Startline

River Run

Medicine Hat, AB - June 15, 2019

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
5K 1/105 0:21:03 582 YOUNG, Mitch M3039 1/56 1/10 0:21:03
5K 2/105 0:22:17 524 ELSON, Mark M2029 2/56 1/8 0:22:15
5K 3/105 0:23:07 597 LAVOIE-PIERZCHALA, Elijah M-U20 3/56 1/19 0:23:06
5K 4/105 0:24:14 607 SCRIMGER, Tristan M-U20 4/56 2/19 0:24:12
5K 5/105 0:24:15 546 JORDET, Josh M3039 5/56 2/10 0:24:14
5K 6/105 0:24:42 517 DIRK, Anika F2029 1/49 1/7 0:24:40
5K 7/105 0:25:45 510 BOWYER, Leslie-Anne F2029 2/49 2/7 0:25:40
5K 8/105 0:25:46 589 DELGADO, Matteo M-U20 6/56 3/19 0:25:46
5K 9/105 0:26:13 562 RISSLING, Jared M3039 7/56 3/10 0:26:10
5K 10/105 0:26:30 569 SHAGIN, Elijah M3039 8/56 4/10 0:26:28
5K 11/105 0:26:57 549 LAU, Vivian F3039 3/49 1/13 0:26:56
5K 12/105 0:27:09 529 GRAFF, Brendan M2029 9/56 2/8 0:26:57
5K 13/105 0:27:12 519 DUNCAN, Dallas M4049 10/56 1/10 0:27:11
5K 14/105 0:27:25 553 MATTHEWS, Lana F5059 4/49 1/9 0:27:23
5K 15/105 0:27:35 587 COWAN, Ari M-U20 11/56 4/19 0:27:35
5K 16/105 0:27:35 599 MASTEL, Hudson M-U20 12/56 5/19 0:27:35
5K 17/105 0:28:54 514 CHISHOLM, Jerimy M4049 13/56 2/10 0:28:43
5K 18/105 0:28:54 526 FAIRBROTHER, Stuart M4049 14/56 3/10 0:28:48
5K 19/105 0:28:57 564 ROFLIK, Josh M3039 15/56 5/10 0:28:55
5K 20/105 0:28:58 505 BANMAN, Alison F4049 5/49 1/14 0:28:54
5K 21/105 0:29:13 596 HARRINGTON, Wyatt M-U20 16/56 6/19 0:29:10
5K 22/105 0:29:40 573 STATHAM, Curtis M3039 17/56 6/10 0:29:31
5K 23/105 0:29:53 590 DEVINS, Reyce M-U20 18/56 7/19 0:29:53
5K 24/105 0:29:54 598 MACINTOSH, Micheal M-U20 19/56 8/19 0:29:54
5K 25/105 0:29:58 541 HULL, Robert M6069 20/56 1/4 0:29:51
5K 26/105 0:30:19 507 BOGEN, Andy M4049 21/56 4/10 0:30:18
5K 27/105 0:30:21 606 SCRIMGER, Madison F-U20 6/49 1/5 0:30:18
5K 28/105 0:30:25 586 BROST, Kyler M-U20 22/56 9/19 0:30:25
5K 29/105 0:30:26 600 MILLER, Will M-U20 23/56 10/19 0:30:24
5K 30/105 0:30:29 536 HARRINGTON, Robyn F4049 7/49 2/14 0:30:26
5K 31/105 0:30:29 605 SCHLAHT, Tavynn M-U20 24/56 11/19 0:30:21
5K 32/105 0:30:30 509 BOUTKAN, Casey M5059 25/56 1/5 0:30:23
5K 33/105 0:30:33 603 RODRIGUEZ VELEZ, Lexine F-U20 8/49 2/5 0:30:31
5K 34/105 0:30:54 530 GRAVES, Allen M4049 26/56 5/10 0:30:49
