Startline

Longest Day Road Race

Vancouver, BC - June 14, 2019

Text Reports
Teams - 10K Female | Mixed
Teams - 5K Female | Male | Mixed
EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
10K 1/279 0:34:02 1305 WILKIE, Mark M1639 1/148 1/59 0:34:02
10K 2/279 0:34:24 1074 VOTH, Chris M1639 2/148 2/59 0:34:24
10K 3/279 0:34:32 1334 EPPERSON, Charlie M4044 3/148 1/25 0:34:31
10K 4/279 0:37:30 1025 MOROZ, Jen F1639 1/130 1/62 0:37:30
10K 5/279 0:37:41 1092 MCCUTCHEON, Murray M4044 4/148 2/25 0:37:41
10K 6/279 0:37:54 1237 SCHEIDL, Trysten M1639 5/148 3/59 0:37:54
10K 7/279 0:38:09 1056 MURPHY, Jack M1639 6/148 4/59 0:38:05
10K 8/279 0:38:31 1112 OTERO, Alexander M1639 7/148 5/59 0:38:28
10K 9/279 0:38:37 1349 BONG, Gavin M4549 8/148 1/12 0:38:36
10K 10/279 0:38:39 1051 ASENSIO, Jean Christophe M4549 9/148 2/12 0:38:38
10K 11/279 0:38:42 185 SKJEVELAND, Mitchell M1639 10/148 6/59 0:38:41
10K 12/279 0:39:16 1435 CLARKE, Dave M4044 11/148 3/25 0:39:15
10K 13/279 0:39:39 1316 ABNEY, Jordan M1639 12/148 7/59 0:39:37
10K 14/279 0:39:43 1343 HUFF, Ryan M1639 13/148 8/59 0:39:42
10K 15/279 0:39:48 1240 WAN, Andy M1639 14/148 9/59 0:39:46
10K 16/279 0:40:06 1333 O'MAHONY, Sean M6069 15/148 1/11 0:40:03
10K 17/279 0:40:12 1087 LEVITT, Dan M5054 16/148 1/11 0:40:11
10K 18/279 0:41:06 1005 BARBER, Rob M5559 17/148 1/15 0:41:03
10K 19/279 0:41:18 1327 HALLBERG, Christer M5559 18/148 2/15 0:41:16
10K 20/279 0:41:39 1219 HAWLEY, Fred M1639 19/148 10/59 0:41:36
10K 21/279 0:41:46 1307 LEE, Benjamin M-U16 20/148 1/11 0:41:41
10K 22/279 0:41:59 1406 BEGIN, Bruno M5559 21/148 3/15 0:41:56
10K 23/279 0:42:06 1215 JAMES, Sarah F1639 2/130 2/62 0:42:04
10K 24/279 0:42:08 1106 GILHOOLY, Sean M4044 22/148 4/25 0:42:06
10K 25/279 0:42:30 1202 SANADA, Moeko F4044 3/130 1/19 0:42:27
10K 26/279 0:42:34 1020 PATTERSON, Guy M4044 23/148 5/25 0:42:22
10K 27/279 0:43:18 1227 DHALIWAL, Ninderjit M4549 24/148 3/12 0:43:12
10K 28/279 0:43:29 1072 REYNOLDS, Susan F5054 4/130 1/15 0:43:27
10K 29/279 0:43:39 1337 SAMBROOK, Robert M5054 25/148 2/11 0:43:37
10K 30/279 0:43:45 1024 HERREL-WOODS, Ben M1639 26/148 11/59 0:43:41
10K 31/279 0:43:52 1117 QUEST, Mark M4549 27/148 4/12 0:43:50
10K 32/279 0:43:58 1115 VELAZQUEZ, Dora F4044 5/130 2/19 0:43:56
10K 33/279 0:44:19 1304 DOWNING, John M5559 28/148 4/15 0:44:17
10K 34/279 0:44:25 1246 ELLISON, Malcolm M4044 29/148 6/25 0:44:18
