Startline

Kathy's Pancreatic Run

Edmonton, AB - October 19, 2019

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
5K 1/273 0:18:04 1200 DEEKS, Jared M3039 1/92 1/17 0:18:02
5K 2/273 0:20:59 1154 WOOD, Parker M-U20 2/92 1/34 0:20:56
5K 3/273 0:21:56 466 KEIL, T.j. M3039 3/92 2/17 0:21:52
5K 4/273 0:22:07 304 MCEACHERN, Rob M4049 4/92 1/17 0:22:04
5K 5/273 0:22:43 1323 LAWSON, Jeremy M-U20 5/92 2/34 0:22:40
5K 6/273 0:22:56 1261 MORRISON, Max M-U20 6/92 3/34 0:22:53
5K 7/273 0:23:20 443 ARSENEAU, Andre M5059 7/92 1/9 0:23:16
5K 8/273 0:23:37 331 BROWN, Zachary M-U20 8/92 4/34 0:23:33
5K 9/273 0:23:48 1325 NIEBACH PARI, Aiden M-U20 9/92 5/34 0:23:45
5K 10/273 0:24:04 336 PARAVALOS, Sotirios M4049 10/92 2/17 0:24:00
5K 11/273 0:25:00 458 THOMSEN, Hudson M-U20 11/92 6/34 0:24:57
5K 12/273 0:25:32 335 KOC, Alim M4049 12/92 3/17 0:25:28
5K 13/273 0:25:48 322 NIEBACH, Matteo M-U20 13/92 7/34 0:25:43
5K 14/273 0:25:50 1216 KENNEDY, Aubrey F-U20 1/181 1/36 0:25:48
5K 15/273 0:25:56 1153 WOOD, Lily F-U20 2/181 2/36 0:25:48
5K 16/273 0:26:07 413 TARNOWSKI, Kristin F3039 3/181 1/34 0:25:57
5K 17/273 0:26:26 370 HERLE, Jorja F-U20 4/181 3/36 0:26:13
5K 18/273 0:26:30 1242 SMETANIUK, Rebecca F2029 5/181 1/24 0:26:05
5K 19/273 0:27:16 800 SEMROK, Michael M3039 14/92 3/17 0:26:46
5K 20/273 0:27:58 1142 WOOD, Campbell F-U20 6/181 4/36 0:27:50
5K 21/273 0:28:17 306 TILBURN, Chase M-U20 15/92 8/34 0:28:06
5K 22/273 0:28:20 1346 BARON, Robyn F-U20 7/181 5/36 0:28:16
5K 23/273 0:28:22 452 SAMUEL, Lauryn F-U20 8/181 6/36 0:28:19
5K 24/273 0:28:33 409 BACON, Amanda F3039 9/181 2/34 0:28:22
5K 25/273 0:28:51 1297 COLLICUT, Wendy F4049 10/181 1/44 0:28:47
5K 26/273 0:29:23 1205 GELECH, Erica F-U20 11/181 7/36 0:29:14
5K 27/273 0:29:30 1155 WOLCH, Doug M5059 16/92 2/9 0:29:16
5K 28/273 0:30:00 338 HLEWKA, Jane F5059 12/181 1/31 0:29:46
5K 29/273 0:30:14 320 NIEBACH, Ashley M4049 17/92 4/17 0:29:57
5K 30/273 0:30:16 381 LEE-WING, Mark M4049 18/92 5/17 0:30:10
5K 31/273 0:30:17 383 LEE-WING, Sarah F-U20 13/181 8/36 0:30:09
5K 32/273 0:30:25 1246 HOFFMAN, Sara F-U20 14/181 9/36 0:30:21
5K 33/273 0:31:07 312 BROOKS, Logan M-U20 19/92 9/34 0:28:38
5K 34/273 0:31:42 407 ANTOSHKO, Brayden M-U20 20/92 10/34 0:31:36
5K 35/273 0:31:43 439 SHEPPARD, Benjamin M-U20 21/92 11/34 0:31:30
