Startline

Fort Langley Half Marathon and 5K

Fort Langley, BC - 14 juillet 2019

ÉpreuveRangTemps officiel DossardNomDivision Rang/sexeRang/division Puce
Half 1/172 1:20:07 1059 HAIRE, Samson M2029 1/84 1/15 1:20:07
Half 2/172 1:22:35 1069 HINLOPEN, Meindert M2029 2/84 2/15 1:22:35
Half 3/172 1:24:09 1016 CHAPMAN, Tyler M3039 3/84 1/21 1:24:08
Half 4/172 1:24:58 1165 SORRELL, Allen M2029 4/84 3/15 1:24:57
Half 5/172 1:28:44 1089 KUBO, Ryusuke M4049 5/84 1/21 1:28:44
Half 6/172 1:29:56 1196 SLANE, Suzy F4049 1/88 1/14 1:29:54
Half 7/172 1:29:57 1152 SCHWINGBOTH, Jacob M2029 6/84 4/15 1:29:56
Half 8/172 1:30:54 1097 LEHWALD, Taylor M3039 7/84 2/21 1:30:53
Half 9/172 1:30:56 1081 KELAHEAR, Alicia F3039 2/88 1/30 1:30:55
Half 10/172 1:30:58 1145 GE, Yu M4049 8/84 2/21 1:30:36
Half 11/172 1:32:06 1074 HUMPHREYS, Sam M2029 9/84 5/15 1:32:05
Half 12/172 1:33:11 1104 LUNNIE, Kevin M4049 10/84 3/21 1:33:10
Half 13/172 1:33:42 1035 FLETCHER, Abi F3039 3/88 2/30 1:33:41
Half 14/172 1:33:52 1172 TINGALA, Darcy M4049 11/84 4/21 1:33:52
Half 15/172 1:33:59 1154 SCOTT, Hilary F3039 4/88 3/30 1:33:57
Half 16/172 1:35:36 1197 VELAZQUEZ, Dora F4049 5/88 2/14 1:35:36
Half 17/172 1:35:47 1168 SUDERMAN, James M2029 12/84 6/15 1:35:47
Half 18/172 1:35:51 1170 TAN, Minh M4049 13/84 5/21 1:35:51
Half 19/172 1:40:23 1036 FORDE, Stephen M3039 14/84 3/21 1:40:22
Half 20/172 1:43:10 1198 CATARLNEN, Eddie M5059 15/84 1/19 1:43:10
Half 21/172 1:46:35 1066 HENDRICKSON, Shane M5059 16/84 2/19 1:46:28
Half 22/172 1:50:09 1050 GILL, Jasvir M3039 17/84 4/21 1:50:05
Half 23/172 1:50:20 1044 GAUTHIER, Steve M4049 18/84 6/21 1:50:14
Half 24/172 1:50:27 1064 HAYWOOD, Jodi F4049 6/88 3/14 1:50:27
Half 25/172 1:50:32 1141 RHODES, Stephen M5059 19/84 3/19 1:50:29
Half 26/172 1:50:37 1150 SAMRA, Sukhwant M4049 20/84 7/21 1:50:34
Half 27/172 1:50:41 1155 GOSAL, Sohan M5059 21/84 4/19 1:50:36
Half 28/172 1:50:51 1185 WESTBY, Wayne M4049 22/84 8/21 1:50:41
Half 29/172 1:51:00 993 BARKLEY, Gordon M6069 23/84 1/3 1:50:51
Half 30/172 1:51:12 1026 DIAZ, Silverio M5059 24/84 5/19 1:50:56
Half 31/172 1:51:13 1088 KRUEGER, Tim M5059 25/84 6/19 1:51:08
Half 32/172 1:51:27 1021 CLAUZEL, Steve M4049 26/84 9/21 1:51:04
Half 33/172 1:51:31 989 BAERG, Hannah F3039 7/88 4/30 1:51:24
Half 34/172 1:51:37 1138 RANDHAWA, Parminder M5059 27/84 7/19 1:51:34
Half 35/172 1:51:45 1175 TURNER-JOHNSTON, Dakota M2029 28/84 7/15 1:51:33
Half 36/172 1:51:48 1068 HIND, Alanna F2029 8/88 1/18 1:51:36
Half 37/172 1:51:58 987 ATAEI, Monique F2029 9/88 2/18 1:51:55
Half 38/172 1:52:07 988 BACH, Joanne F5059 10/88 1/18 1:52:05
Half 39/172 1:52:31 1007 BOLANOS PINEIRO, Christofer A. M3039 29/84 5/21 1:52:31
Half 40/172 1:52:33 1018 CHAUHAN, Amar M7079 30/84 1/2 1:52:29
Half 41/172 1:52:52 1186 WHIPPLE, Joe M4049 31/84 10/21 1:52:42
Half 42/172 1:53:27 1126 ODOBAS, Taylor F2029 11/88 3/18 1:53:13
