Startline

BMO Sunshine Coast April Fool’s Run

Gibsons, BC - April 7, 2019

Text Reports
Group Challenge | Local (Sunshine Coast) Participants
EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
Relay 1/42 1:33:27 5904 FITZ AND MUCKZ 2-MIXED 1/23 1/13 1:33:27
Relay 2/42 1:36:39 4921 SCRAMBLED LEGS 4-FEMALE 1/19 1/10 1:36:39
Relay 3/42 1:39:36 4914 TEAM SHORESIDE 2 4-MIXED 2/23 1/10 1:39:36
Relay 4/42 1:42:10 4905 CROSSFIT GIBSONS 1 4-MIXED 3/23 2/10 1:42:10
Relay 5/42 1:44:01 5913 SMITHONIANS 2-MIXED 4/23 2/13 1:44:01
Relay 6/42 1:44:42 4915 TEAM SHORESIDE 3 4-MIXED 5/23 3/10 1:44:42
Relay 7/42 1:47:02 5921 WALDORF WIZARDS TEAM B 2-MIXED 6/23 3/13 1:47:02
Relay 8/42 1:47:22 5907 NOT TWO MATTS 2-MIXED 7/23 4/13 1:47:22
Relay 9/42 1:47:29 5919 THE ROAD ROCKETS 2-MIXED 8/23 5/13 1:47:29
Relay 10/42 1:47:30 5916 TEAM STEVENSON 2-MIXED 9/23 6/13 1:47:30
Relay 11/42 1:52:34 4913 TEAM SHORESIDE 4-MIXED 10/23 4/10 1:52:34
Relay 12/42 1:53:43 5911 SALT CEDAR & SNOW 2-FEMALE 2/19 1/9 1:53:43
Relay 13/42 1:53:48 5912 SEVAN 2-MIXED 11/23 7/13 1:53:48
Relay 14/42 1:54:03 5922 WALDORF WIZARDS TEAM C 2-MIXED 12/23 8/13 1:54:03
Relay 15/42 1:55:15 5909 READY ROCKETS 2-FEMALE 3/19 2/9 1:55:15
Relay 16/42 1:55:17 5903 DANCING WINO'S 2-FEMALE 4/19 3/9 1:55:17
Relay 17/42 1:57:43 4902 BANDIT 4-MIXED 13/23 5/10 1:57:43
Relay 18/42 1:58:27 5905 GRANDMAS 2B 2-FEMALE 5/19 4/9 1:58:27
Relay 19/42 1:59:08 5925 GOOD TO GO 2-MIXED 14/23 9/13 1:59:08
Relay 20/42 2:02:03 4916 TORTURE FIRST... THEN COFFEE CH 4-MIXED 15/23 6/10 2:02:03
Relay 21/42 2:02:11 4904 CROSSFIT 5 GIBSONS 4-FEMALE 6/19 2/10 2:02:11
Relay 22/42 2:02:42 5918 TEAM YAY! 2-FEMALE 7/19 5/9 2:02:42
Relay 23/42 2:04:26 4919 TBA 4-MIXED 16/23 7/10 2:04:26
Relay 24/42 2:04:47 4918 WE RUN LIKE GIRLS ...TRY AND KEE 4-FEMALE 8/19 3/10 2:04:47
Relay 25/42 2:05:38 5902 ALL ABOUT THE BENJAMINS 2-MIXED 17/23 10/13 2:05:38
Relay 26/42 2:07:16 5915 TEAM BJ 2-MIXED 18/23 11/13 2:07:16
Relay 27/42 2:10:14 5908 RANREN 2-MIXED 19/23 12/13 2:10:14
Relay 28/42 2:11:01 5914 SNAILPACERS 2-FEMALE 9/19 6/9 2:11:01
Relay 29/42 2:11:19 5910 RUN LIKE THE WIND! 2-FEMALE 10/19 7/9 2:11:19
Relay 30/42 2:14:58 4912 TEAM KITKAT 4-FEMALE 11/19 4/10 2:14:58
Relay 31/42 2:16:02 5926 BEYA'S BOYS 2-MIXED 20/23 13/13 2:16:02
Relay 32/42 2:16:08 4911 TEAM BLUE 4-MIXED 21/23 8/10 2:16:08
Relay 33/42 2:17:22 4901 2963 SEAFORTH HIGHLANDERS ARMY C 4-MIXED 22/23 9/10 2:17:22
Relay 34/42 2:17:55 5923 WARP SPEED 2-FEMALE 12/19 8/9 2:17:55
Relay 35/42 2:19:28 4917 WALDORF WIZARDS TEAM A 4-FEMALE 13/19 5/10 2:19:28
Relay 36/42 2:27:16 5901 #SISTERS 2-FEMALE 14/19 9/9 2:27:16
Relay 37/42 2:28:03 4908 MOTLEY TROUPE 4-FEMALE 15/19 6/10 2:28:03
Relay 38/42 2:34:04 4903 BOOBSWEAT 4-FEMALE 16/19 7/10 2:34:04
Relay 39/42 2:41:20 4907 MOTLEY CREW 4-FEMALE 17/19 8/10 2:41:20
Relay 40/42 3:01:29 4909 RUN4FUN 4-FEMALE 18/19 9/10 11:22:12
Relay 41/42 3:10:28 4906 MIMOSA MAMAS 4-MIXED 23/23 10/10 11:31:11
Relay 42/42 3:40:46 4910 STUMBLE BUNNIES 4-FEMALE 19/19 10/10 12:01:29