Startline

Hypothermic Half Marathon

Vancouver, BC - 1 février 2020

ÉpreuveRangTemps officiel DossardNomDivision Rang/sexeRang/division Puce
Half 1/207 1:26:13 1657 CHAPMAN, Tyler M3039 1/79 1/25 1:26:12
Half 2/207 1:28:58 1692 DOOGAN-SMITH, Adam M3039 2/79 2/25 1:28:57
Half 3/207 1:31:36 1583 LIU, Michael M4049 3/79 1/15 1:31:27
Half 4/207 1:33:59 1656 KELAHEAR, Alicia F3039 1/128 1/39 1:33:58
Half 5/207 1:34:17 1673 O BRIEN, Anthony M2029 4/79 1/14 1:34:17
Half 6/207 1:36:27 1702 WELLS, Michael M3039 5/79 3/25 1:36:23
Half 7/207 1:36:40 1587 JACKSON, Mckenna F2029 2/128 1/19 1:36:38
Half 8/207 1:37:20 1582 ENG, Harvey M4049 6/79 2/15 1:37:12
Half 9/207 1:38:19 1599 RODRIGUEZ NOLASCO, Gonzalo M2029 7/79 2/14 1:38:03
Half 10/207 1:39:58 1567 YUEN, Nick M2029 8/79 3/14 1:39:44
Half 11/207 1:40:15 1584 BROOKS, Alecia F3039 3/128 2/39 1:40:15
Half 12/207 1:40:40 1522 CREGAN, Gavin M3039 9/79 4/25 1:40:40
Half 13/207 1:40:49 1601 RECHSTEINER, Enrico M5059 10/79 1/19 1:40:24
Half 14/207 1:42:21 1575 LEPARD, Kathleen F5059 4/128 1/25 1:42:19
Half 15/207 1:42:48 1722 WARRENDORF, Karen F4049 5/128 1/31 1:42:47
Half 16/207 1:43:08 1649 BECKER, Joao M2029 11/79 4/14 1:42:51
Half 17/207 1:44:15 1642 O'SULLIVAN, Colm M2029 12/79 5/14 1:43:56
Half 18/207 1:44:25 1711 LAIRD, Reid M3039 13/79 5/25 1:44:18
Half 19/207 1:45:53 1580 PHELPS, Scott M4049 14/79 3/15 1:45:43
Half 20/207 1:46:27 1521 HERRERA, Gonzalo M4049 15/79 4/15 1:46:10
Half 21/207 1:46:37 1717 WU, Tom M3039 16/79 6/25 1:46:10
Half 22/207 1:47:39 1665 CHEUNG, Edmond M6069 17/79 1/4 1:47:20
Half 23/207 1:49:12 1646 MAGNUS, Duncan M4049 18/79 5/15 1:49:02
Half 24/207 1:49:22 1664 GULIANI, Sidhant M2029 19/79 6/14 1:49:13
Half 25/207 1:49:34 1578 YONG, Han-Lin M3039 20/79 7/25 1:49:33
Half 26/207 1:49:39 1663 BOBOVSKI, Sophia F2029 6/128 2/19 1:49:27
Half 27/207 1:49:56 1501 SETO, Christopher M4049 21/79 6/15 1:49:50
Half 28/207 1:50:00 1598 FADUM, Sean F4049 7/128 2/31 1:49:37
Half 29/207 1:50:34 1611 VOGT, Kelly M5059 22/79 2/19 1:50:04
Half 30/207 1:50:50 1514 JARATA, Ryan M4049 23/79 7/15 1:50:22
Half 31/207 1:51:35 1693 HALLGREN, Lisa F3039 8/128 3/39 1:51:32
Half 32/207 1:51:56 1519 HARPER, Rebecca F3039 9/128 4/39 1:51:46
Half 33/207 1:52:56 1569 OGLEY, Deven M3039 24/79 8/25 1:52:10
Half 34/207 1:53:02 1523 CHAN, Donna F3039 10/128 5/39 1:52:52
Half 35/207 1:53:07 1668 LEE, Matthew M3039 25/79 9/25 1:52:54
Half 36/207 1:53:34 1644 MARRUJO, Tomas M2029 26/79 7/14 1:53:20
Half 37/207 1:53:35 1645 WALLEY, Georgia F2029 11/128 3/19 1:53:21
Half 38/207 1:53:44 1570 LAPRADE, Cory M5059 27/79 3/19 1:52:58
Half 39/207 1:53:44 1524 MARFORI, Lisa F3039 12/128 6/39 1:53:39
Half 40/207 1:53:50 1720 MITTLEMAN, Kerry M6069 28/79 2/4 1:53:44
Half 41/207 1:53:52 1634 OLSON, Arlane F6069 13/128 1/10 1:53:50
