Startline

Golden Ears Gravel Fondo

Port Coquitlam, BC - May 25, 2019

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
100km 1/87 3:37:46 67 KUPIAK, Nicholas M-IND 1/77 1/70 3:37:42
100km 2/87 3:37:57 1 ADAMOSKI, Domenik M-IND 2/77 2/70 3:37:52
100km 3/87 3:43:41 66 KRYT, Garrett M-IND 3/77 3/70 3:43:34
100km 4/87 3:44:03 21 COPLAND, Michael M-IND 4/77 4/70 3:43:38
100km 5/87 3:46:28 53 HORNLAND, Matthew M-IND 5/77 5/70 3:46:25
100km 6/87 3:46:31 41 GEDDES, Nick M-IND 6/77 6/70 3:46:28
100km 7/87 3:51:37 110 SCHLOSSBERGER, Curtis M-IND 7/77 7/70 3:51:33
100km 8/87 3:53:31 48 HEMSTEAD, Peter M-IND 8/77 8/70 3:53:24
100km 9/87 3:54:49 116 SPRAGGS, Alexander James M-TEAMOF4 9/77 1/2 3:54:11
100km 10/87 4:07:12 55 INGSTRUP, Keith M-IND 10/77 9/70 4:06:57
100km 11/87 4:07:37 38 FRANCIS, Peter M-IND 11/77 10/70 4:07:27
100km 12/87 4:09:29 2 ANDERSON, Brian M-IND 12/77 11/70 4:09:21
100km 13/87 4:09:32 13 CARUANA, Jonas M-IND 13/77 12/70 4:09:28
100km 14/87 4:11:55 120 TIMEWELL, Greg M-IND 14/77 13/70 4:11:47
100km 15/87 4:20:15 25 DAVIES, Gary M-IND 15/77 14/70 4:20:11
100km 16/87 4:20:17 131 WISEMAN, Stephen M-IND 16/77 15/70 4:20:03
100km 17/87 4:23:26 9 BAYLY, Martin M-IND 17/77 16/70 4:22:46
100km 18/87 4:27:01 126 WALSH, Shawn M-IND 18/77 17/70 4:26:48
100km 19/87 4:33:37 58 JARDINE, Kevin M-IND 19/77 18/70 4:32:48
100km 20/87 4:33:42 17 CLARKSON, Mikhail M-IND 20/77 19/70 4:33:31
100km 21/87 4:33:43 40 GARDNER, Ross M-IND 21/77 20/70 4:33:26
100km 22/87 4:35:17 5 BASSETT, Tom M-IND 22/77 21/70 4:35:11
100km 23/87 4:37:28 111 SCHMIDT, Dan M-IND 23/77 22/70 4:37:06
100km 24/87 4:38:04 78 LUNNIE, Kevin M-IND 24/77 23/70 4:37:58
100km 25/87 4:38:07 135 HODGE, Jason M-IND 25/77 24/70 4:37:59
100km 26/87 4:39:27 77 LUCENTE, Leandro M-IND 26/77 25/70 4:38:57
100km 27/87 4:41:22 101 PENTLAND, Glen M-IND 27/77 26/70 4:40:39
100km 28/87 4:43:59 76 LOMAX, Jim M-IND 28/77 27/70 4:43:44
100km 29/87 4:44:25 24 CURRIE, Robert M-IND 29/77 28/70 12:46:54
100km 30/87 4:49:40 123 VERRAN, Don M-IND 30/77 29/70 4:49:25
100km 31/87 4:53:08 96 PATTERSON, Cam M-IND 31/77 30/70 4:52:48
100km 32/87 4:55:57 6 BATTERSBY, Elton M-IND 32/77 31/70 4:55:22
100km 33/87 4:55:58 32 ELLIOTT, Andrew M-IND 33/77 32/70 4:55:20
100km 34/87 4:56:00 92 O'REGAN, David M-IND 34/77 33/70 4:55:30
100km 35/87 4:58:51 108 SAMUELS, Vincent M-TEAMOF2 35/77 1/5 4:58:27
100km 36/87 5:00:06 133 WYLIE, Andrew M-IND 36/77 34/70 4:59:45
100km 37/87 5:00:11 75 LEWIS, Ted M-IND 37/77 35/70 4:59:50
100km 38/87 5:02:11 122 VENABLES, Thomas M-IND 38/77 36/70 5:01:28
100km 39/87 5:02:35 99 PELLICANO, Linda F-IND 1/10 1/7 5:01:50
100km 40/87 5:05:19 98 PAYEUR, Justin M-IND 39/77 37/70 5:04:53
100km 41/87 5:05:25 59 JASPER, Paul M-IND 40/77 38/70 5:04:58
100km 42/87 5:06:57 127 WASIELA, Jakub M-IND 41/77 39/70 5:06:47
100km 43/87 5:06:57 132 WUTKE, Jason M-IND 42/77 40/70 5:06:47
100km 44/87 5:11:09 81 MANN, Dave M-IND 43/77 41/70 5:11:00
100km 45/87 5:11:24 37 FLODEN, Barb F-IND 2/10 2/7 5:11:06
