Startline

Shaughnessy 8K

Vancouver, BC - May 26, 2013

EventPlaceTime Race #NameCityDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division
8K 1/283 0:26:54 1613 BROWNE, Nicholas Vancouver, BC M3034 1/160 1/19
8K 2/283 0:27:22 1319 BENNETT, Mark Vancouver, BC M5054 2/160 1/18
8K 3/283 0:27:27 1370 ELDER, Evan Vancouver, BC M2024 3/160 1/8
8K 4/283 0:27:38 1596 ADEM, Hiban Vancouver, BC M2529 4/160 1/7
8K 5/283 0:28:08 1481 NELSON, Carey Vancovuer, BC M4549 5/160 1/16
8K 6/283 0:28:12 1444 LIU, Yubai Burnaby, BC M2024 6/160 2/8
8K 7/283 0:28:26 1594 LAMERS, James Richmond, BC M2024 7/160 3/8
8K 8/283 0:28:42 1604 REID, Geoff Vancouver, BC M3034 8/160 2/19
8K 9/283 0:29:25 1446 LORETTE, Larry Coquitlam, BC M4549 9/160 2/16
8K 10/283 0:29:37 1607 FERTUCK, Mike North Van, BC M3539 10/160 1/13
8K 11/283 0:29:41 1408 IP, Nelson Vancouver, BC M-U20 11/160 1/7
8K 12/283 0:29:45 1430 KOZELJ, Josh Coquitlam, BC M-U20 12/160 2/7
8K 13/283 0:29:53 1333 BURROUGHS, Dave Vancouver, BC M3034 13/160 3/19
8K 14/283 0:29:56 1526 SMITH, Tim Galiano Island, BC M5054 14/160 2/18
8K 15/283 0:30:22 1539 UEBBING, Robert Port Moody, BC M4549 15/160 3/16
8K 16/283 0:30:29 1611 SKINNER, Shauna Vancouver, BC F2529 1/123 1/9
8K 17/283 0:30:31 1417 JONES, Patrick Burnaby, BC M3539 16/160 2/13
8K 18/283 0:30:43 1597 NIGHTINGALE, Larry Halfmoon Bay, BC M5054 17/160 3/18
8K 19/283 0:30:44 1440 LI, Alan Vancouver, BC M-U20 18/160 3/7
8K 20/283 0:30:53 1545 WAKALUK, Tracy North Vancouver, BC F4044 2/123 1/12
8K 21/283 0:31:00 1603 SCHNEEBERG, Amy Vancouver, BC F3034 3/123 1/16
8K 22/283 0:31:05 1621 AGUIRRE, Philip Vancouver, BC M3034 19/160 4/19
8K 23/283 0:31:09 1592 CRAWFORD, Craig North Van, BC M5559 20/160 1/16
8K 24/283 0:31:13 1549 WATT, Robert Burnaby, BC M5054 21/160 4/18
8K 25/283 0:31:14 1326 BRANDT, Christopher West Vancouver, BC M4044 22/160 1/19
8K 26/283 0:31:14 1428 KORN, Gil Vancouver, BC M4044 23/160 2/19
8K 27/283 0:31:17 1565 ZAKRESKI, Kevin Vancouver, BC M4044 24/160 3/19
8K 28/283 0:31:18 1506 RITCHIE, Helen Vancouver, BC F4549 4/123 1/16
8K 29/283 0:31:29 1525 SMITH, Robert Vancouver, BC M3034 25/160 5/19
8K 30/283 0:31:32 1335 CARSCADDEN, Gordon Vancouver, BC M5559 26/160 2/16
8K 31/283 0:31:50 1356 DAVIS, Michael Vancouver, BC M3539 27/160 3/13
8K 32/283 0:32:15 1553 WILLETT, Sam Coquitlam, BC M-U20 28/160 4/7
8K 33/283 0:32:19 1610 TOWNSEND, Brian Vancouver, BC M3034 29/160 6/19
8K 34/283 0:32:26 1581 ROMANO, Pierre Vancouver, BC M4044 30/160 4/19
8K 35/283 0:32:37 1535 THIES, Erik Vancouver, BC M-U20 31/160 5/7
