Woodys Triathlon

Sunday June 23, 2013
Red Deer, AB
Overall Sprint Results | Overall Team Results | Overall Jr Elite
Kids 5-7 Results | Kids 8-9 Results | Kids 10-11 Results | Kids 12-13 Results | Kids 14-15 Results

For any discrepancies, please contact us.

Event Overall Place Time Race # Division Name City Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
Sprint 1 01:04:32 111 M3039 DAND, Brian Red Deer, AB 00:10:33 00:01:12 00:33:10 00:00:26 00:19:13
Sprint 2 01:08:14 112 M4049 WEBER, Keith Red Deer, AB 00:14:11 00:01:13 00:34:00 00:00:37 00:18:15
Sprint 3 01:08:40 326 M3039 MACLACHLAN, Sean Langdon, AB 00:12:34 00:01:22 00:34:35 00:00:35 00:19:36
Sprint 4 01:11:16 340 M5059 MADILL, Brian Red Deer, AB 00:11:48 00:01:09 00:36:41 00:00:32 00:21:08
Sprint 5 01:11:17 336 M4049 DEBREE, Kevin Lacombe, AB 00:12:42 00:01:16 00:34:48 00:00:45 00:21:48
Sprint 6 01:11:55 325 M3039 MCPHEDRAN, Brett Blackfalds, AB 00:13:51 00:01:29 00:36:30 00:00:56 00:19:11
Sprint 7 01:12:22 122 M2029 POHL, Jason Red Deer, AB 00:16:07 00:01:17 00:34:30 00:01:00 00:19:29
Sprint 8 01:13:03 332 M3039 NORMAN, Joel Cochrane, AB 00:12:54 00:01:30 00:36:36 00:00:32 00:21:32
Sprint 9 01:13:21 986 M-JR MARR-LAING, Christopher Red Deer, AB 00:13:47 00:01:30 00:37:20 00:00:35 00:20:11
Sprint 10 01:13:31 113 M3039 LORES, Marcos Red Deer, AB 00:12:51 00:01:49 00:37:04 00:00:52 00:20:58
Sprint 11 01:15:14 186 M4049 CARTER, Terry Calgary, AB 00:14:03 00:01:50 00:37:42 00:00:37 00:21:03
Sprint 12 01:15:19 341 M4049 PLOSZ, Stephen Calgary, AB 00:10:40 00:02:02 00:39:07 00:00:32 00:23:00
Sprint 13 01:15:22 310 M3039 THAIN, Graeme Camrose, AB 00:13:52 00:02:16 00:37:14 00:00:38 00:21:24
Sprint 14 01:15:38 977 M-JR SKOGEN, Kyle Red Deer, AB 00:14:04 00:01:35 00:39:48 00:00:51 00:19:21
Sprint 15 01:15:53 338 M5059 HARVEY, William Lethbridge, AB 00:13:03 00:01:19 00:36:24 00:00:58 00:24:12
Sprint 16 01:16:03 980 M-JR MULZET, Noah Red Deer, AB 00:15:30 00:02:04 00:37:29 00:00:48 00:20:13
Sprint 17 01:16:08 233 M4049 EBERTS, Ron Lacombe, AB 00:16:17 00:02:37 00:36:59 00:00:39 00:19:39
Sprint 18 01:17:00 115 M4049 AULENBACK, Troy Red Deer, AB 00:14:42 00:00:52 00:39:41 00:00:43 00:21:03
Sprint 19 01:17:11 289 M5059 URNESS, Doug Red Deer, AB 00:14:57 00:02:06 00:34:38 00:01:18 00:24:14
Sprint 20 01:17:16 988 M-JR CARLEY, Sean Red Deer, AB 00:12:49 00:02:00 00:41:18 00:00:47 00:20:24
Sprint 21 01:17:45 291 M5059 DOWNIE, Chuck Benalto, AB 00:16:52 00:03:25 00:36:12 00:00:36 00:20:42
Sprint 22 01:17:50 333 M3039 WHITBREAD, Rory Lacombe, AB 00:13:52 00:01:19 00:43:10 00:00:36 00:18:55