Half 42/207 1:53:56 1643 GILL, Manpreet M2029 29/79 8/14 1:53:40
Half 43/207 1:54:05 1568 MAC, A M3039 30/79 10/25 1:53:19
Half 44/207 1:54:14 1628 THAI, Connie F5059 14/128 2/25 1:54:08
Half 45/207 1:54:23 1555 ARON, Cathy F6069 15/128 2/10 1:54:12
Half 46/207 1:54:28 1591 NEUFELD, Simon M3039 31/79 11/25 1:54:16
Half 47/207 1:54:41 1597 EKHOLM, Julie F4049 16/128 3/31 1:54:19
Half 48/207 1:54:48 1666 CARRIERE, Eric M5059 32/79 4/19 1:54:38
Half 49/207 1:54:56 1669 HOWARTH, Jim M3039 33/79 12/25 1:54:27
Half 50/207 1:54:58 1690 NOVAK, Leanne F3039 17/128 7/39 1:54:31
Half 51/207 1:55:02 1563 HISLOP, Hedy F4049 18/128 4/31 1:54:42
Half 52/207 1:55:10 1604 HYJEK, Adam M3039 34/79 13/25 1:54:52
Half 53/207 1:55:21 1537 EGO, Christina F5059 19/128 3/25 1:55:13
Half 54/207 1:55:40 1528 FLORES, Alvaro Tizoc M3039 35/79 14/25 1:55:22
Half 55/207 1:56:52 1595 READER, Josh M2029 36/79 9/14 1:56:35
Half 56/207 1:57:15 1689 ERICKSON, Janene F3039 20/128 8/39 1:57:05
Half 57/207 1:57:29 1562 CHAPMAN, Thomas M3039 37/79 15/25 1:57:15
Half 58/207 1:57:34 1694 MAJZOUB, Rabih M3039 38/79 16/25 1:57:22
Half 59/207 1:57:36 1630 GUERRIER, Katia F3039 21/128 9/39 1:57:24
Half 60/207 1:57:39 1571 ZECCHINO, Emily F2029 22/128 4/19 1:57:37
Half 61/207 1:57:42 1596 COCHRANE, Shirley F4049 23/128 5/31 1:57:19
Half 62/207 1:57:58 1581 DOORNBERG, Robbert M5059 39/79 5/19 1:57:46
Half 63/207 1:58:08 1546 LAU, Kelly F2029 24/128 5/19 1:57:45
Half 64/207 1:58:11 1547 KOZIOL, Mary F3039 25/128 10/39 1:57:48
Half 65/207 1:58:16 1585 MCMARTIN, Dawn F2029 26/128 6/19 1:58:00
Half 66/207 1:58:31 1703 CALDERON, Rita F3039 27/128 11/39 1:58:11
Half 67/207 1:58:37 1681 JAMESON, Alec F2029 28/128 7/19 1:58:37
Half 68/207 1:58:52 1624 MORTARI, Fabio M5059 40/79 6/19 1:58:37
Half 69/207 1:59:34 1655 GULYAEV, Vitaly M4049 41/79 8/15 1:59:18
Half 70/207 1:59:47 1636 BELL, Martina F4049 29/128 6/31 1:59:30
Half 71/207 1:59:56 1654 MCMAHON, Louise F3039 30/128 12/39 1:59:42
Half 72/207 1:59:59 1576 FENSKE, Aaron M3039 42/79 17/25 1:59:31
Half 73/207 2:00:07 1529 FAIRBROTHER, Tyler M2029 43/79 10/14 1:59:35
Half 74/207 2:00:35 1691 ULICNY, Stefan M3039 44/79 18/25 2:00:34
Half 75/207 2:00:46 1525 YANG, Jessica F3039 31/128 13/39 2:00:41
Half 76/207 2:01:06 1556 MOHR, Harrison M3039 45/79 19/25 2:00:51
Half 77/207 2:01:08 1629 LITTLE, Dave M4049 46/79 9/15 2:00:53
Half 78/207 2:01:10 1637 ZORIG, Andy M3039 47/79 20/25 2:00:29
Half 79/207 2:02:16 1671 LAM, Jeanette F3039 32/128 14/39 2:02:02
Half 80/207 2:02:20 1527 LAPPIN, Tyler M3039 48/79 21/25 2:02:01
Half 81/207 2:03:23 1531 NURSE, Stuart M70+ 49/79 1/2 2:02:57
Half 82/207 2:03:39 1517 CHAU, Alex M5059 50/79 7/19 2:03:37
Half 83/207 2:04:21 1715 COOPER, Gordon M3039 51/79 22/25 2:04:19
Half 84/207 2:04:33 1622 LEE, Steven M5059 52/79 8/19 2:04:10
