Startline

Fort Macleod Chiropractic Triathlon

Fort Macleod, AB - July 13, 2019

EventPlaceTime Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division SwimBikeRun
Sprint 1/66 1:03:57 760 YAVITU, Sarah F3039 1/40 1/15 0:09:23 0:33:34 0:21:02
Sprint 2/66 1:09:45 176 ADSERBALLE, Jacob M5059 1/26 1/5 0:09:30 0:34:48 0:25:27
Sprint 3/66 1:11:15 769 MURRAY, Travis M3039 2/26 1/7 0:09:33 0:37:55 0:23:48
Sprint 4/66 1:12:11 100 KURIO, Brett M3039 3/26 2/7 0:10:49 0:36:36 0:24:47
Sprint 5/66 1:15:28 788 WOODRUFF, Stacy F3039 2/40 2/15 0:10:03 0:38:11 0:27:15
Sprint 6/66 1:15:52 962 FORD, Jeremiah M2029 4/26 1/5 0:12:40 0:38:17 0:24:56
Sprint 7/66 1:16:29 789 GOOK, Ada F4049 3/40 1/7 0:11:04 0:39:35 0:25:51
Sprint 8/66 1:16:44 114 CAMPBELL, Dennis M2029 5/26 2/5 0:11:43 0:42:13 0:22:48
Sprint 9/66 1:16:49 1000 SMITH, Blair M4049 6/26 1/7 0:13:26 0:41:32 0:21:52
Sprint 10/66 1:17:02 707 RAYNER, Phil M5059 7/26 2/5 0:12:15 0:36:09 0:28:39
Sprint 11/66 1:17:33 120 KRAMER, Leslie F3039 4/40 3/15 0:09:12 0:42:12 0:26:10
Sprint 12/66 1:17:37 103 HILL, Camellia F3039 5/40 4/15 0:11:49 0:41:10 0:24:39
Sprint 13/66 1:18:00 34 KURIO, Morgan F2029 6/40 1/10 0:11:12 0:40:28 0:26:21
Sprint 14/66 1:18:23 175 BRIGHT, Jordan M2029 8/26 3/5 0:10:47 0:42:07 0:25:30
Sprint 15/66 1:19:08 879 BRANCH, Mitch M5059 9/26 3/5 0:13:10 0:40:09 0:25:50
Sprint 16/66 1:21:31 933 RUSSELL, Brigitte F2029 7/40 2/10 0:12:12 0:41:19 0:28:01
Sprint 17/66 1:22:00 967 KURIO, Robert M3039 10/26 3/7 0:12:15 0:44:32 0:25:14
Sprint 18/66 1:23:08 787 FURTADO, Alastair M5059 11/26 4/5 0:12:46 0:43:16 0:27:07
Sprint 19/66 1:23:42 969 HUMMEL, Andrew M3039 12/26 4/7 0:13:13 0:43:30 0:27:00
Sprint 20/66 1:24:29 765 YAVITU, Serupepeli M3039 13/26 5/7 0:10:35 0:47:19 0:26:36
Sprint 21/66 1:24:32 43 MANYFINGERS, Troy M4049 14/26 2/7 0:12:37 0:43:05 0:28:51
Sprint 22/66 1:25:17 177 SAMASUWO, Russell M2029 15/26 4/5 0:10:48 0:46:56 0:27:35
Sprint 23/66 1:25:25 968 OTTO, Shauna F3039 8/40 5/15 0:11:21 0:47:18 0:26:47
Sprint 24/66 1:25:25 793 BLY, Eric M4049 16/26 3/7 0:12:36 0:42:43 0:30:07
Sprint 25/66 1:27:47 172 STANLEY, Larissa F2029 9/40 3/10 0:11:46 0:46:13 0:29:48
Sprint 26/66 1:28:15 39 HLADY, Andrea F4049 10/40 2/7 0:15:32 0:43:57 0:28:47
Sprint 27/66 1:28:28 946 STEED, Julia F2029 11/40 4/10 0:13:44 0:45:46 0:28:59
Sprint 28/66 1:29:06 723 SLAWSON, Danielle F1619 12/40 1/1 0:12:28 0:47:24 0:29:15
Sprint 29/66 1:29:52 771 HENDERSON, Laura F3039 13/40 6/15 0:13:53 0:45:34 0:30:26
Sprint 30/66 1:29:58 947 OLSON, Tianna F2029 14/40 5/10 0:12:52 0:46:15 0:30:53
Sprint 31/66 1:30:07 791 SHEEN, Corynn F2029 15/40 6/10 0:11:59 0:44:56 0:33:13
Sprint 32/66 1:30:36 792 SCHOENBERGER, Graham M4049 17/26 4/7 0:12:45 0:42:50 0:35:02
