Startline

Whistler 50 Relay & Ultra

Whistler, BC - October 19, 2019

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameCityDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division
Ultra 1/43 3:22:28 521 JASECHKO, Glenn Victoria, BC M-OPEN 1/24 1/14
Ultra 2/43 3:29:09 501 PERROT-MINOT, Charles Vancouver, BC M-OPEN 2/24 2/14
Ultra 3/43 4:25:50 519 HEILIGER, Mike North Vancouver, BC M-VETERAN 3/24 1/4
Ultra 4/43 4:31:19 543 RACINE, Stephanie Pemberton, BC F-OPEN 1/19 1/9
Ultra 5/43 4:35:52 548 SHEPPARD, Jack Abbotsford, BC M-MASTER 4/24 1/6
Ultra 6/43 4:40:54 509 CLARKE, Julie Squamish, BC F-MASTER 2/19 1/8
Ultra 7/43 4:44:02 555 TREMBLAY, Maxime Pemberton, BC M-OPEN 5/24 3/14
Ultra 8/43 4:44:46 508 CHIU, Sam Vancouver, BC M-MASTER 6/24 2/6
Ultra 9/43 4:46:49 557 VELAZQUEZ, Dora Surrey, BC F-MASTER 3/19 2/8
Ultra 10/43 4:47:06 503 BAERG, Hannah Maple Ridge, BC F-OPEN 4/19 2/9
Ultra 11/43 4:51:05 505 BOEHMER, Logan Whistler, BC M-OPEN 7/24 4/14
Ultra 12/43 4:55:02 554 SWART, Suretha Vancouver, BC F-MASTER 5/19 3/8
Ultra 13/43 4:57:46 514 FINKEL, Daniel West Vancouver, BC M-VETERAN 8/24 2/4
Ultra 14/43 5:03:47 511 CORBISHLEY, Mark Surrey, BC M-OPEN 9/24 5/14
Ultra 15/43 5:06:07 532 MATTHEWS, Quinn Vancouver, BC M-OPEN 10/24 6/14
Ultra 16/43 5:08:51 526 LE, Linh Vancouver, BC M-OPEN 11/24 7/14
Ultra 17/43 5:09:15 512 DONOVAN, Alex Vancouver, BC M-OPEN 12/24 8/14
Ultra 18/43 5:09:15 518 HEATH-NETHERTON, Tom Vancouver, BC M-OPEN 13/24 9/14
Ultra 19/43 5:09:32 533 MCKINNEY, Melissa Squamish, BC F-OPEN 6/19 3/9
Ultra 20/43 5:19:46 545 RIDGLEY, Patrick North Vancouver, BC M-MASTER 14/24 3/6
Ultra 21/43 5:22:49 547 SEKORA, Brennan North Vancouver, BC M-MASTER 15/24 4/6
Ultra 22/43 5:35:53 510 CONKIN, Stephen Port Coquitlam, BC M-MASTER 16/24 5/6
Ultra 23/43 5:36:13 502 AMES, Fred Coupeville, WA M-VETERAN 17/24 3/4
Ultra 24/43 5:41:52 528 LEYTE, Amy Vancouver, BC F-MASTER 7/19 4/8
Ultra 25/43 5:44:28 535 MILNER, Charles Vancouver, BC M-VETERAN 18/24 4/4
Ultra 26/43 5:45:24 216 FRIESEN, Jonathan Abbotsford, BC M-OPEN 19/24 10/14
Ultra 27/43 5:47:54 541 POTTER, Deidre Whistler, BC F-OPEN 8/19 4/9
Ultra 28/43 5:47:54 537 OLIVER, Louise Whistler, BC F-MASTER 9/19 5/8
Ultra 29/43 5:52:33 507 BRUCHHAUS, Allison Elton, LA F-OPEN 10/19 5/9
Ultra 30/43 5:56:37 524 KEWISTEP, Greg Coquitlam, BC M-OPEN 20/24 11/14
Ultra 31/43 6:03:51 506 BOYCHUK, Warren Maple Ridge, BC M-OPEN 21/24 12/14
Ultra 32/43 6:03:55 544 RHODES, Craig Burnaby, BC M-MASTER 22/24 6/6
Ultra 33/43 6:09:39 550 SINGH, Mandeep Surrey, BC M-OPEN 23/24 13/14
Ultra 34/43 6:26:59 522 JONES, Kim Vancouver, BC F-MASTER 11/19 6/8
Ultra 35/43 6:28:06 549 SINCLAIR, Brian Maple Ridge, BC M-OPEN 24/24 14/14
Ultra 36/43 6:44:08 534 MILLER, Natalie Whistler, BC F-OPEN 12/19 6/9
Ultra 37/43 7:01:49 542 PRIOR, Nora Vancouver, BC F-OPEN 13/19 7/9
Ultra 38/43 7:06:01 530 MACDONALD, Tina Whistler, BC F-MASTER 14/19 7/8
Ultra 39/43 7:16:39 529 LUDLOW, Krista Squamish, BC F-OPEN 15/19 8/9
Ultra 40/43 7:26:11 517 HARWOOD, Linda Vancouver, BC F-VETERAN 16/19 1/2
Ultra 41/43 7:32:16 525 LAWSON, Catherine North Vancouver, BC F-VETERAN 17/19 2/2
Ultra 42/43 7:32:17 504 BALLANTYNE, Erin North Vancouver, BC F-OPEN 18/19 9/9
Ultra 43/43 7:34:41 540 PAUL, Linda Abbotsford, BC F-MASTER 19/19 8/8
Ultra 513 EMRI, David Vancouver, BC M-MASTER    
Ultra 515 FLETCHER, Abi Maple Ridge, BC F-OPEN    
Ultra 527 LENHAM, Jordan Nanaimo, BC M-OPEN    
Ultra 531 MANSINHO, Tyler Burnaby, BC M-OPEN    
Ultra 536 MORALES BELLO, Oscar Vancouver, BC M-OPEN    
Ultra 538 PARENT, Karen Duncan, BC F-VETERAN    
Ultra 539 PARTINGTON, Ryan Coquitlam, BC M-OPEN    
Ultra 551 STEVENS, Ken Y Surrey, BC M-VETERAN    
Ultra 552 STUCKEY, Rhys Pemberton, BC F-OPEN    
Ultra 553 SULLIVAN, Leigh-Ann Kelowna, BC F-VETERAN    
Ultra 556 UGOLINI, Sarah Surrey, BC F-OPEN    
Ultra 558 WALTERS, Leigh Victoria, BC F-VETERAN    
Ultra 523 JUETT, Andrew Burnaby, BC M-MASTER    
Ultra 546 ROUFOSSE, Roger Surrey, BC M-VETERAN