Startline

Red Bull 400 - World Championships

Whistler, BC - July 13, 2019

EventPlaceTime Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division
Qualifying 1/615 0:04:03 420 RICARD, Alexandre MALE 1/441 1/441
Qualifying 2/615 0:04:06 604 TANAKA, Masato MALE 2/441 2/441
Qualifying 3/615 0:04:14 395 RUSSELL, Andrew MALE 3/441 3/441
Qualifying 4/615 0:04:25 152 NOVAKOVICH, Matthew MALE 4/441 4/441
Qualifying 5/615 0:04:27 144 GIRARD, Evan MALE 5/441 5/441
Qualifying 6/615 0:04:33 775 BONIKOWSKY, Jacob MALE 6/441 6/441
Qualifying 7/615 0:04:34 720 STEPHENS-WHALE, Shaun MALE 7/441 7/441
Qualifying 8/615 0:04:35 746 MURDOCH, Michael MALE 8/441 8/441
Qualifying 9/615 0:04:36 748 DAVISON, Joshua MALE 9/441 9/441
Qualifying 10/615 0:04:38 578 MAYER, Jakob MALE 10/441 10/441
Qualifying 11/615 0:04:40 694 SIMMEN, Mark MALE 11/441 11/441
Qualifying 12/615 0:04:41 293 TUNBRIDGE, James MALE 12/441 12/441
Qualifying 13/615 0:04:41 684 TREGER, Marian MALE 13/441 13/441
Qualifying 14/615 0:04:42 752 ROTH, Tristan MALE 14/441 14/441
Qualifying 15/615 0:04:42 473 SANDS, Madison FEMALE 1/173 1/173
Qualifying 16/615 0:04:44 820 RESELL, Erik MALE 15/441 15/441
Qualifying 17/615 0:04:45 697 KASICA, Stephen MALE 16/441 16/441
Qualifying 18/615 0:04:46 283 BURGOYNE, Tristan MALE 17/441 17/441
Qualifying 19/615 0:04:48 265 GORDON, Dave MALE 18/441 18/441
Qualifying 20/615 0:04:48 125 CHENG, Evan MALE 19/441 19/441
Qualifying 21/615 0:04:48 685 MCDONALD, Stuart MALE 20/441 20/441
Qualifying 22/615 0:04:51 777 HIRSCHBERGER, Lucas MALE 21/441 21/441
Qualifying 23/615 0:04:51 413 GUENETTE, Jordan MALE 22/441 22/441
Qualifying 24/615 0:04:57 665 FRAME, Douglas MALE 23/441 23/441
Qualifying 25/615 0:04:58 619 PASCOE, Jason MALE 24/441 24/441
Qualifying 26/615 0:04:58 743 KREMSATER, Ryan MALE 25/441 25/441
Qualifying 27/615 0:04:58 673 WEBB, Russell MALE 26/441 26/441
Qualifying 28/615 0:04:59 704 MILETTE-GAGNON, Alexandre MALE 27/441 27/441
Qualifying 29/615 0:05:00 501 BRASSARD, Maxime MALE 28/441 28/441
Qualifying 30/615 0:05:01 557 PAULSEN, Sean MALE 29/441 29/441
Qualifying 31/615 0:05:02 465 BONAR, Sean MALE 30/441 30/441
Qualifying 32/615 0:05:02 718 LIST, Stephen MALE 31/441 31/441
Qualifying 33/615 0:05:03 629 KELLY, Joe MALE 32/441 32/441
Qualifying 34/615 0:05:04 396 JENION, Ashton MALE 33/441 33/441
Qualifying 35/615 0:05:05 615 THORPE, Doug MALE 34/441 34/441
Qualifying 36/615 0:05:05 642 CADERAS, Samuel MALE 35/441 35/441
Qualifying 37/615 0:05:06 815 HYATT, John MALE 36/441 36/441
Qualifying 38/615 0:05:06 821 RESELL, Olav MALE 37/441 37/441
Qualifying 39/615 0:05:07 197 KILMARTIN, Sandra FEMALE 2/173 2/173
Qualifying 40/615 0:05:07 421 DAVIS, Torren MALE 38/441 38/441
Qualifying 41/615 0:05:08 669 FINK-DEBRAY, Miles MALE 39/441 39/441
Qualifying 42/615 0:05:09 271 JOHNSON, Kyle MALE 40/441 40/441
Qualifying 43/615 0:05:09 279 REYNOLDS, Charles MALE 41/441 41/441
Qualifying 44/615 0:05:09 294 BATES, Oisin MALE 42/441 42/441
Qualifying 45/615 0:05:10 390 SHORTER, Matthias MALE 43/441 43/441
Qualifying 46/615 0:05:10 522 GEISSNER, Andreas MALE 44/441 44/441
Qualifying 47/615 0:05:10 597 GOLINSKI, Denn MALE 45/441 45/441
Qualifying 48/615 0:05:10 259 SHIBATA, Masamichi MALE 46/441 46/441
Qualifying 49/615 0:05:11 357 MCBRIDE, Rachel FEMALE 3/173 3/173
