Startline

Gunner Shaw Memorial XC

Vancouver, BC - December 7, 2013

EventPlaceTime Race #NameCityDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division
10K 1/117 0:34:49 1654 BROWNE, Nicholas Vancouver, BC M3034 1/86 1/13
10K 2/117 0:34:56 1748 JANG, Stan M4549 2/86 1/13
10K 3/117 0:34:57 1744 SNOW, Nick M2024 3/86 1/4
10K 4/117 0:35:03 1792 BENNETT, Mark M5054 4/86 1/10
10K 5/117 0:35:58 1661 EVANS, Joel Vancouver, BC M3034 5/86 2/13
10K 6/117 0:36:03 1774 RIBI, Marcus M-U20 6/86 1/5
10K 7/117 0:36:09 1775 MCGOVERN, Dakota M-U20 7/86 2/5
10K 8/117 0:36:21 1761 MILLER, Roy M3539 8/86 1/7
10K 9/117 0:36:45 1751 HOPWOOD, Jeremy M3034 9/86 3/13
10K 10/117 0:36:49 1757 MADDER, Anne-Marie F3034 1/31 1/6
10K 11/117 0:36:59 1656 BURROUGHS, Dave Vancouver, BC M3034 10/86 4/13
10K 12/117 0:37:04 1785 FRIEDMAN, Daniel M3034 11/86 5/13
10K 13/117 0:37:34 1790 NICOLAS, Justin M2529 12/86 1/2
10K 14/117 0:37:34 1720 TITOV, Mikhail Burnaby, BC M4549 13/86 2/13
10K 15/117 0:37:58 1727 WEISS, Joshua M3539 14/86 2/7
10K 16/117 0:38:04 1711 RYAN, Denis North Vancouver, BC M3034 15/86 6/13
10K 17/117 0:38:23 1791 THOMPSON, Shannon F3034 2/31 2/6
10K 18/117 0:38:45 1754 PERRY, Ashley M3034 16/86 7/13
10K 19/117 0:38:47 1646 BARRETT, Ray M3539 17/86 3/7
10K 20/117 0:38:48 1696 PATON, Mark Burnaby, BC M2024 18/86 2/4
10K 21/117 0:38:58 1762 ATKINSON, Michael M4549 19/86 3/13
10K 22/117 0:39:02 1776 HENEGHAN, Michelle F2529 3/31 1/7
10K 23/117 0:39:45 1691 MURDOCH, Matt M3034 20/86 8/13
10K 24/117 0:39:46 1747 SMART, Kristin F2529 4/31 2/7
10K 25/117 0:39:56 1739 CORDLE, Tom M5054 21/86 2/10
10K 26/117 0:40:23 1649 BINGERT, Aidan M-U20 22/86 3/5
10K 27/117 0:40:38 1745 RIBI, Daniel M2024 23/86 3/4
10K 28/117 0:40:48 1735 FONTAINE, Marc M5559 24/86 1/7
10K 29/117 0:41:01 1653 BOULTON, Chris Surrey, BC M4549 25/86 4/13
10K 30/117 0:41:22 1710 ROWAT, Mark New Westminster, BC M4044 26/86 1/6
10K 31/117 0:41:29 1687 MILLING, Fraser Coquitlam, BC M3034 27/86 9/13
10K 32/117 0:41:37 1786 BAGNERES, Bruno M5054 28/86 3/10
10K 33/117 0:41:51 1780 DAGNEAU, Rod M5054 29/86 4/10
10K 34/117 0:42:18 1752 FIELDS, Mark M6064 30/86 1/10
10K 35/117 0:42:26 1644 AMBROSI, Gregg Vancouver, BC M4044 31/86 2/6
10K 36/117 0:42:29 1675 JEWELL, Cliff Surrey, BC M4549 32/86 5/13
10K 37/117 0:42:30 1783 MACDONALD, Dan M4044 33/86 3/6
10K 38/117 0:43:13 1657 CABRERA, Naiely Vancouver, BC F2529 5/31 3/7
10K 39/117 0:43:18 1717 STEVENS, Gary M5559 34/86 2/7
