Startline

Pride Run and Walk

Vancouver, BC - July 21, 2019

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
5K 1/284 0:18:24 487 HUNT, Theo M3039 1/113 1/33 0:18:23
5K 2/284 0:18:53 430 WALMSLEY, Honor F2029 1/155 1/40 0:18:53
5K 3/284 0:19:48 240 CLIFT, James M3039 2/113 2/33 0:19:47
5K 4/284 0:19:48 343 MINO, Alix M-U20 3/113 1/5 0:19:48
5K 5/284 0:19:51 453 YU, Jared M2029 4/113 1/21 0:19:50
5K 6/284 0:20:26 241 CLIFT, Justine F3039 2/155 1/40 0:20:26
5K 7/284 0:20:56 285 GRAHN, Olivia F-U20 3/155 1/11 0:20:56
5K 8/284 0:21:12 370 PON, Kevin N-DISC 1/6 1/6 0:21:11
5K 9/284 0:21:27 259 EDMILAO, Sarah F3039 4/155 2/40 0:21:25
5K 10/284 0:22:03 311 KOLOWRAT, Alfred M3039 5/113 3/33 0:22:02
5K 11/284 0:22:10 273 FUHRMANN, Jake M3039 6/113 4/33 0:22:02
5K 12/284 0:22:12 206 ANDERSON, Sam M2029 7/113 2/21 0:21:51
5K 13/284 0:22:12 377 RAYBORN, Lindsey F2029 5/155 2/40 0:21:51
5K 14/284 0:22:50 473 SCHMIDT, Eric M3039 8/113 5/33 0:22:44
5K 15/284 0:23:11 217 BERNASCH, Dean M2029 9/113 3/21 0:23:09
5K 16/284 0:23:22 254 DILTS, Andrew M4049 10/113 1/23 0:23:10
5K 17/284 0:23:35 426 VAN EXAN, Ben M3039 11/113 6/33 0:23:28
5K 18/284 0:23:35 431 WAN, Eric M2029 12/113 4/21 0:23:28
5K 19/284 0:23:39 334 MAHER, Darren M3039 13/113 7/33 0:23:30
5K 20/284 0:23:49 474 ROCKERBIE, Phillip M9999 14/113 1/3 0:23:46
5K 21/284 0:23:56 471 NAJAFI, Sam M3039 15/113 8/33 0:23:46
5K 22/284 0:24:02 420 TOSCANO, Michela F4049 6/155 1/29 0:23:06
5K 23/284 0:24:30 398 SINGER, Veronica F5059 7/155 1/20 0:24:26
5K 24/284 0:24:35 283 GOVINDARAJAN, Ruben M2029 16/113 5/21 0:24:33
5K 25/284 0:24:47 326 LITTLE, Bradley M2029 17/113 6/21 0:24:40
5K 26/284 0:24:52 299 ISODA, Kazunari M2029 18/113 7/21 0:24:39
5K 27/284 0:24:55 284 GRAHN, Emilie F-U20 8/155 2/11 0:24:54
5K 28/284 0:25:12 348 MURAKAMI, Hiroki M3039 19/113 9/33 0:25:02
5K 29/284 0:25:13 298 HORROCKS, Dana F3039 9/155 3/40 0:25:03
5K 30/284 0:25:17 369 PON, Alfred M5059 20/113 1/17 0:25:11
5K 31/284 0:25:27 388 SCHEPER, Eric N4049 1/10 1/2 0:25:11
5K 32/284 0:25:52 376 RASTKAR, Mohammad M3039 21/113 10/33 0:25:36
5K 33/284 0:26:02 320 LEAHEY, Bride F3039 10/155 4/40 0:25:50
5K 34/284 0:26:06 282 GOUGH, Kyle M2029 22/113 8/21 0:25:51
5K 35/284 0:26:16 475 CHAPUT, Bob M5059 23/113 2/17 0:26:03
5K 36/284 0:26:16 204 ALTY, Michael M3039 24/113 11/33 0:26:02
