Startline

Woody's Triathlon and Relay

Red Deer, AB - June 23, 2019

EventPlaceTime Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division SwimBikeRun
Sprint 1/94 1:05:13 239 ROTH, Jonathan M3039 1/43 1/9 0:10:04 0:36:17 0:18:52
Sprint 2/94 1:08:30 247 ARYCHUK, Noah 2/43   0:12:50 0:37:17 0:18:24
Sprint 3/94 1:15:19 166 ABRAHAM, Dawson M2029 3/43 1/8 0:14:56 0:38:14 0:22:11
Sprint 4/94 1:15:23 388 POETTCKER, Kurtis M4049 4/43 1/15 0:14:54 0:39:21 0:21:09
Sprint 5/94 1:18:36 397 MILNER, Adam M4049 5/43 2/15 0:15:59 0:39:47 0:22:50
Sprint 6/94 1:19:51 193 RAND, Chris M4049 6/43 3/15 0:13:34 0:44:15 0:22:03
Sprint 7/94 1:21:04 241 LARSON, Andrew M4049 7/43 4/15 0:15:04 0:42:34 0:23:27
Sprint 8/94 1:21:25 170 CONNOLLY, April F2029 1/51 1/10 0:13:29 0:43:24 0:24:33
Sprint 9/94 1:21:30 259 CROWE, Naomi F4049 2/51 1/13 0:13:27 0:42:17 0:25:46
Sprint 10/94 1:21:43 360 MILLS, Janine F3039 3/51 1/20 0:14:41 0:43:25 0:23:38
Sprint 11/94 1:22:10 347 PERRETT, Adam M4049 8/43 5/15 0:17:06 0:43:16 0:21:49
Sprint 12/94 1:23:03 130 FAST, David M4049 9/43 6/15 0:15:52 0:40:23 0:26:49
Sprint 13/94 1:23:17 334 MEIKLE, Gregg M4049 10/43 7/15 0:16:43 0:40:54 0:25:40
Sprint 14/94 1:23:39 169 NIEUWENHUIS, Jason M4049 11/43 8/15 0:16:53 0:43:36 0:23:11
Sprint 15/94 1:24:18 365 LYONS, Jordan F2029 4/51 2/10 0:15:10 0:45:00 0:24:10
Sprint 16/94 1:24:23 250 SAWATZKY, Joel M3039 12/43 2/9 0:17:17 0:42:37 0:24:30
Sprint 17/94 1:24:47 343 STEENBERGEN, Dan M3039 13/43 3/9 0:16:19 0:45:22 0:23:07
Sprint 18/94 1:25:57 390 NALDRETT, Laura F3039 5/51 2/20 0:14:51 0:46:13 0:24:54
Sprint 19/94 1:26:33 257 LEIS, Robert M3039 14/43 4/9 0:14:06 0:45:57 0:26:32
Sprint 20/94 1:26:49 398 WASYLEWICH, Grant M2029 15/43 2/8 0:14:57 0:44:39 0:27:14
Sprint 21/94 1:28:38 232 LYNCH, Radean F3039 6/51 3/20 0:17:00 0:45:00 0:26:39
Sprint 22/94 1:28:45 235 COLLICUTT, Wendy F4049 7/51 2/13 0:12:54 0:44:53 0:31:00
Sprint 23/94 1:29:37 376 SPRUIT, Sandra F4049 8/51 3/13 0:14:54 0:45:36 0:29:09
Sprint 24/94 1:30:04 361 VANDE GLIND, Janet F3039 9/51 4/20 0:15:21 0:46:26 0:28:18
Sprint 25/94 1:30:10 256 CRAM, Daniel M3039 16/43 5/9 0:17:16 0:45:49 0:27:07
Sprint 26/94 1:30:30 332 GALLARDO, Jose M4049 17/43 9/15 0:18:14 0:44:55 0:27:21
Sprint 27/94 1:30:41 329 ASPRINO, Oswaldo M4049 18/43 10/15 0:17:36 0:47:16 0:25:50
Sprint 28/94 1:31:13 372 DELEFF, Rick M60+ 19/43 1/3 0:15:53 0:47:32 0:27:50
Sprint 29/94 1:31:20 375 SLATTEN, Erlend 20/43   0:18:22 0:46:16 0:26:43
Sprint 30/94 1:31:33 231 SPRUIT, Edwin M4049 21/43 11/15 0:19:58 0:45:03 0:26:32
Sprint 31/94 1:33:49 254 MACDONALD, Ronald M4049 22/43 12/15 0:15:42 0:52:55 0:25:13
