Startline

Hypothermic Half Marathon

Vancouver, BC - 2 février 2019

ÉpreuveRangTemps officiel DossardNomDivision Rang/sexeRang/division Puce
Half 1/215 1:22:33 1771 LAVIN, Andrew M4049 1/102 1/27 1:22:32
Half 2/215 1:30:57 1748 HODGSON, Lucas M2029 2/102 1/17 1:30:56
Half 3/215 1:31:44 1868 VIS, Randy M3039 3/102 1/25 1:31:44
Half 4/215 1:32:50 1899 LEMANSKI, Annette F2029 1/112 1/24 1:32:48
Half 5/215 1:34:14 1603 ALEXANDRONI, Andrei M3039 4/102 2/25 1:34:03
Half 6/215 1:36:16 1813 NISLOW, Corey M5059 5/102 1/21 1:36:15
Half 7/215 1:36:33 1754 JACOBSEN, Isaac M2029 6/102 2/17 1:36:29
Half 8/215 1:37:28 1867 VIEIRA, Hugo M2029 7/102 3/17 1:37:27
Half 9/215 1:37:52 1639 CALSIN TEJEDOR, Luis M5059 8/102 2/21 1:37:46
Half 10/215 1:38:01 1873 WANG, Cheng-Hao M4049 9/102 2/27 1:38:00
Half 11/215 1:38:02 1807 MCMANUS, Megan F2029 2/112 2/24 1:38:02
Half 12/215 1:38:21 1604 ALEXANDRONI, Cristian M3039 10/102 3/25 1:38:10
Half 13/215 1:38:54 1621 BERISSO, Hussien M3039 11/102 4/25 1:38:50
Half 14/215 1:39:31 1780 LIU, Michael M4049 12/102 3/27 1:39:14
Half 15/215 1:39:34 1715 EASBY, Conrad M4049 13/102 4/27 1:39:12
Half 16/215 1:39:53 1714 DUGAS, Nathalie F4049 3/112 1/23 1:39:46
Half 17/215 1:39:56 1717 ENG, Harvey M4049 14/102 5/27 1:39:40
Half 18/215 1:40:57 1830 RUHLMAN, Matthew M4049 15/102 6/27 1:40:55
Half 19/215 1:41:26 1739 GRIFFITHS, Keith M6069 16/102 1/10 1:41:23
Half 20/215 1:41:43 1820 RAKOWSKI, Sebastian M2029 17/102 4/17 1:41:05
Half 21/215 1:42:05 1701 CHEUNG, Edmond M6069 18/102 2/10 1:41:58
Half 22/215 1:42:10 1791 MAGNUS, Duncan M4049 19/102 7/27 1:42:02
Half 23/215 1:42:51 1613 BALDRIDGE, Craig M4049 20/102 8/27 1:42:50
Half 24/215 1:43:56 1768 LARSEN, Matthew M3039 21/102 5/25 1:43:48
Half 25/215 1:44:01 1650 CHERNAWSKY, Michael M3039 22/102 6/25 1:43:53
Half 26/215 1:44:02 1644 CERWOOD, Milan U9999 1/1 1/1 1:44:00
Half 27/215 1:44:18 1632 BULLER, Kimberley F2029 4/112 3/24 1:44:17
Half 28/215 1:44:25 1725 FLEMING, Aric M4049 23/102 9/27 1:44:24
Half 29/215 1:44:38 1831 SALEM, Muhammed M2029 24/102 5/17 1:43:58
Half 30/215 1:44:42 1759 JONES, Scott M3039 25/102 7/25 1:44:27
Half 31/215 1:45:32 1778 LINDGREN-STREICHER, Karl M3039 26/102 8/25 1:44:48
Half 32/215 1:45:38 1815 NOVAKOWSKI, Stefanie F2029 5/112 4/24 1:45:29
Half 33/215 1:45:41 1864 VARGAS, Marco M3039 27/102 9/25 1:45:34
Half 34/215 1:46:10 1776 LEPARD, Kathleen F5059 6/112 1/27 1:46:02
