Startline
Épreuve Rang Temps officiel Dossard Nom Division Rang/sexe Rang/division Puce
5K 1/324 0:19:47 1732 MARCIA, Shaun M3039 1/112 1/34 0:19:46
5K 2/324 0:20:06 1835 UNDHEIM, Martin M-U20 2/112 1/28 0:20:02
5K 3/324 0:20:20 1766 MURRAY, Alex M2029 3/112 1/21 0:20:17
5K 4/324 0:20:32 1951 DELLEZAY, Darren M3039 4/112 2/34 0:20:21
5K 5/324 0:20:58 1854 WHITE, Jax M-U20 5/112 2/28 0:20:25
5K 6/324 0:20:58 1718 LEWIS, Dan M3039 6/112 3/34 0:20:26
5K 7/324 0:20:59 1874 APPAUE, Sheldon M3039 7/112 4/34 0:20:57
5K 8/324 0:21:29 1875 WEBER, Alex M-U20 8/112 3/28 0:21:26
5K 9/324 0:21:29 2352 MACNEIL, Elizabeth F-U20 1/210 1/30 0:21:27
5K 10/324 0:22:06 1836 UNDHEIM, Patrick M-U20 9/112 4/28 0:22:03
5K 11/324 0:22:36 1973 CLARKE, Alex M-U20 10/112 5/28 0:22:10
5K 12/324 0:22:39 1957 VIRAY, Erwin M3039 11/112 5/34 0:22:35
5K 13/324 0:22:39 1682 HARPER, Matthew M2029 12/112 2/21 0:22:23
5K 14/324 0:23:25 2353 MACNEIL, Maggie F-U20 2/210 2/30 0:23:23
5K 15/324 0:23:34 1982 MORNINGSTAR, Lyndon M2029 13/112 3/21 0:23:14
5K 16/324 0:23:45 2336 DAVIDSON, Nicole F2029 3/210 1/67 0:23:42
5K 17/324 0:24:01 1658 ESPIRITU, Ron M3039 14/112 6/34 0:23:57
5K 18/324 0:24:09 1751 MEYER, Tara F-U20 4/210 3/30 0:23:54
5K 19/324 0:24:18 1989 STABLES, Bradley M2029 15/112 4/21 0:24:01
5K 20/324 0:24:21 1772 NYE, Lidnsey F3039 5/210 1/50 0:24:15
5K 21/324 0:24:23 1693 JANUARY, Ian M2029 16/112 5/21 0:23:43
5K 22/324 0:24:23 1831 TSU, Kurtney M3039 17/112 7/34 0:24:20
5K 23/324 0:24:24 1954 FARRELL, Conner M-U20 18/112 6/28 0:24:12
5K 24/324 0:24:29 1843 VILLANUEVA, Kent M3039 19/112 8/34 0:24:26
5K 25/324 0:24:32 1788 PUJOL, Jameil M2029 20/112 6/21 0:24:25
5K 26/324 0:24:32 1979 MORNINGSTAR, Aaron M2029 21/112 7/21 0:24:10
5K 27/324 0:24:33 1842 VILLANUEVA, Augusto M4049 22/112 1/17 0:24:31
5K 28/324 0:24:38 1704 KINZNER, Melissa F-U20 6/210 4/30 0:24:35
5K 29/324 0:24:44 1626 BOAKE, Julie F3039 7/210 2/50 0:24:23
5K 30/324 0:24:47 1980 MORNINGSTAR, Erica F2029 8/210 2/67 0:24:25
5K 31/324 0:25:03 1972 BURNS, Shelby F-U20 9/210 5/30 0:24:50
5K 32/324 0:25:12 1834 TWEMLOW, Ethan M-U20 23/112 7/28 0:25:04
5K 33/324 0:25:13 1967 TWENLOW, Jessica F3039 10/210 3/50 0:25:04
5K 34/324 0:25:13 1833 TWEMLOW, Cory M3039 24/112 9/34 0:25:04
5K 35/324 0:25:16 1983 MORNINGSTAR, Wesley M5059 25/112 1/9 0:24:53
5K 36/324 0:25:21 1991 ELDER, Blayze M-U20 26/112 8/28 0:25:10
5K 37/324 0:25:27 2350 LEE, Bob M5059 27/112 2/9 0:24:49
5K 38/324 0:25:32 1749 MEAGHER, Tim M5059 28/112 3/9 0:24:53
5K 39/324 0:25:33 1747 MEAGHER, Kearan F-U20 11/210 6/30 0:25:15
5K 40/324 0:25:33 1744 MCNAMARA, Leigh F-U20 12/210 7/30 0:25:15
5K 41/324 0:25:39 1631 BROWN, Kaeleigh F2029 13/210 3/67 0:25:00
