Startline

Sheep River Road Race

Okotoks, AB - September 18, 2021

Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
10K 1/50 0:33:58 311 DREVER, Callum M2029 1/29 1/2 0:33:56
10K 2/50 0:39:08 334 NEUFELD, Jeremy M4049 2/29 1/7 0:39:06
10K 3/50 0:40:13 355 VAN HARTEN, James M2029 3/29 2/2 0:40:11
10K 4/50 0:41:20 343 ROBINSON, Brent M4049 4/29 2/7 0:41:16
10K 5/50 0:45:37 339 PETIT, Nicholas M3039 5/29 1/3 0:45:33
10K 6/50 0:46:23 314 GAUDET, Wayne M60+ 6/29 1/7 0:46:18
10K 7/50 0:46:54 358 WONDERHAM, Peter M-1519 7/29 1/2 0:46:51
10K 8/50 0:47:11 338 PETIT, Gillian F3039 1/21 1/3 0:47:07
10K 9/50 0:48:26 333 NEL, Anton M5059 8/29 1/5 0:48:18
10K 10/50 0:50:21 486 HEFFERAN, Jack M-U15 9/29 1/3 0:49:51
10K 11/50 0:50:10 353 TAYLOR, Jared M4049 10/29 3/7 0:50:02
10K 12/50 0:51:40 315 GLOVER, Gary M60+ 11/29 2/7 0:51:34
10K 13/50 0:52:23 335 O'NEILL, Graham M3039 12/29 2/3 0:51:52
10K 14/50 0:52:47 310 DOWELL, Liam M-U15 13/29 2/3 0:52:18
10K 15/50 0:52:50 344 ROSYPAL, Vince M4049 14/29 4/7 0:52:35
10K 16/50 0:53:47 331 MUIR, Heather F3039 2/21 2/3 0:53:34
10K 17/50 0:54:09 330 MUIR, Ethan M3039 15/29 3/3 0:53:55
10K 18/50 0:54:20 349 SHELBY-JAMES, Natalie F4049 3/21 1/8 0:54:13
10K 19/50 0:54:53 356 VAN TONDER, Janna F5059 4/21 1/7 0:54:42
10K 20/50 0:55:29 327 MCLARTY, Patrick M-U15 16/29 3/3 0:54:58
10K 21/50 0:55:14 303 BENNETT, Doug M5059 17/29 2/5 0:55:03
10K 22/50 0:55:40 347 SHARP, Andy M4049 18/29 5/7 0:55:13
10K 23/50 0:55:23 323 KORNELSEN, Garry M60+ 19/29 3/7 0:55:17
10K 24/50 0:56:08 350 SPARKS, Lesley F4049 5/21 2/8 0:55:45
10K 25/50 0:56:08 332 MURPHY, Michelle F4049 6/21 3/8 0:55:45
10K 26/50 0:56:34 317 HASEGAWA, Kat F5059 7/21 2/7 0:56:21
10K 27/50 0:57:12 325 LEE, Don M60+ 20/29 4/7 0:57:00
10K 28/50 0:57:12 304 BIELINSKI, Barbara F60+ 8/21 1/3 0:57:00
10K 29/50 0:57:32 357 WAGENAAR, Janette F5059 9/21 3/7 0:57:14
10K 30/50 0:57:39 324 KOSIOREK, Derrick M5059 21/29 3/5 0:57:25
10K 31/50 0:58:01 354 TICE, Monica F3039 10/21 3/3 0:57:33
10K 32/50 0:57:43 318 HEINRICKS, Tina F4049 11/21 4/8 0:57:38
10K 33/50 0:58:39 341 PUURVEEN-VANSCHOTHORST, Denise F5059 12/21 4/7 0:58:22
10K 34/50 0:58:39 337 PEARSON, Danielle F5059 13/21 5/7 0:58:23
10K 35/50 0:58:31 351 SQUIRE, Sandra F60+ 14/21 2/3 0:58:26
10K 36/50 0:58:49 312 FAIRBANKS, James M4049 22/29 6/7 0:58:40
10K 37/50 1:00:34 336 PACK, Conner M-1519 23/29 2/2 1:00:22
10K 38/50 1:02:37 319 HIDER, Chris F60+ 15/21 3/3 1:02:27
10K 39/50 1:04:09 346 SAUERWEIN, Kelly F4049 16/21 5/8 1:03:43
10K 40/50 1:05:28 345 RYAN, Beverly F5059 17/21 6/7 1:05:20
10K 41/50 1:07:56 328 MEADOWS, Gary M5059 24/29 4/5 1:07:26
10K 42/50 1:08:07 306 BOWEN, Rick M60+ 25/29 5/7 1:07:47
10K 43/50 1:09:13 326 MARION, Jerry M5059 26/29 5/5 1:08:52
10K 44/50 1:12:51 342 RIOUX, Jennifer F4049 18/21 6/8 1:12:13
10K 45/50 1:13:15 301 ARBIB, Melanie F4049 19/21 7/8 1:12:35
10K 46/50 1:13:13 340 POTTER, Sheri F4049 20/21 8/8 1:12:35
10K 47/50 1:12:55 305 BONIN, Sheila F5059 21/21 7/7 1:12:38
10K 48/50 1:14:58 309 DOWELL, Jon M4049 27/29 7/7 1:14:38
10K 49/50 1:19:29 308 DEMPSEY, David M60+ 28/29 6/7 1:19:01
10K 50/50 1:20:10 352 STATHAM, Glen M60+ 29/29 7/7 1:19:40