Startline

Pride Run and Walk

Vancouver, BC - July 21, 2019

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
10K 1/108 0:40:14 3 ALEXANDRONI, Andrei M3039 1/60 1/16 0:40:13
10K 2/108 0:40:25 27 CHANDLER, Jonathan M2029 2/60 1/7 0:40:25
10K 3/108 0:40:46 162 KALIA, Sunil M3039 3/60 2/16 0:40:45
10K 4/108 0:41:18 465 SOUEREL, Nicholas M3039 4/60 3/16 0:41:18
10K 5/108 0:42:20 164 MANN, Neil M9999 5/60 1/2 0:42:19
10K 6/108 0:42:48 119 POWER, Jordan M2029 6/60 2/7 0:42:45
10K 7/108 0:43:04 95 LOMAX, Christopher M4049 7/60 1/18 0:43:03
10K 8/108 0:43:37 131 SCOTT, Hilary F3039 1/44 1/18 0:43:35
10K 9/108 0:44:33 26 CEREN, Jennifer N4049 1/3 1/2 0:44:31
10K 10/108 0:45:35 148 VANDINE, Bradley M3039 8/60 4/16 0:45:31
10K 11/108 0:45:41 120 POWERS, Steve M5059 9/60 1/7 0:45:38
10K 12/108 0:45:42 61 GREGORY, Sam M3039 10/60 5/16 0:45:34
10K 13/108 0:45:42 84 KAISER, Justin M2029 11/60 3/7 0:45:35
10K 14/108 0:45:43 125 ROSS, Mikey M6069 12/60 1/9 0:45:40
10K 15/108 0:46:13 136 SO, Simon M5059 13/60 2/7 0:46:12
10K 16/108 0:46:21 153 WHITE, Lauren F2029 2/44 1/8 0:46:18
10K 17/108 0:46:52 147 TRINH, Anna F4049 3/44 1/9 0:46:51
10K 18/108 0:46:54 106 MOORE, Ashley M3039 14/60 6/16 0:46:53
10K 19/108 0:48:13 14 BESPFLUG, Kevin M4049 15/60 2/18 0:48:12
10K 20/108 0:48:40 87 KOLB, Alexander M4049 16/60 3/18 0:48:38
10K 21/108 0:48:55 98 MCKAY, Natalie F3039 4/44 2/18 0:48:50
10K 22/108 0:49:11 480 HAVEN, Chloe F-U20 5/44 1/3 0:49:00
10K 23/108 0:49:44 113 NOELTE, Blake M3039 17/60 7/16 0:49:44
10K 24/108 0:49:50 4 ANDREW, Hind M5059 18/60 3/7 0:49:45
10K 25/108 0:50:10 137 SORENSEN, Kim F5059 6/44 1/5 0:50:06
10K 26/108 0:50:26 466 PLOTKIN, Jeremy M4049 19/60 4/18 0:50:21
10K 27/108 0:50:27 44 DRUKER, Or M3039 20/60 8/16 0:50:22
10K 28/108 0:50:39 41 DIPARDO, Danielle F2029 7/44 2/8 0:50:37
10K 29/108 0:50:41 96 MAH, Cherie F3039 8/44 3/18 0:50:35
10K 30/108 0:51:08 86 KNOX, Ron M6069 21/60 2/9 0:51:02
10K 31/108 0:51:28 39 DIFRANCO, Alexander M2029 22/60 4/7 0:51:25
10K 32/108 0:51:36 151 WATKINS, Mike M5059 23/60 4/7 0:51:34
10K 33/108 0:52:13 163 DESOUZA, Fabio M3039 24/60 9/16 0:52:04
10K 34/108 0:52:45 101 MILLER, David M6069 25/60 3/9 0:52:33
10K 35/108 0:53:05 30 CHOW, Lai Man F5059 9/44 2/5 0:53:03
