235 1:10:55 216 BARBER, Claire F3039 77/108 27/35 1:10:43
10K 191/235 1:11:05 271 LIM, Lee F5059 78/108 10/16 1:10:42
10K 192/235 1:12:12 281 STEAD, Kristen F3039 79/108 28/35 1:11:23
10K 193/235 1:12:57 232 DERISH, Ryan M2029 114/127 12/12 1:12:21
10K 194/235 1:12:57 233 MYDEN, Tara F2029 80/108 12/16 1:12:21
10K 195/235 1:13:18 100 GOODE, Christine F3039 81/108 29/35 1:12:26
10K 196/235 1:13:35 6 WONG, Katherine F3039 82/108 30/35 1:12:42
10K 197/235 1:13:44 1 GAGNON, Trisha F4049 83/108 24/30 1:12:57
10K 198/235 1:13:56 73 DUMONT, Michelle F2029 84/108 13/16 1:11:22
10K 199/235 1:14:01 66 GORNIAK, Sarah F-U20 85/108 6/7 1:13:53
10K 200/235 1:14:13 224 BUDGELL, Danielle F3039 86/108 31/35 1:13:51
10K 201/235 1:14:51 206 TANIGUCHI, Satoru M5059 115/127 28/30 1:14:31
10K 202/235 1:15:18 118 VERMETTE, Alison F4049 87/108 25/30 1:14:44
10K 203/235 1:15:19 187 NIXON, Sue F4049 88/108 26/30 1:14:45
10K 204/235 1:15:45 43 FODOR, Suzanne F5059 89/108 11/16 1:15:35
10K 205/235 1:16:17 230 DEMAER, Stephen M3039 116/127 34/34 1:13:03
10K 206/235 1:16:19 24 DAVIS-PATSULA, Nancy F5059 90/108 12/16 1:15:44
10K 207/235 1:16:30 117 JOHNSTON, Cal M6069 117/127 11/12 1:16:14
10K 208/235 1:17:04 137 DEROWIN, Pamela F3039 91/108 32/35 1:16:44
10K 209/235 1:17:23 183 CHOWDHURY, Samina F-U20 92/108 7/7 1:17:02
10K 210/235 1:17:24 184 CHOWDHURY, Tareq M4049 118/127 27/29 1:17:04
10K 211/235 1:18:05 268 BHALLA, Ashima F2029 93/108 14/16 1:17:59
10K 212/235 1:18:14 201 WILLIAMS, Nancy F4049 94/108 27/30 1:17:30
10K 213/235 1:18:15 204 TONG, Patty F4049 95/108 28/30 1:17:31
10K 214/235 1:18:20 257 HALWAS, Colleen F5059 96/108 13/16 1:17:43
10K 215/235 1:18:57 123 STRIPE, Edmund M5059 119/127 29/30 1:18:17
10K 216/235 1:19:08 211 HYNES, Laina F3039 97/108 33/35 1:18:49
10K 217/235 1:19:36 37 SMITH, Gavin M4049 120/127 28/29 1:19:04
10K 218/235 1:19:59 205 MALKINSON, Terrance M70+ 121/127 2/5 1:19:04
10K 219/235 1:20:09 274 GOMEZ, Carolina F3039 98/108 34/35 1:19:29
10K 220/235 1:20:47 5 LUKYE, Glen M5059 122/127 30/30 1:20:00
10K 221/235 1:20:55 2 CLITHEROE, Heather F4049 99/108 29/30 1:20:40
10K 222/235 1:23:24 26 PARKER, Jenn F4049 100/108 30/30 1:18:29
10K 223/235 1:24:02 144 TATTERTON, Nicole F3039 101/108 35/35 1:23:40
10K 224/235 1:24:28 88 FREDERIKSEN, Hugo M70+ 123/127 3/5 1:24:15
10K 225/235 1:24:28 87 FREDERIKSEN, Debra F6069 102/108 3/3 1:24:15
10K 226/235 1:26:43 139 RODRIGUEZ, Henry M4049 124/127 29/29 1:26:23
10K 227/235 1:26:48 136 LEE, Brian M6069 125/127 12/12 1:26:33
10K 228/235 1:27:55 150 ITANI, Sarah F2029 103/108 15/16 1:27:15
10K 229/235 1:29:28 30 POLAY, Anne-Marie F5059 104/108 14/16 1:28:58
10K 230/235 1:29:28 29 SWELUK, Ruth F5059 105/108 15/16 1:28:57
10K 231/235 1:30:04 34 SMITH, Dougie M70+ 126/127 4/5 1:29:26
10K 232/235 1:30:25 135 KOWAL, Catherine F5059 106/108 16/16 1:30:17
10K 233/235 1:31:07 262 ORR, Ian M70+ 127/127 5/5 1:26:02
10K 234/235 1:39:30 207 DOELL, Briana F2029 107/108 16/16 1:38:45
10K 235/235 1:53:18 38 SAMUELSON, Marlene F70+ 108/108 1/1 1:53:10