8K 36/283 0:32:42 1344 CONSTANTINESCU, Ciprian Richmond, BC M3539 32/160 4/13
8K 37/283 0:33:12 1443 LINDSEY, Robin Vancouver, BC M5559 33/160 3/16
8K 38/283 0:33:15 1612 DAY, Kevin Port Moody, BC M4044 34/160 5/19
8K 39/283 0:33:17 1486 O'CONNOR, Cathal Vancouver, BC M3034 35/160 7/19
8K 40/283 0:33:28 1601 EDWARDS, Claudia North Van, BC F4044 5/123 2/12
8K 41/283 0:33:34 1576 MALKOC, Dean Vancouver, BC M4044 36/160 6/19
8K 42/283 0:33:40 1595 FIELDS, Mark North Van, BC M5559 37/160 4/16
8K 43/283 0:33:52 1394 HARPER, Patrick Surrey, BC M3034 38/160 8/19
8K 44/283 0:33:53 1325 BOYD, Lara Vancouver, BC F4549 6/123 2/16
8K 45/283 0:33:55 1382 GAUDET, Neil Nanaimo, BC M4044 39/160 7/19
8K 46/283 0:34:10 1552 WILLETT, Olivia Coquitlam, BC F-U20 7/123 1/7
8K 47/283 0:34:15 1306 ANSEMS, Ed Terrace, BC M6569 40/160 1/13
8K 48/283 0:34:31 1507 RIVERA, Ricardo Vancouver, BC M2529 41/160 2/7
8K 49/283 0:34:32 1620 TAPPREST, Jean Helsinki, FIN M4549 42/160 4/16
8K 50/283 0:34:35 1583 MIJO, Samija Vancouver, BC M5054 43/160 5/18
8K 51/283 0:34:42 1323 BOSS, Michael Vancouver, BC M3539 44/160 5/13
8K 52/283 0:34:52 1436 LEAL, Jose Vancouver, BC M3034 45/160 9/19
8K 53/283 0:34:53 1427 KOPEC, Pawel Vancouver, BC M3539 46/160 6/13
8K 54/283 0:34:58 1388 GORDON, Susan Salt Spr Isl, BC F5054 8/123 1/16
8K 55/283 0:35:01 1503 RIGGINS, Terry Nanoose Bay, BC M6569 47/160 2/13
8K 56/283 0:35:06 1403 HULME, Jared Vancouver, BC M3034 48/160 10/19
8K 57/283 0:35:11 1373 FLETT, Gordon Vancouver, BC M5054 49/160 6/18
8K 58/283 0:35:21 1364 DUMANDAN, Edgar Vancouver, BC M-U20 50/160 6/7
8K 59/283 0:35:25 1336 CHANG, Bill Vancouver, BC M5054 51/160 7/18
8K 60/283 0:35:36 1574 MEISTER, Shane West Vancouver, BC M4044 52/160 8/19
8K 61/283 0:35:43 1332 BUERGIN, Harry Vancouver, BC M5054 53/160 8/18
8K 62/283 0:35:59 1460 MCERLEAN, Kevin Vancouver, BC M3034 54/160 11/19
8K 63/283 0:36:04 1588 GORDON, Ronald Port Moody, BC M5054 55/160 9/18
8K 64/283 0:36:12 1587 WAKELIN, Neil North Vancouver, BC M6569 56/160 3/13
8K 65/283 0:36:22 1514 SABER-EFFATI, Mohammad North Vancouver, BC M4044 57/160 9/19
8K 66/283 0:36:25 1365 DUNCAN, Kris Squamish, BC M3539 58/160 7/13
8K 67/283 0:36:37 1614 PICKLES, John North Van, BC M4044 59/160 10/19
8K 68/283 0:36:43 1522 SLAWSKY, Brad Vancouver, BC M5559 60/160 5/16
8K 69/283 0:36:45 1380 GARGARO, Joey Port Moody, BC M2024 61/160 4/8
8K 70/283 0:36:54 1379 GAO, Peng Vancouver, BC M3034 62/160 12/19
8K 71/283 0:36:57 1586 BERTRAND, Julie Vancouver, BC F2529 9/123 2/9
