Startline

Run Bowness

Calgary, AB - 3 juin 2018

ÉpreuveRangTemps officiel DossardNomDivision Rang/sexeRang/division Puce
5K 1/110 0:17:11 5864 MORGAN, Huw M-U20 1/43 1/21 0:17:10
5K 2/110 0:17:55 5928 ONG, Simon M9999 2/43 1/6 0:17:54
5K 3/110 0:19:01 5891 SWADLING, Luke M-U20 3/43 2/21 0:19:00
5K 4/110 0:19:06 5919 MACNEIL, Maggie F9999 1/67 1/9 0:19:05
5K 5/110 0:19:20 5913 BLACKMORE, Allison F9999 2/67 2/9 0:19:19
5K 6/110 0:20:53 5923 SCHOMMER, Clark M9999 4/43 2/6 0:20:50
5K 7/110 0:22:08 5844 KAY, Jasper M-U20 5/43 3/21 0:22:06
5K 8/110 0:22:56 5863 MORGAN, Don M4049 6/43 1/8 0:22:51
5K 9/110 0:23:25 5838 HARTLEY, Isaac M-U20 7/43 4/21 0:23:23
5K 10/110 0:23:48 5921 DELCOURT, Jack M9999 8/43 3/6 0:23:45
5K 11/110 0:23:48 5922 DELCOURT, Gregg M9999 9/43 4/6 0:23:44
5K 12/110 0:23:59 5817 BUELL, Kohl M-U20 10/43 5/21 0:23:55
5K 13/110 0:24:03 5920 MACNEIL, Katie F9999 3/67 3/9 0:23:59
5K 14/110 0:24:07 5846 KEARNEY, Geoff M3039 11/43 1/5 0:23:50
5K 15/110 0:24:41 5907 WREFORD, Kelli F5059 4/67 1/3 0:24:38
5K 16/110 0:24:55 5837 HABERSTOCK, Tegan F-U20 5/67 1/20 0:24:48
5K 17/110 0:24:56 5878 ROWLAND, Wyatt M-U20 12/43 6/21 0:24:48
5K 18/110 0:25:13 5861 MEREDITH, Mike M4049 13/43 2/8 0:25:02
5K 19/110 0:26:06 5927 TIPPEN, Mike M9999 14/43 5/6 0:26:03
5K 20/110 0:26:13 5906 WOOD, Jenny F4049 6/67 1/14 0:26:09
5K 21/110 0:26:15 5819 CANN, Alex M-U20 15/43 7/21 0:26:07
5K 22/110 0:26:23 5917 MILLS, Sarah F9999 7/67 4/9 0:26:16
5K 23/110 0:27:43 5894 TUCK, Finlay M-U20 16/43 8/21 0:27:34
5K 24/110 0:27:46 5877 ROWLAND, Bruce M5059 17/43 1/3 0:27:38
5K 25/110 0:28:12 5847 KEARNEY, Heather F3039 8/67 1/13 0:27:56
5K 26/110 0:28:22 5914 ARNOLD, Corey M3039 18/43 2/5 0:28:14
5K 27/110 0:28:22 5876 ROBERTSON, Alexandra F-U20 9/67 2/20 0:28:13
5K 28/110 0:28:24 5848 KING, Isabelle F-U20 10/67 3/20 0:28:14
5K 29/110 0:28:43 5845 KAY, Tara F4049 11/67 2/14 0:28:35
5K 30/110 0:28:51 5925 BONHAM, Owen M9999 19/43 6/6 0:28:49
5K 31/110 0:29:03 5887 SULIS, Andrew M-U20 20/43 9/21 0:29:01
5K 32/110 0:29:08 5816 BUCHAN, Fergus M-U20 21/43 10/21 0:29:05
5K 33/110 0:29:09 5855 LEDUC-PESSAH, Heather F2029 12/67 1/3 0:29:01
5K 34/110 0:29:12 5829 DYER, Maddie F-U20 13/67 4/20 0:29:02
5K 35/110 0:29:13 5839 HARTLEY, Nadine F4049 14/67 3/14 0:29:06
5K 36/110 0:29:21 5804 AVERY, Emma F-U20 15/67 5/20 0:29:17