10K 36/108 0:53:18 16 BLACK, Sailen M5059 26/60 5/7 0:53:08
10K 37/108 0:54:00 54 GARDNER, Mufasa M2029 27/60 5/7 0:53:47
10K 38/108 0:54:00 13 BERNARD, Gregory M4049 28/60 5/18 0:53:47
10K 39/108 0:54:22 115 PARADIS, Kathy F5059 10/44 3/5 0:54:11
10K 40/108 0:54:22 94 LEE, Steven M3039 29/60 10/16 0:54:15
10K 41/108 0:54:32 152 WECKERLE, Craig M3039 30/60 11/16 0:54:27
10K 42/108 0:54:36 100 MESSNARZ, Bernd M4049 31/60 6/18 0:54:30
10K 43/108 0:54:38 29 CHEUNG, Alex M5059 32/60 6/7 0:54:28
10K 44/108 0:55:38 129 SCHERBEY, Dean M4049 33/60 7/18 0:55:27
10K 45/108 0:56:06 142 STILEWLL, Tamera F5059 11/44 4/5 0:55:56
10K 46/108 0:56:08 50 FARR, Aaron M4049 34/60 8/18 0:55:57
10K 47/108 0:56:12 69 HANSFORD, David M3039 35/60 12/16 0:56:07
10K 48/108 0:56:19 65 HALIFAX, Bob M6069 36/60 4/9 0:56:10
10K 49/108 0:56:52 31 CHU, Jason M3039 37/60 13/16 0:56:47
10K 50/108 0:56:56 143 TANG, Marcus M3039 38/60 14/16 0:56:50
10K 51/108 0:57:01 52 FONG, Freda F3039 12/44 4/18 0:56:52
10K 52/108 0:57:32 74 HIRTLE, Blair M4049 39/60 9/18 0:57:28
10K 53/108 0:57:36 60 GRANT, Jasmine F2029 13/44 3/8 0:57:28
10K 54/108 0:57:36 49 FAHBOD, Lorna N-DISC 1/1 1/1 0:57:28
10K 55/108 0:57:40 15 BISANTI, Giovanni M2029 40/60 6/7 0:57:39
10K 56/108 0:57:44 77 HSU, Anika F-U20 14/44 2/3 0:57:37
10K 57/108 0:57:46 89 LAURENT, Marc-Andre M4049 41/60 10/18 0:57:39
10K 58/108 0:57:51 47 DURAZO, Alberto M4049 42/60 11/18 0:57:36
10K 59/108 0:58:47 62 GU, Yuan F3039 15/44 5/18 0:58:45
10K 60/108 0:58:57 48 ECKFORD, Jason M2029 43/60 7/7 0:58:40
10K 61/108 0:59:29 93 LEE, Pamela F4049 16/44 2/9 0:59:07
10K 62/108 0:59:46 20 BUDD, David M4049 44/60 12/18 0:59:42
10K 63/108 1:00:49 107 MORENO, Shayla F2029 17/44 4/8 1:00:36
10K 64/108 1:01:18 160 WISZNIE, Pie F3039 18/44 6/18 1:01:14
10K 65/108 1:01:41 130 SCHROTT, Josephine F2029 19/44 5/8 1:01:30
10K 66/108 1:02:04 34 CURTIS, Lucy F-U20 20/44 3/3 1:01:57
10K 67/108 1:02:19 18 BROWN, Hana F4049 21/44 3/9 1:02:10
10K 68/108 1:02:25 19 BROWN, Kaldean M4049 45/60 13/18 1:02:17
10K 69/108 1:02:48 146 TOWER, Tayler F3039 22/44 7/18 1:02:45
10K 70/108 1:02:48 12 BERGLUND, Brandy F3039 23/44 8/18 1:02:44
10K 71/108 1:03:13 38 DERUITER, Rachel F3039 24/44 9/18 1:02:58
10K 72/108 1:03:13 156 WONG, Jeff M3039 46/60 15/16 1:03:12