8K 72/283 0:37:01 1429 KOSUGI, Junko Port Moody, BC F4044 10/123 3/12
8K 73/283 0:37:03 1560 WONG, Sabrina Vancouver, BC F4044 11/123 4/12
8K 74/283 0:37:12 1477 MOTZ, Tom Port Coquitlam, BC M4044 63/160 11/19
8K 75/283 0:37:15 1600 BOLGER, Brad Richmond, BC M3034 64/160 13/19
8K 76/283 0:37:19 1385 GOLDSTEIN, William Whistler, BC M6064 65/160 1/15
8K 77/283 0:37:26 1590 HAINES, Robert Vancouver, BC M6064 66/160 2/15
8K 78/283 0:37:39 1598 NIGHTINGALE, Alex Halfmoon Bay, BC M-U20 67/160 7/7
8K 79/283 0:37:42 1404 HUNG, Phoebe Coquitlam, BC M6064 68/160 3/15
8K 80/283 0:37:57 1303 ALFANO, Jackie Vancouver, BC F3539 12/123 1/10
8K 81/283 0:37:58 1357 DE MARTIN, Suzanne Delta, BC F4549 13/123 3/16
8K 82/283 0:37:58 1374 FOSTER, Michael North Vancouver, BC M6569 69/160 4/13
8K 83/283 0:38:10 1409 ISAAK, Luc Vancouver, BC M4044 70/160 12/19
8K 84/283 0:38:13 1457 MARSHALL, Lorna Vancouver, BC F5054 14/123 2/16
8K 85/283 0:38:14 1622 BOOTE, David Vancouver, BC M6064 71/160 4/15
8K 86/283 0:38:24 1450 LOWE, Steven Coquitlam, BC M6064 72/160 5/15
8K 87/283 0:38:31 1495 PATTISON, Kevin Port Moody, BC M3539 73/160 8/13
8K 88/283 0:38:33 1569 ZUCCOLO, Perry Vancouver, BC M4044 74/160 13/19
8K 89/283 0:38:37 1378 FRYDENLUND, Mike Vancouver, BC M2024 75/160 5/8
8K 90/283 0:38:39 1455 MADDEROM, Jake Burnaby, BC M6569 76/160 5/13
8K 91/283 0:38:43 1346 CUMMING, Janna Vancouver, BC F3539 15/123 2/10
8K 92/283 0:38:43 1315 BEARDSLEY, Emma Vancouver, BC F3539 16/123 3/10
8K 93/283 0:38:50 1618 WORDEN, Kurtis Burnaby, BC M3034 77/160 14/19
8K 94/283 0:38:59 1439 LEUNG, Janice Vancouver, BC F-U20 17/123 2/7
8K 95/283 0:39:01 1399 HOGG, Kirsten Vancouver, BC F2529 18/123 3/9
8K 96/283 0:39:03 1377 FRYDENLUND, Julie Vancouver, BC F5054 19/123 3/16
8K 97/283 0:39:03 1405 HUNTER, Marcy Vancouver, BC F4549 20/123 4/16
8K 98/283 0:39:08 1605 SATO, Kohju North Van, BC M2529 78/160 3/7
8K 99/283 0:39:15 1556 WINGATE, Irene Vancouver, BC F6569 21/123 1/3
8K 100/283 0:39:18 1563 YIU, Andy Richmond, BC M2024 79/160 6/8
8K 101/283 0:39:20 1582 TIM, Wyatt Vancouver, BC M5054 80/160 10/18
8K 102/283 0:39:26 1521 SLADEK, Vaclav Coquitlam, BC M4549 81/160 5/16
8K 103/283 0:39:30 1340 CHOY, Dickson Vancouver, BC M3539 82/160 9/13
8K 104/283 0:39:33 1314 BARKER, Stephen Vancouver, BC M3034 83/160 15/19
8K 105/283 0:39:34 1328 BRIGGS, Gordon North Vancouver, BC M5559 84/160 6/16
8K 106/283 0:39:41 1353 DARLING, Lindsay Richmond, BC M5054 85/160 11/18
8K 107/283 0:39:46 1396 HARROP, Maya Vancouver, BC F2529 22/123 4/9