10K 35/279 0:44:43 1225 RICHMOND, Amanda F1639 6/130 3/62 0:44:39
10K 36/279 0:44:46 1443 NEY, Stephen M4044 30/148 7/25 0:44:41
10K 37/279 0:44:57 1247 PEDERSON, Stephen M1639 31/148 12/59 0:44:52
10K 38/279 0:44:58 1402 HODGSON, Geoff M4044 32/148 8/25 0:44:54
10K 39/279 0:45:03 1127 JACKSON, Kira F1639 7/130 4/62 0:44:59
10K 40/279 0:45:03 1004 BARBER, Anthony M1639 33/148 13/59 0:44:57
10K 41/279 0:45:34 1211 FAULKNER, Thomas M1639 34/148 14/59 0:45:21
10K 42/279 0:45:49 1318 ROGOWSKI, Stan M5559 35/148 5/15 0:45:45
10K 43/279 0:45:52 1213 JONES, Jordan M1639 36/148 15/59 0:45:47
10K 44/279 0:45:55 1220 SHARP, Aleicia F1639 8/130 5/62 0:45:49
10K 45/279 0:46:02 1238 MINHAS, Rajwant F1639 9/130 6/62 0:45:59
10K 46/279 0:46:02 1319 SIDHU, Ravinder M4044 37/148 9/25 0:46:00
10K 47/279 0:46:04 1412 HOWLETT, Jane F1639 10/130 7/62 0:45:58
10K 48/279 0:46:07 1328 SY, Cyrus M4044 38/148 10/25 0:46:04
10K 49/279 0:46:07 1431 GOETZ, Maximilian M1639 39/148 16/59 0:46:01
10K 50/279 0:46:11 1059 NIGHTINGALE, Tom M1639 40/148 17/59 0:46:04
10K 51/279 0:46:19 1110 PENNER, Craig M1639 41/148 18/59 0:46:11
10K 52/279 0:46:29 1119 BOTTAZZINI, Mario M5054 42/148 3/11 0:46:26
10K 53/279 0:46:30 1401 MCCAUGHAN, Andrea F1639 11/130 8/62 0:46:24
10K 54/279 0:46:38 1108 SARTORE, Nathan M1639 43/148 19/59 0:46:31
10K 55/279 0:46:46 1071 GAL, Roxanne F1639 12/130 9/62 0:46:41
10K 56/279 0:46:47 1055 STEBBINGS, Brent M6069 44/148 2/11 0:46:45
10K 57/279 0:46:49 1103 MORRISON-PORTER, Clare F1639 13/130 10/62 0:46:33
10K 58/279 0:46:49 1205 POWRIE, Doug M5559 45/148 6/15 0:46:44
10K 59/279 0:46:57 1421 KRISINGER, Benjamin M-U16 46/148 2/11 0:46:50
10K 60/279 0:47:01 1125 SHOSHANI, Jonathan M-U16 47/148 3/11 0:46:57
10K 61/279 0:47:08 1352 BARBER, Kyle M1639 48/148 20/59 0:46:55
10K 62/279 0:47:18 1232 BRANDVIK, Tobias M1639 49/148 21/59 0:47:16
10K 63/279 0:47:19 1361 WITTMAN, Stefan M1639 50/148 22/59 0:47:12
10K 64/279 0:47:20 1419 JONES, Erin F4044 14/130 3/19 0:47:17
10K 65/279 0:47:31 1411 JENEI, Kristina M1639 51/148 23/59 0:47:26
10K 66/279 0:47:55 1434 BRYDEN, Mike M4549 52/148 5/12 0:47:22
10K 67/279 0:48:06 1043 HADAWAY, Tanya F1639 15/130 11/62 0:47:59
10K 68/279 0:48:07 1306 LEE, Billy M4044 53/148 11/25 0:48:03
10K 69/279 0:48:10 1308 ALLAN, Derek M1639 54/148 24/59 0:47:54
10K 70/279 0:48:12 1303 EBEAR, Peter M1639 55/148 25/59 0:48:03