Half 85/207 2:04:44 1718 HE, Kari F3039 33/128 15/39 2:04:18
Half 86/207 2:05:01 1667 HAMILTON, Kelsey F2029 34/128 8/19 2:04:27
Half 87/207 2:05:03 1687 WHELAN, Madeline F2029 35/128 9/19 2:04:28
Half 88/207 2:06:01 1659 GRIGGS, Nicole F3039 36/128 16/39 2:05:48
Half 89/207 2:06:37 1625 KHATKAR, Raj F4049 37/128 7/31 2:06:31
Half 90/207 2:06:45 1682 MORIN-LEVESQUE, Caroline F3039 38/128 17/39 2:06:27
Half 91/207 2:06:54 1632 MASHINCHI, Mahnaz F6069 39/128 3/10 2:06:45
Half 92/207 2:06:57 1662 HARALABOUS, Olga F4049 40/128 8/31 2:06:44
Half 93/207 2:07:01 1647 MAGNUS, Haleh F4049 41/128 9/31 2:06:49
Half 94/207 2:07:03 1588 SIMPSON, Tamara F3039 42/128 18/39 2:06:51
Half 95/207 2:07:05 1700 SOON, Alicia F4049 43/128 10/31 2:06:44
Half 96/207 2:07:21 1716 CASTRO, Fidel M4049 53/79 10/15 2:07:06
Half 97/207 2:08:31 1520 KLIMOS, Tara F4049 44/128 11/31 2:08:11
Half 98/207 2:08:49 1679 LEE, Pamela F4049 45/128 12/31 2:08:33
Half 99/207 2:09:12 1590 NEUFELD, Vanessa F3039 46/128 19/39 2:08:59
Half 100/207 2:09:40 1670 SERIOSA, Fernando M5059 54/79 9/19 2:09:07
Half 101/207 2:09:42 1515 RYZAK, Ryan M3039 55/79 23/25 2:09:33
Half 102/207 2:09:58 1651 SWARTZBERG, Diane F5059 47/128 4/25 2:09:46
Half 103/207 2:10:47 1526 LOW, Shereen F5059 48/128 5/25 2:10:15
Half 104/207 2:10:56 1626 CORNWALL, Kaleigh F3039 49/128 20/39 2:10:48
Half 105/207 2:11:08 1549 HUNGERFORD, Jennifer F3039 50/128 21/39 2:11:00
Half 106/207 2:11:15 1631 JONES, Adrienne F6069 51/128 4/10 2:11:03
Half 107/207 2:11:39 1559 CHOI, Rainbow F3039 52/128 22/39 2:11:25
Half 108/207 2:11:49 1530 FARRELL, Nanette F5059 53/128 6/25 2:11:17
Half 109/207 2:11:53 1564 WOODS, Ellen F2029 54/128 10/19 2:11:39
Half 110/207 2:12:06 1709 TEITEL, Ezra M3039 56/79 24/25 2:11:52
Half 111/207 2:12:19 1554 CLARK, Deanna F70+ 55/128 1/2 2:12:08
Half 112/207 2:12:23 1696 NAGASAWA, Mai F3039 56/128 23/39 2:12:15
Half 113/207 2:12:24 1535 ROTH, Ai F3039 57/128 24/39 2:12:08
Half 114/207 2:13:11 1661 TAMBO, Darlington M3039 57/79 25/25 2:12:48
Half 115/207 2:13:14 1619 HALE, Alice F5059 58/128 7/25 2:12:50
Half 116/207 2:13:15 1550 HUNGERFORD, Michael M4049 58/79 11/15 2:13:07
Half 117/207 2:13:21 1573 COWAN, Jessica F3039 59/128 25/39 2:13:01
Half 118/207 2:13:39 1603 GEE, Angela F5059 60/128 8/25 2:13:29
Half 119/207 2:13:47 1589 LEE, Lisa F3039 61/128 26/39 2:13:32
Half 120/207 2:14:02 1538 LY, Fai M4049 59/79 12/15 2:13:52
Half 121/207 2:14:13 1714 BRENNAN, Maria F5059 62/128 9/25 2:14:06
Half 122/207 2:14:13 1710 BULLOCH, Marci F9999 63/128 1/1 2:14:06
Half 123/207 2:14:37 1600 ATKINSON, Susan F5059 64/128 10/25 2:14:14
Half 124/207 2:15:36 1677 HUTTON, David M5059 60/79 10/19 2:14:47
Half 125/207 2:15:41 1543 MELDRUM, Rose F5059 65/128 11/25 2:15:38