Half 35/215 1:46:37 1709 DEERING, Eric M3039 28/102 10/25 1:46:33
Half 36/215 1:47:13 1870 VON HAHN, Nicholas M2029 29/102 6/17 1:46:47
Half 37/215 1:47:58 1822 REID, Matthew M3039 30/102 11/25 1:47:56
Half 38/215 1:48:26 1756 JARATA, Ryan M3039 31/102 12/25 1:48:06
Half 39/215 1:48:29 1891 ZAGAR, Andrew M2029 32/102 7/17 1:48:28
Half 40/215 1:48:47 1706 CRETELLI, Dave M5059 33/102 3/21 1:48:39
Half 41/215 1:48:48 1795 MALUCK, Jona M3039 34/102 13/25 1:48:26
Half 42/215 1:48:48 1900 GARCIA, Raul M3039 35/102 14/25 1:48:27
Half 43/215 1:48:49 1869 VOGT, Kelly F5059 7/112 2/27 1:48:32
Half 44/215 1:48:54 1626 BONIN, Kevin M4049 36/102 10/27 1:48:48
Half 45/215 1:49:04 1834 RUNNER, Unknown F9999 8/112 1/1 1:49:03
Half 46/215 1:49:19 1609 ARTIUSHKINA, Mariia F3039 9/112 1/31 1:49:05
Half 47/215 1:49:54 1818 PURDY, Abbie F3039 10/112 2/31 1:49:32
Half 48/215 1:49:55 1811 MOORHEAD, Emily F4049 11/112 2/23 1:49:21
Half 49/215 1:50:10 1619 BENTABET, Samia F3039 12/112 3/31 1:49:50
Half 50/215 1:50:22 1716 EGO, Christina F5059 13/112 3/27 1:50:07
Half 51/215 1:51:06 1877 WHITTAKER, Reilly F2029 14/112 5/24 1:50:56
Half 52/215 1:51:28 1833 SCHERER, Charles M4049 37/102 11/27 1:51:27
Half 53/215 1:51:39 1767 LAPRADE, Cory M5059 38/102 4/21 1:51:11
Half 54/215 1:51:41 1758 JOHN, Joselyne F3039 15/112 4/31 1:51:36
Half 55/215 1:51:48 1839 SETO, Christopher M4049 39/102 12/27 1:51:41
Half 56/215 1:51:59 1642 CARRIERE, Eric M5059 40/102 5/21 1:51:46
Half 57/215 1:52:42 1647 CHARALAMBIDES, Stratos M2029 41/102 8/17 1:52:38
Half 58/215 1:53:01 1885 WONG, Sally F5059 16/112 4/27 1:52:47
Half 59/215 1:53:12 1800 MARTIN, Kiana F2029 17/112 6/24 1:52:52
Half 60/215 1:53:44 1777 LETENDRE, Annie-Claude F3039 18/112 5/31 1:53:37
Half 61/215 1:54:03 1871 WALKER, Candice F2029 19/112 7/24 1:53:59
Half 62/215 1:55:55 1860 TURNER, Kelley F3039 20/112 6/31 1:55:39
Half 63/215 1:56:10 1828 ROST-KOMIYA, Beatrice F2029 21/112 8/24 1:55:43
Half 64/215 1:56:31 1812 MUNOZ, Ramiro M5059 42/102 6/21 1:56:22
Half 65/215 1:56:32 1615 BASSO, Melanie F5059 22/112 5/27 1:56:20
Half 66/215 1:56:41 1843 SIM, Lorraine F4049 23/112 3/23 1:56:31
Half 67/215 1:56:54 1749 HODSON, Kaitlin F2029 24/112 9/24 1:56:49
Half 68/215 1:57:25 1730 FRIEND, Doug M5059 43/102 7/21 1:57:09
Half 69/215 1:57:37 1875 WELLIVER, Tian M2029 44/102 9/17 1:57:05
Half 70/215 1:57:37 1636 BUZZA, Samantha F2029 25/112 10/24 1:57:27
Half 71/215 1:57:44 1703 COCKBURN, Kim F3039 26/112 7/31 1:57:40