Sprint 23 01:18:04 117 M2029 LANGVAND, Trevor Red Deer, AB 00:10:45 00:03:23 00:40:31 00:00:40 00:22:47
Sprint 24 01:18:04 261 M3039 GREER, Ross Grande Prairie, AB 00:15:40 00:01:31 00:36:50 00:00:41 00:23:25
Sprint 25 01:18:08 991 F-JR DAVIDUCK, Sefrah Red Deer, AB 00:12:02 00:01:23 00:42:56 00:00:22 00:21:28
Sprint 26 01:18:09 221 M3039 JOHNSTON, Tyler Red Deer, AB 00:15:44 00:02:09 00:36:28 00:01:01 00:22:49
Sprint 27 01:18:22 240 M5059 PENNINGTON, Jeff Red Deer, AB 00:17:13 00:01:52 00:36:30 00:01:02 00:21:46
Sprint 28 01:18:32 190 M4049 PIMM, Jeff Red Deer, AB 00:16:44 00:01:42 00:37:35 00:00:51 00:21:42
Sprint 29 01:19:00 265 M3039 LAUGHY, Chad Red Deer, AB 00:15:49 00:02:17 00:40:21 00:00:44 00:19:51
Sprint 30 01:19:22 335 M3039 LANGE, James Rocky Mountain House, AB 00:12:46 00:01:49 00:39:33 00:00:40 00:24:37
Sprint 31 01:19:25 244 F3039 FORBES, Suzanne Red Deer, AB 00:15:35 00:01:14 00:39:48 00:01:08 00:21:41
Sprint 32 01:19:39 226 M3039 RUDOLPH, Kevin Red Deer, AB 00:15:39 00:01:52 00:39:55 00:00:50 00:21:26
Sprint 33 01:20:16 209 M4049 TWEEDALE, Luke Red Deer, AB 00:17:41 00:01:51 00:38:13 00:00:42 00:21:51
Sprint 34 01:21:21 982 M-JR WALLS, Gordie Red Deerr, AB 00:14:14 00:01:33 00:41:25 00:01:03 00:23:08
Sprint 35 01:21:24 225 M3039 VAN NIEUWKERK, Brent Clive, AB 00:16:37 00:02:09 00:37:28 00:01:26 00:23:46
Sprint 36 01:21:25 311 F4049 LAING-BODNER, Sonya Grande Prairie, AB 00:15:05 00:01:31 00:40:40 00:00:58 00:23:13
Sprint 37 01:21:42 319 F4049 ANDREW, Char Red Deer, AB 00:13:57 00:01:42 00:39:44 00:00:56 00:25:25
Sprint 38 01:22:00 219 M2029 MCLEOD, Conor Red Deer, AB 00:14:41 00:02:00 00:42:51 00:00:28 00:22:02
Sprint 39 01:22:16 975 M-JR SUDLOW, Kieran Red Deer, AB 00:18:49 00:02:02 00:39:08 00:01:06 00:21:13
Sprint 40 01:22:26 330 M3039 HAUSCH, Burke Red Deer, AB 00:13:20 00:01:23 00:40:15 00:00:54 00:26:36
Sprint 41 01:22:27 213 M3039 NIELSEN, Blair Red Deer, AB 00:16:41 00:02:07 00:40:50 00:00:59 00:21:52
Sprint 42 01:22:32 229 F2029 PARKER, Gillian Red Deer, AB 00:12:05 00:02:55 00:42:55 00:01:38 00:23:01
Sprint 43 01:22:36 298 M5059 JANKUNIS, Frank Lethbridge, AB 00:14:55 00:02:56 00:40:29 00:01:30 00:22:48
Sprint 44 01:22:41 331 M5059 DECK, Gord Red Deer, AB 00:13:10 00:02:19 00:42:35 00:01:56 00:22:43
Sprint 45 01:22:50 329 F2029 GOLBY, Evelyn Edmonton, AB 00:12:39 00:01:51 00:44:07 00:00:44 00:23:32
Sprint 46 01:23:00 285 F5059 BARGHOLZ, Janet Penhold, AB 00:15:08 00:02:01 00:41:55 00:01:12 00:22:47
Sprint 47 01:23:05 149 M4049 LEWIS, Derek Red Deer, AB 00:16:38 00:01:38 00:40:01 00:00:38 00:24:12