5K 37/284 0:26:30 328 LU, Mike M4049 25/113 2/23 0:26:25
5K 38/284 0:26:32 80 HUIZING, Megan F3039 11/155 5/40 0:26:29
5K 39/284 0:26:35 269 FRAGALE, Cristian M2029 26/113 9/21 0:26:31
5K 40/284 0:26:57 243 CONRAD, Eunicia F4049 12/155 2/29 0:26:56
5K 41/284 0:26:57 488 SMITH, Michael M9999 27/113 2/3 0:26:51
5K 42/284 0:26:58 249 CURETON, Kat F3039 13/155 6/40 0:26:56
5K 43/284 0:26:59 229 CARLISLE, Kevin M4049 28/113 3/23 0:26:53
5K 44/284 0:27:02 278 GILMOUR, Landon M2029 29/113 10/21 0:26:52
5K 45/284 0:27:06 263 ENNS, Jared M3039 30/113 12/33 0:26:47
5K 46/284 0:27:07 202 AITCHISON, Miles M3039 31/113 13/33 0:27:05
5K 47/284 0:27:18 203 ALP, Beverly F6069 14/155 1/8 0:27:16
5K 48/284 0:27:24 442 WIENS, Paul M3039 32/113 14/33 0:27:22
5K 49/284 0:27:35 111 NICHOLSON, Jonathan M6069 33/113 1/9 0:27:24
5K 50/284 0:27:36 209 BAKER, Gary M5059 34/113 3/17 0:27:25
5K 51/284 0:27:36 275 GHAZIANI, Amin M4049 35/113 4/23 0:27:25
5K 52/284 0:27:37 380 REZA, Robert M3039 36/113 15/33 0:27:19
5K 53/284 0:28:23 368 PETROVA, Kateryna F3039 15/155 7/40 0:28:18
5K 54/284 0:28:33 235 CHERNIUK, Philip M6069 37/113 2/9 0:28:19
5K 55/284 0:28:35 422 TREUTLER, Lisa F3039 16/155 8/40 0:28:29
5K 56/284 0:28:42 427 VELOSO, Maegan F2029 17/155 3/40 0:28:19
5K 57/284 0:28:46 491 STARR, Josh N9999 2/10 1/1 0:28:15
5K 58/284 0:28:48 246 COYNE, Andrew M4049 38/113 5/23 0:28:39
5K 59/284 0:28:51 291 HARRINGTON, Brandi F4049 18/155 3/29 0:27:57
5K 60/284 0:29:08 247 CUA, Emmanuel M3039 39/113 16/33 0:28:45
5K 61/284 0:29:09 344 MIRAFLORES, Charles Van Trino M3039 40/113 17/33 0:28:45
5K 62/284 0:29:36 412 TAKEMON, Yuka F2029 19/155 4/40 0:29:07
5K 63/284 0:29:40 451 YANG, Wen-Chi F2029 20/155 5/40 0:29:34
5K 64/284 0:29:41 386 SAUNDERS, Matthew M4049 41/113 6/23 0:29:21
5K 65/284 0:29:49 349 MURPHY, Laura F2029 21/155 6/40 0:29:43
5K 66/284 0:29:49 267 FOSTER, Nicole F2029 22/155 7/40 0:29:44
5K 67/284 0:30:02 356 NORTHRUP, Jennifer F3039 23/155 9/40 0:29:54
5K 68/284 0:30:25 227 BULIC, Edo M3039 42/113 18/33 0:30:08
5K 69/284 0:30:28 415 TANI, Judith F-U20 24/155 3/11 0:30:23
5K 70/284 0:30:33 332 LUONG, Amanda F3039 25/155 10/40 0:30:16
5K 71/284 0:30:39 358 O'BRIEN, James M4049 43/113 7/23 0:30:06
5K 72/284 0:30:50 385 SAMSON, Candice F3039 26/155 11/40 0:30:48
