Startline

Legacy Run to End Family Violence

Airdrie, AB - April 14, 2019

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
10K 1/61 0:35:49 156 REYES, Eric M3039 1/24 1/5 0:35:38
10K 2/61 0:39:45 167 DE PALEZIEUX, Kris M2029 2/24 1/2 0:39:44
10K 3/61 0:43:55 135 LEE, Morley M5059 3/24 1/5 0:43:54
10K 4/61 0:48:13 155 RANTA, Duane M4049 4/24 1/8 0:48:06
10K 5/61 0:48:57 144 MELTZER, Rebecca F3039 1/37 1/14 0:48:56
10K 6/61 0:49:38 134 LEDERMAN, Margot F2029 2/37 1/4 0:49:37
10K 7/61 0:49:41 117 DICKINSON, Christopher M3039 5/24 2/5 0:49:30
10K 8/61 0:49:44 165 WHITE, Jacob M-U20 6/24 1/3 0:49:35
10K 9/61 0:49:53 149 OVERDULVE, Mark M4049 7/24 2/8 0:49:45
10K 10/61 0:50:37 136 LUDTKE, Kim M4049 8/24 3/8 0:50:33
10K 11/61 0:50:55 125 FUCHS, Frankie M4049 9/24 4/8 0:50:51
10K 12/61 0:50:58 143 MCNEIL, Matt M2029 10/24 2/2 0:50:57
10K 13/61 0:50:59 163 WETHERELL, Dawna F4049 3/37 1/14 0:50:57
10K 14/61 0:53:29 147 NYGREN, Pat F5059 4/37 1/4 0:53:27
10K 15/61 0:54:02 152 PORTO, William M3039 11/24 3/5 0:54:00
10K 16/61 0:54:05 105 BARNETT, Megan F4049 5/37 2/14 0:54:03
10K 17/61 0:54:18 148 ODLAND, Jason M4049 12/24 5/8 0:54:16
10K 18/61 0:55:09 146 MOORE, Donna F5059 6/37 2/4 0:55:04
10K 19/61 0:55:41 145 MIKULA, Tammy F4049 7/37 3/14 0:55:32
10K 20/61 0:55:41 164 WHITE, Craig M4049 13/24 6/8 0:55:32
10K 21/61 0:56:06 101 ACHU, Dennis M4049 14/24 7/8 0:56:01
10K 22/61 0:56:14 111 CHAMBERS, Adrian M5059 15/24 2/5 0:56:11
10K 23/61 0:56:30 151 PATTERSON, Jennifer F3039 8/37 2/14 0:56:23
10K 24/61 0:57:01 119 DUDLEY, Kelsie F2029 9/37 2/4 0:56:54
10K 25/61 0:57:29 150 PATTERSON, Garth M6069 16/24 1/1 0:57:21
10K 26/61 0:57:48 153 PRIVALOVA, Ksenia F3039 10/37 3/14 0:57:45
10K 27/61 0:57:50 154 QUINLAN, Troy M3039 17/24 4/5 0:57:47
10K 28/61 0:57:52 159 SMITH, Leigh-Ann F3039 11/37 4/14 0:57:49
10K 29/61 0:58:00 141 MCINTYRE, Brooke F2029 12/37 3/4 0:57:55
10K 30/61 0:58:01 108 CARON, Patricia F4049 13/37 4/14 0:57:58
10K 31/61 0:58:01 130 KRAMER-WALL, Kyla F3039 14/37 5/14 0:57:59
10K 32/61 0:58:18 120 EDWARDS, Karin F4049 15/37 5/14 0:58:16
10K 33/61 0:59:11 162 TEGART, Melanie F3039 16/37 6/14 0:59:00
10K 34/61 0:59:32 157 SAN, Norak M5059 18/24 3/5 0:59:22
10K 35/61 0:59:34 121 FAUCHER, Helene F3039 17/37 7/14 0:59:28
10K 36/61 0:59:41 168 ANDERSON, Barry M5059 19/24 4/5 0:59:33
10K 37/61 0:59:48 140 MCCANN, Allyson F4049 18/37 6/14 0:59:43
10K 38/61 1:00:03 132 KROEKER, Nykol F4049 19/37 7/14 0:59:55
10K 39/61 1:00:43 109 CHADBOLT, Dan M4049 20/24 8/8 1:00:37
10K 40/61 1:00:43 110 CHADBOLT, Karen F5059 20/37 3/4 1:00:37
10K 41/61 1:00:48 139 MCCAGHERTY, Tanya F4049 21/37 8/14 1:00:43
10K 42/61 1:01:32 142 MCKNIGHT, Tammy F4049 22/37 9/14 1:01:28
10K 43/61 1:01:58 124 FRU, Haicha F3039 23/37 8/14 0:36:55
10K 44/61 1:03:30 131 KROEKER, Brenden M5059 21/24 5/5 1:03:22
10K 45/61 1:05:12 112 COPELAND, Liz F3039 24/37 9/14 1:05:07
10K 46/61 1:06:20 122 FERRO, Carley F3039 25/37 10/14 1:06:09
10K 47/61 1:07:17 166 WOODWARD, Shannon F3039 26/37 11/14 1:07:06
10K 48/61 1:07:22 126 GENDRON-MEEK, Genevieve F3039 27/37 12/14 1:07:16
10K 49/61 1:07:56 116 DEGOEDE, Wendy F4049 28/37 10/14 1:07:46
10K 50/61 1:07:57 160 STEWART, Sherry F5059 29/37 4/4 1:07:47
10K 51/61 1:08:58 102 ANANTHA, Bhavanj F4049 30/37 11/14 1:08:54
10K 52/61 1:09:22 115 DEGOEDE, Tyler M-U20 22/24 2/3 1:09:13
10K 53/61 1:09:22 161 STEWART, Spenser F-U20 31/37 1/1 1:09:12
10K 54/61 1:09:34 113 D'SA, Lowri F3039 32/37 13/14 1:09:25
10K 55/61 1:10:41 106 BOUDREAU, Daniel M3039 23/24 5/5 1:10:40
10K 56/61 1:11:09 118 DOUGLAS, Shelley F4049 33/37 12/14 1:11:01
10K 57/61 1:11:20 107 CABALLERO, Anna F2029 34/37 4/4 1:11:18
10K 58/61 1:12:40 137 LUDWIG, Lynita F4049 35/37 13/14 1:12:34
10K 59/61 1:12:57 114 DEGOEDE, Logan M-U20 24/24 3/3 1:12:47
10K 60/61 1:19:04 127 HANSON, Kim F3039 36/37 14/14 1:18:57
10K 61/61 1:24:12 123 FOURNIER, Shari F4049 37/37 14/14 1:24:06