Startline

Rainforest Run

Burnaby, BC - September 29, 2019

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
5K 1/277 0:18:59 1018 COOPER, Julien M3039 1/106 1/18 0:18:59
5K 2/277 0:19:49 880 OLSZOWY, Derek M3039 2/106 2/18 0:19:47
5K 3/277 0:20:05 829 KLASSEN, Mitchell M-U20 3/106 1/20 0:20:04
5K 4/277 0:20:37 979 CHARBONNEAU DURFESNE, Florence F2029 1/161 1/13 0:20:35
5K 5/277 0:20:52 759 CLEMENT, Rand M5059 4/106 1/22 0:20:50
5K 6/277 0:21:17 828 KLASSEN, Dixon M-U20 5/106 2/20 0:21:14
5K 7/277 0:21:18 1014 WARRURTON, Declan M-U20 6/106 3/20 0:21:17
5K 8/277 0:22:05 920 SMITH, Raymond M5059 7/106 2/22 0:22:04
5K 9/277 0:22:09 705 AHARON, Eliot M3039 8/106 3/18 0:22:08
5K 10/277 0:22:16 860 MELLES, David M5059 9/106 3/22 0:22:08
5K 11/277 0:22:51 923 SPAGNUT, Michael M5059 10/106 4/22 0:22:51
5K 12/277 0:23:20 751 CHOW, Alvin M5059 11/106 5/22 0:23:19
5K 13/277 0:23:39 1037 GONEEN, Casey M-U20 12/106 4/20 0:23:34
5K 14/277 0:24:05 922 SNOWDEN, Graham M3039 13/106 4/18 0:24:02
5K 15/277 0:24:10 1034 POINT, Cyler M-U20 14/106 5/20 0:24:06
5K 16/277 0:24:14 719 BENTLEY, Michael M5059 15/106 6/22 0:24:11
5K 17/277 0:24:34 863 MITCHELL, Matthew M4049 16/106 1/13 0:24:21
5K 18/277 0:24:41 815 JOHNSON, Bailey F2029 2/161 2/13 0:24:40
5K 19/277 0:25:14 898 REIMER, R. Keith M5059 17/106 7/22 0:24:47
5K 20/277 0:25:20 947 VASQUEZ, Arthur M5059 18/106 8/22 0:25:12
5K 21/277 0:25:28 807 IVERSON, Julie F4049 3/161 1/22 0:25:24
5K 22/277 0:25:36 732 CAMPBELL, Alex M2029 19/106 1/9 0:25:32
5K 23/277 0:25:38 814 JENKINS, Cathy F5059 4/161 1/39 0:25:36
5K 24/277 0:25:58 1000 SEKITRI, Nanan M3039 20/106 5/18 0:25:35
5K 25/277 0:26:15 1004 ERICKSON, Janene F3039 5/161 1/46 0:25:42
5K 26/277 0:27:08 924 STACEY, Jocelyn F3039 6/161 2/46 0:26:55
5K 27/277 0:27:15 910 RUDDY, Noal M2029 21/106 2/9 0:26:59
5K 28/277 0:27:21 781 GALE, Vincent M5059 22/106 9/22 0:27:08
5K 29/277 0:27:40 916 SHIRAI, Takami M2029 23/106 3/9 0:27:30
5K 30/277 0:27:41 915 SHIRAI, Mikiko F5059 7/161 2/39 0:27:31
5K 31/277 0:27:43 932 TAPANAINEN, Chelsea F4049 8/161 2/22 0:27:38
5K 32/277 0:27:45 925 STACK, Desirae F3039 9/161 3/46 0:27:40
5K 33/277 0:27:48 959 WHEELER, John M6069 24/106 1/16 0:27:34
5K 34/277 0:27:58 803 IP, Jonathan M3039 25/106 6/18 0:27:51
5K 35/277 0:27:59 878 NORDQUIST, Cindy F4049 10/161 3/22 0:27:55
5K 36/277 0:28:00 892 PONNAPPA PALENGETIRA, Varun M2029 26/106 4/9 0:27:54
5K 37/277 0:28:04 955 WASLEN, Jerome M4049 27/106 2/13 0:27:43
5K 38/277 0:28:04 991 ASTLES GIBBARD, Janine F3039 11/161 4/46 0:27:53