5K 37/110 0:29:33 5904 WILKS, River F-U20 16/67 6/20 0:29:32
5K 38/110 0:29:53 5893 TOAL, Tara F3039 17/67 2/13 0:29:45
5K 39/110 0:30:10 5821 CANN, Max M-U20 22/43 11/21 0:30:00
5K 40/110 0:30:12 5820 CANN, Brad M4049 23/43 3/8 0:30:02
5K 41/110 0:30:21 5875 REYNOLDS, Catherine F4049 18/67 4/14 0:30:02
5K 42/110 0:30:26 5812 BELZIUK, Cole M-U20 24/43 12/21 0:30:20
5K 43/110 0:31:20 5911 CANETE, Taryn F9999 19/67 5/9 0:31:11
5K 44/110 0:31:35 5808 BECK, Amelie F-U20 20/67 7/20 0:31:33
5K 45/110 0:31:42 5851 KLAGER, Toby M-U20 25/43 13/21 0:31:36
5K 46/110 0:32:19 5912 SHUPE, Jana F4049 21/67 5/14 0:32:13
5K 47/110 0:32:22 5874 REID, Kenzie F-U20 22/67 8/20 0:32:13
5K 48/110 0:32:55 5881 ROYER, Sarah F-U20 23/67 9/20 0:32:50
5K 49/110 0:32:56 5882 ROYER, Tasha F3039 24/67 3/13 0:32:51
5K 50/110 0:33:06 5822 CHRISTIESON, Leafa F-U20 25/67 10/20 0:32:59
5K 51/110 0:33:07 5866 O'CONNOR, Susan F4049 26/67 6/14 0:33:00
5K 52/110 0:33:10 5888 SULIS, Carol F4049 27/67 7/14 0:32:58
5K 53/110 0:33:23 5872 PRUSINKIEWICZ, Sebastian M-U20 26/43 14/21 0:33:19
5K 54/110 0:33:23 5871 PRUSINKIEWICZ, Chris M4049 27/43 4/8 0:33:20
5K 55/110 0:33:46 5809 BECK, Barbora F4049 28/67 8/14 0:33:44
5K 56/110 0:33:47 5843 KAMINSKY, Mickellie F2029 29/67 2/3 0:33:35
5K 57/110 0:33:53 5883 KRUSHEL, Marnie F4049 30/67 9/14 0:33:43
5K 58/110 0:33:53 5852 KRUSHEL, Keith M4049 28/43 5/8 0:33:43
5K 59/110 0:34:01 5868 PODLUBNY, Liv F-U20 31/67 11/20 0:33:59
5K 60/110 0:34:06 5810 BECK, Lukas M4049 29/43 6/8 0:34:03
5K 61/110 0:34:07 5824 DESNOYERS, Rita F4049 32/67 10/14 0:33:55
5K 62/110 0:34:19 5924 BONHAM, Carly F9999 33/67 6/9 0:34:18
5K 63/110 0:34:21 5811 BELZIUK, Aydrianna F-U20 34/67 12/20 0:34:14
5K 64/110 0:34:26 5832 FROESE, Abe M4049 30/43 7/8 0:34:09
5K 65/110 0:34:45 5869 PRIMMETT, Samantha F-U20 35/67 13/20 0:34:43
5K 66/110 0:34:46 5850 KLAGER, Renae F-U20 36/67 14/20 0:34:42
5K 67/110 0:34:50 5873 REED, Kooper M-U20 31/43 15/21 0:34:41
5K 68/110 0:34:55 5849 KLAGER, Amanda F3039 37/67 4/13 0:34:48
5K 69/110 0:35:20 5910 ZAHOROUSKI, Vanessa F-U20 38/67 15/20 0:35:13
5K 70/110 0:35:48 1823 HANNA, Dara F2029 39/67 3/3 0:30:44
5K 71/110 0:35:55 5895 UTTL, Bob M5059 32/43 2/3 0:35:42
5K 72/110 0:35:56 5896 UTTL, Charlotte F-U20 40/67 16/20 0:35:43
5K 73/110 0:35:56 5915 PIERCE, Brenda F9999 41/67 7/9 0:35:44