5K 42/324 0:25:39 1936 BRADFORD, Brandon M2029 29/112 8/21 0:25:10
5K 43/324 0:25:41 1822 TAIT, Jill F3039 14/210 4/50 0:24:56
5K 44/324 0:25:42 1656 DUMONT, Derek M2029 30/112 9/21 0:25:36
5K 45/324 0:25:46 1791 RICHARDSON, Tim M4049 31/112 2/17 0:25:02
5K 46/324 0:25:50 1837 UNDHEIM, Sig M5059 32/112 4/9 0:25:41
5K 47/324 0:26:11 1671 GERVAIS, Brittany F2029 15/210 4/67 0:25:57
5K 48/324 0:26:19 1731 MARCIA, Mark M3039 33/112 10/34 0:26:12
5K 49/324 0:26:20 1669 GATHERCOLE, Austin M-U20 34/112 9/28 0:25:46
5K 50/324 0:26:22 1977 CLARKE, Leandra F-U20 16/210 8/30 0:25:57
5K 51/324 0:26:25 1990 HILL, Monica F3039 17/210 5/50 0:26:15
5K 52/324 0:26:30 1765 MULDOON, Kelsey F2029 18/210 5/67 0:25:52
5K 53/324 0:26:32 1646 DAVIES, Brenda F5059 19/210 1/26 0:26:28
5K 54/324 0:26:38 1976 CLARKE, Catherine F6069 20/210 1/8 0:26:12
5K 55/324 0:26:41 1692 JANUARY, Gavin F5059 21/210 2/26 10:28:53
5K 56/324 0:26:44 1600 ACASON, Kate F2029 22/210 6/67 0:26:27
5K 57/324 0:26:46 1643 CREED, Jason M2029 35/112 10/21 0:26:02
5K 58/324 0:26:50 1632 BYRNE, Adam M3039 36/112 11/34 0:26:14
5K 59/324 0:27:00 1799 SAFADI, Paula F3039 23/210 6/50 0:26:35
5K 60/324 0:27:03 1856 WILSON, Joe M2029 37/112 11/21 0:26:40
5K 61/324 0:27:06 1612 BATES, Chris M4049 38/112 3/17 0:26:23
5K 62/324 0:27:10 1639 CLARKE, Nicole F3039 24/210 7/50 0:26:43
5K 63/324 0:27:11 1790 REYNEN, Paul M2029 39/112 12/21 0:27:05
5K 64/324 0:27:20 1839 VARGAS SAAVEDRA, Iveth F4049 25/210 1/28 0:27:13
5K 65/324 0:27:29 1885 DRISCOLL, Benjamin M-U20 40/112 10/28 0:27:25
5K 66/324 0:27:29 1635 CARON, Dacia F3039 26/210 8/50 0:26:50
5K 67/324 0:27:33 1974 CLARKE, Ben M-U20 41/112 11/28 0:26:52
5K 68/324 0:27:42 1829 TRAIL, Lesley F4049 27/210 2/28 0:27:07
5K 69/324 0:28:07 2355 MOORES, Jourdan F2029 28/210 7/67 0:28:03
5K 70/324 0:28:08 1970 BURNS, Brody M-U20 42/112 12/28 0:27:52
5K 71/324 0:28:10 2387 WRIGHT, Paula F2029 29/210 8/67 0:27:29
5K 72/324 0:28:13 1786 PRYOR, Christie F2029 30/210 9/67 0:27:59
5K 73/324 0:28:14 1844 VILLANUEVA, Leah F2029 31/210 10/67 0:27:59
5K 74/324 0:28:14 1858 WOJTAS, Izabela F3039 32/210 9/50 0:28:07
5K 75/324 0:28:14 1859 WOJTAS, Robert M4049 43/112 4/17 0:28:06
5K 76/324 0:28:15 1603 ADDISON, Nicola F2029 33/210 11/67 0:27:53
5K 77/324 0:28:15 1602 ADDISON, David M4049 44/112 5/17 0:27:52
5K 78/324 0:28:15 1828 TORRIERO, Marc M2029 45/112 13/21 0:27:52
5K 79/324 0:28:15 1647 DAVIS, Reed M3039 46/112 12/34 0:28:01
5K 80/324 0:28:16 1638 CHAKRAVORTY, Sam M-U20 47/112 13/28 0:27:47
5K 81/324 0:28:33 1969 ANDREWS, Samantha F3039 34/210 10/50 0:29:52
5K 82/324 0:28:35 1737 MCDONOUGH, Melanie F3039 35/210 11/50 0:28:18