Qualifying 50/615 0:05:13 565 SKALOUD, Adam MALE 47/441 47/441
Qualifying 51/615 0:05:15 503 O'BRIEN, Cormac MALE 48/441 48/441
Qualifying 52/615 0:05:15 289 GARIB, Alexi MALE 49/441 49/441
Qualifying 53/615 0:05:16 194 MILDREN, Robyn FEMALE 4/173 4/173
Qualifying 54/615 0:05:16 467 PHILLIPS, Tiff FEMALE 5/173 5/173
Qualifying 55/615 0:05:17 269 GLASSEY, Ryan MALE 50/441 50/441
Qualifying 56/615 0:05:18 302 BONIKOWSKY, Madelyn FEMALE 6/173 6/173
Qualifying 57/615 0:05:18 636 CAWLEY, Kieran MALE 51/441 51/441
Qualifying 58/615 0:05:18 778 IBARRA, Diego MALE 52/441 52/441
Qualifying 59/615 0:05:18 719 GRESO, Robert MALE 53/441 53/441
Qualifying 60/615 0:05:21 583 DERHAM, Dave MALE 54/441 54/441
Qualifying 61/615 0:05:21 823 RIBEIRO, Dawson MALE 55/441 55/441
Qualifying 62/615 0:05:22 296 STEVENS, Cameron MALE 56/441 56/441
Qualifying 63/615 0:05:22 355 BOYLE, Shari FEMALE 7/173 7/173
Qualifying 64/615 0:05:22 176 TATEISHI, Yuko FEMALE 8/173 8/173
Qualifying 65/615 0:05:22 267 LEWIS, Sean MALE 57/441 57/441
Qualifying 66/615 0:05:23 373 POKORNY, Andre MALE 58/441 58/441
Qualifying 67/615 0:05:23 672 WONG, Topher MALE 59/441 59/441
Qualifying 68/615 0:05:24 358 SPENCE, Brooke FEMALE 9/173 9/173
Qualifying 69/615 0:05:24 276 ALETHAWY, Ali MALE 60/441 60/441
Qualifying 70/615 0:05:24 450 WALSHAM, Suzy FEMALE 10/173 10/173
Qualifying 71/615 0:05:26 584 ALLMAN, Evan MALE 61/441 61/441
Qualifying 72/615 0:05:27 196 PELLERIN, Elizabeth FEMALE 11/173 11/173
Qualifying 73/615 0:05:27 726 FREWIN, Michael MALE 62/441 62/441
Qualifying 74/615 0:05:27 725 O'DONNELL, Brendan MALE 63/441 63/441
Qualifying 75/615 0:05:28 799 HOYEM, Brandon MALE 64/441 64/441
Qualifying 76/615 0:05:28 408 WELLINGER, Cedric MALE 65/441 65/441
Qualifying 77/615 0:05:30 660 EYRE, David MALE 66/441 66/441
Qualifying 78/615 0:05:30 403 GASKIN, Adrian MALE 67/441 67/441
Qualifying 79/615 0:05:31 511 GEARY, David MALE 68/441 68/441
Qualifying 80/615 0:05:31 147 DUNFORD, Ben MALE 69/441 69/441
Qualifying 81/615 0:05:31 708 REED, Charlie MALE 70/441 70/441
Qualifying 82/615 0:05:31 160 BENNETT, Jesse MALE 71/441 71/441
Qualifying 83/615 0:05:31 586 FALKELIND, Christopher MALE 72/441 72/441
Qualifying 84/615 0:05:32 121 EBURNE, Alex MALE 73/441 73/441
Qualifying 85/615 0:05:32 804 PATIENCE, Aaron MALE 74/441 74/441
Qualifying 86/615 0:05:33 756 RAHFELD, Peter MALE 75/441 75/441
Qualifying 87/615 0:05:33 412 WILLING, Arian MALE 76/441 76/441
Qualifying 88/615 0:05:33 434 LAMB, Maria FEMALE 12/173 12/173
Qualifying 89/615 0:05:33 749 SCHALLER, Andri MALE 77/441 77/441
Qualifying 90/615 0:05:34 705 MOLONEY, Rory MALE 78/441 78/441
Qualifying 91/615 0:05:35 538 MCHUGH, Eamon MALE 79/441 79/441
Qualifying 92/615 0:05:35 784 DOHERTY, Luke MALE 80/441 80/441
Qualifying 93/615 0:05:36 598 LAMONT, Mark MALE 81/441 81/441
Qualifying 94/615 0:05:36 789 MCHUGH, Kevin MALE 82/441 82/441
Qualifying 95/615 0:05:37 378 MCLEAN, Roscoe MALE 83/441 83/441
Qualifying 96/615 0:05:37 739 THOMPSON, Ross MALE 84/441 84/441
Qualifying 97/615 0:05:37 133 HAMILTON, Chad MALE 85/441 85/441
Qualifying 98/615 0:05:37 321 KORPACH, Sarah FEMALE 13/173 13/173
Qualifying 99/615 0:05:37 723 CHAO, Hubert MALE 86/441 86/441
Qualifying 100/615 0:05:38 199 ROUDAYNA, Alex FEMALE 14/173 14/173
Qualifying 101/615 0:05:39 233 ROSE, Nathan MALE 87/441 87/441