10K 71/279 0:48:33 1100 LAMBERTON, John M4549 56/148 6/12 0:48:27
10K 72/279 0:48:37 1021 PLATO, Ethan M1639 57/148 26/59 0:48:26
10K 73/279 0:48:43 1089 CHOW, Gordon M5054 58/148 4/11 0:48:37
10K 74/279 0:48:47 1070 SWART, Suretha F4549 16/130 1/13 0:48:40
10K 75/279 0:48:49 1214 RYAN, Philip M1639 59/148 27/59 0:48:40
10K 76/279 0:49:30 1363 LEE, Kevin M1639 60/148 28/59 0:49:26
10K 77/279 0:49:39 1357 PARENT, Tess F1639 17/130 12/62 0:49:25
10K 78/279 0:49:40 1359 SORENSEN, Kim F5054 18/130 2/15 0:49:34
10K 79/279 0:49:51 1321 LEDNEV, Aleksandr M1639 61/148 29/59 0:49:28
10K 80/279 0:49:53 1433 DING, Lily F4549 19/130 2/13 0:49:49
10K 81/279 0:49:55 1098 REA, Peregrin M-U16 62/148 4/11 0:49:44
10K 82/279 0:49:55 1067 MATSUBA, James M1639 63/148 30/59 0:49:37
10K 83/279 0:49:55 1097 REA, Christopher M4044 64/148 12/25 0:49:45
10K 84/279 0:50:02 1207 BLACK, Sailen M5054 65/148 5/11 0:49:55
10K 85/279 0:50:04 1336 KURAMOTO, Kyle M1639 66/148 31/59 0:49:52
10K 86/279 0:50:09 1060 HYMAN, Antonia F1639 20/130 13/62 0:50:00
10K 87/279 0:50:12 1428 MCDOUGALL, Erin F1639 21/130 14/62 0:50:02
10K 88/279 0:50:29 1244 PARKER, Brent M1639 67/148 32/59 0:50:23
10K 89/279 0:50:34 1329 GRECZMIEL, Kailey F1639 22/130 15/62 0:50:25
10K 90/279 0:50:34 1234 MAYBURY, Rebecca F1639 23/130 16/62 0:50:18
10K 91/279 0:50:58 1088 CYR, Paul M4549 68/148 7/12 0:50:50
10K 92/279 0:51:01 1437 ADAMS, Keith M4549 69/148 8/12 0:50:41
10K 93/279 0:51:18 1102 KENDALL, Jo F1639 24/130 17/62 0:51:00
10K 94/279 0:51:21 1324 DHALIWAL, Bhagwant (Danny) M1639 70/148 33/59 0:50:00
10K 95/279 0:51:24 1057 WONG, Wayne M5054 71/148 6/11 0:51:20
10K 96/279 0:51:27 1441 BELSHAW, John M-U16 72/148 5/11 0:51:15
10K 97/279 0:51:35 1131 MOLONEY, Liam M1639 73/148 34/59 0:51:32
10K 98/279 0:51:36 1101 WERA, Lukas M1639 74/148 35/59 0:51:26
10K 99/279 0:51:36 1230 LO, Winston M4044 75/148 13/25 0:51:21
10K 100/279 0:51:37 1309 DAVIE, Michele F5054 25/130 3/15 0:51:31
10K 101/279 0:51:43 1354 ARCINIEGAS, Diego M5054 76/148 7/11 0:51:32
10K 102/279 0:51:51 1039 SHEN, Stanley M1639 77/148 36/59 0:51:20
10K 103/279 0:52:23 1022 QUATTROCCHI, Mike M5054 78/148 8/11 0:52:11
10K 104/279 0:52:30 1113 SIU, Kelvin M1639 79/148 37/59 0:52:18
10K 105/279 0:52:37 1233 CHEN, Danny M1639 80/148 38/59 0:52:30
10K 106/279 0:52:43 1081 WONG, Jason M1639 81/148 39/59 0:52:22
10K 107/279 0:52:48 1109 TURNER, Laura F1639 26/130 18/62 0:52:31