5K 73/284 0:31:01 352 NGO, Sabrina F3039 27/155 12/40 0:30:42
5K 74/284 0:31:01 296 HEMMINGS, Paul M4049 44/113 8/23 0:30:54
5K 75/284 0:31:02 289 HANNAY, Rachael N-DISC 2/6 2/6 0:30:54
5K 76/284 0:31:03 231 CHA, Jeongwoon M3039 45/113 19/33 0:30:41
5K 77/284 0:31:04 126 ROZENBERG, Mark M6069 46/113 3/9 0:30:49
5K 78/284 0:31:13 258 DYREGROV, Nicole F2029 28/155 8/40 0:30:44
5K 79/284 0:31:17 444 WOODMAN, Sonia F4049 29/155 4/29 0:31:11
5K 80/284 0:31:18 274 FUNG, Winda F2029 30/155 9/40 0:31:11
5K 81/284 0:31:18 472 NAJAFI, Rachel M3039 47/113 20/33 0:31:07
5K 82/284 0:31:21 375 RAILTON, Maree F3039 31/155 13/40 0:31:18
5K 83/284 0:31:25 346 MUELLER, Kerstin F4049 32/155 5/29 0:31:08
5K 84/284 0:31:28 339 MCENTEGGART, Paula F2029 33/155 10/40 0:31:23
5K 85/284 0:31:42 72 HERNAEZ, Jeffrey M2029 48/113 11/21 0:31:26
5K 86/284 0:31:54 389 SCHEPER, Laura F4049 34/155 6/29 0:31:38
5K 87/284 0:32:07 374 QUIGLEY, Nicole F2029 35/155 11/40 0:32:03
5K 88/284 0:32:22 200 ABELSON, Jason M2029 49/113 12/21 0:32:08
5K 89/284 0:32:28 395 SIMON, Mellanie F2029 36/155 12/40 0:32:20
5K 90/284 0:32:32 201 AGUILAR, Mark Paul M2029 50/113 13/21 0:32:23
5K 91/284 0:32:39 218 BERRY, Julie F5059 37/155 2/20 0:32:37
5K 92/284 0:32:40 355 NGUYEN, Stevie N3039 3/10 1/3 0:32:09
5K 93/284 0:32:42 455 ZEISLER, Charlie N-U20 4/10 1/2 0:32:36
5K 94/284 0:32:56 459 WHITE, Lori F4049 38/155 7/29 0:32:36
5K 95/284 0:33:00 452 YOSHIDA, Noriko F4049 39/155 8/29 0:32:48
5K 96/284 0:33:06 340 MCLELAN, Troy M4049 51/113 9/23 0:32:58
5K 97/284 0:33:09 230 CARLISLE, Suzanne F5059 40/155 3/20 0:33:02
5K 98/284 0:33:14 155 WILLIAMS, Harold Lance M3039 52/113 21/33 0:32:55
5K 99/284 0:33:16 341 MCVEY, Martin M3039 53/113 22/33 0:32:57
5K 100/284 0:33:22 367 PETIT, Ombelyne N2029 5/10 1/1 0:32:32
5K 101/284 0:33:23 414 TANI, John M5059 54/113 4/17 0:33:17
5K 102/284 0:33:24 416 TANI, Patricia F-U20 41/155 4/11 0:33:20
5K 103/284 0:33:24 449 WYDENES, Vince M5059 55/113 5/17 0:33:17
5K 104/284 0:33:29 266 FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA, Luiz Gustavo M2029 56/113 14/21 0:32:51
5K 105/284 0:33:33 248 CUMMINGS-JONES, Michael M3039 57/113 23/33 0:33:12
5K 106/284 0:33:36 435 WELCH, Shelley F2029 42/155 13/40 0:33:14
5K 107/284 0:33:41 22 BUDIMAN, Maddox M-U20 58/113 2/5 0:33:20