5K 36/273 0:31:44 440 SHEPPARD, Vivian F4049 15/181 2/44 0:31:32
5K 37/273 0:31:45 408 ANTOSHKO, Kristy F4049 16/181 3/44 0:31:38
5K 38/273 0:31:58 1217 KENNEDY, Nicole F3039 17/181 3/34 0:31:52
5K 39/273 0:32:02 500 MAROCCO-STAYER, Marcy F4049 18/181 4/44 0:31:56
5K 40/273 0:32:14 282 CRANE, Noah M-U20 22/92 12/34 0:32:11
5K 41/273 0:32:14 283 MCINTYRE, Ronan M-U20 23/92 13/34 0:32:12
5K 42/273 0:32:15 281 CRANE, Jonathan M3039 24/92 4/17 0:32:12
5K 43/273 0:32:33 1333 MCLEAN, Shauna F5059 19/181 2/31 0:32:15
5K 44/273 0:32:34 1281 PULIGANDLA, Arjun M-U20 25/92 14/34 0:32:02
5K 45/273 0:33:06 1243 WRONKO, Christine F5059 20/181 3/31 0:32:53
5K 46/273 0:33:09 337 MCLEOD, Vida F6069 21/181 1/10 0:32:54
5K 47/273 0:33:17 369 HERLE, Erin F4049 22/181 5/44 0:33:04
5K 48/273 0:33:18 1338 EIGENSEHER, Avery F-U20 23/181 10/36 0:32:55
5K 49/273 0:33:18 1340 EIGENSEHER, Michelle F3039 24/181 4/34 0:32:57
5K 50/273 0:33:24 1339 EIGENSEHER, Danny M3039 26/92 5/17 0:33:06
5K 51/273 0:33:34 1264 SHEEHAN, Faye F4049 25/181 6/44 0:33:27
5K 52/273 0:33:44 451 SAMUEL, Isaac M-U20 27/92 15/34 0:33:40
5K 53/273 0:34:02 1312 MSHOKA, Salum M-U20 28/92 16/34 0:33:57
5K 54/273 0:34:16 1324 LAWSON, Valerie F4049 26/181 7/44 0:33:53
5K 55/273 0:34:17 1321 LAWSON, Alexis F-U20 27/181 11/36 0:34:13
5K 56/273 0:34:19 1313 MSHOKA, Aisha F-U20 28/181 12/36 0:34:15
5K 57/273 0:34:22 1322 LAWSON, Christopher M4049 29/92 6/17 0:33:52
5K 58/273 0:34:27 1265 DUNWOODY, Kate F-U20 29/181 13/36 0:34:21
5K 59/273 0:34:52 1233 CHAULK, Paula F5059 30/181 4/31 0:34:33
5K 60/273 0:34:53 1278 VANBRUGGEN, Ryder M-U20 30/92 17/34 0:34:34
5K 61/273 0:35:07 391 HENDERSON, Carol F4049 31/181 8/44 0:34:36
5K 62/273 0:35:09 441 CHIU, Placida F3039 32/181 5/34 0:34:53
5K 63/273 0:35:21 442 MCHUGH, Gabrielle F4049 33/181 9/44 0:35:05
5K 64/273 0:35:38 1292 MORTON, Chloe F-U20 34/181 14/36 0:35:10
5K 65/273 0:35:45 460 STEIL, Shane M3039 31/92 6/17 0:35:00
5K 66/273 0:35:47 459 SWINIARSKI, Glenna F2029 35/181 2/24 0:35:01
5K 67/273 0:35:48 461 BOYD, Josh M3039 32/92 7/17 0:35:03
5K 68/273 0:36:10 1244 TULI, Ash F5059 36/181 5/31 0:35:55
5K 69/273 0:36:16 291 BITTNER, Shaness F4049 37/181 10/44 0:35:59
5K 70/273 0:36:20 480 NGO, Sara F2029 38/181 3/24 0:35:55
5K 71/273 0:36:29 379 THEMELIS, Antonios M4049 33/92 7/17 0:36:01
5K 72/273 0:36:36 290 TRENT, Dawn F4049 39/181 11/44 0:36:19