Sprint 48 01:23:12 251 M5059 ROMAO, George Red Deer, AB 00:15:58 00:01:44 00:41:00 00:01:24 00:23:08
Sprint 49 01:23:28 339 M2029 GOLBY, Brandon Edmonton, AB 00:12:07 00:02:39 00:43:54 00:00:40 00:24:11
Sprint 50 01:23:40 242 M3039 GOULDIE, Tyler Red Deer, AB 00:16:02 00:01:56 00:39:36 00:00:57 00:25:11
Sprint 51 01:23:47 230 F3039 ENSTROM, Anelia Edmonton, AB 00:15:35 00:02:37 00:42:05 00:01:03 00:22:27
Sprint 52 01:24:09 327 F3039 CROWE, Naomi Red Deer County, AB 00:13:59 00:01:43 00:42:21 00:00:39 00:25:29
Sprint 53 01:24:27 239 M4049 WLAD, Russ Red Deer, AB 00:18:47 00:02:30 00:38:09 00:00:48 00:24:15
Sprint 54 01:24:45 322 M5059 MARTIN, Neil Red Deer, AB 00:12:55 00:02:09 00:43:25 00:01:19 00:25:00
Sprint 55 01:24:48 255 M3039 SCHULTZ, Tyler Camrose, AB 00:16:10 00:02:22 00:43:36 00:00:33 00:22:08
Sprint 56 01:24:52 168 F4049 KELLY, Leoni Olds, AB 00:20:13 00:01:44 00:38:05 00:00:50 00:24:02
Sprint 57 01:24:58 231 M5059 CARLEY, Mike Red Deer, AB 00:16:56 00:02:14 00:39:28 00:01:04 00:25:18
Sprint 58 01:25:07 256 M3039 MCCABE, Ryan Red Deer, AB 00:16:41 00:02:12 00:40:07 00:00:51 00:25:18
Sprint 59 01:25:08 275 M3039 LINDOFF, Jordon Red Deer, AB 00:16:39 00:02:12 00:43:02 00:00:42 00:22:37
Sprint 60 01:25:13 293 M4049 WALLS, Roger Red Deer, AB 00:15:03 00:02:26 00:42:05 00:01:09 00:24:31
Sprint 61 01:25:18 268 F3039 HICKS, Raquel Red Deer, AB 00:15:53 00:01:33 00:42:21 00:00:40 00:24:54
Sprint 62 01:25:19 307 F3039 BLISS, Annamaria Calgary, AB 00:14:51 00:03:39 00:42:52 00:01:45 00:22:14
Sprint 63 01:26:04 266 M5059 DELEFF, Rick Consort, AB 00:15:57 00:02:15 00:42:36 00:01:31 00:23:46
Sprint 64 01:26:05 990 F-JR DEBREE, Samantha Lacombe, AB 00:14:12 00:01:29 00:45:10 00:00:28 00:24:46
Sprint 65 01:26:16 987 M-JR EDGEWORTH, Benjamin St. Albert, AB 00:13:18 00:01:38 00:42:02 00:00:58 00:28:21
Sprint 66 01:26:24 309 M3039 HUNTER, Bryce Red Deer, AB 00:15:54 00:02:11 00:41:35 00:00:37 00:26:10
Sprint 67 01:26:29 280 F2029 ROBINSON, Lisa Devon, AB 00:15:23 00:02:32 00:42:26 00:01:08 00:25:01
Sprint 68 01:26:32 978 F-JR ZIMMERMAN, Anna Sylvan Lake, AB 00:17:55 00:01:29 00:44:15 00:00:38 00:22:17
Sprint 69 01:26:36 217 M5059 MILL, Perry Red Deer, AB 00:20:56 00:02:05 00:40:06 00:00:59 00:22:32
Sprint 70 01:27:12 305 F3039 MARR LANGE, Kendra Rocky Mountain House, AB 00:15:15 00:01:56 00:45:12 00:00:39 00:24:12
Sprint 71 01:27:14 252 F2029 ROCKEY, Megan-joy Sylvan Lake, AB 00:15:30 00:01:58 00:43:04 00:00:52 00:25:52
Sprint 72 01:27:16 262 F4049 LAKEMAN, Brenda St. Albert, AB 00:16:09 00:01:25 00:44:01 00:00:43 00:25:00
Sprint 73 01:27:19 142 M4049 NOTLAND, Darcey Red Deer, AB 00:17:41 00:01:48 00:41:32 00:00:55 00:25:25