Half 72/215 1:58:08 1816 OGLEY, Deven M3039 45/102 15/25 1:57:40
Half 73/215 1:58:10 1790 MACPHAIL, Adam M3039 46/102 16/25 1:57:40
Half 74/215 1:58:25 1805 MCIVOR, Hayley F2029 27/112 11/24 1:58:21
Half 75/215 1:58:33 1854 TENG, Albert M3039 47/102 17/25 1:57:49
Half 76/215 1:58:34 1814 NOROVELO, Angelica F4049 28/112 4/23 1:58:09
Half 77/215 1:58:36 1711 DOUGLAS, Nicole F2029 29/112 12/24 1:58:11
Half 78/215 1:58:37 1746 HEKL, Thomas M5059 48/102 8/21 1:58:11
Half 79/215 1:58:49 1825 ROBERTS, John M4049 49/102 13/27 1:58:37
Half 80/215 1:58:58 1728 FRALEIGH, Connor M2029 50/102 10/17 1:58:52
Half 81/215 1:59:08 1745 HE, Kari F3039 30/112 8/31 1:58:57
Half 82/215 1:59:19 1848 STEVENS, Amanda F3039 31/112 9/31 1:59:05
Half 83/215 1:59:29 1743 HAMILTON, Ken M6069 51/102 3/10 1:59:12
Half 84/215 1:59:46 1855 THAI, Connie F5059 32/112 6/27 1:59:10
Half 85/215 1:59:57 1766 LAPPIN, Tyler M3039 52/102 18/25 1:59:17
Half 86/215 2:00:07 1741 GULYAEV, Vitaly M4049 53/102 14/27 1:59:58
Half 87/215 2:00:15 1840 SHE, Alison F3039 33/112 10/31 1:59:50
Half 88/215 2:00:23 1882 WITIUK, Steve M6069 54/102 4/10 2:00:10
Half 89/215 2:00:25 1608 ARSTIKAITIS, Pam F3039 34/112 11/31 1:59:33
Half 90/215 2:00:26 1793 MAJZOUB, Rabih M3039 55/102 19/25 1:59:34
Half 91/215 2:00:51 1810 MILES, Peter M5059 56/102 9/21 2:00:36
Half 92/215 2:01:01 1851 SWARTZBERG, Diane F5059 35/112 7/27 2:00:52
Half 93/215 2:01:27 1863 VAN DRUNEN, Jonathan M3039 57/102 20/25 2:01:24
Half 94/215 2:01:31 1797 MANHAS, Karen F-U20 36/112 1/1 2:01:22
Half 95/215 2:01:56 1617 BEIL, Rick M4049 58/102 15/27 2:01:28
Half 96/215 2:02:02 1859 TOM, Steve M5059 59/102 10/21 2:01:43
Half 97/215 2:02:19 1734 GAUTHIER, Nicole F4049 37/112 5/23 2:02:04
Half 98/215 2:03:13 1772 LEE, David M4049 60/102 16/27 2:02:51
Half 99/215 2:03:46 1883 WONG, Jenny F3039 38/112 12/31 2:03:10
Half 100/215 2:05:27 1740 GUEDES, Mauri M5059 61/102 11/21 2:05:18
Half 101/215 2:05:31 1616 BEAUPIT, Tania F4049 39/112 6/23 2:05:18
Half 102/215 2:05:40 1618 BENNA, Agnes F70+ 40/112 1/1 2:05:10
Half 103/215 2:05:42 1792 MAGNUS, Haleh F4049 41/112 7/23 2:05:34
Half 104/215 2:06:02 1710 DORIN, Casey M6069 62/102 5/10 2:05:55
Half 105/215 2:07:26 1853 TCACIUC, Robert M2029 63/102 11/17 2:07:24
Half 106/215 2:07:30 1872 WALTERS, Leigh F5059 42/112 8/27 2:07:18
Half 107/215 2:08:05 1635 BURKHOLDER, Luke M3039 64/102 21/25 2:07:24
Half 108/215 2:08:24 1844 SJERVEN, Darryl M5059 65/102 12/21 2:07:32
