Startline

Run Canada Day

Vancouver, BC - July 1, 2019

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
10K 1/138 0:35:02 352 NOBBS, Thomas M-U20 1/66 1/4 0:35:02
10K 2/138 0:37:44 353 SHARPLES, Lishan M2029 2/66 1/14 0:37:41
10K 3/138 0:38:23 355 MCCUTCHEON, Murray M4049 3/66 1/16 0:38:21
10K 4/138 0:39:23 338 PANZHINSKIY, Evgeniy M3039 4/66 1/13 0:39:22
10K 5/138 0:39:50 273 OTERO, Alexander M2029 5/66 2/14 0:39:46
10K 6/138 0:39:52 332 BERTRAND, Matthew M4049 6/66 2/16 0:39:50
10K 7/138 0:40:24 284 RENO, Tamasin F3039 1/72 1/20 0:40:23
10K 8/138 0:41:39 203 BARRETT, Ray M4049 7/66 3/16 0:41:36
10K 9/138 0:42:10 335 CIERNIA, Annie F3039 2/72 2/20 0:42:08
10K 10/138 0:42:33 305 TANNER, Josh M3039 8/66 2/13 0:42:30
10K 11/138 0:42:48 208 BOYCE, Andrew M4049 9/66 4/16 0:42:46
10K 12/138 0:43:00 283 RENO, Darcy M4049 10/66 5/16 0:43:00
10K 13/138 0:43:20 324 VARGAS BRAGA DA SILVA, Mariana F2029 3/72 1/12 0:48:59
10K 14/138 0:44:01 235 GARCIA, Ramon M2029 11/66 3/14 0:44:00
10K 15/138 0:44:48 247 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, Juan Carlos M4049 12/66 6/16 0:44:46
10K 16/138 0:44:58 248 JOHNSTON, James M2029 13/66 4/14 0:44:54
10K 17/138 0:45:02 334 EVANGELISTA, Trevor M3039 14/66 3/13 0:44:54
10K 18/138 0:45:10 306 TASAKA, Tania F5059 4/72 1/11 0:45:07
10K 19/138 0:45:20 217 CHERRY, Michael M3039 15/66 4/13 0:45:16
10K 20/138 0:46:39 206 BOSCO, Darby F2029 5/72 2/12 0:46:38
10K 21/138 0:47:39 220 CORPENO, Julio M3039 16/66 5/13 0:47:37
10K 22/138 0:47:54 204 BERISSO, Hussien M3039 17/66 6/13 0:47:52
10K 23/138 0:47:55 308 VAN DER BERG, Menco M5059 18/66 1/12 0:47:48
10K 24/138 0:48:17 212 CARDLE, Hannah F-U20 6/72 1/3 0:48:13
10K 25/138 0:49:01 299 STRIKE, Stacey F3039 7/72 3/20 0:48:57
10K 26/138 0:49:58 255 LEBEDEV, Ilya M3039 19/66 7/13 0:49:55
10K 27/138 0:50:01 265 MITCHELL, Matthew M4049 20/66 7/16 0:49:56
10K 28/138 0:50:05 330 BERTRAND, Harmony F4049 8/72 1/18 0:50:03
10K 29/138 0:50:23 259 LOYE, Jennifer F3039 9/72 4/20 0:50:13
10K 30/138 0:50:25 228 DING, Lily F4049 10/72 2/18 0:50:22
10K 31/138 0:50:31 327 KUBE, Phil M5059 21/66 2/12 0:50:25
10K 32/138 0:50:44 295 SHIN, Junha M2029 22/66 5/14 0:50:41
10K 33/138 0:50:59 286 RUSSELL, Bill M5059 23/66 3/12 0:50:55
10K 34/138 0:51:01 229 DLUGON, Terrie F6069 11/72 1/6 0:50:57
10K 35/138 0:51:12 260 MANN, Vicki F5059 12/72 2/11 0:51:08
10K 36/138 0:51:15 243 HIRSCH, Russell M2029 24/66 6/14 0:51:07
10K 37/138 0:51:24 322 BRUYERE, Aidan M-U20 25/66 2/4 0:51:17
10K 38/138 0:51:34 296 SINGER, Veronica F5059 13/72 3/11 0:51:30
10K 39/138 0:51:44 331 WYNN, Brian M3039 26/66 8/13 0:51:38
10K 40/138 0:52:00 290 SCHULZ, Annika F-U20 14/72 2/3 0:51:54
10K 41/138 0:52:03 333 TSUSAKA, Munenori M2029 27/66 7/14 0:51:52
10K 42/138 0:52:14 319 ZHANG, Weilan F4049 15/72 3/18 0:52:13
10K 43/138 0:52:25 320 ZHAO, Lucy F5059 16/72 4/11 0:52:24
10K 44/138 0:52:37 270 O'GRADY, Tia F3039 17/72 5/20 0:52:29
10K 45/138 0:52:38 236 GERVAIS-HARREMAN, Michelle F4049 18/72 4/18 0:52:26
