Startline

My First Trail Race

North Vancouver, BC - April 7, 2013

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
10K 1/88 0:44:38 12265 PAYER, Joel M3039 1/30 1/12 0:44:38
10K 2/88 0:44:59 12250 PENWAY, Shannon F2029 1/36 1/9 0:44:58
10K 3/88 0:45:13 12226 HORNOR, Anders M-U20 2/30 1/1 0:45:12
10K 4/88 0:45:59 12217 GMITEREK, Tomasz M4049 3/30 1/5 0:45:55
10K 5/88 0:46:21 12230 KIMBER, Adam M3039 4/30 2/12 0:46:20
10K 6/88 0:47:01 12264 GEARY, Michael M3039 5/30 3/12 0:47:01
10K 7/88 0:47:15 12243 MONTAGUT, Nicolas M2029 6/30 1/9 0:47:13
10K 8/88 0:49:05 12240 MCKINNEY, Shea M2029 7/30 2/9 0:49:02
10K 9/88 0:49:09 12242 MILLEN, Graeme M2029 8/30 3/9 0:49:04
10K 10/88 0:49:22 12208 CLARK, John M4049 9/30 2/5 0:49:20
10K 11/88 0:50:24 12212 EISL, Markus M2029 10/30 4/9 0:50:23
10K 12/88 0:51:18 12202 BLANCHARD, Nicholas M3039 11/30 4/12 0:51:17
10K 13/88 0:52:16 12221 HABTESELASSE, Samson M3039 12/30 5/12 0:52:12
10K 14/88 0:53:30 12263 XU, Shelley F3039 2/36 1/18 0:53:19
10K 15/88 0:53:34 12262 SWANLUND, David M2029 13/30 5/9 0:53:33
10K 16/88 0:54:18 12204 BRUNELLE, Sarah F3039 3/36 2/18 0:54:18
10K 17/88 0:54:24 12238 MATTIAZZO, Melissa F2029 4/36 2/9 0:54:21
10K 18/88 0:55:07 12229 KELLERMAN, Rebecca F2029 5/36 3/9 0:55:02
10K 19/88 0:55:07 12235 LUPTON, Jenna F2029 6/36 4/9 0:55:02
10K 20/88 0:56:28 12224 HARRIS, Kenneth M3039 14/30 6/12 0:56:23
10K 21/88 0:56:28 12223 HARRIS, Fiona F3039 7/36 3/18 0:56:23
10K 22/88 0:57:49 12219 GREEN, Olly F3039 8/36 4/18 0:57:40
10K 23/88 0:58:18 12225 HAWES, Dwight M5059 15/30 1/3 0:58:08
10K 24/88 0:58:31 12228 JANSSEN, Colin M2029 16/30 6/9 0:58:28
10K 25/88 0:58:34 12210 DEBOCK, Dale M3039 17/30 7/12 0:58:28
10K 26/88 0:59:53 12220 GREEN, Stephen M3039 18/30 8/12 0:59:44
10K 27/88 1:00:08 12247 O'NEILL, Chris M5059 19/30 2/3 1:00:01
10K 28/88 1:00:42 12256 SATO, Kohjun M2029 20/30 7/9 1:00:37
10K 29/88 1:01:32 12237 MALZAHN, Jimena F3039 9/36 5/18 1:01:29
10K 30/88 1:01:35 12252 PRIMAS, Erin F3039 10/36 6/18 1:01:28
10K 31/88 1:01:53 12233 LITTLE, David M4049 21/30 3/5 1:01:48
10K 32/88 1:03:42 12254 RATIU, Nicoleta F2029 11/36 5/9 1:03:39
10K 33/88 1:03:51 12205 BUTTERWORTH, Chris M5059 22/30 3/3 1:03:40
10K 34/88 1:04:17 12231 KOW, Tee M4049 23/30 4/5 1:04:05
10K 35/88 1:04:29 12261 STAFFORD, Matt M2029 24/30 8/9 1:04:23
10K 36/88 1:04:57 12248 O'NEILL, Thena F4049 12/36 1/7 1:04:50
10K 37/88 1:05:30 12267 DROLET, Sue F4049 13/36 2/7 1:05:30
10K 38/88 1:05:31 12216 FROUD, Cindy F4049 14/36 3/7 1:05:30
10K 39/88 1:06:06 12236 MACLEAN, Jen F3039 15/36 7/18 1:05:57
10K 40/88 1:06:09 12255 REMPEL, Carley F2029 16/36 6/9 1:06:08
10K 41/88 1:07:06 12251 PRICE, Eryn F3039 17/36 8/18 1:07:03
10K 42/88 1:07:16 12227 HUME, Daphne F3039 18/36 9/18 1:07:10
10K 43/88 1:07:42 12214 FLOOD, Chris M3039 25/30 9/12 1:07:39
10K 44/88 1:07:51 12268 LESCANO, Cecillia F3039 19/36 10/18 1:07:43
10K 45/88 1:08:37 12218 GREEN, Carol F6069 20/36 1/1 1:08:33
10K 46/88 1:08:52 12213 ESS, Alice F3039 21/36 11/18 1:08:47
10K 47/88 1:09:30 12239 MCINTOSH, Jennifer F3039 22/36 12/18 1:09:17
10K 48/88 1:12:05 12249 PASTRE, Antoine M3039 26/30 10/12 1:11:53
10K 49/88 1:12:18 12257 SCHMIDT, Lee F4049 23/36 4/7 1:12:10
10K 50/88 1:12:36 12253 PUDER, Susan F4049 24/36 5/7 1:12:26
10K 51/88 1:13:06 12266 BARKMAN, Gordon M3039 27/30 11/12 1:12:59
10K 52/88 1:18:18 12222 HAMILTON, Tara F2029 25/36 7/9 1:18:08
10K 53/88 1:18:19 12260 SMART, Katie F2029 26/36 8/9 1:18:08
10K 54/88 1:19:35 12203 BRODZIAK, Suzanne F3039 27/36 13/18 1:19:25
10K 55/88 1:20:23 12215 FRASER, Stewart M4049 28/30 5/5 1:19:57
10K 56/88 1:26:48 12211 DRAKOS, Marion F4049 28/36 6/7 1:26:36
10K 57/88 1:26:55 12246 NORMAN, Rebecca F2029 29/36 9/9 1:26:43