10K 73/108 1:03:14 55 GIBSON, Peter M6069 47/60 5/9 1:03:03
10K 74/108 1:03:22 149 WALKER, Roxana F4049 25/44 4/9 1:03:16
10K 75/108 1:03:37 7 BA, Ruby F3039 26/44 10/18 1:03:28
10K 76/108 1:03:39 81 HUNG, Yolanda F3039 27/44 11/18 1:03:28
10K 77/108 1:03:41 124 ROSEN, Michael M3039 48/60 16/16 1:03:27
10K 78/108 1:04:11 85 KERLEAU, Suzanne F2029 28/44 6/8 1:04:03
10K 79/108 1:04:17 121 PURCELL, Joe M4049 49/60 14/18 1:04:08
10K 80/108 1:04:39 105 MOJICA, Tomas M4049 50/60 15/18 1:04:27
10K 81/108 1:04:40 122 RAIL, Juliane F3039 29/44 12/18 1:04:28
10K 82/108 1:05:30 51 FISHER, Gar M6069 51/60 6/9 1:05:21
10K 83/108 1:06:18 133 SHELDON, Julie F3039 30/44 13/18 1:06:11
10K 84/108 1:06:18 42 DITELJAN, Leah F3039 31/44 14/18 1:06:11
10K 85/108 1:06:43 154 WILCZAK, Derek M4049 52/60 16/18 1:06:34
10K 86/108 1:07:01 8 BAILIE, Renge F5059 32/44 5/5 1:06:46
10K 87/108 1:07:10 161 COOPER, Donald M9999 53/60 2/2 1:07:05
10K 88/108 1:07:19 63 GUNDERSEN, Kari F4049 33/44 5/9 1:07:05
10K 89/108 1:07:20 114 ODRISCOLL, Bryn M4049 54/60 17/18 1:07:15
10K 90/108 1:07:22 9 BANDEEN, Darcy N-U20 2/3 1/1 1:07:06
10K 91/108 1:07:36 45 DU PLESSIS, Alwyn M5059 55/60 7/7 1:07:31
10K 92/108 1:07:46 460 WHITE, Vanessa F2029 34/44 7/8 1:07:35
10K 93/108 1:08:08 139 STADNEK, Annie F4049 35/44 6/9 1:07:58
10K 94/108 1:08:27 73 HILAKARI, Maija F3039 36/44 15/18 1:08:21
10K 95/108 1:09:25 468 AMECHULAESEI, Mihai M-U20 56/60 1/1 1:09:15
10K 96/108 1:09:37 141 STEDMAN, Lauren F4049 37/44 7/9 1:09:21
10K 97/108 1:09:39 140 STEDMAN, Bonny F3039 38/44 16/18 1:09:20
10K 98/108 1:12:23 91 LEE, Hana F3039 39/44 17/18 1:12:14
10K 99/108 1:12:27 92 LEE, Monica F3039 40/44 18/18 1:12:12
10K 100/108 1:12:33 99 MCMANAMNA, Erin F6069 41/44 1/1 1:12:23
10K 101/108 1:15:04 110 NEWMILLER, Kevin M6069 57/60 7/9 1:14:55
10K 102/108 1:15:51 46 DUGGAN, Ray M6069 58/60 8/9 1:15:48
10K 103/108 1:16:40 90 LAW, Anthea F4049 42/44 8/9 1:16:32
10K 104/108 1:17:01 11 BENOIT, Peggy F4049 43/44 9/9 1:16:46
10K 105/108 1:17:10 75 HONNER, Nicholas M6069 59/60 9/9 1:17:03
10K 106/108 1:17:27 112 NOBLEMAN, Brenin F2029 44/44 8/8 1:17:20
10K 107/108 1:17:29 145 THAI, Vince N4049 3/3 2/2 1:17:17
10K 108/108 1:46:54 70 HAZZARD, John M4049 60/60 18/18 1:46:41
10K 6 ASTIN, Catherine F6069