Half 126/207 2:16:19 1688 HIGGINS, Madeleine F2029 66/128 11/19 2:15:45
Half 127/207 2:16:43 1698 HAQ, Natasha F3039 67/128 27/39 2:16:36
Half 128/207 2:16:56 1708 HARRIS, Elizabeth F4049 68/128 13/31 2:16:23
Half 129/207 2:17:31 1614 LO, Peter M4049 61/79 13/15 2:17:11
Half 130/207 2:17:37 1579 CHIANG, Kelly F2029 69/128 12/19 2:17:36
Half 131/207 2:17:52 1695 CHANG, David M6069 62/79 3/4 2:17:31
Half 132/207 2:17:53 1612 YOSHIDA, Victor M6069 63/79 4/4 2:17:33
Half 133/207 2:18:30 1650 ASHRAFI, Marjan F4049 70/128 14/31 2:18:17
Half 134/207 2:18:31 1701 KRIVULINA, Yekaterina F2029 71/128 13/19 2:18:24
Half 135/207 2:18:48 1704 KERMODE, Daniel M5059 64/79 11/19 2:18:31
Half 136/207 2:18:50 1705 MATTILA, Myra F5059 72/128 12/25 2:18:33
Half 137/207 2:18:56 1551 SUMMERSETT, Troy M2029 65/79 11/14 2:18:19
Half 138/207 2:19:04 1561 SWANSTON, Jennifer F4049 73/128 15/31 2:18:36
Half 139/207 2:19:37 1566 BIRD, Jane F5059 74/128 13/25 2:19:14
Half 140/207 2:19:37 1565 KIRK, Judy F6069 75/128 5/10 2:19:14
Half 141/207 2:20:17 1513 NELSON, Mark M4049 66/79 14/15 2:19:49
Half 142/207 2:20:18 1511 HUNTER, Marcy F5059 76/128 14/25 2:19:49
Half 143/207 2:20:21 1616 FREUNDL, Diana F4049 77/128 16/31 2:20:00
Half 144/207 2:22:11 1627 BOUDREAU, Gary M5059 67/79 12/19 2:22:03
Half 145/207 2:22:23 1678 WHITCUTT, Beverly F4049 78/128 17/31 2:22:07
Half 146/207 2:22:51 1707 MOLINA COLOMBRES, Paula F2029 79/128 14/19 2:22:50
Half 147/207 2:22:59 1608 MORRISON, Susan F6069 80/128 6/10 2:22:38
Half 148/207 2:23:01 1572 NEWMAN, Ian M5059 68/79 13/19 2:22:42
Half 149/207 2:23:30 1706 JURIC, Adrian M5059 69/79 14/19 2:23:03
Half 150/207 2:24:06 1602 GREY, Rebecca F4049 81/128 18/31 2:23:42
Half 151/207 2:24:11 1721 WONG, Queenie F2029 82/128 15/19 2:23:33
Half 152/207 2:24:54 1633 HOSSEINI, Sahar F3039 83/128 28/39 2:24:46
Half 153/207 2:25:12 1621 MCINTYRE, Brenda F4049 84/128 19/31 2:24:47
Half 154/207 2:25:12 1620 FRIEND, Frances F5059 85/128 15/25 2:24:47
Half 155/207 2:26:17 1675 MERRICK, Kevin M5059 70/79 15/19 2:25:52
Half 156/207 2:26:39 1512 SHAMRAEV, Yury M4049 71/79 15/15 2:26:02
Half 157/207 2:27:04 1544 CHAN-KENT, Kate F3039 86/128 29/39 2:27:00
Half 158/207 2:27:05 1539 BERRINGER, Laura F3039 87/128 30/39 2:27:00
Half 159/207 2:27:21 1606 ROBB, Brandi F4049 88/128 20/31 2:26:58
Half 160/207 2:28:52 1586 FONG, Mabel F6069 89/128 7/10 2:28:36
Half 161/207 2:30:04 1623 SHIVES, Christina F3039 90/128 31/39 2:29:42
Half 162/207 2:30:05 1577 BAKAS, Natasha F3039 91/128 32/39 2:29:44
Half 163/207 2:30:21 1609 LOW, Bonnie F4049 92/128 21/31 2:29:41
Half 164/207 2:30:21 1610 WILLMOTT, John M5059 72/79 16/19 2:29:41
Half 165/207 2:31:03 1713 BUCHWITZ, Gerald M5059 73/79 17/19 2:30:28
Half 166/207 2:31:20 1638 FISCHER, Heather F4049 93/128 22/31 2:31:04