5K 39/277 0:28:05 996 JESSUP, Glen M4049 28/106 3/13 0:27:44
5K 40/277 0:28:08 943 TIONGSON, Richard M4049 29/106 4/13 0:28:00
5K 41/277 0:28:17 864 MITCHELL, Tracy U9999 1/10 1/10 0:28:11
5K 42/277 0:28:19 954 VOSSEN, Caralyn F2029 12/161 3/13 0:28:17
5K 43/277 0:28:35 762 CONSTANTINOU, Alexia F2029 13/161 4/13 0:28:29
5K 44/277 0:28:43 849 LYPKIE, Karin F6069 14/161 1/19 0:28:36
5K 45/277 0:28:44 827 KINGSTON, Gary M6069 30/106 2/16 0:28:38
5K 46/277 0:28:46 801 HUNG, James M6069 31/106 3/16 0:28:23
5K 47/277 0:28:48 783 GOBIN, Rita F5059 15/161 3/39 0:28:43
5K 48/277 0:28:51 902 RIDD, Stephanie F3039 16/161 5/46 0:28:47
5K 49/277 0:29:01 988 SAINT, Don M3039 32/106 7/18 0:28:59
5K 50/277 0:29:05 782 GALLOWAY, Robyn F3039 17/161 6/46 0:28:34
5K 51/277 0:29:14 884 PEARSON, Damian M3039 33/106 8/18 0:28:57
5K 52/277 0:29:15 724 BLONDIN, Genevieve F3039 18/161 7/46 0:28:56
5K 53/277 0:29:18 722 BISHOP, Scott M4049 34/106 5/13 0:28:44
5K 54/277 0:29:20 890 PINEAU, Melissa F2029 19/161 5/13 0:28:43
5K 55/277 0:29:20 777 FALSETTO, Laura F3039 20/161 8/46 0:28:44
5K 56/277 0:29:54 1015 WARBURTON, Aedan M-U20 35/106 6/20 0:29:53
5K 57/277 0:29:54 993 TARBELL, Harold M6069 36/106 4/16 0:29:22
5K 58/277 0:30:04 735 CASSAR TORREGGIANI, Kim F6069 21/161 2/19 0:29:42
5K 59/277 0:30:09 930 SUMMERS, Colin M3039 37/106 9/18 0:29:40
5K 60/277 0:30:10 921 SMITH, Tessa F-U20 22/161 1/11 0:30:02
5K 61/277 0:30:23 957 WESLEY, Amy F3039 23/161 9/46 0:30:10
5K 62/277 0:30:31 982 EVANS, Phillip M2029 38/106 5/9 0:30:15
5K 63/277 0:30:41 939 THOMAS, Tyson M-U20 39/106 7/20 0:30:10
5K 64/277 0:30:48 750 CHONG, Connie F3039 24/161 10/46 0:30:41
5K 65/277 0:30:49 755 CIAWAN, Olivia F3039 25/161 11/46 0:30:42
5K 66/277 0:30:49 958 WESLOWSKI, Michelle F3039 26/161 12/46 0:30:36
5K 67/277 0:30:49 895 RAKIC, Sandra F4049 27/161 4/22 0:30:37
5K 68/277 0:30:50 912 SAINT, Justin M3039 40/106 10/18 0:30:15
5K 69/277 0:30:59 971 WOO, Jennifer F3039 28/161 13/46 0:30:47
5K 70/277 0:31:22 704 ADZICH, Tsatia U9999 2/10 2/10 0:31:13
5K 71/277 0:31:26 787 HANCOCK, Carlo M-U20 41/106 8/20 0:31:23
5K 72/277 0:31:26 727 BRAIN, Judith F5059 29/161 4/39 0:31:19
5K 73/277 0:31:29 951 VICKBERG, Linda F70+ 30/161 1/10 0:31:21
5K 74/277 0:31:30 786 GUTKOWSKI, Cathy F5059 31/161 5/39 0:31:21
5K 75/277 0:31:41 771 DUFRESNE, Didi F3039 32/161 14/46 0:31:29
5K 76/277 0:31:43 980 CHILDERHOSE, Clark M-U20 42/106 9/20 0:31:18
5K 77/277 0:32:04 949 VETTER, Lani F4049 33/161 5/22 0:31:52
5K 78/277 0:32:04 776 EVERS, Michelle F4049 34/161 6/22 0:31:45
5K 79/277 0:32:12 942 TIONGSON, Myra F4049 35/161 7/22 0:32:04