10K 108/279 0:52:48 1080 KAEST, Heather F1639 27/130 19/62 0:52:28
10K 109/279 0:52:52 1404 PETERS, Carrie F5054 28/130 4/15 0:52:42
10K 110/279 0:53:00 1338 LIENHARD, Katie F1639 29/130 20/62 0:52:44
10K 111/279 0:53:10 1078 KARPENIC, David M4044 82/148 14/25 0:52:39
10K 112/279 0:53:24 1405 HAHN, David M4044 83/148 15/25 0:53:11
10K 113/279 0:53:27 1229 YU, Colin M4549 84/148 9/12 0:53:12
10K 114/279 0:53:40 1123 LEE, Austin M1639 85/148 40/59 0:53:30
10K 115/279 0:53:51 1427 EGO, Christina F5559 30/130 1/11 0:53:38
10K 116/279 0:53:58 1355 BRAVO, Sonia F5559 31/130 2/11 0:53:47
10K 117/279 0:54:09 1347 BURT, Ed M4549 86/148 10/12 0:53:38
10K 118/279 0:54:19 1017 YUEN, Andrew M1639 87/148 41/59 0:54:15
10K 119/279 0:54:20 1011 LAU, Cynthi F1639 32/130 21/62 0:54:17
10K 120/279 0:54:34 1302 MIURA-WONG, Grace F1639 33/130 22/62 0:54:29
10K 121/279 0:54:44 1040 GREGORY-EVANS, Cheryl F5559 34/130 3/11 0:54:34
10K 122/279 0:54:44 1206 ARSOVSKI, Aleksandar M1639 88/148 42/59 0:54:18
10K 123/279 0:54:44 1041 GREGORY-EVANS, Kevin M5559 89/148 7/15 0:54:35
10K 124/279 0:54:49 1323 BEAUPIT, Tania F4044 35/130 4/19 0:54:39
10K 125/279 0:55:05 1084 ZVEREV, Nikolai M1639 90/148 43/59 0:54:45
10K 126/279 0:55:13 1235 ACHTEM, Lauren F1639 36/130 23/62 0:54:57
10K 127/279 0:55:18 1313 BARBER, Darlene F5559 37/130 4/11 0:55:08
10K 128/279 0:55:22 1073 PYE, Charlotte F1639 38/130 24/62 0:55:04
10K 129/279 0:55:23 1104 O BRIEN, Fenella F1639 39/130 25/62 0:55:06
10K 130/279 0:55:25 1344 DHALIWAL, Harjinder M4044 91/148 16/25 0:55:16
10K 131/279 0:55:28 1129 KLAVER, Danielle F1639 40/130 26/62 0:55:09
10K 132/279 0:55:32 1126 REGEV, Gilly F4549 41/130 3/13 0:55:20
10K 133/279 0:55:39 1050 SALIBIAN, Matias M5054 92/148 9/11 0:55:14
10K 134/279 0:55:39 1049 SALIBIAN, Sofia F-U16 42/130 1/4 0:55:14
10K 135/279 0:55:49 1212 MACINO, Anna F1639 43/130 27/62 0:55:30
10K 136/279 0:55:52 1052 ALLEN, Petra F5054 44/130 5/15 0:55:27
10K 137/279 0:56:04 1083 KENNEDY, Bruce M70+ 93/148 1/3 0:55:39
10K 138/279 0:56:10 1058 CHENG, Amber F5054 45/130 6/15 0:56:06
10K 139/279 0:56:18 1023 CAMPBELL, Alex M1639 94/148 44/59 0:56:05
10K 140/279 0:56:19 1026 LANE, Kyle M4044 95/148 17/25 0:55:56
10K 141/279 0:56:30 1254 MAIN, Karen F5559 46/130 5/11 0:55:35
10K 142/279 0:56:34 1325 WALTER, Matthias M4044 96/148 18/25 0:56:27
10K 143/279 0:56:40 1031 BLOOMFIELD, Faith F5054 47/130 7/15 0:56:25
