Startline

Sweat the Subsurface CSPG/CSEG/CAPL Road Race

Calgary, AB - 19 septembre 2019

Rapports en format texte
10K Capl-Male | Cseg-Female | Cseg-Male | Cspg-Female | Cspg-Male | Non-Member-Female | Non-Member-Male
5K Cseg-Female | Cseg-Male | Cspg-Female | Cspg-Male | Non-Member-Female | Non-Member-Male
ÉpreuveRangTemps officiel DossardNomDivision Rang/sexeRang/division Puce
10K 1/66 0:34:45 192 GRIECO, Ryan M-U30 1/48 1/8 0:34:44
10K 2/66 0:38:32 342 MARTIN, Scott M3039 2/48 1/20 0:38:30
10K 3/66 0:40:16 191 KANGARLOO, Justin M3039 3/48 2/20 0:40:15
10K 4/66 0:40:58 341 SMITH, Adrian M-U30 4/48 2/8 0:40:56
10K 5/66 0:41:00 358 GALAN, Earl M3039 5/48 3/20 0:40:59
10K 6/66 0:41:02 197 WILLMS, David M3039 6/48 4/20 0:41:00
10K 7/66 0:41:29 333 PEREZ, Marco M4049 7/48 1/9 0:41:27
10K 8/66 0:41:41 366 WIECLAWEK, Stefan M3039 8/48 5/20 0:41:39
10K 9/66 0:42:11 359 THEAL, Chris M5059 9/48 1/7 0:42:10
10K 10/66 0:42:55 188 HARRIS, Eric M3039 10/48 6/20 0:42:54
10K 11/66 0:44:18 345 FENTIE, Logan M3039 11/48 7/20 0:44:05
10K 12/66 0:44:53 349 STEWART, Rory M3039 12/48 8/20 0:44:42
10K 13/66 0:45:32 331 HINKS, Darren M4049 13/48 2/9 0:45:29
10K 14/66 0:45:33 198 TREMBLAY, Jennifer F4049 1/18 1/4 0:45:28
10K 15/66 0:45:34 182 ANDERSON, Cody M-U30 14/48 3/8 0:45:32
10K 16/66 0:46:24 354 LEROUX, Scott M4049 15/48 3/9 0:46:16
10K 17/66 0:46:32 180 RATZLAFF, Holly F3039 2/18 1/7 0:46:30
10K 18/66 0:47:09 190 PINCKSTON, D. Robert M5059 16/48 2/7 0:47:05
10K 19/66 0:47:29 350 HENRY, Peter M5059 17/48 3/7 0:47:20
10K 20/66 0:47:43 199 SNYDER, Lindsey F3039 3/18 2/7 0:47:40
10K 21/66 0:47:47 348 MCLEOD, Sean M3039 18/48 9/20 0:47:30
10K 22/66 0:48:41 195 PORCINA, Robb M-U30 19/48 4/8 0:48:24
10K 23/66 0:48:49 200 WALLACE, Chris M3039 20/48 10/20 0:48:31
10K 24/66 0:49:01 327 NOAD, Jon M5059 21/48 4/7 0:48:56
10K 25/66 0:49:01 334 HEARN, Michael M4049 22/48 4/9 0:48:58
10K 26/66 0:49:06 344 BURDEN, Kevin M3039 23/48 11/20 0:48:52
10K 27/66 0:49:10 196 LEE, Taylor M-U30 24/48 5/8 0:48:56
10K 28/66 0:49:20 193 MCWHINNIE, Cory M4049 25/48 5/9 0:49:02
10K 29/66 0:50:13 336 MACLEAN, Meghan F-U30 4/18 1/2 0:50:08
10K 30/66 0:50:56 189 RAPPEL, Kevin M3039 26/48 12/20 0:50:51
10K 31/66 0:51:14 183 DOBEK, Sara F3039 5/18 3/7 0:51:07
10K 32/66 0:51:23 398 BOROTSIK, Dustin M4049 27/48 6/9 0:51:14
10K 33/66 0:51:27 184 MANTHA, Ashley F3039 6/18 4/7 0:51:21
10K 34/66 0:51:46 186 MCLEOD, Geoff M3039 28/48 13/20 0:51:28
10K 35/66 0:52:12 347 HUEY, Vanessa F3039 7/18 5/7 0:51:59
10K 36/66 0:52:41 362 CROSLEY, Thomas M3039 29/48 14/20 0:52:23
10K 37/66 0:53:41 329 JOHNS, Dylan M3039 30/48 15/20 0:53:31
10K 38/66 0:53:46 352 MILLER, Grant M-U30 31/48 6/8 0:53:45
10K 39/66 0:53:48 343 KNETEMAN, Rob M3039 32/48 16/20 0:53:34
10K 40/66 0:54:03 360 KNIGHT, Dean M4049 33/48 7/9 0:53:51
10K 41/66 0:54:21 330 COLLAR, Ian M5059 34/48 5/7 0:54:17
10K 42/66 0:54:42 346 HUEY, Kirby M3039 35/48 17/20 0:54:27
10K 43/66 0:55:01 194 HAYNES, Simon M4049 36/48 8/9 0:54:49
10K 44/66 0:56:18 179 PARENTEAU, Joanna F4049 8/18 2/4 0:55:59
10K 45/66 0:56:31 187 MACDONALD, Mark M-U30 37/48 7/8 0:56:24
10K 46/66 0:56:58 351 CREANGA, Laua F-U30 9/18 2/2 0:56:50
10K 47/66 0:56:59 356 ARTS, Astrid F4049 10/18 3/4 0:56:51
10K 48/66 0:57:46 367 MACPHERSON, Kyle M3039 38/48 18/20 0:57:30
10K 49/66 0:58:03 178 KOLADICH, Andre M4049 39/48 9/9 0:57:56
10K 50/66 0:58:23 399 BOROTSIK, April F3039 11/18 6/7 0:58:14
10K 51/66 0:59:25 181 RONDEAU, Chelsea F3039 12/18 7/7 0:59:21
10K 52/66 0:59:49 328 BEVAN, Derek M3039 40/48 19/20 0:59:38
10K 53/66 0:59:54 337 DONKERS, Tina F60+ 13/18 1/2 0:59:46
10K 54/66 1:00:08 353 SANDOVAL, Irma F5059 14/18 1/3 0:59:57
10K 55/66 1:00:31 357 FISCHER, Logan M-U30 41/48 8/8 1:00:29
10K 56/66 1:00:45 326 HILL, Hugh M60+ 42/48 1/4 1:00:27
10K 57/66 1:02:07 365 NG, Mo F60+ 15/18 2/2 1:01:57
10K 58/66 1:02:10 355 VDOVIN, Vladimir M60+ 43/48 2/4 1:01:57
10K 59/66 1:02:22 185 WATERS, Kathy F5059 16/18 2/3 1:02:16
10K 60/66 1:04:09 368 SAQUET, Michelle F4049 17/18 4/4 1:03:58
10K 61/66 1:04:11 177 ANASTAS, Alexis M5059 44/48 6/7 1:03:59
10K 62/66 1:08:39 338 REMPE, Marcia F5059 18/18 3/3 1:08:31
10K 63/66 1:08:40 340 WRIGHT, Brad M60+ 45/48 3/4 1:08:32
10K 64/66 1:08:40 339 COPP, Gordon M60+ 46/48 4/4 1:08:32
10K 65/66 1:11:19 369 SIMIN, Vladin M5059 47/48 7/7 1:11:01
10K 66/66 1:15:12 332 BADH, Jag M3039 48/48 20/20 1:15:01