Sprint 32/94 1:33:54 249 ANDREW, Charlene F5059 10/51 1/5 0:15:11 0:47:13 0:31:31
Sprint 33/94 1:35:00 258 MELENCHUK, Janelle F3039 11/51 5/20 0:19:15 0:48:11 0:27:35
Sprint 34/94 1:35:12 342 MCDONALD, Helene F60+ 12/51 1/3 0:18:30 0:47:43 0:29:01
Sprint 35/94 1:35:29 373 KATRENICZ, Eric M3039 23/43 6/9 0:18:33 0:48:52 0:28:05
Sprint 36/94 1:35:59 385 HANNA, Ike M4049 24/43 13/15 0:17:26 0:47:27 0:31:08
Sprint 37/94 1:36:01 147 CHALMERS, Travis M2029 25/43 3/8 0:14:39 0:51:14 0:30:10
Sprint 38/94 1:36:06 370 NOTLAND, Darcy M4049 26/43 14/15 0:18:40 0:47:14 0:30:13
Sprint 39/94 1:37:04 125 PIVERT, Kelsey F3039 13/51 6/20 0:19:31 0:50:09 0:27:24
Sprint 40/94 1:37:13 378 ROWE, Fraser M5059 27/43 1/5 0:15:20 0:50:57 0:30:57
Sprint 41/94 1:37:36 325 ZACARIAS, Marys F4049 14/51 4/13 0:18:34 0:50:27 0:28:36
Sprint 42/94 1:37:37 226 JUNGWIRTH, Leatta F3039 15/51 7/20 0:16:53 0:51:26 0:29:19
Sprint 43/94 1:37:45 326 KERLEY, Jolaine F4049 16/51 5/13 0:18:27 0:51:23 0:27:55
Sprint 44/94 1:38:22 191 MAURO, Kristin F3039 17/51 8/20 0:18:05 0:51:55 0:28:22
Sprint 45/94 1:38:36 366 FALLU, Norm M5059 28/43 2/5 0:21:37 0:47:07 0:29:53
Sprint 46/94 1:39:03 386 HADLEY, Ashley F2029 18/51 3/10 0:18:40 0:51:26 0:28:58
Sprint 47/94 1:39:07 337 SCHMUCKER, Lauren F2029 19/51 4/10 0:17:31 0:54:22 0:27:15
Sprint 48/94 1:39:21 124 FENTON, Alicia F4049 20/51 6/13 0:18:31 0:50:01 0:30:50
Sprint 49/94 1:39:41 364 CHAMPNEY, Holly F3039 21/51 9/20 0:20:07 0:48:50 0:30:45
Sprint 50/94 1:40:13 234 HENRIKSEN, Logan 29/43   0:21:13 0:52:07 0:26:54
Sprint 51/94 1:40:13 335 VICZKO, Christopher M2029 30/43 4/8 0:19:07 0:52:49 0:28:18
Sprint 52/94 1:40:45 374 GIBERSON, Landon M2029 31/43 5/8 0:21:03 0:49:41 0:30:03
Sprint 53/94 1:41:22 165 MCINENLY, David M3039 32/43 7/9 0:14:15 0:56:19 0:30:48
Sprint 54/94 1:41:27 135 WEBER, April F4049 22/51 7/13 0:18:35 0:54:47 0:28:06
Sprint 55/94 1:41:40 148 HOCKIN, Jill F5059 23/51 2/5 0:15:33 0:53:48 0:32:20
Sprint 56/94 1:42:11 174 MATHISON, Amy F2029 24/51 5/10 0:13:20 0:55:19 0:33:34
Sprint 57/94 1:43:01 228 ROTH, Sarah F2029 25/51 6/10 0:18:43 0:52:23 0:31:55
Sprint 58/94 1:43:26 182 SMITH, Janis F4049 26/51 8/13 0:18:42 0:52:57 0:31:48
Sprint 59/94 1:43:30 341 HODGSON, Sarah F3039 27/51 10/20 0:17:07 0:54:47 0:31:37
Sprint 60/94 1:44:15 161 COPELAND, Jennifer F4049 28/51 9/13 0:20:25 0:56:42 0:27:08
Sprint 61/94 1:45:01 142 COSTA, Natalie F3039 29/51 11/20 0:18:09 0:54:12 0:32:40
Sprint 62/94 1:45:04 190 WILKIE, Darryl M5059 33/43 3/5 0:15:31 1:01:38 0:27:56