10K 144/279 0:56:47 1356 VAN VLIET, Julia F1639 48/130 28/62 0:56:29
10K 145/279 0:57:10 1422 GASTALDO, Carl M5054 97/148 10/11 0:56:48
10K 146/279 0:57:10 1423 GASTALDO, Linda F4549 49/130 4/13 0:56:49
10K 147/279 0:57:12 1019 BRADLEY, Alyssa F4044 50/130 5/19 0:57:00
10K 148/279 0:57:14 1314 MCINALLY, Kenneth M6069 98/148 3/11 0:57:05
10K 149/279 0:57:16 1408 TANGO, Yuki M1639 99/148 45/59 0:56:49
10K 150/279 0:57:17 1130 SKITT, Johanna F1639 51/130 29/62 0:56:58
10K 151/279 0:57:18 1224 FIELD, Peter M5559 100/148 8/15 0:56:58
10K 152/279 0:57:22 1358 CUDDEFORD, Vijay M6069 101/148 4/11 0:57:01
10K 153/279 0:57:36 1216 FINNEY, Kelli F1639 52/130 30/62 0:57:18
10K 154/279 0:57:38 1048 PEREIRA, Les F5559 53/130 6/11 0:57:21
10K 155/279 0:57:44 1114 PARTICIPANT, Unknown M9999 102/148 1/1 0:57:34
10K 156/279 0:57:44 1091 DODEK, Naomi F-U16 54/130 2/4 0:57:34
10K 157/279 0:57:51 1001 GILL, Jas M1639 103/148 46/59 0:57:40
10K 158/279 0:57:54 1353 BURKHOLDER, Sue F5054 55/130 8/15 0:57:31
10K 159/279 0:58:04 1030 TAN, Wendy F1639 56/130 31/62 0:57:48
10K 160/279 0:58:09 1132 WOOD, Tess F4044 57/130 6/19 0:57:53
10K 161/279 0:58:20 1426 DAMSGAARD, Heather F4044 58/130 7/19 0:58:09
10K 162/279 0:58:20 1107 KEAN, Max M5559 104/148 9/15 0:58:11
10K 163/279 0:58:31 1128 CHUNG, Lesley F4549 59/130 5/13 0:58:15
10K 164/279 0:58:44 1099 LEE, Sammy F4044 60/130 8/19 0:58:33
10K 165/279 0:58:44 1425 KEEFE, Ryan M4044 105/148 19/25 0:58:18
10K 166/279 0:58:46 1065 LEE, Isaac M-U16 106/148 6/11 0:58:36
10K 167/279 0:58:49 1430 VALENZUELA, Santiago M4044 107/148 20/25 0:58:31
10K 168/279 0:58:52 1429 VALENZUELA, Andres M-U16 108/148 7/11 0:58:35
10K 169/279 0:59:07 1326 YOSHIDA, Victor M6069 109/148 5/11 0:58:58
10K 170/279 0:59:17 1010 L., Grace F1639 61/130 32/62 0:59:14
10K 171/279 0:59:17 1317 VON MATT, Paul M5559 110/148 10/15 0:58:55
10K 172/279 0:59:22 1360 HO, Eugene M1639 111/148 47/59 0:59:01
10K 173/279 0:59:24 1027 LANE, Tina F4549 62/130 6/13 0:59:01
10K 174/279 0:59:32 1245 ALMEIDA, Alicia F1639 63/130 33/62 0:59:04
10K 175/279 0:59:50 1223 JAMES, Gwen F1639 64/130 34/62 0:59:26
10K 176/279 0:59:54 1028 HEUCHERT, Jessica F1639 65/130 35/62 0:59:32
10K 177/279 0:59:54 1124 SIDDLE, Dave M1639 112/148 48/59 0:50:51
10K 178/279 0:59:55 1342 LAM, Elbert M1639 113/148 49/59 0:59:42
10K 179/279 0:59:56 1093 ERICKSON, Eddie M6069 114/148 6/11 0:59:30
