My First Trail Race

Sunday April 7, 2013
North Vancouver, BC
5K: Overall | Age Group
10K: Overall | Age Group

For any discrepancies, please contact us.

Event Overall Place Gun Time Race # Name City Chip Time Sex Place Div Place Division  
10K 1 00:44:38 12265 PAYER, Joel Vancouver, BC 00:44:38 1 1 M3039 Certificate
10K 2 00:44:59 12250 PENWAY, Shannon North Vancouver, BC 00:44:58 1 1 F2029 Certificate
10K 3 00:45:13 12226 HORNOR, Anders Squamish, BC 00:45:12 2 1 M-U20 Certificate
10K 4 00:45:59 12217 GMITEREK, Tomasz North Vancouver, BC 00:45:55 3 1 M4049 Certificate
10K 5 00:46:21 12230 KIMBER, Adam Newwestminster, BC 00:46:20 4 2 M3039 Certificate
10K 6 00:47:01 12264 GEARY, Michael Vancouver, BC 00:47:01 5 3 M3039 Certificate
10K 7 00:47:15 12243 MONTAGUT, Nicolas Vancouver, BC 00:47:13 6 1 M2029 Certificate
10K 8 00:49:05 12240 MCKINNEY, Shea North Vancouver, BC 00:49:02 7 2 M2029 Certificate
10K 9 00:49:09 12242 MILLEN, Graeme North Vancouver, BC 00:49:04 8 3 M2029 Certificate
10K 10 00:49:22 12208 CLARK, John Vancouver, BC 00:49:20 9 2 M4049 Certificate
10K 11 00:50:24 12212 EISL, Markus St.gilgen, AUS 00:50:23 10 4 M2029 Certificate
10K 12 00:51:18 12202 BLANCHARD, Nicholas Vancouver, BC 00:51:17 11 4 M3039 Certificate
10K 13 00:52:16 12221 HABTESELASSE, Samson North Vancouver, BC 00:52:12 12 5 M3039 Certificate
10K 14 00:53:30 12263 XU, Shelley Richmond, BC 00:53:19 2 1 F3039 Certificate
10K 15 00:53:34 12262 SWANLUND, David Surrey, BC 00:53:33 13 5 M2029 Certificate
10K 16 00:54:18 12204 BRUNELLE, Sarah North Vancouver, BC 00:54:18 3 2 F3039 Certificate
10K 17 00:54:24 12238 MATTIAZZO, Melissa Burnaby, BC 00:54:21 4 2 F2029 Certificate
10K 18 00:55:07 12229 KELLERMAN, Rebecca North Vancouver, BC 00:55:02 5 3 F2029 Certificate
10K 19 00:55:07 12235 LUPTON, Jenna North Vancouver, BC 00:55:02 6 4 F2029 Certificate
10K 20 00:56:28 12224 HARRIS, Kenneth Vancouver, BC 00:56:23 14 6 M3039 Certificate
10K 21 00:56:28 12223 HARRIS, Fiona Vancouver, BC 00:56:23 7 3 F3039 Certificate
10K 22 00:57:49 12219 GREEN, Olly Burnaby, BC 00:57:40 8 4 F3039 Certificate
10K 23 00:58:18 12225 HAWES, Dwight North Vancouver, BC 00:58:08 15 1 M5059 Certificate
10K 24 00:58:31 12228 JANSSEN, Colin New Westminster, BC 00:58:28 16 6 M2029 Certificate
10K 25 00:58:34 12210 DEBOCK, Dale Spruce Grove, AB 00:58:28 17 7 M3039 Certificate
10K 26 00:59:53 12220 GREEN, Stephen Burnaby, BC 00:59:44 18 8 M3039 Certificate
10K 27 01:00:08 12247 O'NEILL, Chris Port Moody, BC 01:00:01 19 2 M5059 Certificate