5K 80/277 0:32:13 785 GRINDLAY, Lora F5059 36/161 6/39 0:31:48
5K 81/277 0:32:21 821 KARPILOVSKY, Nathan M2029 43/106 6/9 0:32:17
5K 82/277 0:32:24 835 KURENOFF, Gord M6069 44/106 5/16 0:32:14
5K 83/277 0:32:38 843 LEE, Roger M5059 45/106 10/22 0:32:25
5K 84/277 0:32:39 927 STEPHENS-LEE, Cheryl F5059 37/161 7/39 0:32:39
5K 85/277 0:32:41 841 LEE, Janet F5059 38/161 8/39 0:32:27
5K 86/277 0:32:43 855 MCCANNEL, Shelby F2029 39/161 6/13 0:32:23
5K 87/277 0:32:54 995 GRAVES, Kelly F3039 40/161 15/46 0:32:43
5K 88/277 0:33:02 758 CLEMENT, Lucia F-U20 41/161 2/11 0:32:11
5K 89/277 0:33:07 867 MUNRO, Rebecca F3039 42/161 16/46 0:32:52
5K 90/277 0:33:14 935 THOMAS, Keith M4049 46/106 6/13 0:32:42
5K 91/277 0:33:16 871 MURA, Seth M-U20 47/106 10/20 0:32:56
5K 92/277 0:33:29 717 BECK, Jason M3039 48/106 11/18 0:33:15
5K 93/277 0:33:29 737 CERF-BECK, Nicole F3039 43/161 17/46 0:33:16
5K 94/277 0:33:30 976 YU, Simon M5059 49/106 11/22 0:33:06
5K 95/277 0:33:32 956 WATERS, Moya F6069 44/161 3/19 0:33:08
5K 96/277 0:33:33 1026 BONDIC, Ed M5059 50/106 12/22 0:33:17
5K 97/277 0:33:42 1003 GALLEGHAR, Joe M5059 51/106 13/22 0:33:09
5K 98/277 0:33:51 853 MAYER, Carol F6069 45/161 4/19 0:33:27
5K 99/277 0:34:02 763 COPEMANN-STEWART, Kathy F6069 46/161 5/19 0:33:42
5K 100/277 0:34:02 928 STEWART, Rob M6069 52/106 6/16 0:33:42
5K 101/277 0:34:04 833 KNOWLES, S. U9999 3/10 3/10 0:33:47
5K 102/277 0:34:05 832 KNOWLES, Elsa U9999 4/10 4/10 0:33:47
5K 103/277 0:34:26 897 RE, Daniela F4049 47/161 8/22 0:34:23
5K 104/277 0:34:50 869 MURA, Matthew M-U20 53/106 11/20 0:34:31
5K 105/277 0:34:55 899 REY, Cat U9999 5/10 5/10 0:34:49
5K 106/277 0:35:17 876 NGAN, Teresa F2029 48/161 7/13 0:35:17
5K 107/277 0:35:18 1019 GEE, Susie M6069 54/106 7/16 0:35:06
5K 108/277 0:35:18 963 WILLIAMS, Owen M6069 55/106 8/16 0:35:10
5K 109/277 0:35:18 1021 GEE, Wesley M3039 56/106 12/18 0:35:09
5K 110/277 0:35:19 946 UNGER, Ron M5059 57/106 14/22 0:35:14
5K 111/277 0:35:19 747 CHENG, Robert M5059 58/106 15/22 0:35:14
5K 112/277 0:35:19 738 CHAO, Kelvin M5059 59/106 16/22 0:35:08
5K 113/277 0:35:20 1020 GEE, Tyler M3039 60/106 13/18 0:35:08
5K 114/277 0:35:20 746 CHENG, Bruce M6069 61/106 9/16 0:35:15
5K 115/277 0:35:20 953 VON RIEDEMANN, Peter M5059 62/106 17/22 0:35:16
5K 116/277 0:35:23 796 HOLLAND, Carlie F6069 49/161 6/19 0:35:17
5K 117/277 0:35:24 903 RIEDL, Stephanie F3039 50/161 18/46 0:34:57
5K 118/277 0:35:26 720 BERGENHENEGOUWEN, Johan U9999 6/10 6/10 0:34:56
5K 119/277 0:35:32 1038 CLUTTO, Andrea F5059 51/161 9/39 0:35:24