8K 108/283 0:39:47 1578 WATSON, Liam Surrey, BC M2024 86/160 7/8
8K 109/283 0:39:50 1432 LALANCETTE, V?ronique New Westminster, BC F3034 23/123 2/16
8K 110/283 0:39:51 1464 MEDWID, Gregg Coquitlam, BC M4549 87/160 6/16
8K 111/283 0:39:53 1544 WADDELL, Duff Vancouver, BC M7074 88/160 1/7
8K 112/283 0:39:54 1393 HARMAN, Stacey Vancouver, BC F3034 24/123 3/16
8K 113/283 0:39:57 1349 CUZEN, Bradley Vancouver, BC M4044 89/160 14/19
8K 114/283 0:39:58 1619 NISHIKIHAMA, Erica Vancouver, BC F4044 25/123 5/12
8K 115/283 0:40:00 1318 BELLEAU, Marie-Josee Vancouver, BC F3034 26/123 4/16
8K 116/283 0:40:08 1488 ORDOWSKI, Linda Coquitlam, BC F5054 27/123 4/16
8K 117/283 0:40:14 1424 KILTZ, Carmen Delta, BC F-U20 28/123 3/7
8K 118/283 0:40:15 1454 MACISAAC, Gary Vancouver, BC M5559 90/160 7/16
8K 119/283 0:40:33 1548 WATERLOW, Rod Vancouver, BC M7579 91/160 1/2
8K 120/283 0:40:34 1559 WONG, Elizabeth Vancouver, BC F2024 29/123 1/9
8K 121/283 0:40:35 1361 DUBOIS, Jenna Surrey, BC F-U20 30/123 4/7
8K 122/283 0:40:37 1371 ETTINGER, Andrew Port Moody, BC M4549 92/160 7/16
8K 123/283 0:40:40 1494 PARKES, Laura Vancouver, BC F2529 31/123 5/9
8K 124/283 0:40:48 1593 ARMSTRONG, Brad Vancouver, BC M5559 93/160 8/16
8K 125/283 0:41:01 1422 KHAN, Akram Richmond, BC M7074 94/160 2/7
8K 126/283 0:41:02 1433 LAMB, Colin Surrey, BC M4044 95/160 15/19
8K 127/283 0:41:05 1419 KELLY, Carolyn Vancouver, BC F2529 32/123 6/9
8K 128/283 0:41:05 1476 MORTON, Cathy Burnaby, BC F5054 33/123 5/16
8K 129/283 0:41:07 1616 FINDLAY, Jasmin North Van, BC F3539 34/123 4/10
8K 130/283 0:41:10 1331 BUERGIN, Gillian Vancouver, BC F4549 35/123 5/16
8K 131/283 0:41:12 1575 CHILVERS, Mark Vancouver, BC M4549 96/160 8/16
8K 132/283 0:41:17 1434 LAU, Kenneth Vancouver, BC M3034 97/160 16/19
8K 133/283 0:41:24 1480 NEIL, Sabrina Vancouver, BC F3539 36/123 5/10
8K 134/283 0:41:24 1550 WHITE, Donald Vancouver, BC M4549 98/160 9/16
8K 135/283 0:41:28 1570 DECEW, Lynne Vancouver, BC F6064 37/123 1/13
8K 136/283 0:41:28 1572 VALAGAD, Christina Vancouver, BC F2024 38/123 2/9
8K 137/283 0:41:39 1459 MCCORMICK, Siobhan Vancouver, BC F5054 39/123 6/16
8K 138/283 0:41:57 1591 SIKHAKHANE, Arnold Surrey, BC M5054 99/160 12/18
8K 139/283 0:41:57 1482 NG, Joyce Vancouver, BC F2024 40/123 3/9
8K 140/283 0:42:02 1390 GROSS, John Vancouver, BC M4549 100/160 10/16
8K 141/283 0:42:07 1589 CARUZ, Vladimir Hayward, CA M4044 101/160 16/19
8K 142/283 0:42:07 1491 PALLESEN, Don Vancouver, BC M6569 102/160 6/13
8K 143/283 0:42:30 1579 MCLENAN, Myron Vancouver, BC M4549 103/160 11/16