10K 28 01:00:42 12256 SATO, Kohjun North Vancouver, BC 01:00:37 20 7 M2029 Certificate
10K 29 01:01:32 12237 MALZAHN, Jimena Vancouver, BC 01:01:29 9 5 F3039 Certificate
10K 30 01:01:35 12252 PRIMAS, Erin Vancouver, BC 01:01:28 10 6 F3039 Certificate
10K 31 01:01:53 12233 LITTLE, David North Vancouver, BC 01:01:48 21 3 M4049 Certificate
10K 32 01:03:42 12254 RATIU, Nicoleta New Westminster, BC 01:03:39 11 5 F2029 Certificate
10K 33 01:03:51 12205 BUTTERWORTH, Chris West Vancouver, BC 01:03:40 22 3 M5059 Certificate
10K 34 01:04:17 12231 KOW, Tee Vancouver, BC 01:04:05 23 4 M4049 Certificate
10K 35 01:04:29 12261 STAFFORD, Matt Vancouver, BC 01:04:23 24 8 M2029 Certificate
10K 36 01:04:57 12248 O'NEILL, Thena Port Moody, BC 01:04:50 12 1 F4049 Certificate
10K 37 01:05:30 12267 DROLET, Sue North Vancouver, BC 01:05:30 13 2 F4049 Certificate
10K 38 01:05:31 12216 FROUD, Cindy North Vancouver, BC 01:05:30 14 3 F4049 Certificate
10K 39 01:06:06 12236 MACLEAN, Jen Pitt Meadows, BC 01:05:57 15 7 F3039 Certificate
10K 40 01:06:09 12255 REMPEL, Carley Mission, BC 01:06:08 16 6 F2029 Certificate
10K 41 01:07:06 12251 PRICE, Eryn North Vancouver, BC 01:07:03 17 8 F3039 Certificate
10K 42 01:07:16 12227 HUME, Daphne Vancouver, BC 01:07:10 18 9 F3039 Certificate
10K 43 01:07:42 12214 FLOOD, Chris Vancouver, BC 01:07:39 25 9 M3039 Certificate
10K 44 01:07:51 12268 LESCANO, Cecillia Vancouver, BC 01:07:43 19 10 F3039 Certificate
10K 45 01:08:37 12218 GREEN, Carol Burnaby, BC 01:08:33 20 1 F6069 Certificate
10K 46 01:08:52 12213 ESS, Alice North Vancouver, BC 01:08:47 21 11 F3039 Certificate
10K 47 01:09:30 12239 MCINTOSH, Jennifer Port Moody, BC 01:09:17 22 12 F3039 Certificate
10K 48 01:12:05 12249 PASTRE, Antoine Richmond, BC 01:11:53 26 10 M3039 Certificate
10K 49 01:12:18 12257 SCHMIDT, Lee Vancouver, BC 01:12:10 23 4 F4049 Certificate
10K 50 01:12:36 12253 PUDER, Susan Burnaby, BC 01:12:26 24 5 F4049 Certificate
10K 51 01:13:06 12266 BARKMAN, Gordon Port Coquitlam, BC 01:12:59 27 11 M3039 Certificate
10K 52 01:18:18 12222 HAMILTON, Tara Surrey, BC 01:18:08 25 7 F2029 Certificate
10K 53 01:18:19 12260 SMART, Katie Langley, BC 01:18:08 26 8 F2029 Certificate
10K 54 01:19:35 12203 BRODZIAK, Suzanne Delta, BC 01:19:25 27 13 F3039 Certificate
10K 55 01:20:23 12215 FRASER, Stewart Vancouver, BC 01:19:57 28 5 M4049 Certificate
10K 56 01:26:48 12211 DRAKOS, Marion Burnaby, BC 01:26:36 28 6 F4049 Certificate
10K 57 01:26:55 12246 NORMAN, Rebecca Coquitlam, BC 01:26:43 29 9 F2029 Certificate