10K 46/138 0:52:50 269 O'GRADY, Kathryn F6069 19/72 2/6 0:52:42
10K 47/138 0:52:56 301 STRILIVE, Brent M5059 28/66 4/12 0:52:51
10K 48/138 0:53:02 314 WEI, Lu F4049 20/72 5/18 0:53:01
10K 49/138 0:53:46 246 JAYME, Tadeu M3039 29/66 9/13 0:53:40
10K 50/138 0:53:55 343 MARTINEZ, Sarah F4049 21/72 6/18 0:53:52
10K 51/138 0:54:06 252 KUO, Chuan-Hui F3039 22/72 6/20 0:54:02
10K 52/138 0:54:12 337 LERICHE, Andrew M2029 30/66 8/14 0:54:05
10K 53/138 0:54:15 336 CRANSTON, Sarah F2029 23/72 3/12 0:54:08
10K 54/138 0:54:20 317 YU, Colin M4049 31/66 8/16 0:54:13
10K 55/138 0:54:30 344 TAVERNIER, Vincent M2029 32/66 9/14 0:54:18
10K 56/138 0:54:36 219 CONSTANTINO, Romele M4049 33/66 9/16 0:54:32
10K 57/138 0:55:06 275 PARK, Sanghu M5059 34/66 5/12 0:55:02
10K 58/138 0:55:08 221 DAVID, Michael M5059 35/66 6/12 0:55:03
10K 59/138 0:55:08 222 DAVID, Sharon F5059 24/72 5/11 0:55:04
10K 60/138 0:55:13 202 ARENSON, Zacharias M-U20 36/66 3/4 0:55:08
10K 61/138 0:55:14 201 ARENSON, Lukas M4049 37/66 10/16 0:55:08
10K 62/138 0:55:53 300 STRILIVE, Brenden M2029 38/66 10/14 0:55:51
10K 63/138 0:56:45 294 SHIBATA, Steve M4049 39/66 11/16 0:56:34
10K 64/138 0:57:05 302 STRILIVE, Corina F4049 25/72 7/18 0:57:04
10K 65/138 0:57:06 249 KOSICK, Bretton M2029 40/66 11/14 0:57:00
10K 66/138 0:57:45 209 BURNS, Luc M2029 41/66 12/14 0:57:42
10K 67/138 0:57:46 214 CARLISLE, Kevin M4049 42/66 12/16 0:57:38
10K 68/138 0:57:51 339 LEE, Angela F3039 26/72 7/20 0:57:46
10K 69/138 0:58:00 279 PLOTNIK, Eran M6069 43/66 1/5 0:57:46
10K 70/138 0:58:02 345 TAVERNIER, Gilles M5059 44/66 7/12 0:57:49
10K 71/138 0:58:22 210 CALDWELL, Carrera F2029 27/72 4/12 0:58:20
10K 72/138 0:58:30 310 VAZQUEZ AHUMADA, Carla F3039 28/72 8/20 0:58:28
10K 73/138 0:58:35 356 TRAN, Mimi F3039 29/72 9/20 0:58:28
10K 74/138 0:58:37 340 GALLOWAY, Robyn F3039 30/72 10/20 0:58:28
10K 75/138 0:58:38 282 REID, Hailey F2029 31/72 5/12 0:58:27
10K 76/138 0:58:38 257 LEFRANCOIS, Elisabeth F4049 32/72 8/18 0:58:29
10K 77/138 0:58:46 232 FUNG, Celine F4049 33/72 9/18 0:58:39
10K 78/138 0:58:56 325 BRUNO, Brandon M3039 45/66 10/13 0:58:53
10K 79/138 0:59:00 313 WARRINGTON, Alexandra F2029 34/72 6/12 0:58:55
10K 80/138 0:59:01 239 HAO, Teri F3039 35/72 11/20 0:58:58
10K 81/138 0:59:07 271 OLATUNDUN, Olaitan M3039 46/66 11/13 0:58:57
10K 82/138 0:59:37 267 NAVARRO, Samantha F4049 36/72 10/18 0:59:27
10K 83/138 1:00:09 277 PEALOZA, Valentina F-U20 37/72 3/3 1:00:01
10K 84/138 1:00:09 276 PEALOZA, Antonio M4049 47/66 13/16 1:00:01
10K 85/138 1:01:03 341 TAVERNIER, Julien M-U20 48/66 4/4 1:00:51
10K 86/138 1:01:42 307 TIEN, Mareen F3039 38/72 12/20 1:01:37
10K 87/138 1:01:53 323 SIM, Lola F4049 39/72 11/18 1:01:45
10K 88/138 1:02:01 321 ZIMNY, Nicola F3039 40/72 13/20 1:01:52
10K 89/138 1:02:38 245 HRISCHUK, Terry M5059 49/66 8/12 1:02:27
10K 90/138 1:03:25 303 SWANSTON, Jennifer F4049 41/72 12/18 1:03:16
10K 91/138 1:03:37 346 TROTTIER, Karin F2029 42/72 7/12 1:03:25