Half 109/215 2:08:24 1630 BREEN, Aisling F3039 43/112 13/31 2:07:33
Half 110/215 2:08:48 1888 YOUNG, Wendy F5059 44/112 9/27 2:08:34
Half 111/215 2:08:56 1821 RANKIN, Emily F3039 45/112 14/31 2:08:52
Half 112/215 2:09:00 1847 SPEKTOR, Anatoly M3039 66/102 22/25 2:08:45
Half 113/215 2:09:16 1623 BERRINGER, Laura F3039 46/112 15/31 2:09:04
Half 114/215 2:09:33 1646 CHANG, David M6069 67/102 6/10 2:09:20
Half 115/215 2:09:53 1866 VETSCH, Jane F3039 47/112 16/31 2:09:42
Half 116/215 2:10:09 1779 LING, Betty F4049 48/112 8/23 2:09:48
Half 117/215 2:10:16 1784 LOW, Shereen F5059 49/112 10/27 2:09:36
Half 118/215 2:10:18 1722 FARRELL, Nanette F4049 50/112 9/23 2:09:39
Half 119/215 2:10:36 1649 CHENG, Ya Feng F3039 51/112 17/31 2:10:19
Half 120/215 2:10:48 1881 WINTERBURN, Peter M5059 68/102 13/21 2:10:43
Half 121/215 2:11:14 1787 MACARTHUR, Annika F2029 52/112 13/24 2:10:30
Half 122/215 2:11:17 1788 MACARTHUR, Caleb M3039 69/102 23/25 2:10:33
Half 123/215 2:11:22 1760 JOR, Edmund M6069 70/102 7/10 2:11:05
Half 124/215 2:11:36 1781 LO, Peter M4049 71/102 17/27 2:11:23
Half 125/215 2:11:48 1648 CHAU, Alex M4049 72/102 18/27 2:11:41
Half 126/215 2:11:52 1731 FRIEND, Frances F5059 53/112 11/27 2:11:18
Half 127/215 2:11:57 1637 BYRON, Suzy F3039 54/112 18/31 2:11:38
Half 128/215 2:12:05 1884 WONG, Queenie F2029 55/112 14/24 2:11:41
Half 129/215 2:12:20 1736 GILLIS, Terri F5059 56/112 12/27 2:11:44
Half 130/215 2:12:35 1829 ROVERE, Gail F5059 57/112 13/27 2:12:01
Half 131/215 2:12:49 1826 ROBERTSON, Catherine F4049 58/112 10/23 2:12:13
Half 132/215 2:13:39 1713 DOUMA, Fritz M5059 73/102 14/21 2:13:36
Half 133/215 2:14:27 1803 MCINTYRE, Brenda F4049 59/112 11/23 2:13:52
Half 134/215 2:14:29 1878 WILLMS, Debbie F5059 60/112 14/27 2:13:44
Half 135/215 2:14:30 1879 WILLMS, Travis M4049 74/102 19/27 2:13:44
Half 136/215 2:14:31 1886 YANG, Herb M5059 75/102 15/21 2:13:56
Half 137/215 2:14:49 1614 BALUCH, Paul M6069 76/102 8/10 2:14:44
Half 138/215 2:15:13 1893 GALLAGHER, Liam M2029 77/102 12/17 2:15:07
Half 139/215 2:15:25 1752 HUGHES, Orla F2029 61/112 15/24 2:15:06
Half 140/215 2:15:26 1612 BAKAS, Natasha F3039 62/112 19/31 2:15:10
Half 141/215 2:15:27 1841 SHIVES, Christina F3039 63/112 20/31 2:15:12
Half 142/215 2:15:54 1719 ESPIRITU, Jezreel F2029 64/112 16/24 2:15:08
Half 143/215 2:15:57 1763 KELSEY, Steve M6069 78/102 9/10 2:15:42
Half 144/215 2:16:02 1620 BERG, Jennifer F3039 65/112 21/31 2:15:29