5K 73/273 0:36:38 339 ENSELL, Sheila F5059 40/181 6/31 0:36:24
5K 74/273 0:36:40 1252 WOOD, Hayley F-U20 41/181 15/36 0:36:07
5K 75/273 0:36:41 1253 WOOD, Cory M4049 34/92 8/17 0:36:07
5K 76/273 0:36:48 293 BENTEAU, Blair M3039 35/92 8/17 0:36:32
5K 77/273 0:36:51 1210 WILLIAMS, Nikki F3039 42/181 6/34 0:36:28
5K 78/273 0:36:53 307 KNOX-SHAW, Emma F-U20 43/181 16/36 0:36:39
5K 79/273 0:36:55 308 MAYES, Nigel M-U20 36/92 18/34 0:36:21
5K 80/273 0:36:58 376 TYWONIUK, Heather F4049 44/181 12/44 0:36:13
5K 81/273 0:36:58 377 ZAVISHA, Beckie F4049 45/181 13/44 0:36:15
5K 82/273 0:36:59 374 GAGNE, Jodean F4049 46/181 14/44 0:36:14
5K 83/273 0:37:07 1273 SMETANIUK, Leanne F5059 47/181 7/31 0:36:33
5K 84/273 0:37:09 1208 GELECH, Holly F4049 48/181 15/44 0:37:01
5K 85/273 0:37:17 482 JASSAR, Arpan F2029 49/181 4/24 0:36:52
5K 86/273 0:37:25 258 GONEK, Jaime F4049 50/181 16/44 0:37:16
5K 87/273 0:37:25 463 WALL, Tina F4049 51/181 17/44 0:37:16
5K 88/273 0:37:55 435 WINTERS, Allan M5059 37/92 3/9 0:37:38
5K 89/273 0:37:59 1260 WOLFF, Breanne F-U20 52/181 17/36 0:37:53
5K 90/273 0:38:04 1234 DENOMME, Heather F3039 53/181 7/34 0:37:32
5K 91/273 0:38:07 1337 TUREL, Dylan M-U20 38/92 19/34 0:37:34
5K 92/273 0:38:11 357 WORSELL, Dylan M3039 39/92 9/17 0:37:45
5K 93/273 0:38:13 436 HILTON, Lindsay F3039 54/181 8/34 0:37:35
5K 94/273 0:38:19 1289 ROBERTSON, Allison F3039 55/181 9/34 0:38:13
5K 95/273 0:38:29 1330 BISSETT, Andrew M2029 40/92 1/7 0:38:07
5K 96/273 0:38:30 289 KLYNE, Amanda F3039 56/181 10/34 0:38:20
5K 97/273 0:38:31 392 JOHNSON, Mandy F3039 57/181 11/34 0:38:20
5K 98/273 0:38:35 328 BENISTON, Liam M-U20 41/92 20/34 0:38:19
5K 99/273 0:38:39 1262 VOS, Demaris F5059 58/181 8/31 0:38:26
5K 100/273 0:38:39 329 BENISTON, Trevor M4049 42/92 9/17 0:38:23
5K 101/273 0:39:12 494 C, Mel F4049 59/181 18/44 0:38:58
5K 102/273 0:39:43 378 ABENOJAR, Charity F4049 60/181 19/44 0:39:15
5K 103/273 0:40:21 1209 GANESH, Suganthi F3039 61/181 12/34 0:40:08
5K 104/273 0:41:37 1288 DEL ROSARIO, Rowena F4049 62/181 20/44 0:41:07
5K 105/273 0:41:37 1283 MIRTH, Erin F4049 63/181 21/44 0:41:08
5K 106/273 0:42:02 1232 ARAR, Dominic M-U20 43/92 21/34 0:41:59
5K 107/273 0:42:09 343 PRETTY, Matt M3039 44/92 10/17 0:41:54
5K 108/273 0:42:09 347 HNATIUK, Mark M3039 45/92 11/17 0:41:53
