Startline

Adrian Oliver Memorial Run

Burnaby, BC - 27 octobre 2019

ÉpreuveRangTemps officiel DossardNomDivision Rang/sexeRang/division Puce
10K 1/37 0:42:37 5632 LEITANE, Mara F3039 1/19 1/5 0:42:34
10K 2/37 0:42:38 5654 HONG, Jason M4049 1/18 1/5 0:42:36
10K 3/37 0:43:09 5657 RYZNER, Justin M-U20 2/18 1/4 0:43:08
10K 4/37 0:43:13 5616 ELLIS, Jordan M3039 3/18 1/5 0:43:07
10K 5/37 0:43:23 5631 LAI, Ivan M3039 4/18 2/5 0:42:24
10K 6/37 0:48:03 5653 AY, Ozgur M4049 5/18 2/5 0:47:56
10K 7/37 0:48:53 5655 CHOW, Justin M3039 6/18 3/5 0:48:46
10K 8/37 0:50:35 5658 YANQIU, Zhang F4049 2/19 1/6 0:50:29
10K 9/37 0:50:53 5614 DOHERTY, Ryan M3039 7/18 4/5 0:49:56
10K 10/37 0:53:18 5629 KAPLAN, Robyn F3039 3/19 2/5 0:52:54
10K 11/37 0:53:35 5656 RYZNAR, Justin M-U20 8/18 2/4 0:53:08
10K 12/37 0:53:38 5639 SAHOTA, Jaime F3039 4/19 3/5 0:53:34
10K 13/37 0:54:13 5625 GRENON, Carolane F2029 5/19 1/4 0:52:57
10K 14/37 0:54:30 1750 HEINRICKS, Joel M9999 9/18 1/3 0:53:29
10K 15/37 0:55:22 1559 WESTERGAARD, Owen M-U20 10/18 3/4 0:54:27
10K 16/37 0:55:32 5638 RUSSELL, Mark M4049 11/18 3/5 0:55:13
10K 17/37 0:57:06 5649 WALKER, Lewis M4049 12/18 4/5 0:56:09
10K 18/37 0:57:07 5627 GUDKOVA, Iuliia F2029 6/19 2/4 0:55:51
10K 19/37 0:57:10 5612 CLAMER, Brenie F2029 7/19 3/4 0:56:50
10K 20/37 0:57:12 5645 SZABADOS, Trevor M2029 13/18 1/1 0:56:26
10K 21/37 0:58:01 5620 GARCIA, Sergio M3039 14/18 5/5 0:57:41
10K 22/37 0:59:14 5619 FENG, Dawn F4049 8/19 2/6 0:59:00
10K 23/37 0:59:39 5630 KENNEDY, Brody M-U20 15/18 4/4 0:58:22
10K 24/37 0:59:40 5644 STOWE, Meagan F3039 9/19 4/5 0:58:23
10K 25/37 1:00:09 5635 OSMOND, Kelsey F2029 10/19 4/4 0:59:43
10K 26/37 1:00:54 5637 ROBICHAUD, Sarah F3039 11/19 5/5 1:00:30
10K 27/37 1:00:55 5628 KANE, David M4049 16/18 5/5 1:00:31
10K 28/37 1:02:04 1753 ROGERS, Will M9999 17/18 2/3 1:01:03
10K 29/37 1:02:35 5624 GREAVES, Stephanie F5059 12/19 1/3 1:01:31
10K 30/37 1:02:42 1751 TARANGO, Larry M9999 18/18 3/3 1:01:40
10K 31/37 1:04:58 5622 GODERIS, Katherine F5059 13/19 2/3 1:04:02
10K 32/37 1:07:47 5618 FARRELL, Nanette F4049 14/19 3/6 1:07:39
10K 33/37 1:07:48 5643 SMITH, Lora F4049 15/19 4/6 1:07:40
10K 34/37 1:08:04 5617 FANSTONE, Charlene F4049 16/19 5/6 1:07:08
10K 35/37 1:08:24 5621 GATARIC, Branka F5059 17/19 3/3 1:08:13
10K 36/37 1:10:05 5642 SJERVEN, Sharon F60+ 18/19 1/1 1:09:57
10K 37/37 1:10:11 5634 MERRICK, Natasha F4049 19/19 6/6 1:09:12