8K 144/283 0:42:36 1329 BROOKBANK, Laurie Port Coquitlam, BC F5559 41/123 1/7
8K 145/283 0:42:41 1435 LAW, Daniel Vancouver, BC M2529 104/160 4/7
8K 146/283 0:42:43 1387 GOPARMA SHERPA, Dechen Vancouver, BC F-U20 42/123 5/7
8K 147/283 0:42:45 1475 MORSE, Jennifer Vancouver, BC F2024 43/123 4/9
8K 148/283 0:42:46 1471 MOIR, Donald Richmond, BC M5054 105/160 13/18
8K 149/283 0:42:59 1421 KENT, Randy Vancouver, BC M6064 106/160 6/15
8K 150/283 0:43:00 1585 MOORE, Terry Vancouver, BC M5054 107/160 14/18
8K 151/283 0:43:00 1584 MOORE, Jeanny Vancouver, BC F5054 44/123 7/16
8K 152/283 0:43:02 1354 DAVIDSON, Janet Vancouver, BC F6064 45/123 2/13
8K 153/283 0:43:06 1524 SMITH, Emma Carlingford, IR F4549 46/123 6/16
8K 154/283 0:43:12 1312 BALABANOV, Tom Vancouver, BC M6064 108/160 7/15
8K 155/283 0:43:13 1500 REYNOLDS, Margaret Vancouver, BC F6064 47/123 3/13
8K 156/283 0:43:17 1330 BROUGH, Bob North Vancouver, BC M6569 109/160 7/13
8K 157/283 0:43:20 1320 BENTLEY, Linda Vancouver, BC F6064 48/123 4/13
8K 158/283 0:43:24 1463 MCNEIL, Sarah Vancouver, BC F3034 49/123 5/16
8K 159/283 0:43:38 1402 HORNE, Rick Vancouver, BC M6064 110/160 8/15
8K 160/283 0:43:42 1381 GARGARO, Mary Port Moody, BC F5054 50/123 8/16
8K 161/283 0:43:46 1414 JOHNSON, Patrick Vancouver, BC M4549 111/160 12/16
8K 162/283 0:43:50 1406 HURN, Jerry Bowen Island, BC M6569 112/160 8/13
8K 163/283 0:44:03 1562 YEE, Cynthia Vancouver, BC F2024 51/123 5/9
8K 164/283 0:44:10 1426 KNUTTILA, Bekki Maple Ridge, BC F4044 52/123 6/12
8K 165/283 0:44:13 1458 MASON, Michele Vancouver, BC F5559 53/123 2/7
8K 166/283 0:44:16 1362 DUBOIS, Rob Surrey, BC M4549 113/160 13/16
8K 167/283 0:44:17 1441 LI, Sandra Vancouver, BC F4549 54/123 7/16
8K 168/283 0:44:24 1502 RIENSTRA, Tim North Vancouver, BC M5054 114/160 15/18
8K 169/283 0:44:29 1305 ANES, Juan Richmond, BC M4549 115/160 14/16
8K 170/283 0:44:30 1313 BALDOCK, Lynette Surrey, BC F6569 55/123 2/3
8K 171/283 0:44:33 1438 LEPIN, Wilma Kelowna, BC F6064 56/123 5/13
8K 172/283 0:44:50 1504 RIGGINS, Tracy Vancouver, BC F3539 57/123 6/10
8K 173/283 0:45:11 1484 NGUYEN, Kim Vancouver, BC F3034 58/123 6/16
8K 174/283 0:45:11 1558 WONG, Colbin Vancouver, BC M3034 116/160 17/19
8K 175/283 0:45:19 1617 HEMMINGSEN, Robin Vancouver, BC F5559 59/123 3/7
8K 176/283 0:45:39 1339 CHEUNG, Pat Vancouver, BC M6064 117/160 9/15
8K 177/283 0:46:02 1478 MURPHY, Dan White Rock, BC M7074 118/160 3/7
8K 178/283 0:46:18 1554 WILSON, Keri Vancouver, BC F4044 60/123 7/12