Half 145/215 2:16:29 1842 SIEMS, Meghan F3039 66/112 22/31 2:16:14
Half 146/215 2:17:10 1858 TOM, Ryan M2029 79/102 13/17 2:16:50
Half 147/215 2:17:19 1850 STRELEZKI, Rachelle F2029 67/112 17/24 2:17:07
Half 148/215 2:17:28 1742 GYSBERS, Rachel F2029 68/112 18/24 2:16:51
Half 149/215 2:17:46 1892 PIN, Alex M2029 80/102 14/17 2:17:41
Half 150/215 2:17:58 1625 BOLAND, Reinhard M5059 81/102 16/21 2:17:34
Half 151/215 2:18:19 1887 YEO, Oonagh F5059 69/112 15/27 2:18:07
Half 152/215 2:18:21 1808 MELDRUM, Rose F5059 70/112 16/27 2:18:10
Half 153/215 2:18:34 1861 TYLER, Vicki F4049 71/112 12/23 2:18:18
Half 154/215 2:18:44 1775 LEE, Samuel M4049 82/102 20/27 2:18:22
Half 155/215 2:19:55 1806 MCIVOR, Sandra F5059 72/112 17/27 2:19:51
Half 156/215 2:19:59 1889 YU, Dannie M5059 83/102 17/21 2:19:58
Half 157/215 2:19:59 1640 CAMPBELL, Sandra F5059 73/112 18/27 2:19:37
Half 158/215 2:21:24 1769 LARSON, Lauren F3039 74/112 23/31 2:20:49
Half 159/215 2:21:40 1786 LUI, Charis F4049 75/112 13/23 2:20:58
Half 160/215 2:21:53 1874 WARDLAW, Philip M2029 84/102 15/17 2:21:15
Half 161/215 2:22:05 1629 BOYD, Rachel F2029 76/112 19/24 2:21:18
Half 162/215 2:22:06 1624 BINDA, Catherine F2029 77/112 20/24 2:21:19
Half 163/215 2:22:15 1705 COULSON, Wendy F4049 78/112 14/23 2:21:33
Half 164/215 2:22:39 1726 FONG, Mabel F5059 79/112 19/27 2:22:16
Half 165/215 2:22:58 1824 ROBB, Brandi F4049 80/112 15/23 2:22:43
Half 166/215 2:23:23 1628 BOUDREAU, Gary M5059 85/102 18/21 2:22:45
Half 167/215 2:23:23 1846 SOON, Alicia F4049 81/112 16/23 2:22:43
Half 168/215 2:24:17 1774 LEE, Pam F3039 82/112 24/31 2:16:14
Half 169/215 2:24:31 1729 FRANKE, Jeff M4049 86/102 21/27 2:22:40
Half 170/215 2:25:04 1607 ARCHIBALD, Janet F5059 83/112 20/27 2:24:39
Half 171/215 2:25:47 1770 LAU, Sarah F3039 84/112 25/31 2:25:22
Half 172/215 2:25:54 1753 HUTTON, David M5059 87/102 19/21 2:24:57
Half 173/215 2:26:51 1738 GREY, Rebecca F4049 85/112 17/23 2:26:16
Half 174/215 2:27:53 1817 POELZL, Andreas M3039 88/102 24/25 2:27:16
Half 175/215 2:27:54 1849 STOTHERS, Ray M5059 89/102 20/21 2:27:07
Half 176/215 2:28:56 1876 WHITELAW, Linda F5059 86/112 21/27 2:28:22
Half 177/215 2:32:07 1880 WILSON, Kristi F2029 87/112 21/24 2:31:31
Half 178/215 2:32:22 1761 KANE, Betsy F3039 88/112 26/31 2:32:19
Half 179/215 2:32:47 1627 BONZO, Justin M4049 90/102 22/27 2:32:17
Half 180/215 2:32:47 1631 BUDZINSKI, Shane M3039 91/102 25/25 2:32:16