Qualifying 102/615 0:05:40 154 DAIBER PERALTA, Jose Miguel MALE 88/441 88/441
Qualifying 103/615 0:05:40 682 LUBBERDING, Kyle MALE 89/441 89/441
Qualifying 104/615 0:05:40 794 TODD, Justin MALE 90/441 90/441
Qualifying 105/615 0:05:40 588 RUDNIK, Christopher MALE 91/441 91/441
Qualifying 106/615 0:05:41 424 SCOTT, Cian MALE 92/441 92/441
Qualifying 107/615 0:05:42 600 DE SA, Guillaume MALE 93/441 93/441
Qualifying 108/615 0:05:42 285 ZURFLUH, Reece MALE 94/441 94/441
Qualifying 109/615 0:05:43 698 VINOKUROV, Oleg MALE 95/441 95/441
Qualifying 110/615 0:05:43 729 NILSSON, Taylor MALE 96/441 96/441
Qualifying 111/615 0:05:43 547 BROCK, Kyle MALE 97/441 97/441
Qualifying 112/615 0:05:44 512 FOWO, Clovis MALE 98/441 98/441
Qualifying 113/615 0:05:44 239 ANGUS, Benedict MALE 99/441 99/441
Qualifying 114/615 0:05:45 158 FRY, Joshua MALE 100/441 100/441
Qualifying 115/615 0:05:45 651 TSAI, Ming-Chang MALE 101/441 101/441
Qualifying 116/615 0:05:45 523 BEYNON, David MALE 102/441 102/441
Qualifying 117/615 0:05:46 496 PALAZUELOS, Juan MALE 103/441 103/441
Qualifying 118/615 0:05:46 398 WAKJIRA, Alemayehu MALE 104/441 104/441
Qualifying 119/615 0:05:47 101 WILSON, Dustin MALE 105/441 105/441
Qualifying 120/615 0:05:47 819 JONES, Catrin FEMALE 15/173 15/173
Qualifying 121/615 0:05:47 348 MORRISSEY, Megan FEMALE 16/173 16/173
Qualifying 122/615 0:05:48 605 LAW, Michael MALE 106/441 106/441
Qualifying 123/615 0:05:48 264 TILLEY, Tyson MALE 107/441 107/441
Qualifying 124/615 0:05:49 579 COOPER, Reo MALE 108/441 108/441
Qualifying 125/615 0:05:49 328 NAPOLEONE, Gabby FEMALE 17/173 17/173
Qualifying 126/615 0:05:49 129 YEUNG, J. Sean MALE 109/441 109/441
Qualifying 127/615 0:05:49 112 LAVOIE, Yves MALE 110/441 110/441
Qualifying 128/615 0:05:50 590 JOHNSTON, Simon MALE 111/441 111/441
Qualifying 129/615 0:05:50 709 SATO, Ryoma MALE 112/441 112/441
Qualifying 130/615 0:05:51 596 MCDONALD, Erik MALE 113/441 113/441
Qualifying 131/615 0:05:51 536 BURNS, Brian MALE 114/441 114/441
Qualifying 132/615 0:05:51 620 JARDINE, Luke MALE 115/441 115/441
Qualifying 133/615 0:05:51 772 BARNSLEY, Wyatt MALE 116/441 116/441
Qualifying 134/615 0:05:52 653 LIBMAN, Ethan MALE 117/441 117/441
Qualifying 135/615 0:05:52 807 FRASER, Josh MALE 118/441 118/441
Qualifying 136/615 0:05:52 110 BROWN, Wesley MALE 119/441 119/441
Qualifying 137/615 0:05:52 489 GRASMENIL, Maud FEMALE 18/173 18/173
Qualifying 138/615 0:05:54 525 MCBRIDE, Stuart MALE 120/441 120/441
Qualifying 139/615 0:05:54 114 WILLIAMSON, Simon MALE 121/441 121/441
Qualifying 140/615 0:05:54 570 NELSON, Logan MALE 122/441 122/441
Qualifying 141/615 0:05:55 733 CARRETAS, Jehoram MALE 123/441 123/441
Qualifying 142/615 0:05:55 695 MAZZA, Sean MALE 124/441 124/441
Qualifying 143/615 0:05:55 385 POCOCK, Andrew MALE 125/441 125/441
Qualifying 144/615 0:05:57 628 TEGL, Gregor MALE 126/441 126/441
Qualifying 145/615 0:05:57 549 FILIPCIK, Filip MALE 127/441 127/441
Qualifying 146/615 0:05:57 617 ECKFORD, Kevin MALE 128/441 128/441
Qualifying 147/615 0:05:57 468 CLAYTON, Frances FEMALE 19/173 19/173
Qualifying 148/615 0:05:58 812 TEAHAN, Kelvin MALE 129/441 129/441
Qualifying 149/615 0:05:59 146 DONNELLY, Delbert MALE 130/441 130/441
Qualifying 150/615 0:05:59 824 CHERRY, Brian MALE 131/441 131/441
Qualifying 151/615 0:05:59 444 MCCONKEY, Jennifer FEMALE 20/173 20/173