5K 109/273 0:42:09 344 PRETTY, Michelle F3039 64/181 13/34 0:41:54
5K 110/273 0:42:18 285 DAUB, Mona F6069 65/181 2/10 0:42:07
5K 111/273 0:42:24 286 GREEVE, Nicole F4049 66/181 22/44 0:42:12
5K 112/273 0:42:34 1263 VOS, Robert M6069 46/92 1/5 0:42:22
5K 113/273 0:42:55 309 ONESCHUK, Kelly F5059 67/181 9/31 0:42:23
5K 114/273 0:43:07 1293 OLSON, Ava F2029 68/181 5/24 0:42:35
5K 115/273 0:43:20 1256 YOUNG, Chelsey F3039 69/181 14/34 0:43:14
5K 116/273 0:43:24 1257 YOUNG, Emma F-U20 70/181 18/36 0:43:16
5K 117/273 0:43:47 472 WIGMORE, Brooke F2029 71/181 6/24 0:43:19
5K 118/273 0:43:55 498 FRIZZELL, Karin F5059 72/181 10/31 0:43:27
5K 119/273 0:43:59 468 MAHOOD, Matthew M-U20 47/92 22/34 0:43:28
5K 120/273 0:43:59 321 CLARK, Aiden M-U20 48/92 23/34 0:43:49
5K 121/273 0:44:03 470 MAHOOD, Brayden M-U20 49/92 24/34 0:43:33
5K 122/273 0:44:20 469 MAHOOD, Jaina F-U20 73/181 19/36 0:43:50
5K 123/273 0:44:20 467 MAHOOD, Heather F4049 74/181 23/44 0:43:51
5K 124/273 0:44:25 319 CLARK, Adam M4049 50/92 10/17 0:44:15
5K 125/273 0:44:34 499 WADY, Ella F-U20 75/181 20/36 0:44:31
5K 126/273 0:44:35 1192 YOHEMAS, Emmett M-U20 51/92 25/34 0:44:32
5K 127/273 0:44:36 1170 YOHEMAS, Cierra F-U20 76/181 21/36 0:44:31
5K 128/273 0:44:37 1193 MELTON, Teresa F4049 77/181 24/44 0:44:32
5K 129/273 0:45:42 299 ELFORD, Morgan F-U20 78/181 22/36 0:43:12
5K 130/273 0:45:43 310 BROOKS, Arabelle F-U20 79/181 23/36 0:43:15
5K 131/273 0:46:43 330 AMADIO, Nadia F6069 80/181 3/10 0:46:17
5K 132/273 0:46:50 1279 SCHUR, Riley M-U20 52/92 26/34 0:46:32
5K 133/273 0:47:02 366 GRIMMON, Amanda F3039 81/181 15/34 0:46:51
5K 134/273 0:47:03 456 SUCHY, Mara F4049 82/181 25/44 0:46:46
5K 135/273 0:47:03 453 ARCILLA, Phoebe F4049 83/181 26/44 0:46:46
5K 136/273 0:47:36 495 SCHONBERGER, Hedy F3039 84/181 16/34 0:46:56
5K 137/273 0:48:07 367 WIERSMA, June F5059 85/181 11/31 0:47:47
5K 138/273 0:48:07 288 DOUGLAS, Louise F6069 86/181 4/10 0:47:49
5K 139/273 0:48:35 493 LOGAN, Tarna F4049 87/181 27/44 0:48:20
5K 140/273 0:48:46 287 SEGUIN, Janie F5059 88/181 12/31 0:48:28
5K 141/273 0:48:47 368 RAPP, Elaine F5059 89/181 13/31 0:48:27
5K 142/273 0:48:59 292 LIPTHORPE, Tara F3039 90/181 17/34 0:48:39
5K 143/273 0:48:59 464 WONG, Eric M3039 53/92 12/17 0:48:39
5K 144/273 0:48:59 465 CHOI, Lindsy F3039 91/181 18/34 0:48:39