Half 181/215 2:32:47 1610 ATKINSON, Susan F5059 89/112 22/27 2:32:12
Half 182/215 2:32:53 1606 ARCHAMBAULT, Rebecca F2029 90/112 22/24 2:32:29
Half 183/215 2:33:50 1732 GARCIA, Edrick Roie M2029 92/102 16/17 2:33:03
Half 184/215 2:34:33 1737 GOODINE, Lloyd M5059 93/102 21/21 2:33:54
Half 185/215 2:34:35 1827 RODGERS, Grady M4049 94/102 23/27 2:34:04
Half 186/215 2:35:31 1718 ESGUERRA-CARANDANG, Karen Kate F3039 91/112 27/31 2:34:48
Half 187/215 2:36:14 1804 MCINTYRE, Deanna F4049 92/112 18/23 2:35:41
Half 188/215 2:36:15 1835 SCHMIDT, Naomi F5059 93/112 23/27 2:35:43
Half 189/215 2:36:53 1708 DAVID, Alsen M4049 95/102 24/27 2:36:04
Half 190/215 2:37:42 1865 VELOSO, Christina F5059 94/112 24/27 2:37:03
Half 191/215 2:38:21 1852 SWINKELS, Amy F4049 95/112 19/23 2:37:51
Half 192/215 2:38:53 1838 SELLERS, Wade M4049 96/102 25/27 2:38:34
Half 193/215 2:41:30 1836 SCHONEKESS, Jocelyn F4049 96/112 20/23 2:40:49
Half 194/215 2:42:15 1622 BERNARDINO, Roel M4049 97/102 26/27 2:41:33
Half 195/215 2:42:51 1638 CALLAHAN, Kristina F2029 97/112 23/24 2:42:17
Half 196/215 2:43:35 1785 LUBA, Emily F2029 98/112 24/24 2:43:14
Half 197/215 2:45:15 1845 SJERVEN, Sharon F6069 99/112 1/4 2:44:34
Half 198/215 2:46:10 1798 MARR, Michaela F3039 100/112 28/31 2:45:42
Half 199/215 2:49:37 1789 MACLACHLAN, Richard M4049 98/102 27/27 2:49:19
Half 200/215 2:52:17 1856 TOM, Albert M6069 99/102 10/10 2:51:44
Half 201/215 2:52:52 1832 SALVADOR, Phillipp M70+ 100/102 1/1 2:52:25
Half 202/215 2:52:57 1733 PARTICIPANT, Unknown M9999 101/102 1/1 2:52:29
Half 203/215 2:56:06 1809 METS, Jennifer F5059 101/112 25/27 2:55:31
Half 204/215 2:56:06 1762 KANIA, Lisa F4049 102/112 21/23 2:55:32
Half 205/215 2:57:57 1857 TOM, Kim F5059 103/112 26/27 2:57:30
Half 206/215 2:58:08 1634 BURKE, Michelle F4049 104/112 22/23 2:57:38
Half 207/215 2:58:12 1633 BURKE, Helen F6069 105/112 2/4 2:57:44
Half 208/215 3:00:43 1764 KISHI, Lenny F5059 106/112 27/27 2:59:52
Half 209/215 3:03:22 1641 CARMINA, Andra F3039 107/112 29/31 3:02:43
Half 210/215 3:04:20 1707 CROFT, Debra F6069 108/112 3/4 3:03:49
Half 211/215 3:04:22 1819 RAIL, Juliane F3039 109/112 30/31 3:03:56
Half 212/215 3:04:34 1645 CHANG, Agnes F3039 110/112 31/31 3:03:59
Half 213/215 3:07:41 1796 MAMON, Jonathan Rey M2029 102/102 17/17 3:06:56
Half 214/215 3:07:42 1757 JEWER, Patricia F6069 111/112 4/4 3:07:10
Half 215/215 3:33:36 1724 FENG, Dawn F4049 112/112 23/23 3:32:50