5K 83/324 0:28:38 1792 ROBERTS, Erin F2029 36/210 12/67 0:28:25
5K 84/324 0:28:40 1641 COWIE, Sean M4049 48/112 6/17 0:28:09
5K 85/324 0:28:45 1958 JANUARY, Caitlin F2029 37/210 13/67 0:28:05
5K 86/324 0:28:46 1739 MCINNIS, Bob M6069 49/112 1/2 0:28:35
5K 87/324 0:28:48 1748 MEAGHER, Sandra F5059 38/210 3/26 0:28:31
5K 88/324 0:28:51 1655 DREBIT, Todd M3039 50/112 13/34 0:28:20
5K 89/324 0:28:51 1810 SMITH, Amanda F2029 39/210 14/67 0:28:41
5K 90/324 0:28:56 1883 WOZNEY, Anne F2029 40/210 15/67 0:28:30
5K 91/324 0:28:56 1872 KIMASKO, Taylor F2029 41/210 16/67 0:28:30
5K 92/324 0:28:58 2349 LEE, Andrea F5059 42/210 4/26 0:28:21
5K 93/324 0:29:02 1757 MONTEIRO, Charmaine F4049 43/210 3/28 0:30:25
5K 94/324 0:29:04 1758 MONTEIRO, Warren M3039 51/112 14/34 0:30:26
5K 95/324 0:29:06 1827 THIBAULT, Amelie F3039 44/210 12/50 0:28:49
5K 96/324 0:29:14 2363 SUTHERLAND, Sherry F5059 45/210 5/26 0:28:52
5K 97/324 0:29:17 1861 WUEST, Amanda F2029 46/210 17/67 0:29:13
5K 98/324 0:29:18 1862 WUEST, Ryan M4049 52/112 7/17 0:29:14
5K 99/324 0:29:22 1855 WILSON, Daryl M5059 53/112 5/9 0:28:55
5K 100/324 0:29:25 1733 MARTIN, Jan F4049 47/210 4/28 0:31:17
5K 101/324 0:29:27 1953 BOGART, John M4049 54/112 8/17 0:28:49
5K 102/324 0:29:30 1703 KINNAIRD, Kaitlyn F2029 48/210 18/67 0:28:48
5K 103/324 0:29:30 1715 LAWRANCE, Haley F2029 49/210 19/67 0:28:48
5K 104/324 0:29:32 1939 WALLI, Sheena F3039 50/210 13/50 0:29:22
5K 105/324 0:29:35 1719 LIS, Emily F2029 51/210 20/67 0:30:57
5K 106/324 0:29:36 1750 MEYER, Kelly F2029 52/210 21/67 0:29:21
5K 107/324 0:29:40 1964 CARLOS, Katherine F5059 53/210 6/26 0:29:13
5K 108/324 0:29:45 1625 BIANCHINI, Govan M3039 55/112 15/34 0:29:32
5K 109/324 0:29:45 1610 BALDREY, Susan F5059 54/210 7/26 0:29:38
5K 110/324 0:29:47 2396 LIVERMORE, Sam M3039 56/112 16/34 0:28:59
5K 111/324 0:29:48 1775 O'FLAHERTY, Fiona F-U20 55/210 9/30 0:29:17
5K 112/324 0:29:50 1659 EWASIUK, Carmen F3039 56/210 14/50 0:29:11
5K 113/324 0:29:52 1698 JENNINGS, Bill M3039 57/112 17/34 0:29:43
5K 114/324 0:29:55 1633 CAMPBELL, Judy F6069 57/210 2/8 0:29:20
5K 115/324 0:29:58 1981 MORNINGSTAR, Lana F5059 58/210 8/26 0:29:37
5K 116/324 0:30:01 1611 BALDWIN, Mark M3039 58/112 18/34 0:29:12
5K 117/324 0:30:09 2390 THOMPSON, Haylee F-U20 59/210 10/30 0:30:07
5K 118/324 0:30:13 1726 MACINNES, Malcolm M-U20 59/112 14/28 0:27:10
5K 119/324 0:30:13 1756 MOFFATT, Lochlan M-U20 60/112 15/28 0:27:12
5K 120/324 0:30:20 1825 TALDORF, Sylvia F5059 60/210 9/26 0:29:51
5K 121/324 0:30:26 1770 NORVILLE, Nathan M3039 61/112 19/34 0:30:07
5K 122/324 0:30:27 1754 MOFFATT, Diane F4049 61/210 5/28 0:27:26
5K 123/324 0:30:31 1787 PRYOR, Megan F2029 62/210 22/67 0:30:19