5K 108/284 0:33:41 270 FRIESEN, Heather F6069 43/155 2/8 0:33:21
5K 109/284 0:33:42 24 BUDIMAN, Tracy F5059 44/155 4/20 0:33:22
5K 110/284 0:33:46 310 KNOWLES, Amber F3039 45/155 14/40 0:33:44
5K 111/284 0:33:49 210 BAKHSHI, Shiv M2029 59/113 15/21 0:33:08
5K 112/284 0:33:51 387 SAYER, James M3039 60/113 24/33 0:33:09
5K 113/284 0:33:55 286 GREENMAN, Jen F3039 46/155 15/40 0:33:48
5K 114/284 0:34:03 485 LEBLANC, Chloe F-U20 47/155 5/11 0:33:59
5K 115/284 0:34:05 484 NORMAUDIIO, Mylene N-DISC 3/6 3/6 0:34:00
5K 116/284 0:34:07 323 LEVIVIEN, Clara F2029 48/155 14/40 0:34:04
5K 117/284 0:34:11 373 PRZYBYLO, Ela N3039 6/10 2/3 0:34:08
5K 118/284 0:34:16 464 GRANT, Allison F2029 49/155 15/40 0:34:12
5K 119/284 0:34:16 463 READY, Paige F2029 50/155 16/40 0:34:12
5K 120/284 0:34:17 338 MCDONALD, Julia F2029 51/155 17/40 0:34:12
5K 121/284 0:35:17 312 KOUCHIYAMA, Tomoko N-DISC 4/6 4/6 0:34:59
5K 122/284 0:35:47 265 FLAMENCO, Elizabeth F4049 52/155 9/29 0:35:28
5K 123/284 0:35:57 308 KHACHFI, Maria F2029 53/155 18/40 0:35:19
5K 124/284 0:36:18 313 KROTEZ, Tash F3039 54/155 16/40 0:36:01
5K 125/284 0:36:24 345 MOORE, Kate F3039 55/155 17/40 0:36:02
5K 126/284 0:36:29 307 KETTLE, Lisa F4049 56/155 10/29 0:36:10
5K 127/284 0:36:32 117 PERSELLO, Darryl M4049 61/113 10/23 0:36:29
5K 128/284 0:36:42 128 SANTELL, Nathan M4049 62/113 11/23 0:36:19
5K 129/284 0:36:45 393 SHERLOCK, Laurel F2029 57/155 19/40 0:36:36
5K 130/284 0:36:46 359 OBERLE, Kelly F5059 58/155 5/20 0:36:37
5K 131/284 0:37:07 301 JIMENEZ GARCIA, Carolina F4049 59/155 11/29 0:36:43
5K 132/284 0:37:21 314 KRUCHTEN, Alice F3039 60/155 18/40 0:37:07
5K 133/284 0:37:22 379 RECHENMACHER, Jody F3039 61/155 19/40 0:37:11
5K 134/284 0:37:22 108 MOULTON, Sophia N3039 7/10 3/3 0:37:13
5K 135/284 0:37:23 384 RUDMIN, Daniel M3039 63/113 25/33 0:37:10
5K 136/284 0:37:35 400 SMITH, Blair N-DISC 5/6 5/6 0:36:42
5K 137/284 0:37:36 362 PANTS, Sister Fancy M4049 64/113 12/23 0:36:52
5K 138/284 0:37:46 300 ITALL, Sister Bear N5059 8/10 1/1 0:36:56
5K 139/284 0:38:15 418 TIQUIO, Daizy F4049 62/155 12/29 0:37:49
5K 140/284 0:38:15 413 TAN, Lorelei F4049 63/155 13/29 0:37:49
5K 141/284 0:38:19 456 MANUEL, Angela F5059 64/155 6/20 0:38:09
5K 142/284 0:38:21 434 WELCH, Lorrie F6069 65/155 3/8 0:37:58
5K 143/284 0:38:21 448 WURZER, Dan M70+ 65/113 1/2 0:37:39