5K 74/110 0:35:56 5884 SIEGENTHALER, Amy F4049 42/67 11/14 0:35:43
5K 75/110 0:36:17 5813 BELZIUK, Sherry F3039 43/67 5/13 0:36:11
5K 76/110 0:36:24 5905 WINKLER, Erin F3039 44/67 6/13 0:36:07
5K 77/110 0:36:28 5889 SULIS, Matthew M-U20 33/43 16/21 0:36:16
5K 78/110 0:36:36 5835 HABERSTOCK, Cara F4049 45/67 12/14 0:36:27
5K 79/110 0:36:37 5836 HABERSTOCK, Jaxon M-U20 34/43 17/21 0:36:28
5K 80/110 0:36:50 5909 ZAHOROUSKI, Maximus M-U20 35/43 18/21 0:36:41
5K 81/110 0:36:52 5908 ZAHOROUSKI, Kayla F3039 46/67 7/13 0:36:44
5K 82/110 0:37:45 5926 BONHAM, Tanya F9999 47/67 8/9 0:37:43
5K 83/110 0:39:08 5833 FROESE, David M-U20 36/43 19/21 0:38:51
5K 84/110 0:39:09 5834 FROESE, Naomi F3039 48/67 8/13 0:38:54
5K 85/110 0:39:10 5823 DELONG, Andrew M3039 37/43 3/5 0:38:51
5K 86/110 0:39:11 5901 WHITEHEAD-DELONG, Lily F3039 49/67 9/13 0:38:53
5K 87/110 0:39:20 5814 BENOIT, Don M5059 38/43 3/3 0:39:10
5K 88/110 0:39:20 5815 BENOIT, Kristin F3039 50/67 10/13 0:39:10
5K 89/110 0:39:54 5885 SINCLAIR, Judith F5059 51/67 2/3 0:39:40
5K 90/110 0:40:22 5802 ARNOLD, Corey M3039 39/43 4/5 0:40:18
5K 91/110 0:41:03 5825 DRLIK, Bart M-U20 40/43 20/21 0:40:57
5K 92/110 0:41:04 5827 DRLIKOVA, Stepanka F3039 52/67 11/13 0:41:02
5K 93/110 0:42:26 5818 CAMARA, Maddy F4049 53/67 13/14 0:42:10
5K 94/110 0:42:27 5807 BAILEY, Judy F60+ 54/67 1/5 0:42:12
5K 95/110 0:43:03 5826 DRLIKOVA, Hana F-U20 55/67 17/20 0:42:56
5K 96/110 0:43:15 5880 ROYER, Samantha F-U20 56/67 18/20 0:43:09
5K 97/110 0:43:16 5879 ROYER, Ian M4049 41/43 8/8 0:43:11
5K 98/110 0:43:24 5803 ATTWELL, Sarah F4049 57/67 14/14 0:43:14
5K 99/110 0:43:25 5831 ENGLISH, Aspen F-U20 58/67 19/20 0:43:15
5K 100/110 0:45:10 5805 BACON, Anderson M-U20 42/43 21/21 0:44:55
5K 101/110 0:45:11 5916 BACON, Quinn F9999 59/67 9/9 0:44:57
5K 102/110 0:45:36 5860 MCNABB, Becky F3039 60/67 12/13 0:45:20
5K 103/110 0:45:37 5929 WATSON, Ainsley F-U20 61/67 20/20 0:45:21
5K 104/110 0:45:51 1806 CABRERA, Joanne F60+ 62/67 2/5 0:45:44
5K 105/110 0:46:56 5840 HECHT, Benjamin M3039 43/43 5/5 0:46:44
5K 106/110 0:49:20 5854 LANGE, Sandi F60+ 63/67 3/5 0:49:12
5K 107/110 0:51:11 5867 OEVERING, Marg F5059 64/67 3/3 0:50:57
5K 108/110 0:51:11 5865 NASSERDEN, Marilyn F60+ 65/67 4/5 0:50:57
5K 109/110 0:51:47 5870 PROKOPOVA, Hana F60+ 66/67 5/5 0:51:41
5K 110/110 0:52:13 5806 BACON, Erin F3039 67/67 13/13 0:51:58