Qualifying 152/615 0:05:59 792 FEEN, Zevan MALE 132/441 132/441
Qualifying 153/615 0:06:01 692 CHAMBERS, Will MALE 133/441 133/441
Qualifying 154/615 0:06:01 706 LEE, Kenneth MALE 134/441 134/441
Qualifying 155/615 0:06:01 558 WARCUP, John MALE 135/441 135/441
Qualifying 156/615 0:06:02 414 JONES, Tom MALE 136/441 136/441
Qualifying 157/615 0:06:02 419 BUSS, Austin MALE 137/441 137/441
Qualifying 158/615 0:06:02 571 RAW, Daniel MALE 138/441 138/441
Qualifying 159/615 0:06:02 382 AZIMI, Bob MALE 139/441 139/441
Qualifying 160/615 0:06:03 516 SENYUK, Max MALE 140/441 140/441
Qualifying 161/615 0:06:03 770 MAZEROLLE, Frederic MALE 141/441 141/441
Qualifying 162/615 0:06:03 162 LUPIS, Justin MALE 142/441 142/441
Qualifying 163/615 0:06:03 811 PETERS, Spencer MALE 143/441 143/441
Qualifying 164/615 0:06:04 288 BURNS, Angus MALE 144/441 144/441
Qualifying 165/615 0:06:04 632 MCMANUS, Brian MALE 145/441 145/441
Qualifying 166/615 0:06:05 550 TANT, Connor MALE 146/441 146/441
Qualifying 167/615 0:06:06 287 WOCKINGER, Daniel MALE 147/441 147/441
Qualifying 168/615 0:06:06 375 ROSE, Mark MALE 148/441 148/441
Qualifying 169/615 0:06:06 427 LOUIE, Eric MALE 149/441 149/441
Qualifying 170/615 0:06:06 370 JENNE, Zachary MALE 150/441 150/441
Qualifying 171/615 0:06:06 722 DICK, Andrew MALE 151/441 151/441
Qualifying 172/615 0:06:06 442 CARTON, Marine FEMALE 21/173 21/173
Qualifying 173/615 0:06:07 406 OGLEY, Deven MALE 152/441 152/441
Qualifying 174/615 0:06:07 782 FADDEN, Nick MALE 153/441 153/441
Qualifying 175/615 0:06:07 387 DAVIDSON, Brian MALE 154/441 154/441
Qualifying 176/615 0:06:07 675 KING, Tony MALE 155/441 155/441
Qualifying 177/615 0:06:08 666 ARABIA POU, Blai MALE 156/441 156/441
Qualifying 178/615 0:06:08 238 HUNDER, Nolan MALE 157/441 157/441
Qualifying 179/615 0:06:08 585 SKORONSKI, Kelly MALE 158/441 158/441
Qualifying 180/615 0:06:08 679 ELLIS, Jordan MALE 159/441 159/441
Qualifying 181/615 0:06:09 616 JOHNSON, Chris MALE 160/441 160/441
Qualifying 182/615 0:06:09 750 REYES, Tomy MALE 161/441 161/441
Qualifying 183/615 0:06:09 352 FLOYD, Brian MALE 162/441 162/441
Qualifying 184/615 0:06:09 137 MCFADDEN, Brian MALE 163/441 163/441
Qualifying 185/615 0:06:10 113 CASSIDY, Ryan MALE 164/441 164/441
Qualifying 186/615 0:06:10 763 KILLEN, Jeremy MALE 165/441 165/441
Qualifying 187/615 0:06:10 258 FOUGHT, Eric MALE 166/441 166/441
Qualifying 188/615 0:06:10 791 LANGLEY, Spencer MALE 167/441 167/441
Qualifying 189/615 0:06:10 498 MILLARD, Gabriel MALE 168/441 168/441
Qualifying 190/615 0:06:12 798 ROBERTSON, Ryan MALE 169/441 169/441
Qualifying 191/615 0:06:12 105 BENTHAM, Darren MALE 170/441 170/441
Qualifying 192/615 0:06:12 128 BEATTIE, Warren MALE 171/441 171/441
Qualifying 193/615 0:06:12 543 HUNT, Jack MALE 172/441 172/441
Qualifying 194/615 0:06:13 161 HULL, Tomas MALE 173/441 173/441
Qualifying 195/615 0:06:13 668 O'LOUGHLIN, Sean MALE 174/441 174/441
Qualifying 196/615 0:06:14 613 BUTLER, Davin MALE 175/441 175/441
Qualifying 197/615 0:06:14 490 WATKINS, Maddy FEMALE 22/173 22/173
Qualifying 198/615 0:06:15 438 BETHEL, Amanda FEMALE 23/173 23/173
Qualifying 199/615 0:06:15 530 MACGREGOR, Zachary MALE 176/441 176/441
Qualifying 200/615 0:06:15 767 MULDER, Spencer MALE 177/441 177/441
Qualifying 201/615 0:06:15 364 SZEPES, Mark MALE 178/441 178/441