5K 120/277 0:35:33 1039 RAINNIE, Jen F9999 52/161 1/1 0:35:24
5K 121/277 0:35:55 721 BEVERLY, Stefani F3039 53/161 19/46 0:35:43
5K 122/277 0:35:55 714 BARNES, Sharon F3039 54/161 20/46 0:35:44
5K 123/277 0:36:04 929 SULLENS, Lucy F3039 55/161 21/46 0:35:54
5K 124/277 0:36:28 820 KARPILOVSKI, Maggie F3039 56/161 22/46 0:36:12
5K 125/277 0:36:34 847 LEPA, Dianne F6069 57/161 7/19 0:36:26
5K 126/277 0:36:40 990 ASTUS, Veropique F5059 58/161 10/39 0:36:20
5K 127/277 0:36:41 906 ROETERDINK, Anita F5059 59/161 11/39 0:36:30
5K 128/277 0:36:52 703 ADAMS, Melissa F4049 60/161 9/22 0:36:42
5K 129/277 0:36:56 875 NAUMANN, Nicola F3039 61/161 23/46 0:36:47
5K 130/277 0:37:11 716 BAYER, Lisa F5059 62/161 12/39 0:36:53
5K 131/277 0:37:43 909 RUDDY, Karen F6069 63/161 8/19 0:37:27
5K 132/277 0:37:45 904 RINGDAHL, Beth F5059 64/161 13/39 0:37:30
5K 133/277 0:38:11 905 RINGDAHL, Sarah F70+ 65/161 2/10 0:37:56
5K 134/277 0:38:34 831 KNOTT, Valeen F3039 66/161 24/46 0:37:47
5K 135/277 0:38:51 811 JANVIER, Arraya F-U20 67/161 3/11 0:38:05
5K 136/277 0:39:02 882 PATRICK, Nicole F3039 68/161 25/46 0:38:15
5K 137/277 0:39:09 944 TORJEK, Suzanne F5059 69/161 14/39 0:38:32
5K 138/277 0:39:11 893 PRATT, Shana F5059 70/161 15/39 0:38:33
5K 139/277 0:39:22 752 CHOW, Emma F-U20 71/161 4/11 0:39:03
5K 140/277 0:39:30 992 GRISHIN, Nikoi F2029 72/161 8/13 0:39:24
5K 141/277 0:39:31 986 PINTO, Luiz Filipe M3039 63/106 14/18 0:38:30
5K 142/277 0:39:38 788 HANNA, Shawn M2029 64/106 7/9 0:39:06
5K 143/277 0:39:43 830 KNOTT, Isaiah F-U20 73/161 5/11 0:38:54
5K 144/277 0:39:45 940 THONGEK, Orathai F3039 74/161 26/46 0:39:16
5K 145/277 0:39:56 881 ONEIL, John M6069 65/106 10/16 0:39:28
5K 146/277 0:39:59 715 BAYER, Kim F5059 75/161 16/39 0:39:41
5K 147/277 0:40:21 870 MURA, Mercy U9999 7/10 7/10 0:40:02
5K 148/277 0:40:21 913 SARAZIN, Josh M2029 66/106 8/9 0:40:06
5K 149/277 0:40:32 742 CHARLIE, Holly F3039 76/161 27/46 0:40:06
5K 150/277 0:40:33 745 CHARLIE, Venessa F3039 77/161 28/46 0:40:05
5K 151/277 0:40:39 848 LUM, Florence F5059 78/161 17/39 0:40:14
5K 152/277 0:40:57 723 BLECKMANN, Ulla F6069 79/161 9/19 0:40:46
5K 153/277 0:41:06 767 DONNELLY, Dennis M6069 67/106 11/16 0:40:49
5K 154/277 0:41:31 1024 PANG, Lilian F3039 80/161 29/46 0:41:15
5K 155/277 0:41:36 907 ROMANO, Michelle F4049 81/161 10/22 0:41:21
5K 156/277 0:41:36 961 WIKJORD, Nicole F4049 82/161 11/22 0:41:21
5K 157/277 0:41:49 733 CAMPBELL, Shannon F5059 83/161 18/39 0:41:37
5K 158/277 0:41:52 851 MARTIN, Pam F3039 84/161 30/46 0:41:44
5K 159/277 0:42:02 1025 FUNG, Sara F4049 85/161 12/22 0:41:47