10K 180/279 1:00:05 1332 TRIPP, Steven M5559 115/148 11/15 0:59:42
10K 181/279 1:00:08 1134 KHASHCHYNA, Annet F1639 66/130 36/62 0:59:49
10K 182/279 1:00:12 1315 PETERMANN, Stefanie F1639 67/130 37/62 0:59:55
10K 183/279 1:00:33 1116 QUEST, Erika F4044 68/130 9/19 1:00:18
10K 184/279 1:00:55 1239 SUMMERFIED, Carolyn F4549 69/130 7/13 1:00:33
10K 185/279 1:00:56 1218 GLUHAREVA, Dasha F1639 70/130 38/62 1:00:38
10K 186/279 1:01:06 1082 PATRK, Luca F1639 71/130 39/62 1:00:49
10K 187/279 1:01:19 1069 THAM, Nathaniel M-U16 116/148 8/11 1:01:04
10K 188/279 1:01:22 1062 TSOI, Cameron Michael M-U16 117/148 9/11 1:01:10
10K 189/279 1:01:24 1085 CAMPBELL, Carol F70+ 72/130 1/2 1:00:59
10K 190/279 1:01:36 1418 SALCHNER, Klaus M4549 118/148 11/12 1:01:18
10K 191/279 1:01:46 1053 FORD, Vanessa F1639 73/130 40/62 1:01:34
10K 192/279 1:01:47 1335 ROBERTS, Clive M70+ 119/148 2/3 1:01:25
10K 193/279 1:01:49 1330 HANSEN, Bruce M6069 120/148 7/11 1:01:32
10K 194/279 1:01:49 1079 MCLEAN, Sheela F5559 74/130 7/11 1:01:27
10K 195/279 1:02:05 1122 SAMBROOK, Leela F1639 75/130 41/62 1:01:42
10K 196/279 1:02:30 1249 XIAO, Robert M1639 121/148 50/59 1:02:02
10K 197/279 1:02:36 1208 BAILIE, Renge F4549 76/130 8/13 1:02:28
10K 198/279 1:02:51 1118 FAN, Shuyu F4549 77/130 9/13 1:02:33
10K 199/279 1:03:10 1204 TREHAN, Premlata F4044 78/130 10/19 1:02:44
10K 200/279 1:03:32 1231 SCHEERER, Nichole F1639 79/130 42/62 1:03:20
10K 201/279 1:03:49 1403 GRAHAM, Deborah F5559 80/130 8/11 1:03:19
10K 202/279 1:03:58 1120 MCKENZIE, Nancy F5054 81/130 9/15 1:03:45
10K 203/279 1:04:08 1035 LUNDY, Samantha F1639 82/130 43/62 1:03:54
10K 204/279 1:04:11 1256 VANDERLUIT, Eric M5559 122/148 12/15 1:00:16
10K 205/279 1:04:19 1210 KASSAM, Arman M-U16 123/148 10/11 1:03:59
10K 206/279 1:04:21 1236 OJEA, Eve F1639 83/130 44/62 1:03:45
10K 207/279 1:04:21 1029 CORDICE, Julio M6069 124/148 8/11 1:04:01
10K 208/279 1:04:22 1209 BUDHWANI, Rozina F5054 84/130 10/15 1:04:01
10K 209/279 1:04:22 1217 GILKISON, Zack M1639 125/148 51/59 1:04:03
10K 210/279 1:04:39 1255 VANDERLUIT, Brandon M1639 126/148 52/59 1:00:44
10K 211/279 1:04:44 1432 HEDDLE, Kathleen F5054 85/130 11/15 1:04:12
10K 212/279 1:04:46 1037 HARDEN, John Harden M1639 127/148 53/59 1:04:16
10K 213/279 1:04:53 1064 LEE, Ivan M-U16 128/148 11/11 1:04:40
10K 214/279 1:04:59 1203 SHIBATA, Carolyn F4549 86/130 10/13 1:04:29