Qualifying 202/615 0:06:16 366 CHAO, Kelvin MALE 179/441 179/441
Qualifying 203/615 0:06:16 766 DINNING, Jackson MALE 180/441 180/441
Qualifying 204/615 0:06:16 423 HYDEN, Christopher MALE 181/441 181/441
Qualifying 205/615 0:06:16 569 BHANGU, Gurtaj MALE 182/441 182/441
Qualifying 206/615 0:06:17 252 STEWART, Patrick MALE 183/441 183/441
Qualifying 207/615 0:06:17 298 NOVAKOVICH, Carolyn FEMALE 24/173 24/173
Qualifying 208/615 0:06:17 592 GAUDET, Carter MALE 184/441 184/441
Qualifying 209/615 0:06:17 761 BROOKS, Kristian MALE 185/441 185/441
Qualifying 210/615 0:06:17 541 BARNSLEY, Quincy MALE 186/441 186/441
Qualifying 211/615 0:06:17 575 COOK, Justin MALE 187/441 187/441
Qualifying 212/615 0:06:17 533 FRASER, Rob MALE 188/441 188/441
Qualifying 213/615 0:06:17 509 FREWIN, Timmy MALE 189/441 189/441
Qualifying 214/615 0:06:17 537 BOYER, Nathaniel MALE 190/441 190/441
Qualifying 215/615 0:06:17 354 ENTWISTLE, Kate FEMALE 25/173 25/173
Qualifying 216/615 0:06:17 417 MAASS, Case MALE 191/441 191/441
Qualifying 217/615 0:06:18 123 WHEELER, Dylan MALE 192/441 192/441
Qualifying 218/615 0:06:19 710 WELLE, Ty MALE 193/441 193/441
Qualifying 219/615 0:06:19 780 FINNERTY, Andrew MALE 194/441 194/441
Qualifying 220/615 0:06:20 469 VILLET, Claire FEMALE 26/173 26/173
Qualifying 221/615 0:06:23 689 BJARNASON, Jonas MALE 195/441 195/441
Qualifying 222/615 0:06:23 603 PAWLIWEC, Adam MALE 196/441 196/441
Qualifying 223/615 0:06:23 542 WU, Peng MALE 197/441 197/441
Qualifying 224/615 0:06:24 577 MCVEIGH, Andrew MALE 198/441 198/441
Qualifying 225/615 0:06:24 439 ELFORD, Gemma FEMALE 27/173 27/173
Qualifying 226/615 0:06:24 514 PECORARO, Phil MALE 199/441 199/441
Qualifying 227/615 0:06:25 779 STOROSHCHUK, Roman MALE 200/441 200/441
Qualifying 228/615 0:06:25 601 MCNAUGHTON, Chris MALE 201/441 201/441
Qualifying 229/615 0:06:25 131 MCDOUGALL, Sam MALE 202/441 202/441
Qualifying 230/615 0:06:25 736 LEGG, Chris MALE 203/441 203/441
Qualifying 231/615 0:06:25 576 CONNOLLY, Mark MALE 204/441 204/441
Qualifying 232/615 0:06:26 300 STEVENS, Louise FEMALE 28/173 28/173
Qualifying 233/615 0:06:27 594 NOSTER, Sam MALE 205/441 205/441
Qualifying 234/615 0:06:28 253 CHAO, Ivan MALE 206/441 206/441
Qualifying 235/615 0:06:29 727 MYRUP, Mathew MALE 207/441 207/441
Qualifying 236/615 0:06:29 637 DE BOER, Ollie MALE 208/441 208/441
Qualifying 237/615 0:06:30 825 WON, Min Keong MALE 209/441 209/441
Qualifying 238/615 0:06:30 680 HUNT, Shane MALE 210/441 210/441
Qualifying 239/615 0:06:30 344 RUSSELL, Naomi FEMALE 29/173 29/173
Qualifying 240/615 0:06:31 389 PEDRI, Dallas MALE 211/441 211/441
Qualifying 241/615 0:06:31 728 KENNY, Philip MALE 212/441 212/441
Qualifying 242/615 0:06:31 796 TOCK, Jesse MALE 213/441 213/441
Qualifying 243/615 0:06:32 813 MARTIN, Wes MALE 214/441 214/441
Qualifying 244/615 0:06:32 345 WELTZIN, Kayla FEMALE 30/173 30/173
Qualifying 245/615 0:06:32 664 O HARA, Curtis MALE 215/441 215/441
Qualifying 246/615 0:06:33 213 PERKS, Beatrix FEMALE 31/173 31/173
Qualifying 247/615 0:06:33 793 BEBBINGTON, Jack MALE 216/441 216/441
Qualifying 248/615 0:06:34 561 BAILEY, Pete MALE 217/441 217/441
Qualifying 249/615 0:06:34 612 TILTON, Terry MALE 218/441 218/441
Qualifying 250/615 0:06:35 247 FAGBONGBE, Tomi MALE 219/441 219/441
Qualifying 251/615 0:06:35 531 AINGE, Matthew MALE 220/441 220/441