Half 43/172 1:53:31 1140 RHODES, Alison F5059 12/88 2/18 1:53:28
Half 44/172 1:54:22 1188 WILSON, Christopher M5059 32/84 8/19 1:54:09
Half 45/172 1:54:42 1107 MAGINN, Maurice M4049 33/84 11/21 1:54:39
Half 46/172 1:54:47 1032 EWACHA, Edward M4049 34/84 12/21 1:54:10
Half 47/172 1:55:02 1077 JOHNSON, Rob M5059 35/84 9/19 1:54:59
Half 48/172 1:55:03 1133 POSTLETWAITE, Alec M2029 36/84 8/15 1:54:44
Half 49/172 1:55:04 1120 NASIR, Hazam M1619 37/84 1/2 1:54:47
Half 50/172 1:55:54 1073 HULL, Sandra F5059 13/88 3/18 1:55:45
Half 51/172 1:56:34 999 BAYDA, Cory M4049 38/84 13/21 1:56:24
Half 52/172 1:56:49 1023 DALUPANG, Christie F4049 14/88 4/14 1:56:42
Half 53/172 1:57:32 1027 DIENER, Grant M5059 39/84 10/19 1:56:13
Half 54/172 1:58:05 1006 BOELCKE, Ellen F5059 15/88 4/18 1:57:47
Half 55/172 1:58:22 991 BAILEY, Dennis M6069 40/84 2/3 1:58:14
Half 56/172 1:58:31 995 BASSO, Melanie F5059 16/88 5/18 1:58:25
Half 57/172 1:59:31 1115 MCGIRR, Sam M2029 41/84 9/15 1:59:27
Half 58/172 1:59:36 1083 KLUTH, Jennifer F3039 17/88 5/30 1:59:29
Half 59/172 2:00:01 1076 JACKSON, Bruce M2029 42/84 10/15 1:59:48
Half 60/172 2:00:12 1117 MEIER, Helena F-U16 18/88 1/1 2:00:06
Half 61/172 2:00:31 1090 KUEHNE, Ursina F2029 19/88 4/18 2:00:27
Half 62/172 2:00:32 1062 HARDEGGER, Dominik M3039 43/84 6/21 2:00:27
Half 63/172 2:00:45 1143 RIBARITS, Sarah F3039 20/88 6/30 2:00:35
Half 64/172 2:01:49 1034 FERGUSON, Carleen F3039 21/88 7/30 2:01:36
Half 65/172 2:02:21 1093 LARSON, Candace M4049 44/84 14/21 2:02:05
Half 66/172 2:02:36 1176 UEBELHARDT, Vinzenz M3039 45/84 7/21 2:02:24
Half 67/172 2:02:50 1129 O'SULLIVAN, Mark M2029 46/84 11/15 2:02:43
Half 68/172 2:03:24 985 ANTONIZZI, Roger M5059 47/84 11/19 2:03:13
Half 69/172 2:03:35 1118 MINA, Neil M4049 48/84 15/21 2:03:23
Half 70/172 2:03:36 1139 RANKIN, Mark M5059 49/84 12/19 2:03:23
Half 71/172 2:03:41 1195 ROSSI, Alicia F3039 22/88 8/30 2:03:21
Half 72/172 2:03:46 1161 SIAME, Niza M3039 50/84 8/21 2:03:23
Half 73/172 2:04:01 1100 LIANG, Annie F2029 23/88 5/18 2:03:58
Half 74/172 2:04:02 1009 BUENCAMINO, Ferdinand M5059 51/84 13/19 2:03:54
Half 75/172 2:04:06 1171 TEYSSIER, Ronan M3039 52/84 9/21 2:03:50
Half 76/172 2:04:07 1019 CHU, Lynetta F5059 24/88 6/18 2:03:56
Half 77/172 2:04:14 1022 COCKER, Ryan M3039 53/84 10/21 2:03:56
Half 78/172 2:04:21 1031 EWACHA, Alexis F2029 25/88 6/18 2:04:13
Half 79/172 2:04:54 1084 KOOP, Charity F3039 26/88 9/30 2:04:39
Half 80/172 2:05:30 1132 PETURSSON, Jay M4049 54/84 16/21 2:05:03
Half 81/172 2:05:56 1189 WILSON, Jennifer F5059 27/88 7/18 2:05:41
Half 82/172 2:05:57 375 VINK, Junet F5059 28/88 8/18 2:05:41
Half 83/172 2:06:34 998 BAXANDALL, Melissa F3039 29/88 10/30 2:06:30
Half 84/172 2:06:35 1113 MCDONALD, Lindsay F3039 30/88 11/30 2:06:30
Half 85/172 2:07:00 983 AMIN, Chromilo M4049 55/84 17/21 2:06:54
Half 86/172 2:07:57 980 ADELEYE, Kunle M3039 56/84 11/21 2:07:49