10K 215/279 1:05:04 1350 HO, Janet F1639 87/130 45/62 1:04:33
10K 216/279 1:05:19 1036 WILLIAMS, Dan M6069 129/148 9/11 1:05:03
10K 217/279 1:05:37 1066 CHEN, Helen F4549 88/130 11/13 1:05:21
10K 218/279 1:05:39 1201 ZELEZEN, Sindy F5054 89/130 12/15 1:05:08
10K 219/279 1:05:55 1348 VILLABLANCA, Amy F1639 90/130 46/62 1:05:20
10K 220/279 1:05:58 1068 EDMUND, Lumsden M1639 130/148 54/59 1:05:37
10K 221/279 1:06:02 1032 MOGENSEN, Deborah F5559 91/130 9/11 1:05:49
10K 222/279 1:06:33 1033 HIEBERT, Jennifer F6069 92/130 1/4 1:06:18
10K 223/279 1:06:36 1415 MATHISEN, Charlotte F1639 93/130 47/62 1:06:16
10K 224/279 1:06:36 1416 MATHISEN, Grace F1639 94/130 48/62 1:06:16
10K 225/279 1:06:48 1086 WISE, Bari-Elyn F5559 95/130 10/11 1:06:33
10K 226/279 1:06:56 1351 HANSEN, Emily F1639 96/130 49/62 1:06:33
10K 227/279 1:07:32 1417 BORGOS, Irina U9999 1/1 1/1 1:06:56
10K 228/279 1:07:32 1226 BRYAN, Leslie F6069 97/130 2/4 1:07:03
10K 229/279 1:07:57 1242 ENQUIST, Amber F4044 98/130 11/19 1:07:36
10K 230/279 1:08:15 1241 ENQUIST, Aaron M4044 131/148 21/25 1:07:53
10K 231/279 1:08:27 1121 KUSNIERCZYK, Ingrid F5559 99/130 11/11 1:08:14
10K 232/279 1:08:29 1407 TANGO, Miyuki F1639 100/130 50/62 1:08:03
10K 233/279 1:08:29 1413 CLARK, Ryan M4549 132/148 12/12 1:08:04
10K 234/279 1:09:02 1034 FENG, Dawn F4044 101/130 12/19 1:08:48
10K 235/279 1:09:06 1248 HEER, Manjot F1639 102/130 51/62 1:08:37
10K 236/279 1:09:08 1243 THOMPSON, Emma F1639 103/130 52/62 1:08:43
10K 237/279 1:09:09 1362 GREWAL, Sukhpreet M1639 133/148 55/59 1:08:41
10K 238/279 1:09:30 1440 PURVEY, Diane M5559 134/148 13/15 1:08:59
10K 239/279 1:10:07 1442 PORTER, Kristina F4044 104/130 13/19 1:09:27
10K 240/279 1:10:07 1444 YUEN, Bill M4044 135/148 22/25 1:09:27
10K 241/279 1:10:58 1006 CHEN, Rui F1639 105/130 53/62 1:10:55
10K 242/279 1:12:01 1228 NGAI, Alfred M1639 136/148 56/59 1:11:25
10K 243/279 1:12:06 1016 WONG, Cindy F1639 106/130 54/62 1:12:05
10K 244/279 1:12:15 1345 GRANT, Laura F4044 107/130 14/19 1:11:52
10K 245/279 1:13:02 1077 EDWARDS, Bill M1639 137/148 57/59 1:12:37
10K 246/279 1:13:29 1038 EDGAR, Marilyn F1639 108/130 55/62 1:12:59
10K 247/279 1:14:51 1339 GREGORY, Brian M6069 138/148 10/11 1:14:13
10K 248/279 1:14:51 1410 SHIMAKURATHOMAS, Uen F-U16 109/130 3/4 1:14:24
10K 249/279 1:15:40 1322 LEDNEVA, Ksenia F1639 110/130 56/62 1:15:09
10K 250/279 1:15:43 1063 TSOI, Megan F-U16 111/130 4/4 1:15:29