Sprint 63/94 1:45:46 396 BROUWER, Nathan M2029 34/43 6/8 0:22:13 0:59:33 0:24:01
Sprint 64/94 1:46:02 248 DUFRESNE, Colleen F3039 30/51 12/20 0:19:38 0:51:55 0:34:30
Sprint 65/94 1:46:17 327 BARNIM, Alisa F3039 31/51 13/20 0:20:12 0:53:10 0:32:56
Sprint 66/94 1:46:28 227 KENNEDY, Trina F4049 32/51 10/13 0:19:01 0:52:31 0:34:58
Sprint 67/94 1:46:34 252 VANDE BRINK, Krista F2029 33/51 7/10 0:25:29 0:51:53 0:29:12
Sprint 68/94 1:46:40 324 RHODES-TALLACK, Patricia F3039 34/51 14/20 0:22:45 0:52:07 0:31:49
Sprint 69/94 1:46:59 340 THOMAS, Duncan M2029 35/43 7/8 0:28:34 0:55:09 0:23:17
Sprint 70/94 1:48:21 377 NOLET, Jason M3039 36/43 8/9 0:22:54 0:55:07 0:30:21
Sprint 71/94 1:48:51 338 THOMAS, Craig M60+ 37/43 2/3 0:23:04 0:58:00 0:27:49
Sprint 72/94 1:49:27 199 MILNER, Sian F4049 35/51 11/13 0:19:12 0:53:51 0:36:25
Sprint 73/94 1:49:46 253 WALSH, Kimberley F3039 36/51 15/20 0:17:30 0:56:36 0:35:42
Sprint 74/94 1:50:03 240 FALKENBERG, Gary M60+ 38/43 3/3 0:21:22 0:53:25 0:35:16
Sprint 75/94 1:50:12 362 KOCHAN, Desiree F4049 37/51 12/13 0:20:31 0:55:10 0:34:32
Sprint 76/94 1:50:26 181 CROOK, Jennifer F2029 38/51 8/10 0:23:42 0:54:42 0:32:03
Sprint 77/94 1:50:43 243 WRIGHT, Michelle F5059 39/51 3/5 0:19:41 0:55:07 0:35:57
Sprint 78/94 1:51:03 381 BRITTON, Kimberly M5059 39/43 4/5 0:24:31 0:55:27 0:31:06
Sprint 79/94 1:51:26 392 COSSEY, Amber F3039 40/51 16/20 0:14:23 1:03:53 0:33:12
Sprint 80/94 1:53:20 395 DORSEY, Kath F60+ 41/51 2/3 0:22:25 0:57:02 0:33:54
Sprint 81/94 1:53:55 244 MARLEAU, Justin M3039 40/43 9/9 0:19:27 0:59:45 0:34:43
Sprint 82/94 1:54:06 346 JACKNISKY, Chris F5059 42/51 4/5 0:18:17 0:59:00 0:36:51
Sprint 83/94 1:56:00 399 HOILAND, Marci F4049 42/51 12/13 0:15:58 1:01:14 0:38:49
Sprint 83/94 1:54:10 195 UPSDELL, Chris M4049 41/43 15/15 0:19:31 0:56:12 0:38:27
Sprint 85/94 1:56:06 251 KLOSS, Kayla Jean F3039 44/51 17/20 0:18:36 1:05:34 0:31:56
Sprint 86/94 1:56:12 387 PASIUK, Dean M5059 42/43 5/5 0:21:49 0:54:46 0:39:38
Sprint 87/94 1:56:25 349 AUSTIN, Jill F3039 45/51 18/20 0:15:37 1:06:28 0:34:21
Sprint 88/94 2:03:48 371 MCINENLY, Tina F3039 46/51 19/20 0:22:31 0:57:14 0:44:03
Sprint 89/94 2:04:52 177 SANDAU, Adam M2029 43/43 8/8 0:26:55 0:59:36 0:38:22
Sprint 90/94 2:05:15 233 DOCKRILL, Lorna F60+ 47/51 3/3 0:20:10 1:02:20 0:42:46
Sprint 91/94 2:09:16 344 NEUFELD, Deborah F5059 48/51 5/5 0:19:25 1:13:02 0:36:50
Sprint 92/94 2:10:47 393 LEBLANC, Mary F2029 49/51 9/10 0:21:51 1:13:19 0:35:37
Sprint 93/94 2:14:24 331 OUWEHAND, Caryn F3039 50/51 20/20 0:19:10 1:06:59 0:48:16
Sprint 94/94 2:15:25 236 HAMILL, Victoria F2029 51/51 10/10 0:22:22 1:07:08 0:45:56