Startline

Run Bowness

Calgary, AB - 7 juin 2015

ÉpreuveRangTemps officiel DossardNomDivision Rang/sexeRang/division Puce
5K 1/57 0:19:13 3112 DE LANGE, Owen M2029 1/24 1/2 0:19:12
5K 2/57 0:20:11 3117 DYCK, Cam M4049 2/24 1/4 0:20:09
5K 3/57 0:20:23 3160 ELLEFSON, Linden M2029 3/24 2/2 0:20:22
5K 4/57 0:20:25 3123 GYORGY, Thomas M-U20 4/24 1/12 0:20:24
5K 5/57 0:22:21 3111 DE LANGE, David M5059 5/24 1/3 0:22:20
5K 6/57 0:22:41 3102 BETZNER, William M-U20 6/24 2/12 0:22:39
5K 7/57 0:22:41 3101 BETZNER, Michael M4049 7/24 2/4 0:22:39
5K 8/57 0:23:41 3125 HALL, Sara F-U20 1/33 1/6 0:23:40
5K 9/57 0:23:49 3139 PETERSEN, Kelly F4049 2/33 1/5 0:23:47
5K 10/57 0:24:41 3105 BOND, Owen M-U20 8/24 3/12 0:24:41
5K 11/57 0:24:49 3129 KLAGER, Jeremy M3039 9/24 1/3 0:24:44
5K 12/57 0:25:39 3134 MERRITT, Brian M3039 10/24 2/3 0:25:35
5K 13/57 0:26:02 3126 HARTLEY, Isaac M-U20 11/24 4/12 0:26:00
5K 14/57 0:26:05 3159 GILL, Randy M5059 12/24 2/3 0:26:00
5K 15/57 0:26:06 3128 HUBERT, Jeff M3039 13/24 3/3 0:26:03
5K 16/57 0:26:29 3148 SWADLING, Luke M-U20 14/24 5/12 0:26:28
5K 17/57 0:26:29 3104 BOLEK, Marta F3039 3/33 1/17 0:26:24
5K 18/57 0:27:08 3116 DONOVAN, Saara F-U20 4/33 2/6 0:27:06
5K 19/57 0:27:59 3140 REABURN, Tara F4049 5/33 2/5 0:27:56
5K 20/57 0:28:15 3124 HALL, Deborah F4049 6/33 3/5 0:28:11
5K 21/57 0:29:12 3136 O'BYRNE, Teryn F2029 7/33 1/3 0:29:08
5K 22/57 0:29:16 3155 MOFFAT, Gregory M-U20 15/24 6/12 0:29:12
5K 23/57 0:29:21 3108 CHOWANETZ, Nicole F3039 8/33 2/17 0:29:15
5K 24/57 0:29:25 3106 CHOWANETZ, Davis M-U20 16/24 7/12 0:29:20
5K 25/57 0:29:45 1210 CHOWANETZ, Marcus M-U20 17/24 8/12 0:29:39
5K 26/57 0:29:47 3107 CHOWANETZ, Lucas M-U20 18/24 9/12 0:29:41
5K 27/57 0:29:48 3113 DI PERNO, Adorchita F3039 9/33 3/17 0:29:47
5K 28/57 0:29:48 3114 DI PERNO, Audrey F-U20 10/33 3/6 0:29:47
5K 29/57 0:30:20 3133 LAW, Jolene F3039 11/33 4/17 0:30:17
5K 30/57 0:30:33 3127 HARTLEY, Nadine F3039 12/33 5/17 0:30:31
5K 31/57 0:31:01 3150 VOLSCHENK, Dalene F2029 13/33 2/3 0:30:56
5K 32/57 0:31:12 3109 CHRISTIESON, Leafa F-U20 14/33 4/6 0:31:11
5K 33/57 0:32:15 3144 SHUPE, Jana F3039 15/33 6/17 0:32:08
5K 34/57 0:32:32 3146 SPRIGGS, Roxanne F3039 16/33 7/17 0:32:27
5K 35/57 0:32:47 3149 TAPP, Kathleen F2029 17/33 3/3 0:32:45
5K 36/57 0:32:48 3122 GILLIS, Sandra F3039 18/33 8/17 0:32:43
5K 37/57 0:32:49 3199 DEAN, Michelle F3039 19/33 9/17 0:32:46
5K 38/57 0:33:09 3145 SMITH, Paul M4049 19/24 3/4 0:33:03
5K 39/57 0:33:15 3138 PALMER, Tedenek F-U20 20/33 5/6 0:33:14
5K 40/57 0:33:23 3118 DYER, Ian M-U20 20/24 10/12 0:33:21
5K 41/57 0:33:26 3119 DYER, Kristy F3039 21/33 10/17 0:33:22
5K 42/57 0:33:36 1211 CHOWANETZ, Nicholas M-U20 21/24 11/12 0:29:00
5K 43/57 0:33:37 3137 O'CONNOR, Susan F3039 22/33 11/17 0:33:29
5K 44/57 0:33:51 3110 CORNEA, Dana F4049 23/33 4/5 0:33:50
5K 45/57 0:35:48 3158 DOYLE, Hilary F3039 24/33 12/17 0:35:42
5K 46/57 0:36:17 3157 DOYLE, Anna F3039 25/33 13/17 0:36:10
5K 47/57 0:36:31 3161 TAYLOR, Brandi F4049 26/33 5/5 0:36:27
5K 48/57 0:40:42 3154 MOFFAT, Joshua M-U20 22/24 12/12 0:40:38
5K 49/57 0:40:42 3153 MOFFAT, Angela F3039 27/33 14/17 0:40:39
5K 50/57 0:41:13 3121 EMPSON, Sydney F5059 28/33 1/1 0:41:08
5K 51/57 0:41:14 3115 DICE, Michelle F3039 29/33 15/17 0:41:09
5K 52/57 0:45:13 3151 WILLIS, Rob M5059 23/24 3/3 0:45:08
5K 53/57 0:46:37 3130 LAGRANA, Isabelle F-U20 30/33 6/6 0:46:34
5K 54/57 0:47:08 3132 LANGE, Sandi F60+ 31/33 1/1 0:47:03
5K 55/57 0:48:41 3197 ORMEROD, Rob M4049 24/24 4/4 0:48:34
5K 56/57 0:50:14 3147 SQUIRES, Lorelle F3039 32/33 16/17 0:50:08
5K 57/57 0:50:17 3152 BUDDEN, Jen F3039 33/33 17/17 0:50:09