5K 124/324 0:30:31 1710 LAFOND, Kevin M2029 62/112 14/21 0:30:19
5K 125/324 0:30:35 2255 JENKEN, Myles M2029 63/112 15/21 0:28:25
5K 126/324 0:30:35 1963 MCDONALD, Joanne F5059 63/210 10/26 0:30:31
5K 127/324 0:30:37 1850 VUONG, Albert M2029 64/112 16/21 0:30:22
5K 128/324 0:30:43 1623 BENNETT, Victoria F-U20 64/210 11/30 0:30:35
5K 129/324 0:30:45 1660 EWING, Alex F2029 65/210 23/67 0:29:40
5K 130/324 0:30:45 1826 TELLIER, Drew M3039 65/112 20/34 0:29:41
5K 131/324 0:30:47 1795 ROGGEVEEN, Marisa F-U20 66/210 12/30 0:30:06
5K 132/324 0:30:48 2361 SIMPSON, Julie F5059 67/210 11/26 0:30:07
5K 133/324 0:30:53 1709 KOSO, Silvia F4049 68/210 6/28 0:30:22
5K 134/324 0:30:56 1644 DARLING, Alison F2029 69/210 24/67 0:30:28
5K 135/324 0:31:02 1657 ENOPIA, Rodrigo Antonio M3039 66/112 21/34 0:30:56
5K 136/324 0:31:03 1613 BATTISTELLA, Luke M-U20 67/112 16/28 0:30:46
5K 137/324 0:31:06 1755 MOFFATT, Holden M-U20 68/112 17/28 0:28:03
5K 138/324 0:31:10 2346 JOHNSON, Hannah F2029 70/210 25/67 0:30:29
5K 139/324 0:31:11 1816 WONNACOTT, Suzanne F5059 71/210 12/26 0:30:38
5K 140/324 0:31:22 1853 WATTIE, Megan F2029 72/210 26/67 0:31:10
5K 141/324 0:31:23 1705 KINZNER, Phyllis F4049 73/210 7/28 0:31:17
5K 142/324 0:31:23 1805 SELSING, Allison F2029 74/210 27/67 0:31:10
5K 143/324 0:31:32 1648 DE CHAMPLAIN, Jenny F3039 75/210 15/50 0:30:48
5K 144/324 0:31:34 1992 MULDOON, Marlene F5059 76/210 13/26 0:30:56
5K 145/324 0:31:34 1971 BURNS, Cindee F6069 77/210 3/8 0:31:21
5K 146/324 0:31:35 1740 MCKENZIE, Lindsay F2029 78/210 28/67 10:33:47
5K 147/324 0:31:37 1653 DREBIT, Craig M3039 69/112 22/34 0:31:04
5K 148/324 0:31:38 1789 REYNEN, Andrea F2029 79/210 29/67 0:31:33
5K 149/324 0:31:40 1796 ROGGEVEEN, Seija F2029 80/210 30/67 0:30:59
5K 150/324 0:31:44 1688 HORVAT, Kelsey F2029 81/210 31/67 0:31:08
5K 151/324 0:31:49 1621 BENNETT, Michelle F3039 82/210 16/50 0:33:01
5K 152/324 0:31:50 1622 BENNETT, Roxanne F3039 83/210 17/50 0:31:43
5K 153/324 0:31:51 1877 FARRISH, Emily F2029 84/210 32/67 0:31:11
5K 154/324 0:31:56 1708 KORCHINSKI, Dan M3039 70/112 23/34 0:31:35
5K 155/324 0:31:57 1814 SMITH, Sabrina F3039 85/210 18/50 0:31:37
5K 156/324 0:31:59 1649 D'EON, Kailaigh F2029 86/210 33/67 0:31:31
5K 157/324 0:32:06 1804 SEIZ, Nancy F4049 87/210 8/28 0:31:20
5K 158/324 0:32:08 1771 NUNN, Christine F4049 88/210 9/28 0:31:21
5K 159/324 0:32:18 1857 WITHERS, Anita F2029 89/210 34/67 0:31:50
5K 160/324 0:32:18 1830 TRAN, Kristie F2029 90/210 35/67 0:32:03
5K 161/324 0:32:19 1849 VUCIC, Matt M3039 71/112 24/34 0:31:29
5K 162/324 0:32:22 1937 DUMARESQUE, Caveli F4049 91/210 10/28 0:31:54
5K 163/324 0:32:23 2304 MONTGOMERY, Carly F2029 92/210 36/67 0:30:10