10K 92/138 1:03:48 293 SHAW, Matthew M2029 50/66 13/14 1:03:33
10K 93/138 1:03:57 237 GOW, Kelsey F2029 43/72 8/12 1:03:55
10K 94/138 1:03:58 312 WANG, Eva F4049 44/72 13/18 1:03:55
10K 95/138 1:04:26 292 SEMCHUK, Leonard M6069 51/66 2/5 1:04:15
10K 96/138 1:04:43 266 NAKAMOTO, Derek M5059 52/66 9/12 1:04:34
10K 97/138 1:04:46 280 PRINGLE, John M5059 53/66 10/12 1:04:42
10K 98/138 1:04:47 281 PRINGLE, Sian F5059 45/72 6/11 1:04:42
10K 99/138 1:04:54 288 RYCKMAN, Jessica F3039 46/72 14/20 1:04:44
10K 100/138 1:05:44 244 HOWELL, John M5059 54/66 11/12 1:05:39
10K 101/138 1:06:18 241 HERNANDEZ, Jared F3039 47/72 15/20 1:06:06
10K 102/138 1:06:36 261 MARTIN, Laura F3039 48/72 16/20 1:06:21
10K 103/138 1:06:39 234 GAN, Jeff M4049 55/66 14/16 1:06:25
10K 104/138 1:06:43 316 YEH, Chun Yih F4049 49/72 14/18 1:06:38
10K 105/138 1:07:02 256 LEE, Deborah F4049 50/72 15/18 1:07:01
10K 106/138 1:07:47 253 KURENOFF, Gord M6069 56/66 3/5 1:07:38
10K 107/138 1:08:09 328 ZAMANI, Nathan M3039 57/66 12/13 1:08:01
10K 108/138 1:08:10 329 ZAMANI, Lila F3039 51/72 17/20 1:08:03
10K 109/138 1:08:12 262 MAXWELL, Dash M2029 58/66 14/14 1:08:05
10K 110/138 1:09:00 272 OR, Kam Hung M4049 59/66 15/16 1:08:52
10K 111/138 1:09:42 258 LITTLER, Rachel F2029 52/72 9/12 1:09:38
10K 112/138 1:10:09 240 HAVLENA, Carla F4049 53/72 16/18 1:10:01
10K 113/138 1:10:10 263 MCNELIS, Lisa F6069 54/72 3/6 1:10:00
10K 114/138 1:11:36 224 DEANE, Susan F5059 55/72 7/11 1:11:22
10K 115/138 1:11:41 242 HIEBERT, Jennifer F6069 56/72 4/6 1:11:28
10K 116/138 1:11:48 264 MCNELIS, Megan F4049 57/72 17/18 1:11:38
10K 117/138 1:12:27 227 DHALIWAL, Danny M3039 60/66 13/13 1:12:20
10K 118/138 1:12:34 342 LAPORTA, Anna F5059 58/72 8/11 1:12:22
10K 119/138 1:12:41 226 DEWAR, Kathryn F3039 59/72 18/20 1:12:27
10K 120/138 1:12:43 225 DEWAR, Janet F6069 60/72 5/6 1:12:28
10K 121/138 1:13:04 351 FAHBOS, Lorma F5059 61/72 9/11 1:12:56
10K 122/138 1:13:35 326 WONG, Jason M4049 61/66 16/16 1:13:28
10K 123/138 1:13:45 315 WISE, Bari-Elyn F5059 62/72 10/11 1:13:34
10K 124/138 1:14:07 251 KRAUSE, Olivia F2029 63/72 10/12 1:13:56
10K 125/138 1:14:08 250 KRAUSE, Andrea F5059 64/72 11/11 1:13:55
10K 126/138 1:16:30 268 NICOL, Mary F3039 65/72 19/20 1:16:20
10K 127/138 1:17:14 350 WHELAN, Geraldine F70+ 66/72 1/2 1:17:08
10K 128/138 1:19:07 218 CLAY, Rebecca F6069 67/72 6/6 1:18:58
10K 129/138 1:19:08 207 BOUNDS, John M6069 62/66 4/5 1:18:58
10K 130/138 1:19:24 349 TELEKHOVA, Ekaterina F2029 68/72 11/12 1:19:19
10K 131/138 1:19:25 348 KLOVSKAIA, Alina F2029 69/72 12/12 1:19:20
10K 132/138 1:20:10 347 TROTTIER, Pascal M5059 63/66 12/12 1:19:58
10K 133/138 1:20:14 285 REYNOLDS, Rick M6069 64/66 5/5 1:20:05
10K 134/138 1:21:04 304 SWINFORD, David M70+ 65/66 1/2 1:20:51
10K 135/138 1:23:32 215 CHAVAN, Kanak F3039 70/72 20/20 1:23:21
10K 136/138 1:25:58 238 GREEFF, Annelize F4049 71/72 18/18 1:25:49
10K 137/138 1:33:03 216 CHENG, Allan M70+ 66/66 2/2 1:32:59
10K 138/138 1:34:41 223 DAVIES, Sandra F70+ 72/72 2/2 1:34:27