10K 40/117 0:43:30 1718 STEVENS, Murray M6064 35/86 2/10
10K 41/117 0:43:33 1778 HENDERSON, Doug M5559 36/86 3/7
10K 42/117 0:44:05 1746 ENNS, Jim M5559 37/86 4/7
10K 43/117 0:44:07 1655 BRUCE, David Vancouver, BC M3539 38/86 4/7
10K 44/117 0:44:13 1782 FRANK, Richele F3539 6/31 1/4
10K 45/117 0:44:20 1642 ADANDE, Karin West Vancouver, BC F2529 7/31 4/7
10K 46/117 0:44:25 1665 FLETT, Gordon M5054 39/86 5/10
10K 47/117 0:44:30 1759 ZIPF, Michael M3034 40/86 10/13
10K 48/117 0:44:36 1789 MERCER, Dean M4549 41/86 6/13
10K 49/117 0:44:43 1755 LORENZO, Stanley M3034 42/86 11/13
10K 50/117 0:44:44 1760 POOL, Dare M3539 43/86 5/7
10K 51/117 0:44:57 1772 MACDOUGALL, Sean M-U20 44/86 4/5
10K 52/117 0:45:05 1734 SHAYEGI-NIK, Armin M2529 45/86 2/2
10K 53/117 0:45:09 1779 MCIVOR, Laura F2529 8/31 5/7
10K 54/117 0:45:14 1793 WONG, Mildred F3034 9/31 3/6
10K 55/117 0:45:35 1737 ROMAIN, Everett M5559 46/86 5/7
10K 56/117 0:45:45 1662 FEFER, Herve M5054 47/86 6/10
10K 57/117 0:45:53 1694 NORTHEY, Susan F4549 10/31 1/6
10K 58/117 0:45:55 1668 GARGARO, Joey Port Moody, BC M2024 48/86 4/4
10K 59/117 0:45:57 1659 COWIE, Natasha West Vancouver, BC F2529 11/31 6/7
10K 60/117 0:45:58 1698 PAWLUK, Fred Richmond, BC M6569 49/86 1/5
10K 61/117 0:46:00 1663 FEFER, Jacqueline F5054 12/31 1/4
10K 62/117 0:46:29 1672 TORRANCE, Ken M4044 50/86 4/6
10K 63/117 0:46:57 1724 VALLANCE, James Abbotsford, BC M4044 51/86 5/6
10K 64/117 0:47:08 1732 WOOD, Paul M6569 52/86 2/5
10K 65/117 0:47:14 1781 KING, Yggy M4549 53/86 7/13
10K 66/117 0:47:15 1650 BINGERT, Lyle Abbotsford, BC M4549 54/86 8/13
10K 67/117 0:47:15 1660 DOWNING, Christopher Vancouver, BC M4549 55/86 9/13
10K 68/117 0:47:19 1695 NOSE, Lance Vancouver, BC M5559 56/86 6/7
10K 69/117 0:47:26 1683 MAKEPEACE, Dee Surrey, BC F4549 13/31 2/6
10K 70/117 0:47:28 1777 HASTLE, Tom M6569 57/86 3/5
10K 71/117 0:47:39 1682 MACHNYK, Miro Tsawwassen, BC M4549 58/86 10/13
10K 72/117 0:47:49 1712 SCHACHTER, David Maple Ridge, BC M5054 59/86 7/10
10K 73/117 0:48:14 1669 GERARD, Andre M6064 60/86 3/10
10K 74/117 0:48:24 1692 MURPHY, Billie Vancouver, BC F2529 14/31 7/7
10K 75/117 0:48:56 1741 AUSTIN, Nancy F4044 15/31 1/3
10K 76/117 0:49:03 1684 MAKEPEACE, John Surrey, BC M5054 61/86 8/10
10K 77/117 0:49:15 1787 BAGNERES, Logan M-U20 62/86 5/5
10K 78/117 0:49:24 1674 JACKISH, Ingo M6064 63/86 4/10
10K 79/117 0:49:30 1645 ANDERSON, Trevor Langley, BC M3034 64/86 12/13
10K 80/117 0:49:40 1705 RIBI, Willi M6064 65/86 5/10