5K 144/284 0:38:23 490 ROBERGE, Sophie F9999 66/155 1/7 0:38:18
5K 145/284 0:38:24 489 VINYNG, Eirian F9999 67/155 2/7 0:38:19
5K 146/284 0:38:28 215 BENEDICT, April F2029 68/155 20/40 0:38:13
5K 147/284 0:38:30 390 SEPULVEDA, Barbara F2029 69/155 21/40 0:37:50
5K 148/284 0:38:32 457 MCLEAN, Crystal F5059 70/155 7/20 0:38:24
5K 149/284 0:38:39 325 LI, Aoda F3039 71/155 20/40 0:38:29
5K 150/284 0:38:39 262 ELLISON, Sian F-U20 72/155 6/11 0:38:36
5K 151/284 0:38:39 261 ELLISON, Jolie F5059 73/155 8/20 0:38:36
5K 152/284 0:38:40 238 CHOI, Tina F3039 74/155 21/40 0:38:30
5K 153/284 0:38:57 396 SIMPSON, Clorisa F2029 75/155 22/40 0:38:42
5K 154/284 0:39:11 425 ULMER, Stanley M5059 66/113 6/17 0:38:54
5K 155/284 0:39:25 260 ELLISON, Alex M-U20 67/113 3/5 0:39:22
5K 156/284 0:39:27 350 NELSON, Carey M5059 68/113 7/17 0:39:23
5K 157/284 0:39:40 317 LAM, Joshua M2029 69/113 16/21 0:39:37
5K 158/284 0:39:44 458 ROBINSON, Sheila F9999 76/155 3/7 0:39:42
5K 159/284 0:40:06 408 SUSEL, Laura F2029 77/155 23/40 0:39:49
5K 160/284 0:40:18 462 ARTHONE, Leslie F4049 78/155 14/29 0:39:57
5K 161/284 0:40:33 67 HAMILTON, Dave M6069 70/113 4/9 0:40:08
5K 162/284 0:40:59 482 NELSON, Lori F4049 79/155 15/29 0:40:54
5K 163/284 0:41:46 116 PATIL, Mangesh M3039 71/113 26/33 0:41:31
5K 164/284 0:41:53 433 WATTAM, Lisa F2029 80/155 24/40 0:41:41
5K 165/284 0:41:53 233 CHAPPELL, Derek M2029 72/113 17/21 0:41:37
5K 166/284 0:42:07 132 SHABBIR, Fatima F2029 81/155 25/40 0:41:57
5K 167/284 0:42:08 216 BERGSON, Daniel M4049 73/113 13/23 0:41:49
5K 168/284 0:43:04 443 WOOD, Sabrina F3039 82/155 22/40 0:42:34
5K 169/284 0:43:04 322 LEE, Michelle F4049 83/155 16/29 0:42:40
5K 170/284 0:43:04 383 ROSSITER, Kate F3039 84/155 23/40 0:42:34
5K 171/284 0:43:04 366 PETERMAN, Kerry F3039 85/155 24/40 0:42:33
5K 172/284 0:43:23 288 HAGLUND, Ashley F3039 86/155 25/40 0:42:55
5K 173/284 0:43:45 404 STEINBERGER, Alisha F2029 87/155 26/40 0:43:23
5K 174/284 0:44:13 237 CHIU, Ana Leah F3039 88/155 26/40 0:43:25
5K 175/284 0:44:28 21 BUDIMAN, David M4049 74/113 14/23 0:44:09
5K 176/284 0:44:29 23 BUDIMAN, Maryn F2029 89/155 27/40 0:44:08
5K 177/284 0:45:15 486 KCKENNA, Sally F2029 90/155 28/40 0:45:04
5K 178/284 0:46:30 483 ERISNUS, Francois M9999 75/113 3/3 0:46:15
5K 179/284 0:46:54 407 STURGEON, Braidey F2029 91/155 29/40 0:46:06