5K 145/273 0:49:28 1231 ARAR, Angelica F3039 92/181 19/34 0:49:18
5K 146/273 0:49:29 1230 ARAR, Alexander M-U20 54/92 27/34 0:49:18
5K 147/273 0:49:31 108 MEIER, Sara F3039 93/181 20/34 0:48:34
5K 148/273 0:49:32 1328 CLARO, Stefanie F4049 94/181 28/44 0:48:46
5K 149/273 0:49:36 1247 MAGUIRE, Charlene F3039 95/181 21/34 0:49:01
5K 150/273 0:50:08 491 GUTHRIE, Michelle F-U20 96/181 24/36 0:49:58
5K 151/273 0:50:08 492 GUPPY, Kristen F-U20 97/181 25/36 0:49:58
5K 152/273 0:50:44 823 ZWIERKOWSKI, Barbara F5059 98/181 14/31 0:50:13
5K 153/273 0:50:45 471 GODDARD, Janice F6069 99/181 5/10 0:50:13
5K 154/273 0:52:13 1295 MORTON, Randy M4049 55/92 11/17 0:51:44
5K 155/273 0:52:14 1294 MORTON, Helene F3039 100/181 22/34 0:51:46
5K 156/273 0:53:20 423 BEAMISH, Chantel F4049 101/181 29/44 0:52:24
5K 157/273 0:53:26 402 NACCARATO, Melissa F3039 102/181 23/34 0:52:38
5K 158/273 0:54:02 1300 CUTTING, Dina F5059 103/181 15/31 0:53:36
5K 159/273 0:54:02 1296 MARLER, Jennifer F4049 104/181 30/44 0:53:36
5K 160/273 0:54:43 1174 MAY, Daniel M3039 56/92 13/17 1:05:39
5K 161/273 0:55:02 497 SCHONBERGER, Joseph M3039 57/92 14/17 0:54:20
5K 162/273 0:55:07 496 SCHONBERGER, Dennis M6069 58/92 2/5 0:54:24
5K 163/273 0:55:17 486 LUTZAK, Josie F-U20 105/181 26/36 0:54:33
5K 164/273 0:55:18 1326 CLARO, Isabella F-U20 106/181 27/36 0:54:34
5K 165/273 0:55:20 489 LUNDEEN, Piper F-U20 107/181 28/36 0:54:39
5K 166/273 0:55:23 1239 WARDLEY, Sherry F5059 108/181 16/31 0:54:47
5K 167/273 0:55:24 1098 MINCKLER, Leanne F5059 109/181 17/31 0:54:40
5K 168/273 0:55:25 255 ALCOCK, Jody F5059 110/181 18/31 0:54:43
5K 169/273 0:55:26 257 EALES, Jacquie F5059 111/181 19/31 0:54:42
5K 170/273 0:55:26 411 MARK, Amanda F4049 112/181 31/44 0:54:50
5K 171/273 0:55:52 1316 PULIGANDLA, Giri M4049 59/92 12/17 0:54:55
5K 172/273 0:55:52 414 YAKIMYSHYN, Vincent M4049 60/92 13/17 0:55:13
5K 173/273 0:55:53 1310 MIRTH, Sonny M70+ 61/92 1/3 0:54:57
5K 174/273 0:56:27 485 LUTZAK, Colten F-U20 113/181 29/36 0:55:35
5K 175/273 0:56:39 325 MCKINNEY, Brooke F-U20 114/181 30/36 0:56:32
5K 176/273 0:56:42 1249 DETERS, Jenn F3039 115/181 24/34 0:55:33
5K 177/273 0:56:44 487 LUNDEEN, David M4049 62/92 14/17 0:56:04
5K 178/273 0:56:47 488 LUNDEEN, Gideon M-U20 63/92 28/34 0:56:01
5K 179/273 0:56:59 382 LEE-WING, Noah M-U20 64/92 29/34 0:56:33