5K 35/105 0:30:58 508 BOUTKAN, Bradley M2029 27/56 3/8 0:30:50
5K 36/105 0:31:12 516 DEMAN, Pam F4049 9/49 3/14 0:31:04
5K 37/105 0:31:19 563 RODRIGUEZ VELEZ, Penelope F4049 10/49 4/14 0:31:16
5K 38/105 0:31:19 547 KIPTA, Mackenzie F2029 11/49 3/7 0:31:15
5K 39/105 0:31:19 513 BUCHYNSKI, Tyler M2029 28/56 4/8 0:31:14
5K 40/105 0:31:35 566 SCHAFER, Chris M2029 29/56 5/8 0:31:30
5K 41/105 0:31:40 554 MATTHEWS, Stan M5059 30/56 2/5 0:31:29
5K 42/105 0:31:52 543 JOHNSON, Madison F2029 12/49 4/7 0:31:49
5K 43/105 0:31:53 544 JOHNSON, Tony M5059 31/56 3/5 0:31:50
5K 44/105 0:32:07 574 STATHAM, Deanne F3039 13/49 2/13 0:31:58
5K 45/105 0:32:14 531 GRAY, Jeremy M2029 32/56 6/8 0:31:54
5K 46/105 0:32:17 551 MACQUARRIE, Cassidy F2029 14/49 5/7 0:32:14
5K 47/105 0:32:45 556 MCMULLAN, Teresa F2029 15/49 6/7 0:32:37
5K 48/105 0:32:55 511 BRADLEY-PAHL, Patricia F5059 16/49 2/9 0:32:52
5K 49/105 0:32:56 503 AKINS, Alison F4049 17/49 5/14 0:32:48
5K 50/105 0:32:59 560 PERREE, Jennifer F4049 18/49 6/14 0:32:56
5K 51/105 0:33:06 578 TULIS, Mike M4049 33/56 6/10 0:32:51
5K 52/105 0:33:48 550 LIBOIRON, Lorraine F5059 19/49 3/9 0:33:42
5K 53/105 0:34:39 602 MORAN, Zach M-U20 34/56 12/19 0:34:23
5K 54/105 0:34:40 557 MORAN, Danilo M3039 35/56 7/10 0:34:23
5K 55/105 0:34:42 565 SAWATSKY, Lori-Ann F4049 20/49 7/14 0:34:28
5K 56/105 0:34:43 580 WEILER, Carolyn F5059 21/49 4/9 0:34:34
5K 57/105 0:34:46 576 SYMYNUK, Amanda F3039 22/49 3/13 0:34:36
5K 58/105 0:35:09 611 TREEN, Dawson M-U20 36/56 13/19 0:35:08
5K 59/105 0:35:10 515 COWAN, Jase M4049 37/56 7/10 0:35:08
5K 60/105 0:35:12 535 HARDY, Jennifer F4049 23/49 8/14 0:34:52
5K 61/105 0:35:12 555 MCKAY, Dwayne M4049 38/56 8/10 0:34:53
5K 62/105 0:35:26 521 DURBENIUK, Ashley F3039 24/49 4/13 0:35:20
5K 63/105 0:35:27 522 DURBENIUK, Ron M5059 39/56 4/5 0:35:22
5K 64/105 0:35:37 592 FAIRBROTHER, Kathryne F-U20 25/49 3/5 0:35:32
5K 65/105 0:35:40 501 ACHESON, Loren M5059 40/56 5/5 0:35:32
5K 66/105 0:35:40 532 GRIMES, Selina F4049 26/49 9/14 0:35:33
5K 67/105 0:35:43 533 GUSTAFSON, Dylan M2029 41/56 7/8 0:35:38
5K 68/105 0:36:24 506 BERRINGTON, Brooklyn F2029 27/49 7/7 0:36:17
5K 69/105 0:36:43 579 VANDERMOLEN, Amanda F3039 28/49 5/13 0:36:29
5K 70/105 0:36:49 581 WITTS, Peter M6069 42/56 2/4 0:36:47