5K 164/324 0:32:23 1806 SELSING, Kayla F2029 93/210 37/67 0:32:11
5K 165/324 0:32:29 1736 MCDONOUGH, Cameron M3039 72/112 25/34 0:32:12
5K 166/324 0:32:38 1879 RODRIGUES, Rob M4049 73/112 9/17 0:32:05
5K 167/324 0:32:38 1637 CHAKRAVORTY, Jim M-U20 74/112 18/28 0:32:08
5K 168/324 0:32:40 1685 HILL, Amanda F4049 94/210 11/28 0:32:06
5K 169/324 0:32:44 1727 MACINNES, Samara F-U20 95/210 13/30 0:29:42
5K 170/324 0:32:44 1724 MACINNES, Denise F4049 96/210 12/28 0:29:41
5K 171/324 0:32:49 2360 SIMPSON, James M5059 75/112 6/9 0:32:09
5K 172/324 0:33:04 1629 BOGERT, Meghan F-U20 97/210 14/30 0:32:27
5K 173/324 0:33:06 1968 PALMER, Jacob M-U20 76/112 19/28 0:33:04
5K 174/324 0:33:07 1802 SCOTT, Shayla F-U20 98/210 15/30 0:32:55
5K 175/324 0:33:08 1728 MACLELLAN, Ashley F-U20 99/210 16/30 0:32:54
5K 176/324 0:33:15 1752 MILLER, Amy F2029 100/210 38/67 0:32:53
5K 177/324 0:33:16 1794 ROGGEVEEN, John M5059 77/112 7/9 0:32:28
5K 178/324 0:33:17 2057 ENRIQUEZ, Michael M3039 78/112 26/34 0:35:03
5K 179/324 0:33:18 1628 BOGERT, Gillian F-U20 101/210 17/30 0:32:41
5K 180/324 0:33:22 1817 STEELE, Leslie F3039 102/210 19/50 0:34:41
5K 181/324 0:33:24 1952 BOGART, Jamie M-U20 79/112 20/28 0:32:47
5K 182/324 0:33:26 1673 GERVAIS, Susan F4049 103/210 13/28 0:33:12
5K 183/324 0:33:26 2340 GILL, Kuljeet F3039 104/210 20/50 0:30:23
5K 184/324 0:33:27 1801 SCOTT, Sara F3039 105/210 21/50 0:33:15
5K 185/324 0:33:27 2357 NICHOLLS, Jillian F3039 106/210 22/50 0:30:25
5K 186/324 0:33:27 1668 GAGNON, Robert M2029 80/112 17/21 0:33:09
5K 187/324 0:33:31 1820 SZEKELY, Amber F3039 107/210 23/50 0:32:54
5K 188/324 0:33:31 1998 GAGNON, Danielle F2029 108/210 39/67 0:33:13
5K 189/324 0:33:42 1965 MANCASTER, Kathleen F3039 109/210 24/50 0:32:45
5K 190/324 0:33:49 1730 MARAGH, Lisa F4049 110/210 14/28 0:35:12
5K 191/324 0:33:51 1871 CADA, Ali M4049 81/112 10/17 0:33:12
5K 192/324 0:33:54 2348 LATULIPPE, John M3039 82/112 27/34 0:33:13
5K 193/324 0:34:08 1675 GILLIES, Cayla F2029 111/210 40/67 0:33:48
5K 194/324 0:34:11 1676 GILLIES, Lauren F3039 112/210 25/50 0:33:51
5K 195/324 0:34:20 1627 BOGERT, Chriss F4049 113/210 15/28 0:33:43
5K 196/324 0:34:26 1950 DELLEZAY, Mercedes F6069 114/210 4/8 0:33:48
5K 197/324 0:34:27 1870 PETERS, Winter F2029 115/210 41/67 0:34:04
5K 198/324 0:34:27 2365 ZENTNER, Yvette F5059 116/210 14/26 0:34:22
5K 199/324 0:34:27 1869 MILLER, Janet F5059 117/210 15/26 0:34:07
5K 200/324 0:34:28 1701 KARY, Keri F5059 118/210 16/26 0:34:07
5K 201/324 0:34:28 1714 LAU, Duncan M2029 83/112 18/21 0:34:02
5K 202/324 0:34:29 1720 LUCAS, Amanda F3039 119/210 26/50 0:33:46
5K 203/324 0:34:30 1721 LUCAS, Laura F2029 120/210 42/67 0:33:47
5K 204/324 0:34:34 2388 MERCER, Peggy F5059 121/210 17/26 0:34:28