5K 180/273 0:57:00 380 LEE-WING, Andrea F4049 116/181 32/44 0:56:36
5K 181/273 0:57:19 1248 CAMRON, Tana F3039 117/181 25/34 0:56:10
5K 182/273 0:57:48 454 MOORE, Angela F4049 118/181 33/44 0:57:07
5K 183/273 0:57:49 455 LAKUSTA, Anne-Marie F5059 119/181 20/31 0:57:07
5K 184/273 0:57:50 457 CURR, Donna F5059 120/181 21/31 0:57:07
5K 185/273 0:58:20 1291 BUSSIERE, Tony M6069 65/92 3/5 0:57:22
5K 186/273 0:58:20 1290 LAUNDRIE, Nicole F3039 121/181 26/34 0:57:24
5K 187/273 0:58:44 434 LUNT, Lori F5059 122/181 22/31 0:57:43
5K 188/273 0:58:51 365 SCHELLENBERG, Hillary F2029 123/181 7/24 0:57:52
5K 189/273 0:59:01 351 SHARPE, Cooper M-U20 66/92 30/34 0:58:03
5K 190/273 0:59:03 1282 MARCHAND, Monica F3039 124/181 27/34 0:58:27
5K 191/273 0:59:04 350 SHARPE, Calla F-U20 125/181 31/36 0:58:09
5K 192/273 0:59:04 1280 COOKE, Cynthia F4049 126/181 34/44 0:58:29
5K 193/273 0:59:11 317 THAM, Ashley F2029 127/181 8/24 0:58:26
5K 194/273 0:59:11 318 CORMACK, Breda F3039 128/181 28/34 0:58:26
5K 195/273 0:59:30 341 LARSEN, Monica F5059 129/181 23/31 0:58:38
5K 196/273 0:59:33 1126 MINCKLER, Mark M5059 67/92 4/9 0:58:47
5K 197/273 0:59:39 348 ZOHAR-SHARPE, Dawn F4049 130/181 35/44 0:58:45
5K 198/273 0:59:41 349 SHARPE, Brent M4049 68/92 15/17 0:58:47
5K 199/273 0:59:45 332 WIEBE, Shannon F5059 131/181 24/31 0:58:59
5K 200/273 0:59:47 333 WIEBE, Darryl M5059 69/92 5/9 0:59:00
5K 201/273 0:59:48 256 ALCOCK, John M5059 70/92 6/9 0:58:59
5K 202/273 0:59:56 1215 FLOWER, Tayler F2029 132/181 9/24 0:59:22
5K 203/273 0:59:57 1211 SCHMIDT, Jodey F2029 133/181 10/24 0:59:25
5K 204/273 1:00:02 490 LUNDEEN, Yvonne F4049 134/181 36/44 0:59:14
5K 205/273 1:00:06 1298 GUTHRIE, Selina F2029 135/181 11/24 0:59:47
5K 206/273 1:00:53 1204 DIONNE-NIELSEN, Niki F4049 136/181 37/44 0:59:59
5K 207/273 1:00:55 1203 EDWARDS, Toni F5059 137/181 25/31 1:00:01
5K 208/273 1:01:01 395 WALKER, Sarah Joy F-U20 138/181 32/36 1:00:12
5K 209/273 1:01:12 483 LUTZAK, Andy F4049 139/181 38/44 0:59:48
5K 210/273 1:01:13 1311 MILLER, Destiny F2029 140/181 12/24 0:59:47
5K 211/273 1:01:48 1285 MACYK, Don M70+ 71/92 2/3 0:59:59
5K 212/273 1:01:53 393 WALKER, Justin M-U20 72/92 31/34 1:01:04
5K 213/273 1:01:55 394 WALKER, Adam M-U20 73/92 32/34 1:01:06
5K 214/273 1:02:08 371 LANE, Sandra F5059 141/181 26/31 1:01:09