Half 87/172 2:07:59 1151 SAUNDERS, Deanna F3039 31/88 12/30 2:07:50
Half 88/172 2:08:36 1144 RIDEOUT, Glenn M5059 57/84 14/19 2:08:20
Half 89/172 2:09:18 1071 HORNSBY, Reg M5059 58/84 15/19 2:09:07
Half 90/172 2:09:21 1095 LAZZARONI, Lucas M1619 59/84 2/2 2:06:59
Half 91/172 2:09:23 984 ANTICONA, Diego M3039 60/84 12/21 2:08:53
Half 92/172 2:09:33 1169 TAKHAR, Sneeta F4049 32/88 5/14 2:09:13
Half 93/172 2:09:40 1108 MAK, Oleena F2029 33/88 7/18 2:09:11
Half 94/172 2:10:01 1010 BURGOYNE, Sue F6069 34/88 1/3 2:08:42
Half 95/172 2:10:59 1033 FENWICK, Peter M3039 61/84 13/21 2:10:42
Half 96/172 2:11:10 1046 GEHRKE, Jeannette F5059 35/88 9/18 2:10:50
Half 97/172 2:11:10 1190 WILSON, Michelle F4049 36/88 6/14 2:10:50
Half 98/172 2:12:38 1167 SRIRAM, Amar M2029 62/84 12/15 2:12:27
Half 99/172 2:12:52 1174 TOTH, Ramona F3039 37/88 13/30 2:12:45
Half 100/172 2:13:19 1013 CATALAN, Tiffany F3039 38/88 14/30 2:13:17
Half 101/172 2:14:35 1040 FRISSON, Phillip M5059 63/84 16/19 2:14:07
Half 102/172 2:14:45 1111 MAY, Flannery F3039 39/88 15/30 2:14:36
Half 103/172 2:14:59 1173 TOLLEY, Cindy F5059 40/88 10/18 2:14:47
Half 104/172 2:15:35 1131 PATTERSON, Brian M4049 64/84 18/21 2:15:13
Half 105/172 2:15:43 1078 JONES, Kim F4049 41/88 7/14 2:15:33
Half 106/172 2:16:16 982 ALMEIDA, Alicia F3039 42/88 16/30 2:16:07
Half 107/172 2:16:27 1072 HSIEH, Simon M2029 65/84 13/15 2:16:25
Half 108/172 2:16:35 1116 MCINTYRE, Dave M3039 66/84 14/21 2:16:11
Half 109/172 2:16:39 1179 VAN SOEST, Carly F4049 43/88 8/14 2:16:30
Half 110/172 2:16:41 1085 KORYTKO, April F2029 44/88 8/18 2:16:25
Half 111/172 2:17:33 1114 MCFARLANE, Thao F4049 45/88 9/14 2:17:14
Half 112/172 2:17:53 1134 POULIN, Lisa F3039 46/88 17/30 2:17:39
Half 113/172 2:17:54 1038 FRIESEN, Elita F3039 47/88 18/30 2:17:40
Half 114/172 2:18:36 1153 SCOTT, Allison F2029 48/88 9/18 2:18:21
Half 115/172 2:18:37 1091 KWICZAK, Greg M2029 67/84 14/15 2:18:26
Half 116/172 2:18:39 981 ALCAIDE, Rich Joy F2029 49/88 10/18 2:18:37
Half 117/172 2:19:10 1158 SHIN, Amy F1619 50/88 1/3 2:18:53
Half 118/172 2:19:32 1103 LOW, Shereen F5059 51/88 11/18 2:19:28
Half 119/172 2:19:36 1057 GRAF, Cherry F7079 52/88 1/1 2:19:25
Half 120/172 2:19:51 1178 UNDERHILL, Emilie F2029 53/88 11/18 2:19:29
Half 121/172 2:20:05 1048 GIBSON, Lucy F5059 54/88 12/18 2:19:53
Half 122/172 2:20:05 1123 NIELSEN, Trish F4049 55/88 10/14 2:19:53
Half 123/172 2:21:23 1041 FROESE, Derek M3039 68/84 15/21 2:21:07
Half 124/172 2:22:29 1199 WATT, Diana F4049 56/88 11/14 2:22:19
Half 125/172 2:22:29 1184 WESSEL, Emily F2029 57/88 12/18 2:19:53
Half 126/172 2:22:33 1080 KANSKI, Brenna F3039 58/88 19/30 2:22:13
Half 127/172 2:23:04 1177 UNDERHILL, Bess F5059 59/88 13/18 2:22:43
Half 128/172 2:23:35 1087 KRUEGER, Rick M5059 69/84 17/19 2:23:29
Half 129/172 2:23:35 1166 SPIER, Soraya F5059 60/88 14/18 2:23:20