Half 167/207 2:31:22 1639 PREDDY, Deborah F4049 94/128 23/31 2:31:04
Half 168/207 2:32:12 1503 TANAKA, Sophia F5059 95/128 16/25 2:32:04
Half 169/207 2:32:12 1593 MCNEIL, Sarah F2029 96/128 16/19 2:31:28
Half 170/207 2:32:12 1594 GEORGE, Cole M2029 74/79 12/14 2:31:28
Half 171/207 2:32:31 1516 KEIRSTEAD, Cristina F3039 97/128 33/39 2:32:13
Half 172/207 2:33:03 1541 FARROW, Lori F5059 98/128 17/25 2:32:58
Half 173/207 2:33:03 1542 GRUENWALD, Stacey F6069 99/128 8/10 2:32:58
Half 174/207 2:33:43 1540 REDIES, Darren M5059 75/79 18/19 2:32:56
Half 175/207 2:33:49 1676 MERRICK, Natasha F4049 100/128 24/31 2:33:23
Half 176/207 2:33:51 1505 LIANG, Pauline F3039 101/128 34/39 2:33:41
Half 177/207 2:33:59 1552 SERIOSA, Primo M5059 76/79 19/19 2:33:26
Half 178/207 2:34:50 1534 BLAIR, Jennifer F4049 102/128 25/31 2:34:23
Half 179/207 2:34:51 1648 GUITON, Lori F4049 103/128 26/31 2:34:23
Half 180/207 2:34:51 1536 SCHMIDT, Suzanne F4049 104/128 27/31 2:34:23
Half 181/207 2:36:40 1699 FLOOD, Lee-Ann F3039 105/128 35/39 2:36:29
Half 182/207 2:37:42 1507 MA, Shirley F4049 106/128 28/31 2:37:36
Half 183/207 2:37:43 1510 AVENDANO, Edith F4049 107/128 29/31 2:37:37
Half 184/207 2:38:31 1683 BULLER, Kimberley F2029 108/128 17/19 2:38:28
Half 185/207 2:38:31 1685 LINET, Benoit M2029 77/79 13/14 2:38:28
Half 186/207 2:38:32 1686 TIRONI, Daniele M2029 78/79 14/14 2:38:28
Half 187/207 2:38:59 1613 SCHMIDT, Naomi F5059 109/128 18/25 2:38:30
Half 188/207 2:39:44 1553 MILLER, Denise F5059 110/128 19/25 2:39:27
Half 189/207 2:40:27 1674 MITCHELL, Susan F5059 111/128 20/25 2:39:56
Half 190/207 2:40:33 1557 LEE, Man Ling F5059 112/128 21/25 2:40:03
Half 191/207 2:40:33 1504 DEUGAU, Curtis M70+ 79/79 2/2 2:40:04
Half 192/207 2:42:01 1719 CASTRO, Maria Theresa F4049 113/128 30/31 2:41:47
Half 193/207 2:43:28 1518 HARDER, Lydia F4049 114/128 31/31 2:43:19
Half 194/207 2:44:40 1532 SJERVEN, Sharon F70+ 115/128 2/2 2:44:08
Half 195/207 2:44:40 4558 HORSTMAN, Donna F-U20 116/128 1/1 2:44:08
Half 196/207 2:44:51 1684 SEEGER, Holly F2029 117/128 18/19 2:44:42
Half 197/207 2:45:28 1560 WHITELAW, Linda F6069 118/128 9/10 2:45:23
Half 198/207 2:50:55 1558 MATSUMURA, Laverne F5059 119/128 22/25 2:50:55
Half 199/207 2:50:56 1548 CHEESEMAN, Lisa F5059 120/128 23/25 2:50:49
Half 200/207 2:51:08 1506 FAN, Tina F5059 121/128 24/25 2:50:56
Half 201/207 2:52:14 1672 EWERS, Lesha F5059 122/128 25/25 2:51:25
Half 202/207 2:53:26 1545 CRAWFORD, Sarah F3039 123/128 36/39 2:53:21
Half 203/207 2:54:39 1652 NG, Heidi F3039 124/128 37/39 2:54:15
Half 204/207 2:56:00 1641 LIU, Wen-Shing F3039 125/128 38/39 2:55:15
Half 205/207 2:56:51 1592 DREYER, Becky F2029 126/128 19/19 2:56:50
Half 206/207 2:59:20 1712 CROFT, Debra F6069 127/128 10/10 2:58:55
Half 207/207 3:17:36 1680 KABA, Natasha F3039 128/128 39/39 3:17:36