Sprint 74 01:27:24 321 F4049 COLLICUTT, Wendy Rocky Mtn House, AB 00:14:02 00:02:06 00:41:44 00:01:28 00:28:06
Sprint 75 01:27:35 320 M4049 MACKAY, Blake Red Deer, AB 00:14:31 00:02:03 00:42:25 00:01:06 00:27:33
Sprint 76 01:27:41 214 M4049 KOOPMANS, Brad Red Deer, AB 00:17:19 00:02:10 00:41:43 00:01:35 00:24:55
Sprint 77 01:27:46 272 M5059 ARMSTRONG, Glen Red Deer, AB 00:16:26 00:01:46 00:40:16 00:01:22 00:27:58
Sprint 78 01:28:04 303 F5059 CLARKE, Cathy Calgary, AB 00:12:40 00:02:19 00:45:10 00:00:45 00:27:12
Sprint 79 01:28:05 974 M-JR REHN, Gaige Red Deer, AB 00:18:40 00:02:04 00:44:00 00:00:23 00:23:00
Sprint 80 01:28:11 981 F-JR FULTON, Hope Red Deer, AB 00:13:17 00:01:31 00:45:30 00:00:46 00:27:08
Sprint 81 01:28:34 259 F3039 SMITH, Janis Sylvan Lake, AB 00:16:14 00:02:01 00:43:21 00:01:08 00:25:51
Sprint 82 01:28:35 295 M60+ COOK, Bob Red Deer, AB 00:15:26 00:02:09 00:42:43 00:02:33 00:25:46
Sprint 83 01:28:35 315 M3039 SCOTVOLD, Chad Red Deer, AB 00:16:03 00:02:00 00:41:48 00:01:21 00:27:25
Sprint 84 01:28:37 192 M4049 SHELSTAD, Cary Blackfalds, AB 00:16:53 00:02:57 00:42:26 00:01:49 00:24:34
Sprint 85 01:28:41 976 M-JR DOMONEY, Cody Red Deer, AB 00:16:49 00:01:26 00:44:31 00:00:20 00:25:38
Sprint 86 01:28:48 302 F4049 WORONIUK, Dana Red Deer, AB 00:15:10 00:01:38 00:44:00 00:01:01 00:27:02
Sprint 87 01:28:50 196 M4049 BORAS, Keith Red Deer, AB 00:17:27 00:03:05 00:40:42 00:01:46 00:25:52
Sprint 88 01:28:52 281 F4049 HOLLINSHEAD, Maureen Calgary, AB 00:15:36 00:01:28 00:44:26 00:00:56 00:26:28
Sprint 89 01:29:02 206 F2029 SCHULTZ, Brianna Camrose, AB 00:17:13 00:01:20 00:45:16 00:00:54 00:24:21
Sprint 90 01:29:07 236 M5059 MILNE, Doug Red Deer, AB 00:15:58 00:01:47 00:42:39 00:00:51 00:27:54
Sprint 91 01:29:11 258 F3039 GAREAU, Wendy Red Deer, AB 00:15:57 00:02:01 00:42:51 00:01:09 00:27:15
Sprint 92 01:29:14 324 F4049 WILLIAMS, Beth Calgary, AB 00:17:29 00:02:28 00:43:59 00:01:38 00:23:43
Sprint 93 01:29:48 985 F-JR SEATER, Erin Red Deer, AB 00:18:17 00:01:33 00:45:59 00:00:32 00:23:28
Sprint 94 01:29:53 992 M-JR COOK, Parker Red Deer, AB 00:15:34 00:02:40 00:46:29 00:00:19 00:24:53
Sprint 95 01:29:58 232 M4049 JULIEN, Peter Red Deer, AB 00:15:32 00:01:43 00:43:04 00:01:21 00:28:19
Sprint 96 01:30:04 184 M3039 GRAVES, Jeremy Red Deer, AB 00:19:19 00:02:08 00:41:48 00:00:35 00:26:16
Sprint 97 01:30:20 218 F4049 ISAAC, Dawn Red Deer, AB 00:21:32 00:02:05 00:40:55 00:01:49 00:24:01
Sprint 98 01:30:22 201 F4049 NEWMAN, Shari Grande Prairie, AB 00:19:24 00:01:46 00:42:32 00:01:00 00:25:42
