Startline

Loop around the Lake

Chestermere, AB - June 22, 2019

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
10K 1/52 0:42:02 4833 PIERSON, Jordan M3039 1/14 1/3 0:42:00
10K 2/52 0:43:30 4817 IVEC, Vanessa F2029 1/38 1/1 0:43:29
10K 3/52 0:43:56 4813 GHAZAL, Robert M5059 2/14 1/4 0:43:52
10K 4/52 0:45:40 4850 WOURMS, Darienne F-U20 2/38 1/3 0:45:39
10K 5/52 0:46:00 4834 RANTA, Duane M5059 3/14 2/4 0:45:51
10K 6/52 0:47:04 4808 DENNETT, Kristin F3039 3/38 1/17 0:47:02
10K 7/52 0:47:10 4807 DANARD, Jason M4049 4/14 1/3 0:47:09
10K 8/52 0:47:21 4810 FREDINE, Jocelyn F3039 4/38 2/17 0:47:20
10K 9/52 0:48:57 4812 GALEANO, Diego M2029 5/14 1/3 0:48:52
10K 10/52 0:49:05 4838 ROCH, Ryan M3039 6/14 2/3 0:49:03
10K 11/52 0:49:17 4855 SIMMONS, Harry M2029 7/14 2/3 0:49:15
10K 12/52 0:50:06 4822 LENTING, Natalie F3039 5/38 3/17 0:50:05
10K 13/52 0:50:23 4832 PARK, Brady M-U20 8/14 1/1 0:50:19
10K 14/52 0:50:49 4818 KENT, Aileen F3039 6/38 4/17 0:50:46
10K 15/52 0:51:58 4842 SCOTT, Lindsey F3039 7/38 5/17 0:51:57
10K 16/52 0:53:58 4851 WOURMS, Owen M4049 9/14 2/3 0:53:52
10K 17/52 0:54:10 4825 MACDONALD, Lauren F3039 8/38 6/17 0:54:06
10K 18/52 0:54:31 4809 ELDJARNSON, Rob M5059 10/14 3/4 0:54:26
10K 19/52 0:55:00 4816 HIRSCH, Stephanie F3039 9/38 7/17 0:54:59
10K 20/52 0:55:03 4849 WOODWARD, Jesse M2029 11/14 3/3 0:54:59
10K 21/52 0:55:12 4828 MCLAREN, Sean M5059 12/14 4/4 0:55:07
10K 22/52 0:55:25 4815 HANDEL, Tanya F4049 10/38 1/13 0:55:22
10K 23/52 0:55:44 4819 KENT, Trevor M4049 13/14 3/3 0:55:41
10K 24/52 0:56:22 4845 STEFANISION, Tanya F4049 11/38 2/13 0:56:18
10K 25/52 0:56:51 4827 MCCALLUM, Brandy F4049 12/38 3/13 0:56:44
10K 26/52 0:56:55 4821 KRET, Afton F3039 13/38 8/17 0:56:52
10K 27/52 0:57:13 4846 SWIDERSKI, Darlene F4049 14/38 4/13 0:57:05
10K 28/52 0:57:32 4802 BAIN, Angela F3039 15/38 9/17 0:57:31
10K 29/52 0:58:23 4837 RISERBATO, Antonina F4049 16/38 5/13 0:58:17
10K 30/52 0:58:24 4820 KINJO, Amy F4049 17/38 6/13 0:58:22
10K 31/52 0:59:21 4801 ASPINALL, Trena F3039 18/38 10/17 0:59:11
10K 32/52 0:59:43 4843 SCOTT, Nathan M3039 14/14 3/3 0:59:40
10K 33/52 1:00:14 4814 GORDON, Tammy F4049 19/38 7/13 1:00:05
10K 34/52 1:00:41 4826 MALLET, Katherine F3039 20/38 11/17 1:00:39
10K 35/52 1:00:45 4840 RUDDELL, Tasha F-U20 21/38 2/3 1:00:43
10K 36/52 1:01:22 4805 BELCASTRO, Sarah F3039 22/38 12/17 1:01:19
10K 37/52 1:01:31 4852 ZAMBORY, Jennifer F4049 23/38 8/13 1:01:27
10K 38/52 1:01:44 4844 SPENCER, Tammy F3039 24/38 13/17 1:01:42
10K 39/52 1:01:55 4803 BARNES, Claire F-U20 25/38 3/3 1:01:51
10K 40/52 1:02:19 4823 LEZUBSKI, Camille F4049 26/38 9/13 1:02:12
10K 41/52 1:02:19 4824 LODERMEIER, Carrie F4049 27/38 10/13 1:02:12
10K 42/52 1:02:19 4804 BARNES, Monica F5059 28/38 1/2 1:02:16
10K 43/52 1:02:32 4839 ROCHFORT, Caroline F3039 29/38 14/17 1:02:30
10K 44/52 1:02:33 4836 REDDICK, Sancha F4049 30/38 11/13 1:02:29
10K 45/52 1:05:28 4830 MURRAY, Joanne F4049 31/38 12/13 1:05:20
10K 46/52 1:06:15 4848 VAN KRUYSSEN, Sara F3039 32/38 15/17 1:06:12
10K 47/52 1:08:24 4847 THIESSEN, Sarah-Dawn F3039 33/38 16/17 1:08:22
10K 48/52 1:15:22 4806 CLARK, Pam F3039 34/38 17/17 1:15:13
10K 49/52 1:15:23 4841 SCARLETT, Melissa F4049 35/38 13/13 1:15:12
10K 50/52 1:18:26 4854 BELL, Mary F6069 36/38 1/2 1:18:20
10K 51/52 1:31:36 4811 GABRIEL, Theresa F5059 37/38 2/2 1:31:31
10K 52/52 1:31:36 4835 RAYNER, Donna F6069 38/38 2/2 1:31:31