8K 179/283 0:46:25 1397 HENAO, Luis Port Moody, BC M4044 119/160 17/19
8K 180/283 0:46:26 1451 LYLE, Wayne Maple Ridge, BC M6064 120/160 10/15
8K 181/283 0:46:28 1580 KAVVANAGH, Edward Vancouver, BC M7074 121/160 4/7
8K 182/283 0:46:29 1490 ORTIZ, Ismael Coquitlam, BC M3539 122/160 10/13
8K 183/283 0:46:31 1623 MOHEUWAYTOV, Brandon Vancouver, BC M2529 123/160 5/7
8K 184/283 0:46:32 1520 SHUMIATCHER, Rose West Vancouver, BC F2024 61/123 6/9
8K 185/283 0:46:34 1407 HURN, Sue Bowen Island, BC F6064 62/123 6/13
8K 186/283 0:46:35 1533 SWIFT, Hailey Vancouver, BC F2024 63/123 7/9
8K 187/283 0:46:43 1540 VALIQUETTE, Michele Vancouver, BC F6064 64/123 7/13
8K 188/283 0:46:45 1602 POO, Alejanbro Redmand, WA M3539 124/160 11/13
8K 189/283 0:47:35 1571 BROOKS, Jeff Vancouver, BC M6569 125/160 9/13
8K 190/283 0:47:46 1557 WISE, Bari-Elyn Vancouver, BC F4549 65/123 8/16
8K 191/283 0:47:48 1555 WILSON-GUIMOND, Natasha Vancouver, BC F-U20 66/123 6/7
8K 192/283 0:47:48 1410 ISODA, Yosuke Vancouver, BC M4044 126/160 18/19
8K 193/283 0:47:53 1537 TIMBANG, Adrian Surrey, BC M2024 127/160 8/8
8K 194/283 0:48:26 1307 ANTHONY, Jacqlin Vancouver, BC F3034 67/123 7/16
8K 195/283 0:48:26 1348 CURRY, Paula Vancouver, BC F3034 68/123 8/16
8K 196/283 0:48:29 1366 DUNCAN, Valerie Squamish, BC F3539 69/123 7/10
8K 197/283 0:48:30 1546 WANG, Paul Vancouver, BC M6064 128/160 11/15
8K 198/283 0:48:39 1527 SORENSEN, Jean Vancouver, BC F6064 70/123 8/13
8K 199/283 0:48:43 1542 VAN ROOIJ, Marcus White Rock, BC M5559 129/160 9/16
8K 200/283 0:48:52 1519 SEGHERS, Ben Vancouver, BC M6569 130/160 10/13
8K 201/283 0:48:56 1470 MOGRIDGE, Frank Vancouver, BC M6064 131/160 12/15
8K 202/283 0:49:03 1505 RIOPELLE, Kelly North Vancouver, BC F3034 71/123 9/16
8K 203/283 0:49:03 1437 LEONG, Sean Vancouver, BC M3539 132/160 12/13
8K 204/283 0:49:07 1431 KULLAR-BAINS, Revina Richmond, BC F3034 72/123 10/16
8K 205/283 0:49:21 1301 AHARON, David Richmond, BC F6064 73/123 9/13
8K 206/283 0:49:26 1352 DANIEL, Rob Burnaby, BC M7074 133/160 5/7
8K 207/283 0:49:28 1304 AN, Rob Richmond, BC M3034 134/160 18/19
8K 208/283 0:49:38 1501 RICHARDSON, Donna Delta, BC F5054 74/123 9/16
8K 209/283 0:49:38 1342 COLLINS, Kathy Delta, BC F4549 75/123 9/16
8K 210/283 0:49:43 1473 MONTGOMERY, Lenore North Vancouver, BC F80+ 76/123 1/2
8K 211/283 0:49:44 1351 DALE, Don Richmond, BC M5559 135/160 10/16
8K 212/283 0:49:44 1350 DALE, Denise Richmond, BC F5054 77/123 10/16
8K 213/283 0:49:46 1523 SMITH, Debbie Vancouver, BC F5559 78/123 4/7