Sprint 99 01:30:34 296 F3039 KRYGER-HANN, Leanne Red Deer, AB 00:15:09 00:02:16 00:45:54 00:01:13 00:26:05
Sprint 100 01:30:40 316 F3039 CAMPBELL, Angela Blackfalds, AB 00:14:38 00:01:27 00:42:44 00:00:53 00:30:59
Sprint 101 01:30:53 270 M3039 RAND, Chris Red Deer County, AB 00:14:46 00:02:39 00:51:12 00:00:52 00:21:26
Sprint 102 01:31:00 299 M5059 SIMENSON, Todd Red Deer, AB 00:16:07 00:02:27 00:44:28 00:00:36 00:27:24
Sprint 103 01:31:18 212 F3039 BUCKLAND, Erin Red Deer, AB 00:15:48 00:01:36 00:44:05 00:00:42 00:29:09
Sprint 104 01:31:19 137 M4049 MERAW, Ken Red Deer, AB 00:20:03 00:03:39 00:43:21 00:00:53 00:23:25
Sprint 105 01:31:22 183 M3039 MARQUART, Curtis Red Deer, AB 00:16:19 00:02:57 00:43:02 00:02:19 00:26:47
Sprint 106 01:31:42 306 F2029 PETERS, Stefani Stettler, AB 00:14:32 00:02:31 00:46:50 00:00:39 00:27:12
Sprint 107 01:32:01 193 F4049 RAUTENBACH, Louise Red Deer County, AB 00:16:47 00:03:00 00:48:12 00:01:21 00:22:42
Sprint 108 01:32:09 314 F3039 VANMAARION, Joanne Red Deer, AB 00:14:54 00:01:38 00:45:40 00:00:45 00:29:15
Sprint 109 01:32:10 979 M-JR CANNON, Nathan Red Deer, AB 00:19:33 00:02:24 00:44:56 00:00:36 00:24:44
Sprint 110 01:32:31 271 F4049 SIMPSON, Carol Blackfalds, AB 00:16:00 00:02:22 00:44:13 00:01:20 00:28:38
Sprint 111 01:32:37 343 F5059 MCMILLAN, Linda Cochrane, AB 00:15:46 00:01:42 00:46:52 00:01:15 00:27:04
Sprint 112 01:32:44 260 F2029 KITZAN, Jenelle Red Deer, AB 00:16:35 00:03:07 00:44:08 00:00:40 00:28:15
Sprint 113 01:32:44 267 F5059 MCINTYRE, Judith Red Deer, AB 00:15:45 00:02:04 00:45:36 00:00:57 00:28:24
Sprint 114 01:33:06 197 F4049 WLAD, Carolyn Red Deer, AB 00:18:08 00:01:39 00:46:51 00:00:59 00:25:31
Sprint 115 01:33:13 199 F4049 ZUNTI, Deanna Lacombe, AB 00:18:13 00:02:29 00:45:27 00:00:47 00:26:18
Sprint 116 01:33:16 282 F2029 BROWN, Larissa Red Deer, AB 00:14:28 00:02:44 00:46:58 00:01:35 00:27:33
Sprint 117 01:33:48 304 F2029 MARTIN-DODMAN, Stephanie Red Deer, AB 00:14:26 00:02:23 00:48:00 00:01:00 00:28:01
Sprint 118 01:34:09 119 F2029 EGGINK, Samantha Lacombe, AB 00:19:28 00:01:56 00:47:34 00:00:32 00:24:40
Sprint 119 01:34:19 287 F3039 ANDERSON, Jill Innisfail, AB 00:15:09 00:01:56 00:49:09 00:00:55 00:27:13
Sprint 120 01:34:24 243 F3039 FOSS, Erin Red Deer, AB 00:16:37 00:02:09 00:47:12 00:02:20 00:26:08
Sprint 121 01:34:30 286 M5059 ELKIN, Randy Calgary, AB 00:16:44 00:01:59 00:46:11 00:00:53 00:28:46
Sprint 122 01:34:41 205 F4049 MCKINNON, Tracey Red Deer, AB 00:16:40 00:02:11 00:43:59 00:00:56 00:30:57
Sprint 123 01:34:47 238 M4049 DIXON, Jim Lacombe, AB 00:16:15 00:03:03 00:48:00 00:01:27 00:26:04