5K 71/105 0:36:59 518 DRAGANIUK, Jessica F3039 29/49 6/13 0:36:52
5K 72/105 0:37:01 593 FAIRBROTHER, Nicholas M-U20 43/56 14/19 0:36:58
5K 73/105 0:37:10 570 SHEARDOWN, Coreen F5059 30/49 5/9 0:37:07
5K 74/105 0:37:21 591 FAIRBROTHER, Charlie M-U20 44/56 15/19 0:37:18
5K 75/105 0:37:22 525 FAIRBROTHER, Sara F3039 31/49 7/13 0:37:17
5K 76/105 0:37:48 561 PRITCHARD, Jennifer F3039 32/49 8/13 0:37:30
5K 77/105 0:37:51 559 NORTON, Ryan M3039 45/56 8/10 0:37:33
5K 78/105 0:37:51 534 HAMILTON, Brendon M4049 46/56 9/10 0:37:42
5K 79/105 0:37:51 604 SCHLAHT, Rowenna F-U20 33/49 4/5 0:37:44
5K 80/105 0:38:33 539 HEINRICHS, Sydney F3039 34/49 9/13 0:38:17
5K 81/105 0:38:33 538 HEINRICHS, Jonathan M3039 47/56 9/10 0:38:17
5K 82/105 0:38:56 537 HARTMAN, Annelise F4049 35/49 10/14 0:38:43
5K 83/105 0:39:25 504 BAEDKE, Diana F5059 36/49 6/9 0:39:16
5K 84/105 0:39:28 601 MORAN, Emma F-U20 37/49 5/5 0:39:15
5K 85/105 0:39:35 502 ACHESON, Shelley F5059 38/49 7/9 0:39:27
5K 86/105 0:39:53 594 FREEMAN, Cole M-U20 48/56 16/19 0:39:52
5K 87/105 0:39:57 610 STEVENS, Reid M-U20 49/56 17/19 0:39:56
5K 88/105 0:39:58 540 HOFFART, Barb F5059 39/49 8/9 0:39:49
5K 89/105 0:41:11 520 DUNNE, Jackie F3039 40/49 10/13 0:40:53
5K 90/105 0:41:41 572 STATHAM, Bev F6069 41/49 1/1 0:41:31
5K 91/105 0:42:15 523 ELLIS, Karen F4049 42/49 11/14 0:42:06
5K 92/105 0:43:15 583 ZUHLING, Courtney F3039 43/49 11/13 0:42:52
5K 93/105 0:43:17 584 ZUHLING, Fleming M3039 50/56 10/10 0:42:54
5K 94/105 0:43:30 575 STEVENS, David M4049 51/56 10/10 0:43:17
5K 95/105 0:43:45 585 BROST, Kristopher M-U20 52/56 18/19 0:43:42
5K 96/105 0:43:45 512 BROST, Sherry F3039 44/49 12/13 0:43:43
5K 97/105 0:44:23 577 THOMPSON, Donald M6069 53/56 3/4 0:44:16
5K 98/105 0:44:42 568 SCHOTANUS, Deanna F5059 45/49 9/9 0:44:33
5K 99/105 0:45:57 528 GEDDES, Tina F4049 46/49 12/14 0:45:37
5K 100/105 0:45:57 542 INNES, Robin F4049 47/49 13/14 0:45:37
5K 101/105 0:46:18 552 MARTINEZ, Jimmy M2029 54/56 8/8 0:46:12
5K 102/105 0:47:40 545 JOHNSTON, Norman M6069 55/56 4/4 0:47:27
5K 103/105 0:47:41 548 KUNTZ, Barbara F4049 48/49 14/14 0:47:27
5K 104/105 0:53:10 595 HARRINGTON, Liam M-U20 56/56 19/19 0:53:07
5K 105/105 1:02:37 558 NIELSEN, Jocelyn F3039 49/49 13/13 1:02:31