Qualifying 252/615 0:06:36 760 KIRCHMEIER, Robert MALE 221/441 221/441
Qualifying 253/615 0:06:36 383 LANGLEY, Logan MALE 222/441 222/441
Qualifying 254/615 0:06:37 683 OBARA, Shota MALE 223/441 223/441
Qualifying 255/615 0:06:37 301 EBURNE, Haley FEMALE 32/173 32/173
Qualifying 256/615 0:06:39 644 AUBRY, Dominique MALE 224/441 224/441
Qualifying 257/615 0:06:39 707 CLARKE, Thomas MALE 225/441 225/441
Qualifying 258/615 0:06:40 109 KEWISTEP, Greg MALE 226/441 226/441
Qualifying 259/615 0:06:40 310 LANGLEY, Karen FEMALE 33/173 33/173
Qualifying 260/615 0:06:41 753 BLUKS, Jonathan MALE 227/441 227/441
Qualifying 261/615 0:06:42 295 SAWCHUK, Jonathan MALE 228/441 228/441
Qualifying 262/615 0:06:42 493 SODEN, Sasha FEMALE 34/173 34/173
Qualifying 263/615 0:06:43 257 BLOK, John MALE 229/441 229/441
Qualifying 264/615 0:06:44 407 FERDINANDI, Steven MALE 230/441 230/441
Qualifying 265/615 0:06:44 175 LAVERTY, Mairi FEMALE 35/173 35/173
Qualifying 266/615 0:06:45 341 SELZER, Maggie FEMALE 36/173 36/173
Qualifying 267/615 0:06:46 484 HASKOVA, Tereza FEMALE 37/173 37/173
Qualifying 268/615 0:06:46 678 MISYURA, Roman MALE 231/441 231/441
Qualifying 269/615 0:06:46 451 RYAN, Marie-Josee FEMALE 38/173 38/173
Qualifying 270/615 0:06:46 119 POTTER, David MALE 232/441 232/441
Qualifying 271/615 0:06:47 643 ANDREWS, Aaron MALE 233/441 233/441
Qualifying 272/615 0:06:47 174 MILLEY, Grace FEMALE 39/173 39/173
Qualifying 273/615 0:06:47 649 SECULES, Eric MALE 234/441 234/441
Qualifying 274/615 0:06:48 361 CARRIERE, Leanna FEMALE 40/173 40/173
Qualifying 275/615 0:06:48 400 CABUSAO, James MALE 235/441 235/441
Qualifying 276/615 0:06:49 487 MANSER, Caitie FEMALE 41/173 41/173
Qualifying 277/615 0:06:49 744 DOYLE, Chris MALE 236/441 236/441
Qualifying 278/615 0:06:49 607 DING, Ken MALE 237/441 237/441
Qualifying 279/615 0:06:50 520 MULDOON, Michael MALE 238/441 238/441
Qualifying 280/615 0:06:51 681 KITT, Brett MALE 239/441 239/441
Qualifying 281/615 0:06:51 776 HANANIA, Rami MALE 240/441 240/441
Qualifying 282/615 0:06:51 195 ZARAZUN, Paige FEMALE 42/173 42/173
Qualifying 283/615 0:06:51 290 CHAO, Bram MALE 241/441 241/441
Qualifying 284/615 0:06:51 376 RHODES, Craig MALE 242/441 242/441
Qualifying 285/615 0:06:52 686 GUTIERREZ, Fernando MALE 243/441 243/441
Qualifying 286/615 0:06:53 433 MANSON, Nadine FEMALE 43/173 43/173
Qualifying 287/615 0:06:53 822 KAMINSKI, Michelle FEMALE 44/173 44/173
Qualifying 288/615 0:06:54 251 SAGARD, Joel MALE 244/441 244/441
Qualifying 289/615 0:06:54 754 NAITO, Michael MALE 245/441 245/441
Qualifying 290/615 0:06:54 555 WELTZIN, Trevor MALE 246/441 246/441
Qualifying 291/615 0:06:55 353 FLOYD, Jennifer FEMALE 45/173 45/173
Qualifying 292/615 0:06:55 260 LESTER, Mark MALE 247/441 247/441
Qualifying 293/615 0:06:56 367 REVIER, Vincent MALE 248/441 248/441
Qualifying 294/615 0:06:56 589 PETERS, Colin MALE 249/441 249/441
Qualifying 295/615 0:06:56 474 MAH, Emily FEMALE 46/173 46/173
Qualifying 296/615 0:06:56 246 GREEN, Walker MALE 250/441 250/441
Qualifying 297/615 0:06:57 148 GIBBARD, Evan MALE 251/441 251/441
Qualifying 298/615 0:06:58 783 THIESSEN, Isaiah MALE 252/441 252/441
Qualifying 299/615 0:06:59 687 KARPENIC, David MALE 253/441 253/441
Qualifying 300/615 0:06:59 222 QUALLY, Kate FEMALE 47/173 47/173
Qualifying 301/615 0:07:00 497 YATES, Harry MALE 254/441 254/441