Sprint 124 01:34:55 254 F5059 GAALAAS, Shelley Red Deer, AB 00:15:35 00:02:07 00:45:49 00:01:53 00:29:34
Sprint 125 01:35:21 989 M-JR HARVEY, Jack Lethbridge, AB 00:14:45 00:01:35 00:46:45 00:01:39 00:30:39
Sprint 126 01:36:00 984 F-JR PETERSON, Abbey Rocky Mountain House, AB 00:13:34 00:02:12 00:52:29 00:00:20 00:27:28
Sprint 127 01:36:10 264 F4049 YPMA, Florene Athabasca, AB 00:18:01 00:02:49 00:46:20 00:00:58 00:28:04
Sprint 128 01:36:12 274 F3039 ERZA, Angela Red Deer, AB 00:16:34 00:01:52 00:47:05 00:01:08 00:29:34
Sprint 129 01:36:26 169 F3039 PARK, Jodie Red Deer, AB 00:17:35 00:03:11 00:46:14 00:01:01 00:28:27
Sprint 130 01:36:43 983 F-JR CLARKE, Leandra Calgary, AB 00:13:13 00:02:54 00:49:38 00:00:27 00:30:32
Sprint 131 01:36:56 128 M5059 CHASSE, Jean-pierre Red Deer, AB 00:23:38 00:03:33 00:45:22 00:00:38 00:23:46
Sprint 132 01:37:01 216 F5059 BARIL, Margaret Red Deer, AB 00:18:13 00:01:33 00:47:06 00:01:30 00:28:41
Sprint 133 01:37:06 263 F4049 STEWART, Donna Rocky Mountain House, AB 00:16:01 00:02:18 00:45:12 00:01:54 00:31:43
Sprint 134 01:37:10 141 M3039 DEVRIES, Tim Lacombe, AB 00:22:31 00:01:56 00:44:16 00:00:30 00:27:59
Sprint 135 01:37:28 135 M4049 POOLE, Alan Red Deer, AB 00:21:46 00:02:51 00:44:55 00:01:30 00:26:28
Sprint 136 01:37:49 208 F4049 PIMM, Anita Red Deer, AB 00:18:45 00:01:44 00:45:52 00:00:45 00:30:45
Sprint 137 01:37:50 175 F3039 DAMBERGER, Emily Red Deer, AB 00:21:04 00:02:20 00:47:58 00:01:08 00:25:21
Sprint 138 01:37:51 194 M4049 HAMBLIN, Bruce Airdrie, AB 00:19:52 00:03:56 00:43:58 00:01:51 00:28:16
Sprint 139 01:38:11 148 F3039 MILLER, Megan Lacombe, AB 00:23:22 00:01:53 00:48:33 00:00:48 00:23:38
Sprint 140 01:38:14 126 M5059 SCHULTZ, Darryl Camrose, AB 00:23:31 00:03:22 00:44:07 00:01:23 00:25:53
Sprint 141 01:38:23 195 M3039 LYNCH, Fergus Red Deer, AB 00:17:05 00:02:04 00:47:16 00:01:37 00:30:23
Sprint 142 01:38:42 136 F2029 YOUNG, Natasha Red Deer, AB 00:19:41 00:03:48 00:47:53 00:00:57 00:26:24
Sprint 143 01:38:44 155 F4049 HRUSHKA, Monique Edmonton, AB 00:22:48 00:02:34 00:48:53 00:01:04 00:23:27
Sprint 144 01:39:23 124 M3039 MILLER, Tim Red Deer, AB 00:16:22 00:02:01 00:47:38 00:00:27 00:32:58
Sprint 145 01:39:26 187 F3039 GAUTHIER, Christine Edmonton, AB 00:17:55 00:02:50 00:45:38 00:01:32 00:31:33
Sprint 146 01:39:26 283 F4049 MACGILLIVRAY, Heather St Albert, AB 00:15:38 00:02:16 00:51:36 00:01:12 00:28:46
Sprint 147 01:39:47 273 M5059 HANN, Fred Sylvan Lake, AB 00:16:29 00:02:49 00:42:23 00:01:40 00:36:29
Sprint 148 01:39:59 253 F2029 IDLAND, Kari Calgary, AB 00:17:15 00:02:43 00:48:52 00:01:12 00:29:59