100km 46/87 5:12:21 88 METTA, Darren M-IND 44/77 42/70 5:11:40
100km 47/87 5:13:34 137 LAPIERRE, Chris M-IND 45/77 43/70 5:12:56
100km 48/87 5:14:29 43 GREENWOOD, Geordie M-IND 46/77 44/70 5:13:58
100km 49/87 5:14:38 65 KREGOSKY, Roy M-IND 47/77 45/70 5:14:07
100km 50/87 5:14:52 114 SHAW, Bob M-TEAMOF4 48/77 2/2 5:14:39
100km 51/87 5:16:30 20 COLLS, Max M-IND 49/77 46/70 5:16:21
100km 52/87 5:16:40 128 WHITE, John M-IND 50/77 47/70 5:15:59
100km 53/87 5:16:40 106 ROBERTS, Peter M-IND 51/77 48/70 5:15:59
100km 54/87 5:18:55 130 WILLIAMS, Craig M-IND 52/77 49/70 5:18:18
100km 55/87 5:21:57 83 MARAIS, Colin M-IND 53/77 50/70 5:21:45
100km 56/87 5:24:00 119 THORNTON, Tom M-IND 54/77 51/70 5:23:38
100km 57/87 5:24:44 30 DOCKRILL, Ryan M-IND 55/77 52/70 5:23:49
100km 58/87 5:29:02 87 MCLAUGHLIN, John M-IND 56/77 53/70 5:28:33
100km 59/87 5:29:02 31 DOOLING, John M-IND 57/77 54/70 5:28:35
100km 60/87 5:36:20 79 MACDONALD, Jack M-IND 58/77 55/70 5:35:35
100km 61/87 5:37:38 104 RETIEF, Petrus M-IND 59/77 56/70 5:36:38
100km 62/87 5:37:38 103 RETIEF, Erica F-IND 3/10 3/7 5:36:36
100km 63/87 5:39:09 71 LANG, Ivan M-IND 60/77 57/70 5:38:22
100km 64/87 5:39:10 52 HOLMES, Jacqueline F-TEAMOF4 4/10 1/1 5:38:34
100km 65/87 5:39:12 72 LANG, Tammy F-IND 5/10 4/7 5:38:26
100km 66/87 5:42:14 47 HARMAN, Al M-IND 61/77 58/70 5:41:30
100km 67/87 5:51:52 134 YIP, Cliff M-IND 62/77 59/70 5:51:04
100km 68/87 5:53:47 102 PEREZ, Christopher M-IND 63/77 60/70 5:53:20
100km 69/87 5:53:49 11 BURNS, Graeme M-IND 64/77 61/70 5:52:58
100km 70/87 5:54:02 91 NG, Andy Chun M-IND 65/77 62/70 5:53:31
100km 71/87 5:54:51 26 DAVIES, Rob M-TEAMOF2 66/77 2/5 5:53:10
100km 72/87 5:55:51 149 HILL, Carl M-IND 67/77 63/70 5:55:23
100km 73/87 5:58:35 124 VERVAET, Jonathan M-IND 68/77 64/70 5:57:37
100km 74/87 6:00:13 28 DEVINE, Shane M-TEAMOF2 69/77 3/5 5:59:39
100km 75/87 6:00:16 19 COFLIN, Olivia F-TEAMOF2 6/10 1/2 5:59:42
100km 76/87 6:03:49 97 PATTISON, Kevin M-IND 70/77 65/70 6:02:55
100km 77/87 6:05:27 14 CHIU, Jeremi M-IND 71/77 66/70 6:05:11
100km 78/87 6:08:13 27 DAWKINS, Jennifer F-IND 7/10 5/7 6:07:54
100km 79/87 6:09:37 12 CAIRNS, Robyn F-IND 8/10 6/7 6:09:15
100km 80/87 6:09:37 22 COPPING, Glen M-IND 72/77 67/70 6:09:13
100km 81/87 6:11:18 107 ROZITIS, Christopher M-IND 73/77 68/70 6:10:22
100km 82/87 6:17:41 118 THORNTON, Alexa F-TEAMOF2 9/10 2/2 6:17:07
100km 83/87 6:22:32 34 EVANS, Lang M-IND 74/77 69/70 6:21:40
100km 84/87 6:35:02 121 VAN DER MERWE, Sam M-TEAMOF2 75/77 4/5 6:34:12
100km 85/87 6:36:46 44 GRINNELL, Doane M-TEAMOF2 76/77 5/5 6:36:12
100km 86/87 7:04:52 18 CLERC, Cynthia F-IND 10/10 7/7 7:03:54
100km 87/87 7:14:02 62 JORDAN, Pip M-IND 77/77 70/70 7:13:15
100km 16 CLARK, Matthew M-IND    
100km 29 DOBLER, Carl M-IND    
100km 36 FERREIRA, Christo M-IND    
100km 57 JAMES, Kenny M-IND    
100km 64 KATO, Rocky M-IND    
100km 74 LEMAIRE, Joel M-IND    
100km 109 SAVAGE, Shane M-IND    
100km 125 VIEL, Joseph M-IND