5K 180/284 0:47:12 220 BISSELL, Erin F4049 92/155 17/29 0:47:01
5K 181/284 0:47:14 461 WHITE, Anthony M2029 76/113 18/21 0:46:48
5K 182/284 0:48:00 221 BLOCK, Walter M70+ 77/113 2/2 0:47:28
5K 183/284 0:48:01 357 NUCKLAUS, Heidi F5059 93/155 9/20 0:47:46
5K 184/284 0:48:42 304 KATO, Debra F5059 94/155 10/20 0:47:49
5K 185/284 0:49:59 281 GOODING, Bruce M4049 78/113 15/23 0:49:05
5K 186/284 0:50:01 268 FOX, Kerri F5059 95/155 11/20 0:49:07
5K 187/284 0:50:12 255 DOWDELL, Ann F5059 96/155 12/20 0:49:57
5K 188/284 0:50:37 411 TAI, Paul M5059 79/113 8/17 0:50:32
5K 189/284 0:50:37 410 TAI, Laura F5059 97/155 13/20 0:50:31
5K 190/284 0:50:39 441 WICKSON, William M6069 80/113 5/9 0:50:34
5K 191/284 0:50:39 337 MATTHEWS, Barry M5059 81/113 9/17 0:50:30
5K 192/284 0:50:40 10 BEHR, Jared M3039 82/113 27/33 0:50:36
5K 193/284 0:51:01 417 THOMPSON, Michael M5059 83/113 10/17 0:50:34
5K 194/284 0:51:02 450 WYTHE, Mary-Ann F6069 98/155 4/8 0:50:35
5K 195/284 0:51:37 372 POWER, Angela F5059 99/155 14/20 0:51:34
5K 196/284 0:51:39 316 LAGOS, Pam F5059 100/155 15/20 0:51:36
5K 197/284 0:51:55 280 GOLDING, Alison F2029 101/155 30/40 0:51:20
5K 198/284 0:52:02 365 PEDREIRA, Eduardo M2029 84/113 19/21 0:51:27
5K 199/284 0:52:07 257 DUNLOP, Grant M3039 85/113 28/33 0:51:32
5K 200/284 0:52:09 331 LUNA, Ashley F2029 102/155 31/40 0:51:34
5K 201/284 0:53:14 436 WEYRAUCH, Abigail F-U20 103/155 7/11 0:52:39
5K 202/284 0:53:17 437 WEYRAUCH, Alyssa F4049 104/155 18/29 0:52:37
5K 203/284 0:53:48 477 ERDENIZ, Michelle F9999 105/155 4/7 0:53:16
5K 204/284 0:53:53 361 OLAFSSON, Kevin M5059 86/113 11/17 0:53:05
5K 205/284 0:53:54 222 BOUCHER, Neil M6069 87/113 6/9 0:53:00
5K 206/284 0:53:54 309 KNALL, Robert M6069 88/113 7/9 0:53:08
5K 207/284 0:54:18 118 PETRIE, Leela F2029 106/155 32/40 0:53:42
5K 208/284 0:54:32 478 DION, Louise F3039 107/155 27/40 0:54:00
5K 209/284 0:54:32 476 WALKER, Troy M4049 89/113 16/23 0:53:57
5K 210/284 0:54:33 135 SMITH, Michael M5059 90/113 12/17 0:54:27
5K 211/284 0:56:26 371 POWELL, Tom M3039 91/113 29/33 0:56:02
5K 212/284 0:56:28 394 SHI, Jing F3039 108/155 28/40 0:56:01
5K 213/284 0:57:09 58 GOODWIN, Stephanie F4049 109/155 19/29 0:56:52
5K 214/284 0:57:10 481 HALL, Elisabeth F9999 110/155 5/7 0:56:53
5K 215/284 0:57:11 150 WARNER, Drew M4049 92/113 17/23 0:56:54