Sprint 149 01:40:05 276 F4049 JOHNS, Joanna Lacombe, AB 00:15:29 00:02:02 00:52:38 00:01:22 00:28:36
Sprint 150 01:40:18 198 F4049 DOEKSEN, Lori Red Deer, AB 00:16:52 00:01:57 00:49:15 00:01:48 00:30:28
Sprint 151 01:40:25 971 F-JR OLSON, Hailey Red Deer, AB 00:17:16 00:01:26 00:50:44 00:00:27 00:30:33
Sprint 152 01:40:52 164 F4049 HAMBLIN, Sherri Airdrie, AB 00:21:26 00:03:04 00:45:32 00:01:59 00:28:53
Sprint 153 01:40:54 144 M2029 SCHERMERS, David Red Deer, AB 00:23:23 00:03:21 00:46:09 00:00:46 00:27:17
Sprint 154 01:41:09 222 F3039 BOIVIN, Audrey Calgary, AB 00:17:01 00:02:55 00:48:08 00:01:11 00:31:55
Sprint 155 01:41:16 159 M4049 DAMBERGER, Mike Red Deer, AB 00:20:44 00:02:07 00:48:58 00:01:23 00:28:05
Sprint 156 01:41:31 257 F2029 TOAL, Katelyn Edmonton, AB 00:17:30 00:03:28 00:50:19 00:01:46 00:28:30
Sprint 157 01:42:02 220 F3039 KELLY, Mary Kate Red Deer, AB 00:17:08 00:02:44 00:48:59 00:01:08 00:32:05
Sprint 158 01:42:06 181 M3039 STROM, Garrett Red Deer, AB 00:18:20 00:03:14 00:51:04 00:01:22 00:28:08
Sprint 159 01:42:25 120 M2029 NGUYEN, Hoa Red Deer, AB 00:23:15 00:02:47 00:49:18 00:01:01 00:26:06
Sprint 160 01:42:34 292 F2029 BOYKO, Rachel Lacombe, AB 00:16:45 00:03:00 00:48:11 00:02:28 00:32:13
Sprint 161 01:42:37 284 F2029 SMITH, Kathleen Red Deer, AB 00:15:16 00:04:06 00:53:12 00:01:50 00:28:15
Sprint 162 01:42:43 140 F4049 HUTCHISON, Jacquie Ponoka, AB 00:19:27 00:03:54 00:50:46 00:01:14 00:27:24
Sprint 163 01:42:51 227 F3039 BOOS, Chantal Red Deer, AB 00:12:36 00:02:30 00:53:01 00:01:41 00:33:05
Sprint 164 01:42:51 127 F2029 NIELSEN, Sarah Red Deer, AB 00:19:25 00:05:01 00:49:17 00:00:43 00:28:26
Sprint 165 01:44:43 139 F4049 HAMILL, Rhonda Red Deer, AB 00:17:51 00:03:37 00:50:13 00:00:45 00:32:19
Sprint 166 01:44:53 323 F4049 HOCKIN, Jill Red Deer, AB 00:15:26 00:02:30 00:54:37 00:02:03 00:30:19
Sprint 167 01:45:18 172 F3039 LOUGHEED, Leanne Stettler, AB 00:20:38 00:02:58 00:53:46 00:00:53 00:27:05
Sprint 168 01:46:05 202 F4049 MURRAY, Karen Red Deer, AB 00:18:57 00:02:39 00:51:17 00:01:05 00:32:08
Sprint 169 01:46:16 163 F3039 JENSEN, Cheryl Red Deer, AB 00:20:52 00:03:29 00:49:37 00:01:13 00:31:07
Sprint 170 01:46:16 133 F3039 DRIEDGER, Michelle Red Deer, AB 00:19:32 00:02:47 00:54:54 00:00:35 00:28:31
Sprint 171 01:46:17 215 F3039 BOIVIN, Julie Red Deer, AB 00:18:03 00:02:32 00:49:47 00:01:38 00:34:18
Sprint 172 01:46:18 129 F3039 LABRADOR, Kathryn Red Deer, AB 00:23:55 00:03:51 00:47:55 00:01:16 00:29:23
Sprint 173 01:46:20 297 F4049 FORNER, Cathy Sylvan Lake, AB 00:16:03 00:02:03 00:50:10 00:01:55 00:36:10