Qualifying 302/615 0:07:01 281 BARNES, James MALE 255/441 255/441
Qualifying 303/615 0:07:01 486 PRICE, Liz FEMALE 48/173 48/173
Qualifying 304/615 0:07:01 696 BRINAS, Vincent MALE 256/441 256/441
Qualifying 305/615 0:07:01 169 RUNNALLS, Ashley FEMALE 49/173 49/173
Qualifying 306/615 0:07:01 377 TIDSBURY, Seth MALE 257/441 257/441
Qualifying 307/615 0:07:01 488 CHEUNG NAGEL, Christina FEMALE 50/173 50/173
Qualifying 308/615 0:07:01 184 DONNELLY, Elizabeth FEMALE 51/173 51/173
Qualifying 309/615 0:07:01 732 LEUNG, Justin MALE 258/441 258/441
Qualifying 310/615 0:07:02 730 KELLY, Cormac MALE 259/441 259/441
Qualifying 311/615 0:07:02 138 PARK, Jihun MALE 260/441 260/441
Qualifying 312/615 0:07:02 764 COMAZZETTO, Angelo MALE 261/441 261/441
Qualifying 313/615 0:07:02 464 POLSINELLI, Liana FEMALE 52/173 52/173
Qualifying 314/615 0:07:03 505 GILMORE, Jason MALE 262/441 262/441
Qualifying 315/615 0:07:03 809 LUDOVICI, Jeffrey MALE 263/441 263/441
Qualifying 316/615 0:07:04 504 COLWELL, Tim MALE 264/441 264/441
Qualifying 317/615 0:07:04 324 SEKINE, Haruka FEMALE 53/173 53/173
Qualifying 318/615 0:07:05 448 LEE, Nicole FEMALE 54/173 54/173
Qualifying 319/615 0:07:05 240 FENSOM, Daniel MALE 265/441 265/441
Qualifying 320/615 0:07:06 609 SCHEFFEL, Emile MALE 266/441 266/441
Qualifying 321/615 0:07:06 388 HAFFEY, Samuel MALE 267/441 267/441
Qualifying 322/615 0:07:06 527 COOPER, Keiran MALE 268/441 268/441
Qualifying 323/615 0:07:07 485 WALKER, Amy FEMALE 55/173 55/173
Qualifying 324/615 0:07:08 397 HERBERTS, Cameron MALE 269/441 269/441
Qualifying 325/615 0:07:09 440 SNOOK, Asia FEMALE 56/173 56/173
Qualifying 326/615 0:07:09 126 GUTERRES, Sean MALE 270/441 270/441
Qualifying 327/615 0:07:09 425 TETERENKO, Mark MALE 271/441 271/441
Qualifying 328/615 0:07:10 810 GEARON, John MALE 272/441 272/441
Qualifying 329/615 0:07:11 418 BRADFORD, Dave MALE 273/441 273/441
Qualifying 330/615 0:07:11 494 HUGHES, Jason MALE 274/441 274/441
Qualifying 331/615 0:07:11 562 MACPHAIL, Adam MALE 275/441 275/441
Qualifying 332/615 0:07:12 368 BANLAOI, Kenneth MALE 276/441 276/441
Qualifying 333/615 0:07:12 394 HOLLAND, Thaddeus MALE 277/441 277/441
Qualifying 334/615 0:07:12 180 HANANIA, Lisa FEMALE 57/173 57/173
Qualifying 335/615 0:07:14 277 SMITH, Jared MALE 278/441 278/441
Qualifying 336/615 0:07:15 513 MACKENZIE, Robert MALE 279/441 279/441
Qualifying 337/615 0:07:16 190 SMUTNY, Tanja FEMALE 58/173 58/173
Qualifying 338/615 0:07:17 638 WU, Alex MALE 280/441 280/441
Qualifying 339/615 0:07:18 140 ARMSTRONG, Hale MALE 281/441 281/441
Qualifying 340/615 0:07:19 731 THOMPSON, Parker MALE 282/441 282/441
Qualifying 341/615 0:07:19 102 BRUNT, Jamie MALE 283/441 283/441
Qualifying 342/615 0:07:20 217 CRAWFORD, Caroline FEMALE 59/173 59/173
Qualifying 343/615 0:07:21 671 LOUIE, Jason MALE 284/441 284/441
Qualifying 344/615 0:07:21 227 COUSINS, Kari FEMALE 60/173 60/173
Qualifying 345/615 0:07:21 393 STAHL, Alexander MALE 285/441 285/441
Qualifying 346/615 0:07:21 273 BALCIUNAS, Valdas MALE 286/441 286/441
Qualifying 347/615 0:07:22 801 LIST, Andy MALE 287/441 287/441
Qualifying 348/615 0:07:22 150 STURKENBOOM, Jake MALE 288/441 288/441
Qualifying 349/615 0:07:22 631 NAITO, Spencer MALE 289/441 289/441
Qualifying 350/615 0:07:22 210 BROWN, Amy FEMALE 61/173 61/173