Sprint 33/66 1:30:37 974 GRIFFITHS, Kristen F3039 16/40 7/15 0:13:48 0:46:25 0:30:25
Sprint 34/66 1:30:39 931 HIMSL-RAYNER, Christine F5059 17/40 1/4 0:13:00 0:44:16 0:33:24
Sprint 35/66 1:30:43 998 KARASZ, Grace F-U16 18/40 1/1 0:10:56 0:44:20 0:35:28
Sprint 36/66 1:30:56 861 DEVINE, Aaron M4049 18/26 5/7 0:17:34 0:49:19 0:24:04
Sprint 37/66 1:31:06 53 DOUGLAS, Keiran M2029 19/26 5/5 0:09:26 0:51:16 0:30:26
Sprint 38/66 1:31:59 516 EHRMAN, Sandra F4049 19/40 3/7 0:14:18 0:52:33 0:25:08
Sprint 39/66 1:33:04 714 NELSON, Wendy F60+ 20/40 1/2 0:15:57 0:43:39 0:33:29
Sprint 40/66 1:33:24 36 EARL, Evelyn F5059 21/40 2/4 0:14:26 0:44:28 0:34:31
Sprint 41/66 1:33:40 389 ZOETEMAN, Sherri F5059 22/40 3/4 0:12:53 0:41:27 0:39:20
Sprint 42/66 1:34:44 773 STRONG, Kelly M60+ 20/26 1/2 0:13:43 0:51:43 0:29:19
Sprint 43/66 1:34:48 21 OHLMANN, Nikki F3039 23/40 8/15 0:11:20 0:49:18 0:34:11
Sprint 44/66 1:36:53 741 KEARL, Morgan M4049 21/26 6/7 0:10:59 0:56:35 0:29:19
Sprint 45/66 1:37:14 772 STRONG, Bradey M3039 22/26 6/7 0:12:21 0:55:33 0:29:20
Sprint 46/66 1:38:03 824 FLYNN, Landon M3039 23/26 7/7 0:17:40 0:51:05 0:29:19
Sprint 47/66 1:38:08 994 HUSON, Jay M4049 24/26 7/7 0:13:52 0:49:57 0:34:19
Sprint 48/66 1:38:57 170 WEBSTER, Alycia F3039 24/40 9/15 0:11:33 1:01:52 0:25:34
Sprint 49/66 1:38:58 144 ROEDLER, Rhonda F4049 25/40 4/7 0:18:33 0:50:00 0:30:26
Sprint 50/66 1:40:15 945 LINDERMAN, Kimberly F3039 26/40 10/15 0:16:06 0:51:20 0:32:49
Sprint 51/66 1:43:57 942 TURCATO, Bonnie F3039 27/40 11/15 0:11:22 1:00:01 0:32:35
Sprint 52/66 1:44:58 774 BEKKERING, Carli F3039 28/40 12/15 0:12:19 1:00:05 0:32:35
Sprint 53/66 1:45:16 51 SYRJA, Taylor F2029 29/40 7/10 0:10:31 0:55:53 0:38:53
Sprint 54/66 1:45:22 178 KROSSE, Merel F2029 30/40 8/10 0:09:42 0:54:39 0:41:01
Sprint 55/66 1:45:46 20 FISHER, John M60+ 25/26 2/2 0:13:17 0:51:31 0:41:00
Sprint 56/66 1:45:49 911 DUCE, Cassidy F2029 31/40 9/10 0:11:56 0:57:27 0:36:27
Sprint 57/66 1:46:09 761 BRASSARD-SCHOENBERGER, Annette F4049 32/40 5/7 0:19:11 0:48:54 0:38:05
Sprint 58/66 1:47:47 949 CONRAD, Justys F2029 33/40 10/10 0:10:57 0:57:18 0:39:33
Sprint 59/66 1:49:31 25 EARL, Charles M5059 26/26 5/5 0:08:51 0:55:15 0:45:25
Sprint 60/66 1:51:43 992 BERGMAN, Karen F60+ 34/40 2/2 0:13:57 0:52:35 0:45:12
Sprint 61/66 1:51:46 786 HILL, Lynn F5059 35/40 4/4 0:15:45 1:01:22 0:34:40
Sprint 62/66 1:52:07 785 SHEEN, Kristen F3039 36/40 13/15 0:14:20 1:03:08 0:34:40
Sprint 63/66 1:52:25 784 TOLMAN, Lyndsey F3039 37/40 14/15 0:15:01 1:02:47 0:34:39
Sprint 64/66 1:54:32 46 STEELE, Merle F4049 38/40 6/7 0:11:47 0:56:48 0:45:58
Sprint 65/66 2:31:54 910 JOHNSTON, Jillian F3039 39/40 15/15 0:12:04 1:26:29 0:53:22
Sprint 66/66 2:32:00 24 LING, Julie F4049 40/40 7/7 0:12:06 1:06:12 1:13:43