Half 130/172 2:24:31 1194 AUJALA, Kam M5059 70/84 18/19 2:24:26
Half 131/172 2:26:06 1135 PROCTOR, Brent M3039 71/84 16/21 2:20:29
Half 132/172 2:26:47 1136 PROCTOR, Soni F3039 61/88 20/30 2:21:10
Half 133/172 2:26:49 1060 HAMAR, Lisa F5059 62/88 15/18 2:26:44
Half 134/172 2:27:18 1149 SAHOTA, Jasneet F2029 63/88 13/18 2:24:16
Half 135/172 2:27:51 1004 BLAIR, Jennifer F4049 64/88 12/14 2:27:37
Half 136/172 2:28:30 1160 SHOUP, Dennis M3039 72/84 17/21 2:28:11
Half 137/172 2:29:17 1003 BLACK, Elizabeth F6069 65/88 2/3 2:29:03
Half 138/172 2:29:26 1105 LUSCOMBE, Kristin F3039 66/88 21/30 2:29:17
Half 139/172 2:29:37 1061 HARDBATTLE, Angela F3039 67/88 22/30 2:29:13
Half 140/172 2:30:52 1075 HUNG, Karen F2029 68/88 14/18 2:30:50
Half 141/172 2:30:57 1028 OLSON, Karen F3039 69/88 23/30 2:28:06
Half 142/172 2:31:00 1109 MALETTA, Caitlyn F2029 70/88 15/18 2:30:49
Half 143/172 2:31:39 1030 ESPLIN, Roderick M5059 73/84 19/19 2:31:27
Half 144/172 2:32:23 1063 HARRISON, Sarah F2029 71/88 16/18 2:32:05
Half 145/172 2:33:07 1125 NIXON, Alex M3039 74/84 18/21 2:32:54
Half 146/172 2:33:38 1011 BUTLER, Hollie F2029 72/88 17/18 2:30:47
Half 147/172 2:34:27 1051 GILL, Prabhjot F2029 73/88 18/18 2:34:20
Half 148/172 2:35:09 1193 SELLERS, Wade M4049 75/84 19/21 2:35:05
Half 149/172 2:35:44 1121 NEUFELD, Tonya F4049 74/88 13/14 2:32:29
Half 150/172 2:35:44 986 ARAUJO, Jesus M3039 76/84 19/21 2:32:29
Half 151/172 2:37:34 1130 PALIOTTI, Monique F5059 75/88 16/18 2:37:14
Half 152/172 2:37:34 1159 SHIRLEY, Tammy F5059 76/88 17/18 2:37:15
Half 153/172 2:38:17 1146 ROUFOSSE, Roger M80+ 77/84 1/1 2:37:57
Half 154/172 2:38:53 1147 ROWND, Elisha F3039 77/88 24/30 2:38:42
Half 155/172 2:43:43 1067 HIEBERT, Jennifer F6069 78/88 3/3 2:43:24
Half 156/172 2:44:31 1110 MAVIS, Kyle M2029 78/84 15/15 2:44:21
Half 157/172 2:46:06 1163 SMITH, Jacqueline F3039 79/88 25/30 2:45:59
Half 158/172 2:49:02 1001 BELOT, Marj F5059 80/88 18/18 2:48:54
Half 159/172 2:49:31 1124 NIRWAN, Talwinder M3039 79/84 20/21 2:49:23
Half 160/172 2:51:40 1156 SEPHTON, Ikuko F4049 81/88 14/14 2:51:33
Half 161/172 2:54:57 1094 LAUER, Deanna F3039 82/88 26/30 2:54:51
Half 162/172 2:55:06 1180 VANDENBERG, John M6069 80/84 3/3 2:54:58
Half 163/172 2:55:56 1183 WAWRYK, Kristy F3039 83/88 27/30 2:55:49
Half 164/172 2:56:40 1191 YAI, Mareourn F3039 84/88 28/30 2:56:37
Half 165/172 2:58:57 1053 GODO, Kiyokazu M3039 81/84 21/21 2:58:26
Half 166/172 2:58:57 1047 GERLINGER, Curtis M4049 82/84 20/21 2:58:27
Half 167/172 2:58:57 1054 GODO, Kristy F3039 85/88 29/30 2:58:27
Half 168/172 3:03:50 1182 WANG, Stephen M4049 83/84 21/21 3:03:48
Half 169/172 3:12:37 1164 SORENSEN, Jasmine F1619 86/88 2/3 3:12:20
Half 170/172 3:12:38 990 BAGRI, Stephanie F1619 87/88 3/3 3:12:20
Half 171/172 3:22:24 1119 MULLER, Meg F3039 88/88 30/30 3:22:09
Half 172/172 3:49:25 1005 BLOCK, Walter M7079 84/84 2/2 3:49:25