5K 215/273 1:02:10 373 LANE, Brooklyn F2029 142/181 13/24 1:00:54
5K 216/273 1:02:11 372 LANE, Kennedy F2029 143/181 14/24 1:01:13
5K 217/273 1:02:14 1968 ANDERSON, Dalton M2029 74/92 2/7 1:00:51
5K 218/273 1:02:14 1350 O'REILLY, Cherise F2029 144/181 15/24 1:00:51
5K 219/273 1:02:15 1317 ANDERSON, Cliff M6069 75/92 4/5 1:00:56
5K 220/273 1:02:47 192 WOODS, Kent M5059 76/92 7/9 1:01:46
5K 221/273 1:02:50 254 WATSON, Keith M5059 77/92 8/9 1:01:47
5K 222/273 1:02:54 415 HASTON, Andrea F3039 145/181 29/34 1:02:12
5K 223/273 1:02:55 418 HAUN, Olivia F-U20 146/181 33/36 1:02:15
5K 224/273 1:03:01 1320 ANDERSON, Kayley F2029 147/181 16/24 1:01:29
5K 225/273 1:03:01 1266 KALVIN, Sara F-U20 148/181 34/36 1:01:29
5K 226/273 1:03:21 1318 ANDERSON, Arlene F6069 149/181 6/10 1:01:56
5K 227/273 1:03:27 1349 NELSON, Aaron M2029 78/92 3/7 1:01:52
5K 228/273 1:04:29 346 GRAAE, Kylie F2029 150/181 17/24 1:03:37
5K 229/273 1:04:30 345 BEVAN, Lucas M2029 79/92 4/7 1:03:37
5K 230/273 1:04:31 342 LARSEN, Shaelyn F2029 151/181 18/24 1:03:39
5K 231/273 1:04:42 284 CAMERON, Dan M6069 80/92 5/5 1:03:30
5K 232/273 1:04:50 1894 SCHOW, Ashley F2029 152/181 19/24 1:04:28
5K 233/273 1:04:51 1277 LAURIE, Kaitlin F2029 153/181 20/24 1:04:31
5K 234/273 1:04:52 1274 SMETANIUK, Darven M5059 81/92 9/9 1:04:32
5K 235/273 1:05:00 1336 RITTMAN, Joan F70+ 154/181 1/2 1:02:59
5K 236/273 1:05:04 327 MCKINNEY, Bentley M-U20 82/92 33/34 1:03:57
5K 237/273 1:05:05 326 MCKINNEY, Harley F3039 155/181 30/34 1:04:00
5K 238/273 1:05:13 1276 SMETANIUK, Jenae F2029 156/181 21/24 1:03:57
5K 239/273 1:05:13 1275 TROLLIP, Mitchell M2029 83/92 5/7 1:03:57
5K 240/273 1:05:14 444 ZI, Ran F2029 157/181 22/24 1:03:12
5K 241/273 1:05:14 1345 YIP, Wang M3039 84/92 15/17 1:03:11
5K 242/273 1:05:15 445 HALL, Lily F3039 158/181 31/34 1:03:14
5K 243/273 1:05:30 301 WARAWA, Madison F-U20 159/181 35/36 1:03:24
5K 244/273 1:05:31 295 PATRIE, Jolene F3039 160/181 32/34 1:03:30
5K 245/273 1:07:20 1314 RHYASON, Claralee F4049 161/181 39/44 1:07:13
5K 246/273 1:07:50 294 WARSHAWSKI, Chandel F2029 162/181 23/24 1:05:45
5K 247/273 1:07:58 302 WARAWA, Denise F4049 163/181 40/44 1:06:02
5K 248/273 1:08:01 1331 BISSETT, Emily F2029 164/181 24/24 1:06:28
5K 249/273 1:08:06 1332 BISSETT, Kim F6069 165/181 7/10 1:07:09
5K 250/273 1:08:11 1238 LARIVIERE, Janna F4049 166/181 41/44 1:08:04