8K 214/283 0:49:49 1532 STRONG, Nicole Vancouver, BC F3539 79/123 8/10
8K 215/283 0:50:25 1485 NOBLE, Kathleen Vancouver, BC F2024 80/123 8/9
8K 216/283 0:50:25 1534 SWINFORD, David Vancouver, BC M7074 136/160 6/7
8K 217/283 0:50:27 1493 PARDEK, Linda New Westminster, BC F3034 81/123 11/16
8K 218/283 0:50:31 1510 ROBINSON, Tom Vancouver, BC M5559 137/160 11/16
8K 219/283 0:50:39 1368 DUNNE, Brian Port Moody, BC M5054 138/160 16/18
8K 220/283 0:50:45 1516 SANDHU, Reena Brentwood Drive, BC F3034 82/123 12/16
8K 221/283 0:50:46 1310 BADESHA, Sandy Surrey, BC F3034 83/123 13/16
8K 222/283 0:50:54 1386 GOLIGHTLY-HOLT, Carolyn Katy, TX F4549 84/123 10/16
8K 223/283 0:50:55 1343 COLLS, Heather Delta, BC F5054 85/123 11/16
8K 224/283 0:51:25 1392 HANSEN, Bruce North Vancouver, BC M6064 139/160 13/15
8K 225/283 0:51:30 1517 SANDHU, Sharon Vancouver, BC F3034 86/123 14/16
8K 226/283 0:51:43 1573 MEISTER, Gary West Vancouver, BC M6569 140/160 11/13
8K 227/283 0:52:06 1311 BAINS, Tegsharn Singh Richmond, BC M3539 141/160 13/13
8K 228/283 0:52:13 1338 CHEN, Donna Vancouver, BC F3034 87/123 15/16
8K 229/283 0:52:51 1416 JONES, Louise Port Moody, BC F2529 88/123 7/9
8K 230/283 0:53:01 1551 WILDING, Ewan Vancouver, BC M5559 142/160 12/16
8K 231/283 0:53:09 1420 KENT, Lorraine Vancouver, BC F6064 89/123 10/13
8K 232/283 0:53:27 1487 O'CONNOR, Tina Vancouver, BC F2529 90/123 8/9
8K 233/283 0:53:33 1513 ROUQUES, Sabine Vancouver, BC F4044 91/123 8/12
8K 234/283 0:53:54 1367 DUNFORD, Daniel Vancouver, BC M5559 143/160 13/16
8K 235/283 0:54:04 1568 ZUCCOLO, Nancy Coquitlam, BC F7074 92/123 1/2
8K 236/283 0:54:24 1317 BELAIR, Debbie Kelowna, BC F5054 93/123 12/16
8K 237/283 0:54:24 1322 BOSS, Maria Belen Vancouver, BC F3539 94/123 9/10
8K 238/283 0:54:43 1324 BOWERSOX, Judith Vancouver, BC F7579 95/123 1/1
8K 239/283 0:55:32 1536 THOMPSON, Meghan Richmond, BC F4044 96/123 9/12
8K 240/283 0:55:32 1452 MACALALAD, Willie Richmond, BC M4549 144/160 15/16
8K 241/283 0:55:34 1418 JUILLETTE, Jeannie Gibsons, BC F4549 97/123 11/16
8K 242/283 0:55:37 1469 MITTEN, Judy Vancouver, BC F4549 98/123 12/16
8K 243/283 0:55:37 1445 LONG, Karen Vancouver, BC F4549 99/123 13/16
8K 244/283 0:56:12 1615 HUTCHISON, Penelope Vancouver, BC F4549 100/123 14/16
8K 245/283 0:56:13 1302 AHARON, Elaine Richmond, BC F5559 101/123 5/7
8K 246/283 0:56:22 1400 HOLYK, Michelle Vancouver, BC F4044 102/123 10/12
8K 247/283 0:56:23 1462 MCLEOD, Louise Vancouver, BC F3034 103/123 16/16
8K 248/283 0:56:44 1512 ROSSEEL, Patricia Vancouver, BC F4549 104/123 15/16
