Startline

Last Chance Half Marathon & 10KM

Calgary, AB - November 10, 2019

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
10K 1/103 0:39:57 350 HEINRICHS, Jordan M2029 1/36 1/3 0:39:55
10K 2/103 0:42:44 352 GUREVITCH, Jason M5059 2/36 1/7 0:42:42
10K 3/103 0:43:41 381 THORPE, Bruce M5059 3/36 2/7 0:43:38
10K 4/103 0:49:17 391 CAMPOS, Jose M2029 4/36 2/3 0:49:11
10K 5/103 0:49:30 382 BOSTON, Celine F3039 1/67 1/26 0:49:27
10K 6/103 0:49:42 403 MALVAR, Glady M4049 5/36 1/15 0:49:36
10K 7/103 0:50:10 309 WALTERS, Aidan M5059 6/36 3/7 0:50:05
10K 8/103 0:50:17 335 SCHWAN, Jeffrey M3039 7/36 1/5 0:50:15
10K 9/103 0:50:54 392 NYSTROM, Kurt M4049 8/36 2/15 0:50:50
10K 10/103 0:50:57 408 HUNT, Chris M4049 9/36 3/15 0:50:50
10K 11/103 0:51:11 342 SMITH, Keli F3039 2/67 2/26 0:51:07
10K 12/103 0:52:26 615 FORD, Jeremiah M2029 10/36 3/3 0:52:15
10K 13/103 0:52:37 414 HUNTER, Trish F3039 3/67 3/26 0:52:31
10K 14/103 0:53:30 416 SITEK, Lee M4049 11/36 4/15 0:53:24
10K 15/103 0:54:48 306 SAYLES, Ashley F3039 4/67 4/26 0:54:28
10K 16/103 0:55:19 308 DUMOULIN, Elaine F3039 5/67 5/26 0:55:14
10K 17/103 0:55:40 304 ESTBY, Justin M4049 12/36 5/15 0:55:23
10K 18/103 0:56:41 424 ENGLISH, Azra F4049 6/67 1/19 0:56:27
10K 19/103 0:56:45 329 WIPF, Joe M4049 13/36 6/15 0:56:38
10K 20/103 0:57:35 310 WHITEHOUSE, Liz F6069 7/67 1/5 0:57:26
10K 21/103 0:58:10 423 MANN, Don M6069 14/36 1/6 0:58:01
10K 22/103 0:59:06 406 MORTON, Randy M4049 15/36 7/15 0:59:03
10K 23/103 0:59:19 371 NAGY, Adam M4049 16/36 8/15 0:59:12
10K 24/103 0:59:29 422 HELOU, Joelle F3039 8/67 6/26 0:59:22
10K 25/103 0:59:31 356 JONES, Leslie F4049 9/67 2/19 0:59:22
10K 26/103 1:00:28 316 MIALON, Sylvain M3039 17/36 2/5 1:00:21
10K 27/103 1:00:29 385 STEELE, Alison F2029 10/67 1/10 1:00:11
10K 28/103 1:00:40 418 LEE, Roxcie F3039 11/67 7/26 1:00:31
10K 29/103 1:00:40 401 LEE, Adam M4049 18/36 9/15 1:00:30
10K 30/103 1:01:06 855 NIXON, Jane F4049 12/67 3/19 1:00:57
10K 31/103 1:01:11 388 MELEKH, Ganna F3039 13/67 8/26 1:01:01
10K 32/103 1:01:19 404 MALVAR, Michelle F4049 14/67 4/19 1:01:10
10K 33/103 1:01:41 334 VAN GELDEREN, Walter M6069 19/36 2/6 1:01:36
10K 34/103 1:02:00 332 BRYAN, Patrick M6069 20/36 3/6 1:01:48
10K 35/103 1:02:33 359 JORDAN, Sarah F3039 15/67 9/26 1:02:25
10K 36/103 1:02:33 360 FAY, Sydney F4049 16/67 5/19 1:02:26
10K 37/103 1:03:27 319 MRAZ, Glenn M5059 21/36 4/7 1:03:20
10K 38/103 1:03:28 369 HUTCHINSON, Elaine F6069 17/67 2/5 1:03:21
10K 39/103 1:03:44 386 HASSELBACK, Lauren F3039 18/67 10/26 1:03:34
10K 40/103 1:03:48 413 WEBB, Don M4049 22/36 10/15 1:03:37
10K 41/103 1:04:21 365 REISS, Cheryl F4049 19/67 6/19 1:04:00
10K 42/103 1:04:44 341 PARSONS, Michelle F5059 20/67 1/6 1:04:32
10K 43/103 1:04:56 400 GELBMAN, Tommy M4049 23/36 11/15 1:04:02
10K 44/103 1:04:58 357 HEALE, Amanda F4049 21/67 7/19 1:04:04
10K 45/103 1:05:15 303 MEDEIROS, Tiffany F4049 22/67 8/19 1:04:57
10K 46/103 1:05:26 346 BEAUDRY, Penny F5059 23/67 2/6 1:05:15
10K 47/103 1:05:46 421 KANG, Hali F2029 24/67 2/10 1:05:32
10K 48/103 1:06:37 351 BALLANE, Marnie F4049 25/67 9/19 1:06:27
10K 49/103 1:07:27 320 APPLEJOHN, Stacy F4049 26/67 10/19 1:07:15
10K 50/103 1:07:28 333 BRADLEY, Alejandra F3039 27/67 11/26 1:07:23
10K 51/103 1:07:39 327 REABURN, Tara F4049 28/67 11/19 1:07:30