10K 81/117 0:49:49 1740 CERULLO, Antonio M4549 66/86 11/13
10K 82/117 0:50:01 1756 LOWE, Phil M4044 67/86 6/6
10K 83/117 0:50:05 1770 HAINES, Robert M6064 68/86 6/10
10K 84/117 0:50:10 1729 WILLIAMS, Robert Maple Ridge, BC M6064 69/86 7/10
10K 85/117 0:50:12 1701 RAYMOND, Gavin Port Moody, BC M4549 70/86 12/13
10K 86/117 0:50:53 1771 MADDERUN, Jake M6569 71/86 4/5
10K 87/117 0:51:01 1648 BENNETT, Kevin Maple Ridge, BC M6064 72/86 8/10
10K 88/117 0:51:37 1788 GORKOFF, Stacy F4044 16/31 2/3
10K 89/117 0:51:37 1742 MACDONGAL, Wayne M5559 73/86 7/7
10K 90/117 0:51:57 1690 MOSTERT, Danielle Vancouver, BC F3034 17/31 4/6
10K 91/117 0:52:18 1769 HYDER, Mark M6064 74/86 9/10
10K 92/117 0:52:46 1706 RODGERS, Andrea Vancouver, BC F3034 18/31 5/6
10K 93/117 0:52:55 1725 VAUDAN, Andre Langley, BC M3539 75/86 6/7
10K 94/117 0:53:03 1709 ROUFOSSE, Roger M7579 76/86 1/1
10K 95/117 0:54:01 1677 JOHNSON, Don Abbotsford, BC M4549 77/86 13/13
10K 96/117 0:55:20 1713 SCHOLEFIELD, Heather Vancouver, BC F5054 19/31 2/4
10K 97/117 0:55:41 1733 ZWANENBURG-HOGENDOORN, Esther Maple Ridge, BC F4549 20/31 3/6
10K 98/117 0:55:42 1702 REYNOLDS, Rick Langley, BC M6064 78/86 10/10
10K 99/117 0:56:25 1685 MCAULAY, Joscelyn Chilliwack, BC F3539 21/31 2/4
10K 100/117 0:56:27 1714 SCHOTT, Jackie Chilliwack, BC F3034 22/31 6/6
10K 101/117 0:56:45 1678 JOHNSON, Heather Abbotsford, BC F4044 23/31 3/3
10K 102/117 0:56:49 1730 WILSON, Brian Maple Ridge, BC M5054 79/86 9/10
10K 103/117 0:56:58 1723 USTARE, August Vancouver, BC M3034 80/86 13/13
10K 104/117 0:57:00 1700 POLLOCK, David Maple Ridge, BC M5054 81/86 10/10
10K 105/117 0:57:10 1721 TOKAR, Kelly Abbotsford, BC F3539 24/31 3/4
10K 106/117 0:57:31 1666 FRANKLIN, Colleen Maple Ridge, BC F4549 25/31 4/6
10K 107/117 0:57:43 1738 HARISON-BAKER, Tina F4549 26/31 5/6
10K 108/117 0:57:51 1773 LEWIS, Geoff M7074 82/86 1/2
10K 109/117 0:58:10 1719 THIRIEZ, Thomas Vancouver, BC M3539 83/86 7/7
10K 110/117 0:58:15 1680 KONING, Amanda Coquitlam, BC F3539 27/31 4/4
10K 111/117 1:00:34 1664 FERGUSON, Ruby Coquitlam, BC F5559 28/31 1/1
10K 112/117 1:02:07 1753 MCKENNA, Frank M80+ 84/86 1/1
10K 113/117 1:02:15 1715 SMART, June Mission, BC F5054 29/31 3/4
10K 114/117 1:07:18 1743 DANIEL, Rob M7074 85/86 2/2
10K 115/117 1:10:00 1667 FRASER, Don Vancouver, BC M6569 86/86 5/5
10K 116/117 1:23:14 1676 JEWELL, Vania Surrey, BC F4549 30/31 6/6
10K 117/117 1:23:14 1736 FONTAINE, Elsie F5054 31/31 4/4