5K 205/324 0:34:34 2389 MERCER, Reid M5059 84/112 8/9 0:34:28
5K 206/324 0:34:42 1663 FARRELL, Maureen F4049 122/210 16/28 0:34:31
5K 207/324 0:34:46 1847 VOLK, Denise F4049 123/210 17/28 0:34:28
5K 208/324 0:34:48 1848 VOLK, Velma F70+ 124/210 1/1 0:34:30
5K 209/324 0:34:50 1779 PEDERSEN, Chad M3039 85/112 28/34 0:34:19
5K 210/324 0:34:54 1686 HILL, Maureen F4049 125/210 18/28 0:34:22
5K 211/324 0:34:59 1780 PETROVIC, John M4049 86/112 11/17 0:34:25
5K 212/324 0:35:02 1604 ALMEIDA, Kathy F3039 126/210 27/50 0:36:22
5K 213/324 0:35:05 1651 DIXON, Melissa F2029 127/210 43/67 0:34:51
5K 214/324 0:35:05 1838 VANDERVEEN, Monique F4049 128/210 19/28 0:34:37
5K 215/324 0:35:24 1667 FRANSON, Alysha F2029 129/210 44/67 10:37:36
5K 216/324 0:35:31 1608 BABB, Jessica F2029 130/210 45/67 0:35:06
5K 217/324 0:35:32 1609 BABB, Lyn F4049 131/210 20/28 0:35:06
5K 218/324 0:35:36 1880 RODRIGUES, Aiden M-U20 87/112 21/28 0:35:03
5K 219/324 0:35:41 1760 MORGAN, Rylee F-U20 132/210 18/30 0:35:02
5K 220/324 0:35:47 1867 SPROULE, Rouran F-U20 133/210 19/30 0:35:31
5K 221/324 0:35:47 1865 SPROULE, Jen F3039 134/210 28/50 0:35:32
5K 222/324 0:35:47 1713 LARAMEE, Catherine F2029 135/210 46/67 0:35:42
5K 223/324 0:35:48 1767 MYCK, Jaimie F2029 136/210 47/67 0:35:32
5K 224/324 0:35:48 1768 MYCK, Joanne F5059 137/210 18/26 0:35:32
5K 225/324 0:35:50 1840 VENABLES, Michelle F3039 138/210 29/50 0:35:06
5K 226/324 0:35:53 1640 CLARKSON, Linda F6069 139/210 5/8 0:35:41
5K 227/324 0:35:58 1664 FARRELL, Nolen M-U20 88/112 22/28 0:35:55
5K 228/324 0:36:00 1873 CHISAN, Bonnie F6069 140/210 6/8 0:35:51
5K 229/324 0:36:00 2392 BERRETH, Kim F3039 141/210 30/50 0:35:52
5K 230/324 0:36:04 1601 ACKERMAN, Jo-Ann F3039 142/210 31/50 0:37:23
5K 231/324 0:36:05 2335 CARLSON, Connie F5059 143/210 19/26 0:35:27
5K 232/324 0:36:09 2397 MRAL, Amber F2029 144/210 48/67 0:35:20
5K 233/324 0:36:09 1851 WARREN, Jennifer F3039 145/210 32/50 0:35:20
5K 234/324 0:36:11 1774 O'FLAHERTY, Delaney F-U20 146/210 20/30 0:35:40
5K 235/324 0:36:14 1700 JOHN, Judy F5059 147/210 20/26 0:35:45
5K 236/324 0:36:20 1823 TAIT, Lesley F3039 148/210 33/50 0:35:42
5K 237/324 0:36:38 1690 HOYLE, Lesley-Anne F3039 149/210 34/50 0:36:15
5K 238/324 0:36:39 1670 GATHERCOLE, Chad M4049 89/112 12/17 0:36:05
5K 239/324 0:36:44 1938 BAYER, Conner M-U20 90/112 23/28 0:36:00
5K 240/324 0:36:46 1988 BAYER, Ryan M-U20 91/112 24/28 0:36:02
5K 241/324 0:36:46 1616 BAYER, Bernie M4049 92/112 13/17 0:36:02
5K 242/324 0:36:53 2394 QUITZON, Robert M3039 93/112 29/34 0:36:34
5K 243/324 0:36:54 1863 YUNG, Jesse M-U20 94/112 25/28 0:36:46
5K 244/324 0:37:03 1607 ARMOUR, Evelyn F2029 150/210 49/67 0:36:45
