Woodys Triathlon

Red Deer, AB - June 23, 2013

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameCityDivision Place/GenderPlace/Divsion
Relay 1/39 00:59:50 396 BURNING RUBBER Red Deer, AB TM-COREC 1/24 1/24
Relay 2/39 01:11:34 395 THE JEFFAFFAS Eckville, AB TM-COREC 2/24 2/24
Relay 3/39 01:12:12 399 PILSNER PINTS FOR PARKLAND Red Deer, AB TM-COREC 3/24 3/24
Relay 4/39 01:14:41 10 LIQUID DEATH Red Deer, AB TM-FEMALE 1/10 1/10
Relay 5/39 01:15:58 398 PARKLAND GAS GUZZLERS Red Deer, AB TM-COREC 4/24 4/24
Relay 6/39 01:18:52 393 BEAUTIES & THE BEAST Red Deer, AB TM-COREC 5/24 5/24
Relay 7/39 01:19:26 568 WET, SWEAT & GO GET Red Deer, AB TM-MALE 1/5 1/5
Relay 8/39 01:19:35 394 TWO COUGARS & A CUB Red Deer, AB TM-COREC 6/24 6/24
Relay 9/39 01:21:06 6 VICIOUS & DELICIOUS Red Deer, AB TM-FEMALE 2/10 2/10
Relay 10/39 01:22:07 567 RD TEAM Coronation, AB TM-MALE 2/5 2/5
Relay 11/39 01:22:38 388 ARE WE THERE YET Red Deer, AB TM-COREC 7/24 7/24
Relay 12/39 01:23:03 9 THE WANDERRING GIRAFFES Red Deer, AB TM-FEMALE 3/10 3/10
Relay 13/39 01:26:03 566 STANTEC ACDC Red Deer, AB TM-MALE 3/5 3/5
Relay 14/39 01:26:48 380 THE FARMER & THE BELES Innisfail, AB TM-COREC 8/24 8/24
Relay 15/39 01:29:00 5 TRI-HARDS 3.OH Red Deer, AB TM-FEMALE 4/10 4/10
Relay 16/39 01:29:05 384 PARKLAND FAS FLEET Red Deer, AB TM-COREC 9/24 9/24
Relay 17/39 01:30:03 391 BERRY AWESOME Red Deer, AB TM-COREC 10/24 10/24
Relay 18/39 01:30:29 4 TEAM IGNIGHT Red Deer County, AB TM-FEMALE 5/10 5/10
Relay 19/39 01:31:29 8 PARKLAND'S ANGLES Red Deer, AB TM-FEMALE 6/10 6/10
Relay 20/39 01:34:59 2 TRIAWESOME DIVAS Red Deer, AB TM-FEMALE 7/10 7/10
Relay 21/39 01:35:17 387 TWO GUYS & A SQUIRREL Red Deer, AB TM-COREC 11/24 11/24
Relay 22/39 01:35:47 564 STANTEC TRANSPORTATION Red Deer, AB TM-MALE 4/5 4/5
Relay 23/39 01:38:03 565 AVENGERS Rocky Mountain House, AB TM-MALE 5/5 5/5
Relay 24/39 01:39:20 397 PARKLAND WISE MEN Red Deer, AB TM-COREC 12/24 12/24
Relay 25/39 01:39:41 378 GIVING IT A TRI Innisfail, AB TM-COREC 13/24 13/24
Relay 26/39 01:41:27 376 STANTEC RUSTY GEARS Red Deer, AB TM-COREC 14/24 14/24
Relay 27/39 01:41:47 379 URBAN ASSULT Red Deer, AB TM-COREC 15/24 15/24
Relay 28/39 01:42:21 400 TEAM 8 , AB TM-COREC 16/24 16/24
Relay 29/39 01:42:33 385 VET SQUAD Sylvan Lake, AB TM-COREC 17/24 17/24
Relay 30/39 01:42:46 7 WATER PISTOLS Lacombe, AB TM-FEMALE 8/10 8/10
Relay 31/39 01:44:26 390 NYROSE Red Deer, AB TM-COREC 18/24 18/24
Relay 32/39 01:45:07 1 M I C Red Deer, AB TM-FEMALE 9/10 9/10
Relay 33/39 01:47:32 392 HIGGINS Red Deer, AB TM-COREC 19/24 19/24
Relay 34/39 01:51:09 377 UPLANDERS Red Deer, AB TM-COREC 20/24 20/24
Relay 35/39 01:52:45 389 THE D8TH TEAM Blackfalds, AB TM-COREC 21/24 21/24
Relay 36/39 01:54:52 383 TEAM A & W DOWNIE Benalto, AB TM-COREC 22/24 22/24
Relay 37/39 01:55:20 386 SURVIVORS Sylvan Lake, AB TM-COREC 23/24 23/24
Relay 38/39 02:00:00 3 USANA Calgary, AB TM-FEMALE 10/10 10/10
Relay 39/39 02:00:52 381 HIGHLANDERS Red Deer, AB TM-COREC 24/24 24/24