5K 216/284 0:57:18 293 HAYER, Parveen F3039 111/155 29/40 0:56:15
5K 217/284 0:57:18 354 NGO, Sophie N-U20 9/10 2/2 0:56:51
5K 218/284 0:57:18 353 NGO, Son M4049 93/113 18/23 0:56:53
5K 219/284 0:58:06 347 MUELLER, Thomas M4049 94/113 19/23 0:57:49
5K 220/284 0:58:07 405 STEINKE, Les M6069 95/113 8/9 0:57:47
5K 221/284 0:58:21 253 DI NOTARIO, Nicola M4049 96/113 20/23 0:58:02
5K 222/284 0:58:21 297 HORNBY, Ross M6069 97/113 9/9 0:58:03
5K 223/284 0:58:25 440 WEYRAUCH, Olivia F-U20 112/155 8/11 0:57:44
5K 224/284 0:58:26 212 BARKER, Tricia F6069 113/155 5/8 0:57:47
5K 225/284 0:58:34 470 AMECULAESETI, Roxy F-U20 114/155 9/11 0:58:23
5K 226/284 0:58:49 469 AMECULAESETI, Marina F9999 115/155 6/7 0:58:36
5K 227/284 0:59:12 438 WEYRAUCH, Andrew M4049 98/113 21/23 0:58:30
5K 228/284 0:59:12 439 WEYRAUCH, Elias M-U20 99/113 4/5 0:58:30
5K 229/284 0:59:19 223 BRAUN, Megan F3039 116/155 30/40 0:58:29
5K 230/284 0:59:19 88 LAHAIE, Emilie F3039 117/155 31/40 0:58:29
5K 231/284 0:59:20 123 RAMSAY, Cynthia F4049 118/155 20/29 0:58:29
5K 232/284 0:59:31 109 NELSON, Anna F5059 119/155 16/20 0:59:17
5K 233/284 0:59:32 364 PAULIN, Michelle F6069 120/155 6/8 0:59:19
5K 234/284 0:59:34 333 MACKEY, Charles M5059 100/113 13/17 0:59:21
5K 235/284 0:59:37 252 DAVIS, Erik M2029 101/113 20/21 0:59:21
5K 236/284 0:59:38 207 ANDERSON, Troy M4049 102/113 22/23 0:59:14
5K 237/284 0:59:38 335 MANOLESCU, Roxana F4049 121/155 21/29 0:59:12
5K 238/284 0:59:38 399 SINGH, Kavita F4049 122/155 22/29 0:59:14
5K 239/284 0:59:43 277 GILLARD, Stacey F4049 123/155 23/29 0:59:17
5K 240/284 0:59:44 276 GILLARD, Kerry F4049 124/155 24/29 0:59:16
5K 241/284 0:59:44 214 BELLA, Brittany F3039 125/155 32/40 0:59:17
5K 242/284 0:59:53 432 WANG, Sharron F2029 126/155 33/40 0:59:25
5K 243/284 0:59:54 287 GREGOR, Keith M3039 103/113 30/33 0:59:26
5K 244/284 0:59:54 421 TOWRISS, Shauna F3039 127/155 33/40 0:59:26
5K 245/284 0:59:56 382 ROGERS, Trish N4049 10/10 2/2 0:59:28
5K 246/284 0:59:56 205 AMADOR, Kimberly F2029 128/155 34/40 0:59:22
5K 247/284 0:59:59 56 GODDARD, Kim F5059 129/155 17/20 0:59:23
5K 248/284 1:00:04 294 HE, Angela F2029 130/155 35/40 0:59:56
5K 249/284 1:00:05 239 CLARKE, Shayna F2029 131/155 36/40 0:59:36
5K 250/284 1:00:08 467 AMEICULAESEI, Simona F9999 132/155 7/7 0:59:35