8K 249/283 0:56:48 1449 LOUGHEED, Paige Surrey, BC F-U20 105/123 7/7
8K 250/283 0:56:54 1547 WATCHUK, Jeanne Vancouver, BC F6064 106/123 11/13
8K 251/283 0:57:01 1599 MAH, William Richmond, BC M3034 145/160 19/19
8K 252/283 0:57:08 1389 GREENWOOD, Raymond Vancouver, BC M6064 146/160 14/15
8K 253/283 0:57:20 1363 DUFFEE, Pat Squamish, BC F6064 107/123 12/13
8K 254/283 0:57:30 1372 FERRIS, Trevor Delta, BC M5054 147/160 17/18
8K 255/283 0:57:31 1384 GOEPEL, Richard Vancouver, BC M6569 148/160 12/13
8K 256/283 0:57:40 1566 ZINETTI, Natalie Burnaby, BC F3539 108/123 10/10
8K 257/283 0:57:52 1358 D'ENTREMONT, Phyllis Vancouver, BC F6569 109/123 3/3
8K 258/283 0:58:01 1413 JENSEN, Denise Sechelt, BC F5054 110/123 13/16
8K 259/283 0:58:16 1347 CUNNINGHAM, Philip Burnaby, BC M2529 149/160 6/7
8K 260/283 0:59:03 1479 MURPHY, Sharmina West Vancouver, BC F5054 111/123 14/16
8K 261/283 0:59:03 1425 KIRKCONNELL, Ian Vancouver B.c., BC M6569 150/160 13/13
8K 262/283 0:59:55 1496 PEAKE, Shawna Maple Ridge, BC F4549 112/123 16/16
8K 263/283 0:59:58 1497 PONG, Dennis Richmond, BC M5559 151/160 14/16
8K 264/283 1:01:31 1606 MIETTINEN, Jan Scechelt, BC F5054 113/123 15/16
8K 265/283 1:02:46 1355 DAVIES, Sandra Vancouver, BC F7074 114/123 2/2
8K 266/283 1:02:49 1564 YOUNG, Cindy New Westminster, BC F5054 115/123 16/16
8K 267/283 1:02:49 1529 STEWART, Chuck New Westminster, BC M5559 152/160 15/16
8K 268/283 1:03:21 1498 POPE, John Vancouver, BC M6064 153/160 15/15
8K 269/283 1:03:48 1383 GELDART, Mara Vancouver, BC F6064 116/123 13/13
8K 270/283 1:03:49 1468 MITCHELL, Sherree Vancouver, BC F5559 117/123 6/7
8K 271/283 1:03:51 1337 CHARRON, Patrick Cloverdale, BC M4044 154/160 19/19
8K 272/283 1:03:52 1531 STRANGE, Leah Cloverdale, BC F4044 118/123 11/12
8K 273/283 1:03:52 1530 STRANGE, Jaclyn Surrey, BC F2529 119/123 9/9
8K 274/283 1:03:53 1395 HARRISON, Stuart Surrey, BC M2529 155/160 7/7
8K 275/283 1:07:28 1483 NGAN, Tak Lun Richmond, BC F2024 120/123 9/9
8K 276/283 1:08:15 1467 MINNES BRANDES, Gabriella Vancouver, BC F5559 121/123 7/7
8K 277/283 1:08:15 1466 MINNES, Yoram Vancouver, BC M5559 156/160 16/16
8K 278/283 1:12:49 1567 ZUCCOLO, Joe Coquitlam, BC M7579 157/160 2/2
8K 279/283 1:13:15 1543 VISSCHER, Delia Vancouver, BC F80+ 122/123 2/2
8K 280/283 1:13:44 1359 DIAMOND, Rick Surrey, BC M5054 158/160 18/18
8K 281/283 1:15:46 1465 MILLER, Tom Surrey, BC M7074 159/160 7/7
8K 282/283 1:16:20 1321 BODDEVELD, Rene Port Moody, BC M4549 160/160 16/16
8K 283/283 1:16:20 1423 KIDD, Shannon Vancouver, BC F4044 123/123 12/12