Qualifying 351/615 0:07:23 532 CASTRO, Jervie MALE 290/441 290/441
Qualifying 352/615 0:07:23 762 SCHIBLI, Jordan MALE 291/441 291/441
Qualifying 353/615 0:07:23 145 MURRAY, Niall MALE 292/441 292/441
Qualifying 354/615 0:07:24 404 GAVRA, Abraham MALE 293/441 293/441
Qualifying 355/615 0:07:25 621 KARAKUZU, Eray MALE 294/441 294/441
Qualifying 356/615 0:07:25 436 JUDE, Heather FEMALE 62/173 62/173
Qualifying 357/615 0:07:25 188 GILL, Mandy FEMALE 63/173 63/173
Qualifying 358/615 0:07:27 641 JENSEN, Christoffer MALE 295/441 295/441
Qualifying 359/615 0:07:28 802 CHOW, Greg MALE 296/441 296/441
Qualifying 360/615 0:07:28 401 RAYMOND, Christian MALE 297/441 297/441
Qualifying 361/615 0:07:29 699 DICK, Archie MALE 298/441 298/441
Qualifying 362/615 0:07:29 215 CEFALAS, Pela FEMALE 64/173 64/173
Qualifying 363/615 0:07:29 716 FORREST, Will MALE 299/441 299/441
Qualifying 364/615 0:07:30 595 MANUEL, Ace MALE 300/441 300/441
Qualifying 365/615 0:07:30 326 PONTINI, Deana FEMALE 65/173 65/173
Qualifying 366/615 0:07:31 443 CIANCA, Hayley FEMALE 66/173 66/173
Qualifying 367/615 0:07:31 803 STRUMPF, Mike MALE 301/441 301/441
Qualifying 368/615 0:07:32 711 CHANG, Jordan MALE 302/441 302/441
Qualifying 369/615 0:07:32 502 WILLIAMS, Nicholas MALE 303/441 303/441
Qualifying 370/615 0:07:33 691 O'HAGAN, Henry MALE 304/441 304/441
Qualifying 371/615 0:07:33 308 ABRAHAM, Erin FEMALE 67/173 67/173
Qualifying 372/615 0:07:35 560 SRAMRATY, Dominc MALE 305/441 305/441
Qualifying 373/615 0:07:35 365 LAUFER, Jesse MALE 306/441 306/441
Qualifying 374/615 0:07:37 127 HUGHES, Nic MALE 307/441 307/441
Qualifying 375/615 0:07:37 338 MCKEE, Dana FEMALE 68/173 68/173
Qualifying 376/615 0:07:38 659 FOGELL, Benjamin MALE 308/441 308/441
Qualifying 377/615 0:07:39 202 LIBMAN, Taylor FEMALE 69/173 69/173
Qualifying 378/615 0:07:39 635 KWAN, Raymond MALE 309/441 309/441
Qualifying 379/615 0:07:39 572 LIM, Jullius MALE 310/441 310/441
Qualifying 380/615 0:07:41 483 SUDERMANN, Taylor FEMALE 70/173 70/173
Qualifying 381/615 0:07:43 351 HAPPENEY, Hannah FEMALE 71/173 71/173
Qualifying 382/615 0:07:44 650 LAFORTUNE, Pierre-Hugues MALE 311/441 311/441
Qualifying 383/615 0:07:45 781 SHARMA, Gaurav MALE 312/441 312/441
Qualifying 384/615 0:07:45 350 LOCASCIO, Chiara FEMALE 72/173 72/173
Qualifying 385/615 0:07:45 384 CUTHBERT, Trevor MALE 313/441 313/441
Qualifying 386/615 0:07:46 652 FRKOVICH, Sam MALE 314/441 314/441
Qualifying 387/615 0:07:48 255 KOVACS, Tim MALE 315/441 315/441
Qualifying 388/615 0:07:50 805 DASS, Alexander MALE 316/441 316/441
Qualifying 389/615 0:07:52 359 BERGER, Monika FEMALE 73/173 73/173
Qualifying 390/615 0:07:52 224 HARMON, Megan FEMALE 74/173 74/173
Qualifying 391/615 0:07:52 243 TAKEDA, Nao MALE 317/441 317/441
Qualifying 392/615 0:07:53 356 GILL, Shirley FEMALE 75/173 75/173
Qualifying 393/615 0:07:53 478 WOODROW, Natalie FEMALE 76/173 76/173
Qualifying 394/615 0:07:54 323 HANRAHAN, Muireann FEMALE 77/173 77/173
Qualifying 395/615 0:07:54 266 EHELER, Matt MALE 318/441 318/441
Qualifying 396/615 0:07:56 392 GERARDI, Fulvio MALE 319/441 319/441
Qualifying 397/615 0:07:57 234 BUCKLER, Rob MALE 320/441 320/441
Qualifying 398/615 0:07:57 303 BAYASAL, Erdenetsetseg FEMALE 78/173 78/173
Qualifying 399/615 0:07:57 717 PEYSER, Doug MALE 321/441 321/441
Qualifying 400/615 0:07:58 216 GINER COTE, Marta FEMALE 79/173 79/173