5K 246/324 0:37:16 1975 CLARKE, Brian M6069 95/112 2/2 0:36:32
5K 247/324 0:37:20 1777 PAK, Wendy F2029 152/210 50/67 0:37:12
5K 248/324 0:37:21 1864 YUNG, Kitty F3039 153/210 36/50 0:37:12
5K 249/324 0:37:33 1881 RODRIGUES, Christine F3039 154/210 37/50 0:37:00
5K 250/324 0:37:33 1824 TALDORF, Krista F4049 155/210 21/28 0:37:04
5K 251/324 0:37:43 1797 RUMBLES, Allex F-U20 156/210 21/30 0:37:08
5K 252/324 0:37:43 1798 RUMBLES, Tracey F4049 157/210 22/28 0:37:09
5K 253/324 0:37:43 1642 COWIE, Stacey F4049 158/210 23/28 0:36:57
5K 254/324 0:37:51 1800 SCHUYT, Heidi F3039 159/210 38/50 0:37:43
5K 255/324 0:38:04 1620 BELLAMY, Julie F3039 160/210 39/50 0:37:43
5K 256/324 0:38:13 2362 SPROULE, Liam F-U20 161/210 22/30 0:37:56
5K 257/324 0:38:13 1866 SPROULE, Jay M3039 96/112 30/34 0:37:57
5K 258/324 0:38:24 1985 KABATOFF, Jocelyn F4049 162/210 24/28 0:37:37
5K 259/324 0:38:25 1738 MCDONOUGH, Raynell F3039 163/210 40/50 0:37:38
5K 260/324 0:38:42 1986 ERICKSON, Linda F6069 164/210 7/8 0:37:58
5K 261/324 0:38:43 1987 PALMER, Darleen F5059 165/210 21/26 0:37:59
5K 262/324 0:38:44 1722 LUCAS, Sean M2029 97/112 19/21 0:38:34
5K 263/324 0:38:47 1818 STEWART, Darcie F2029 166/210 51/67 0:38:36
5K 264/324 0:38:48 1821 TABEI, Mina F2029 167/210 52/67 0:38:38
5K 265/324 0:38:54 1662 FARRELL, Logan M-U20 98/112 26/28 0:38:52
5K 266/324 0:38:59 1984 FOGGIN, Amanda F3039 168/210 41/50 0:38:38
5K 267/324 0:39:17 2393 QUITZON, Pauline F3039 169/210 42/50 0:38:58
5K 268/324 0:39:22 1746 MCNEIL, Marie F4049 170/210 25/28 0:39:15
5K 269/324 0:39:22 1699 JENNINGS, Crystal F3039 171/210 43/50 0:39:15
5K 270/324 0:39:40 1624 BERG, Alycia F2029 172/210 53/67 0:39:25
5K 271/324 0:39:40 1781 PIATTELLI, Koryn F2029 173/210 54/67 0:39:34
5K 272/324 0:39:40 1645 DAVIES, Bailey F2029 174/210 55/67 0:39:25
5K 273/324 0:39:48 1933 RUNNER, Unknown     0:39:15
5K 274/324 0:39:55 1803 SEGUIN, Diane F5059 175/210 22/26 0:39:36
5K 275/324 0:39:55 1955 BARKOVIC, Gabriela F-U20 176/210 23/30 0:39:05
5K 276/324 0:40:20 1808 SINCLAIR, Megan F2029 177/210 56/67 0:40:10
5K 277/324 0:40:20 2337 EDWARDS, Katy F2029 178/210 57/67 0:39:28
5K 278/324 0:40:21 2342 GUILLOU, Nicki F2029 179/210 58/67 0:39:28
5K 279/324 0:40:21 2341 GUILLOU, Brenda F5059 180/210 23/26 0:39:28
5K 280/324 0:40:27 1763 MORIHIRA, Kevin M3039 99/112 31/34 0:39:42
5K 281/324 0:40:28 1764 MORIHIRA, Kyle M-U20 100/112 27/28 0:39:41
5K 282/324 0:40:35 1729 MACMILLAN, Linzy F3039 181/210 44/50 0:40:10
5K 283/324 0:40:36 1815 SOMERS, Chantal F3039 182/210 45/50 0:39:41
5K 284/324 0:41:46 1934 RUNNER, Unknown     0:41:42
5K 285/324 0:41:51 2391 MCCARROLL, Paul M3039 101/112 32/34 0:41:41