5K 160/277 0:42:12 981 CHILDERHOSE, Neil M4049 68/106 7/13 0:41:48
5K 161/277 0:42:13 840 LAYTON, Larina F6069 86/161 10/19 0:41:43
5K 162/277 0:42:50 937 THOMAS, Paul M5059 69/106 18/22 0:42:12
5K 163/277 0:42:55 736 CASTELO, Kate F5059 87/161 19/39 0:42:49
5K 164/277 0:43:04 812 JANVIER, Charles M3039 70/106 15/18 0:42:17
5K 165/277 0:43:43 987 PINTO, Luiz Antonio M-U20 71/106 12/20 0:42:42
5K 166/277 0:43:43 948 VERBURG, Sydney F2029 88/161 9/13 0:43:15
5K 167/277 0:43:43 789 HANSEN, Heidi F5059 89/161 20/39 0:43:16
5K 168/277 0:43:52 708 BAKER, Melissa F3039 90/161 31/46 0:43:45
5K 169/277 0:43:53 931 TAGLIAFIERRO, Angelina F2029 91/161 10/13 0:43:46
5K 170/277 0:43:53 766 DOLF, Matt M4049 72/106 8/13 0:43:47
5K 171/277 0:44:18 975 YAN, Sabrina F5059 92/161 21/39 0:43:47
5K 172/277 0:44:23 938 THOMAS, Quentin M-U20 73/106 13/20 0:43:51
5K 173/277 0:44:24 908 ROONEY, Lisa F5059 93/161 22/39 0:43:54
5K 174/277 0:44:24 768 DONSKIKH, Elena F3039 94/161 32/46 0:43:54
5K 175/277 0:44:43 794 HILL, Dennis M70+ 74/106 1/8 0:44:21
5K 176/277 0:44:44 836 KURENOFF, Lisa F5059 95/161 23/39 0:44:22
5K 177/277 0:45:01 816 JOHNSON, Jodi F2029 96/161 11/13 0:44:27
5K 178/277 0:45:35 978 JUNSAY, Jesse Romeo M2029 75/106 9/9 0:44:50
5K 179/277 0:45:36 883 PATRICK, Sharleen F5059 97/161 24/39 0:44:52
5K 180/277 0:45:59 753 CHOW, Ethan M-U20 76/106 14/20 0:45:39
5K 181/277 0:46:02 706 ALLISON, Amber F3039 98/161 33/46 0:45:30
5K 182/277 0:46:06 1013 KYBA, Neuaen F-U20 99/161 6/11 0:45:58
5K 183/277 0:46:06 810 JANSEN, Patricia F70+ 100/161 3/10 0:45:43
5K 184/277 0:46:07 868 MURA, Dylan M-U20 77/106 15/20 0:45:48
5K 185/277 0:46:08 1012 KYBA, Georgia F4049 101/161 13/22 0:45:59
5K 186/277 0:46:21 754 CHOW, Karina F4049 102/161 14/22 0:46:02
5K 187/277 0:46:25 865 MOCHULA, Leah F5059 103/161 25/39 0:45:51
5K 188/277 0:46:35 866 MOCHULA, Paul M6069 78/106 12/16 0:46:00
5K 189/277 0:46:39 740 CHARLIE, Annette F3039 104/161 34/46 0:46:13
5K 190/277 0:46:39 846 LEON, Sadie F3039 105/161 35/46 0:46:14
5K 191/277 0:46:55 743 CHARLIE, Margaret F3039 106/161 36/46 0:46:28
5K 192/277 0:46:55 744 CHARLIE, Ryan M3039 79/106 16/18 0:46:28
5K 193/277 0:47:08 1031 MIYLA, Joleen Matto F3039 107/161 37/46 0:46:16
5K 194/277 0:47:09 793 HIEBERT-BENNETT, Legend M-U20 80/106 16/20 0:42:33
5K 195/277 0:47:12 856 MCLEAN, Don M70+ 81/106 2/8 0:46:32
5K 196/277 0:47:13 857 MCLEAN, Marcelle F70+ 108/161 4/10 0:46:33
5K 197/277 0:47:19 790 HAUSER, Wolfgang M70+ 82/106 3/8 0:46:35
5K 198/277 0:47:45 885 PETER, Kyle M3039 83/106 17/18 0:46:59