10K 52/103 1:07:39 302 JUAN, Portia F3039 29/67 12/26 1:07:30
10K 53/103 1:08:25 379 CLUBBE, Sophia F2029 30/67 3/10 1:08:08
10K 54/103 1:08:57 305 SAYLES, Isaac M4049 24/36 12/15 1:08:40
10K 55/103 1:09:32 331 CRUZ, Madelaine F3039 31/67 13/26 1:09:23
10K 56/103 1:09:55 338 RUSSELL, Jane F3039 32/67 14/26 1:05:39
10K 57/103 1:10:00 375 JAMES, Kerri F5059 33/67 3/6 1:09:46
10K 58/103 1:11:06 323 ELLIOTT, Albert M6069 25/36 4/6 1:10:49
10K 59/103 1:11:11 378 HIRTZ, Kimberly F2029 34/67 4/10 1:10:54
10K 60/103 1:11:21 370 ROQUETTE, Tiphanie F3039 35/67 15/26 1:11:08
10K 61/103 1:11:25 345 ROBERTSON, Breeanne F4049 36/67 12/19 1:11:05
10K 62/103 1:11:39 325 ROSIE-PARON, Debbie F5059 37/67 4/6 1:11:25
10K 63/103 1:11:48 366 CHIOZZA, Teresa F6069 38/67 3/5 1:11:30
10K 64/103 1:11:52 407 DUMOULIN, Charlotte F2029 39/67 5/10 1:11:39
10K 65/103 1:12:32 348 SCHEMBRI, Cat F3039 40/67 16/26 1:12:18
10K 66/103 1:13:42 343 MARTINEZ, Nicole F2029 41/67 6/10 1:13:33
10K 67/103 1:13:42 393 MACEACHERN, Christopher M3039 26/36 3/5 1:13:33
10K 68/103 1:14:10 398 FOLTINEK, Melissa F3039 42/67 17/26 1:14:03
10K 69/103 1:14:14 399 PETRUCCI, Ashlee F3039 43/67 18/26 1:14:07
10K 70/103 1:14:18 339 GALEANO, Johan M3039 27/36 4/5 1:13:59
10K 71/103 1:14:19 405 GRANT, Margaret F4049 44/67 13/19 1:14:05
10K 72/103 1:15:02 353 RAMSAY, Morven F3039 45/67 19/26 1:14:58
10K 73/103 1:15:08 340 VEGA, Nancy F3039 46/67 20/26 1:10:25
10K 74/103 1:15:13 374 JAMES, Brad M5059 28/36 5/7 1:14:57
10K 75/103 1:15:36 372 HOWORTH, Brian M4049 29/36 13/15 1:15:23
10K 76/103 1:15:42 321 VISSER, Julie F4049 47/67 14/19 1:15:23
10K 77/103 1:15:50 307 DUNBAR, Ray M6069 30/36 5/6 1:15:36
10K 78/103 1:16:05 390 DUCKLOW, Tatianna F2029 48/67 7/10 1:15:47
10K 79/103 1:16:28 358 KENNEDY, Rhonda F4049 49/67 15/19 1:16:11
10K 80/103 1:17:02 364 WEBB, Priscilla F3039 50/67 21/26 1:16:54
10K 81/103 1:17:09 412 DUTTON, Iain M4049 31/36 14/15 1:16:59
10K 82/103 1:17:12 336 ELLERY, Carol F6069 51/67 4/5 1:17:04
10K 83/103 1:17:12 361 COLLARD, Nicole F4049 52/67 16/19 1:16:58
10K 84/103 1:17:13 362 ZAK, Lori F4049 53/67 17/19 1:16:59
10K 85/103 1:17:32 402 FISHER, Jill F4049 54/67 18/19 1:17:16
10K 86/103 1:17:34 419 CROSBIE, Taylor F2029 55/67 8/10 1:17:17
10K 87/103 1:17:48 377 KLASSEN, Kimberley F6069 56/67 5/5 1:17:34
10K 88/103 1:18:07 337 RUSSELL, Emily F3039 57/67 22/26 1:13:52
10K 89/103 1:18:28 354 FEIST, Isabelle F-U20 58/67 1/1 1:18:13
10K 90/103 1:18:31 355 MILLS, Lisa F2029 59/67 9/10 1:18:17
10K 91/103 1:19:05 380 RONDINI NUCCI, Thais F3039 60/67 23/26 1:18:58
10K 92/103 1:19:17 373 MEVILLE, Kraig M5059 32/36 6/7 1:18:54
10K 93/103 1:20:43 328 ROUSSEAU, Stephanie F3039 61/67 24/26 1:13:58
10K 94/103 1:20:53 322 RABIK, Bruce M5059 33/36 7/7 1:20:35
10K 95/103 1:28:26 376 JAMES, Sydney F2029 62/67 10/10 1:28:09
10K 96/103 1:28:45 347 SIEPPERT, Chantelle F3039 63/67 25/26 1:28:33
10K 97/103 1:29:51 842 GOEL, Yatinder M3039 34/36 5/5 1:29:43
10K 98/103 1:30:08 326 SILVER, Karen F5059 64/67 5/6 1:29:52
10K 99/103 1:30:09 324 DENHOLM, Carol F5059 65/67 6/6 1:29:53
10K 100/103 1:32:37 410 QUITZON, Robert M4049 35/36 15/15 1:32:27
10K 101/103 1:32:41 318 SANDERS, Sylvianne F4049 66/67 19/19 1:32:23
10K 102/103 1:41:25 409 QUITZON, Pauline F3039 67/67 26/26 1:41:14
10K 103/103 2:05:21 315 MEYER, Russell M6069 36/36 6/6 2:05:07