5K 286/324 0:41:51 1868 STRAIN, Katie F2029 183/210 59/67 0:41:41
5K 287/324 0:41:53 2081 HARE, Tom M2029 102/112 20/21 0:39:36
5K 288/324 0:41:55 1812 SMITH, Michelle F4049 184/210 26/28 0:41:19
5K 289/324 0:42:16 1695 JEAN, Kaylie F-U20 185/210 24/30 0:41:50
5K 290/324 0:42:16 1694 JEAN, Jacob M-U20 103/112 28/28 0:41:52
5K 291/324 0:42:27 1845 VOGEL, Lara F3039 186/210 46/50 0:41:46
5K 292/324 0:42:28 1846 VOGEL, Sara F2029 187/210 60/67 0:41:48
5K 293/324 0:42:36 1776 O'FLAHERTY, Nicola F4049 188/210 27/28 0:42:05
5K 294/324 0:42:44 1876 SMITH, James M70+ 104/112 1/1 0:41:55
5K 295/324 0:43:04 1707 KONELSKY, Sarah F4049 189/210 28/28 0:42:39
5K 296/324 0:44:17 1773 O'FLAHERTY, Brian M4049 105/112 14/17 0:43:44
5K 297/324 0:45:09 1882 PELLETIER, Corrine F6069 190/210 8/8 0:44:36
5K 298/324 0:45:31 1759 MORALES, Vicky F3039 191/210 47/50 0:45:21
5K 299/324 0:45:32 1677 GOLDSTONE, Katie F2029 192/210 61/67 0:44:45
5K 300/324 0:45:32 1723 LUNDER, Sandra F5059 193/210 24/26 0:44:45
5K 301/324 0:45:46 1741 MCKERCHER, Heather F3039 194/210 48/50 0:44:54
5K 302/324 0:45:46 1884 MATTSON, Nancy F5059 195/210 25/26 0:44:55
5K 303/324 0:45:53 2359 SIMPSON, Emily F5059 196/210 26/26 0:45:12
5K 304/324 0:45:53 2366 LEONOVA, Alena F-U20 197/210 25/30 0:45:13
5K 305/324 0:46:50 1634 CARNDUFF, Rebecca F2029 198/210 62/67 0:46:08
5K 306/324 0:48:12 1654 DREBIT, Marc M2029 106/112 21/21 0:47:38
5K 307/324 0:48:21 1743 MCNAMARA, Barry M5059 107/112 9/9 10:50:32
5K 308/324 0:49:12 1961 CHAPMAN, Felicia F3039 199/210 49/50 0:49:06
5K 309/324 0:49:12 1962 WOJCIK, Jack M3039 108/112 33/34 0:49:06
5K 310/324 0:49:55 1960 REDPATH, Kaitlyn F-U20 200/210 26/30 0:49:31
5K 311/324 0:49:55 1959 REDPATH, Miranda Lee F2029 201/210 63/67 0:49:31
5K 312/324 0:51:30 1762 MORGAN, Tessa F-U20 202/210 27/30 0:50:51
5K 313/324 0:51:43 1966 VICCARS, Laura F3039 203/210 50/50 0:51:04
5K 314/324 0:56:17 1683 HENRY, Breanne F2029 204/210 64/67 0:58:01
5K 315/324 1:00:39 1761 MORGAN, Taylor F-U20 205/210 28/30 0:56:38
5K 316/324 1:00:39 1782 PIKE, Melissa F-U20 206/210 29/30 0:56:39
5K 317/324 1:10:45 1661 FARRELL, Brad M4049 109/112 15/17 1:07:27
5K 318/324 1:12:21 1778 PALI, Polina F3039 207/210 51/50 1:07:27
5K 319/324 1:12:22 1753 MITCHELL, Veronica F-U20 208/210 30/30 1:07:28
5K 320/324 1:16:07 1614 BATTISTELLA, Paul M4049 110/112 16/17 1:09:20
5K 321/324 1:16:07 1615 BATTISTELLA, Simon M4049 111/112 17/17 1:09:21
5K 322/324 1:16:09 1650 DIXON, Amanda F2029 209/210 65/67 1:08:18
5K 323/324 1:16:28 1618 BELBECK, Angela F2029 210/210 66/67 1:10:18
5K 324/324 1:18:43 1681 HAMILTON, Dalena F2029 211/210 67/67 1:14:23
5K 325/324 1:18:43 1680 HAMILTON, Chris M3039 112/112 34/34 1:14:24