5K 199/277 0:47:45 886 PETERS, Jewel F-U20 109/161 7/11 0:46:59
5K 200/277 0:48:06 1011 VAN BBER, Marilyn F6069 110/161 11/19 0:47:57
5K 201/277 0:48:16 1023 THOKIN, Andrew M6069 84/106 13/16 0:47:40
5K 202/277 0:48:16 757 CLEMENT, Jennifer F5059 111/161 26/39 0:47:40
5K 203/277 0:48:16 1022 CHONG, Charmene F5059 112/161 27/39 0:47:41
5K 204/277 0:48:17 760 CLEMENT, Suzanne F5059 113/161 28/39 0:47:28
5K 205/277 0:48:30 756 CLEMENT, Coco F-U20 114/161 8/11 0:47:41
5K 206/277 0:48:46 800 HUMCHITT, Todd M4049 85/106 9/13 0:48:26
5K 207/277 0:49:07 1027 KOZAK, Danielle F4049 115/161 15/22 0:48:42
5K 208/277 0:49:09 1028 KOZAK, Adam M4049 86/106 10/13 0:48:40
5K 209/277 0:49:26 960 WHEELER, Shannon F5059 116/161 29/39 0:48:56
5K 210/277 0:49:26 977 ZIAREK, Anna F5059 117/161 30/39 0:48:57
5K 211/277 0:49:34 1002 JIMMIE, Mandy F70+ 118/161 5/10 0:48:49
5K 212/277 0:49:34 859 MEIER, Susan F3039 119/161 38/46 0:48:50
5K 213/277 0:50:08 997 BRITTON, Randy F5059 120/161 31/39 0:49:46
5K 214/277 0:50:09 998 COOKSON, Phil M5059 87/106 19/22 0:49:49
5K 215/277 0:50:51 798 HOLMES, Violet F70+ 121/161 6/10 0:50:33
5K 216/277 0:51:01 813 JEDRZEJEK, Marek M70+ 88/106 4/8 0:50:31
5K 217/277 0:51:24 718 BENNETT, Candice F5059 122/161 32/39 0:50:44
5K 218/277 0:52:28 791 HAYWARD, Pat F6069 123/161 12/19 0:52:05
5K 219/277 0:52:39 872 NAHANEE, Rennie U9999 8/10 8/10 0:52:34
5K 220/277 0:52:40 797 HOLMES, Leslie M70+ 89/106 5/8 0:52:21
5K 221/277 0:52:40 983 WONG, Ray M6069 90/106 14/16 0:52:08
5K 222/277 0:52:43 984 NARLIN, Janice M5059 91/106 20/22 0:52:10
5K 223/277 0:52:44 873 NATRALL, Alexander U9999 9/10 9/10 0:52:38
5K 224/277 0:52:44 874 NATRALL, Lesley F3039 124/161 39/46 0:52:39
5K 225/277 0:53:13 844 LEMAIRE, Jan F70+ 125/161 7/10 0:52:49
5K 226/277 0:53:21 761 CLOUGH, Cathy F70+ 126/161 8/10 0:52:57
5K 227/277 0:53:24 952 VISSCHER, Delia F70+ 127/161 9/10 0:52:47
5K 228/277 0:53:51 764 DAWSON, Norm M6069 92/106 15/16 0:53:22
5K 229/277 0:53:52 765 DAWSON, Patricia F6069 128/161 13/19 0:53:23
5K 230/277 0:54:52 941 TIMMINS, Margaret F6069 129/161 14/19 0:54:22
5K 231/277 0:54:52 799 HSIAO, Barbara F4049 130/161 16/22 0:54:20
5K 232/277 0:55:01 1005 MCCANNEL, Lourdes F5059 131/161 33/39 0:54:39
5K 233/277 0:55:02 1006 AUTA, Maitin M5059 93/106 21/22 0:54:38
5K 234/277 0:55:03 1007 BUNAGAN, Maria F5059 132/161 34/39 0:54:42
5K 235/277 0:55:04 1036 KEILTY, Luke M-U20 94/106 17/20 0:54:30
5K 236/277 0:55:04 1035 SKELTON, Katie F3039 133/161 40/46 0:54:31
5K 237/277 0:55:31 919 SLYWKA, Nester M70+ 95/106 6/8 0:55:14
5K 238/277 0:56:10 1016 BREDIN, Shannon F4049 134/161 17/22 0:56:05
5K 239/277 0:56:11 1017 WARBURTON, Darren M4049 96/106 11/13 0:55:43
5K 240/277 0:56:11 933 TAUNTON, Jack M70+ 97/106 7/8 0:55:57
5K 241/277 0:56:16 1001 TOODLICAN, Molly F5059 135/161 35/39 0:55:33
5K 242/277 0:57:46 805 ISLA, Rose F4049 136/161 18/22 0:57:24
5K 243/277 0:57:47 748 CHIEW, Brian M4049 98/106 12/13 0:57:24
5K 244/277 0:57:47 749 CHIEW, Jackson M-U20 99/106 18/20 0:57:24
5K 245/277 0:58:11 795 HILL, Linda F70+ 137/161 10/10 0:57:49
5K 246/277 0:59:36 901 REYES, Mary F4049 138/161 19/22 0:58:40
5K 247/277 0:59:36 826 KERR, Patrick M5059 100/106 22/22 0:58:39
5K 248/277 1:00:16 985 KNOH, Ava F-U20 139/161 9/11 0:59:18
5K 249/277 1:00:26 926 STANDAL, Laura F4049 140/161 20/22 1:00:05
5K 250/277 1:00:28 822 KAY, Dianna M4049 101/106 13/13 0:59:39
5K 251/277 1:00:28 731 CAMPAGNE, Hildie F5059 141/161 36/39 1:00:07
5K 252/277 1:00:31 823 KAY, Karla F3039 142/161 41/46 0:59:41
5K 253/277 1:00:33 712 BALL, Arlene F3039 143/161 42/46 0:59:48
5K 254/277 1:00:33 825 KERR, Mari F4049 144/161 21/22 0:59:39
5K 255/277 1:00:39 806 ISSAAC, Kaden M-U20 102/106 19/20 0:55:05
5K 256/277 1:00:44 775 EDINA, Tagen F2029 145/161 12/13 0:59:47
5K 257/277 1:01:28 974 YADA, Rickey M6069 103/106 16/16 1:00:56
5K 258/277 1:01:28 918 SKALIJ, Eric M3039 104/106 18/18 1:00:54
5K 259/277 1:01:28 842 LEE, Karen F5059 146/161 37/39 1:00:54
5K 260/277 1:01:49 970 WONG, Linda F5059 147/161 38/39 1:01:08
5K 261/277 1:01:50 713 BARAZZUOL, Ida F6069 148/161 15/19 1:01:09
5K 262/277 1:01:50 891 POLETTI, Gloria F6069 149/161 16/19 1:01:09
5K 263/277 1:01:52 888 PETERS JR., Kyle M-U20 105/106 20/20 1:01:03
5K 264/277 1:01:52 894 PRINCE, Annalynn F3039 150/161 43/46 1:01:05
5K 265/277 1:01:53 887 PETERS, Viola F-U20 151/161 10/11 1:01:05
5K 266/277 1:01:59 1010 MOHAN, Christina F5059 152/161 39/39 1:01:17
5K 267/277 1:02:20 1008 WEBSTER, Peter M70+ 106/106 8/8 1:01:37
5K 268/277 1:02:24 850 MACDONALD, Leslie F6069 153/161 17/19 1:02:04
5K 269/277 1:02:26 1033 LESSARD, Anita F6069 154/161 18/19 1:01:30
5K 270/277 1:02:27 994 SELINGER, Cheri F6069 155/161 19/19 1:01:30
5K 271/277 1:02:47 845 LEON, Catherine F2029 156/161 13/13 1:02:19
5K 272/277 1:02:47 741 CHARLIE, Dawn F3039 157/161 44/46 1:02:20
5K 273/277 1:03:38 707 BAKER, Danielle F4049 158/161 22/22 1:03:23
5K 274/277 1:03:45 728 BROOMFIELD, Ann F3039 159/161 45/46 1:03:32
5K 275/277 1:03:45 729 BROOMFIELD, Aquilina F-U20 160/161 11/11 1:03:32
5K 276/277 1:03:45 962 WILLIAMS, Kaiya U9999 10/10 10/10 1:03:31
5K 277/277 1:04:19 804 ISAAC, Davena F3039 161/161 46/46 1:03:34