Sprint 174 01:47:23 237 F2029 BILYK, Kelsey Red Deer, AB 00:16:13 00:02:24 00:55:51 00:01:13 00:31:44
Sprint 175 01:47:27 246 F4049 BILODEAU, Lori St. Albert, AB 00:18:25 00:02:55 00:50:52 00:01:55 00:33:22
Sprint 176 01:47:39 132 M5059 THOMPSON, Howard Red Deer, AB 00:20:49 00:04:41 00:50:02 00:01:31 00:30:38
Sprint 177 01:47:40 970 F-JR DUECK, Sabrina Penhold, AB 00:19:57 00:02:08 00:54:35 00:00:27 00:30:35
Sprint 178 01:47:43 182 F3039 YOUNG, Kirsten Calgary, AB 00:22:50 00:03:33 00:49:03 00:03:13 00:29:05
Sprint 179 01:47:51 166 F5059 NEUFELD, Deborah Red Deer, AB 00:19:43 00:04:18 00:51:05 00:01:48 00:30:58
Sprint 180 01:47:51 179 F4049 JACKNISKY, Christine Sherwood Park, AB 00:17:50 00:06:10 00:50:31 00:02:24 00:30:57
Sprint 181 01:47:58 269 F3039 LABRECQUE, Kelley Red Deer, AB 00:15:44 00:02:46 00:58:43 00:01:23 00:29:24
Sprint 182 01:48:07 134 M4049 PIERIK, Michael Red Deer, AB 00:17:33 00:04:16 00:52:43 00:01:00 00:32:38
Sprint 183 01:49:02 131 F3039 HARDEN, Corina Red Deer, AB 00:19:22 00:02:53 00:55:26 00:00:40 00:30:43
Sprint 184 01:49:22 247 M5059 HARPER, David Calgary, AB 00:17:10 00:04:02 00:49:55 00:02:08 00:36:09
Sprint 185 01:50:01 180 M3039 JENSEN, Lance Calgary, AB 00:26:17 00:02:51 00:53:08 00:00:58 00:26:49
Sprint 186 01:50:08 146 F2029 SIGURDSON, Amanda Red Deer, AB 00:25:05 00:01:52 00:52:54 00:00:52 00:29:28
Sprint 187 01:50:32 200 M60+ DUHAMEL, Doug County Of Red Deer, AB 00:21:17 00:03:43 00:52:18 00:01:24 00:31:51
Sprint 188 01:50:40 161 F5059 HOLOBOFF, Joyce Red Deer, AB 00:20:56 00:02:42 00:53:13 00:01:48 00:32:03
Sprint 189 01:50:52 162 F5059 MACRAE-PASULA, Patricia Red Deer, AB 00:20:21 00:03:01 00:53:01 00:01:45 00:32:45
Sprint 190 01:51:39 224 F2029 CAMPBELL, Tiffany Edmonton, AB 00:17:50 00:03:28 00:56:36 00:00:59 00:32:48
Sprint 191 01:51:57 241 F4049 PIERIK, Brandi Red Deer, AB 00:19:51 00:04:12 00:53:46 00:01:06 00:33:04
Sprint 192 01:52:09 185 F4049 DEBRUIJN, Heather Clive, AB 00:19:45 00:03:59 00:50:45 00:02:50 00:34:50
Sprint 193 01:52:29 174 F4049 LOWRY, Shauna Calgary, AB 00:18:58 00:02:03 00:56:49 00:00:48 00:33:53
Sprint 194 01:53:22 158 F3039 BAHLER, Jennifer Red Deer, AB 00:18:06 00:01:41 00:59:38 00:00:34 00:33:25
Sprint 195 01:54:01 152 F4049 THALACKER, Kim Medford, Oregon 97504, AB 00:23:38 00:04:26 00:54:42 00:00:47 00:30:29
Sprint 196 01:54:29 167 F4049 GIBSON, Lorna Sylvan Lake, AB 00:20:10 00:03:10 00:51:57 00:01:19 00:37:54
Sprint 197 01:54:52 138 M3039 HARDEN, Chris Penhold, AB 00:25:09 00:02:35 00:49:46 00:01:03 00:36:21
Sprint 198 01:54:53 248 F3039 KIRKNESS, Erin Innisfail, AB 00:17:27 00:02:39 00:54:57 00:01:04 00:38:47
Sprint 199 01:54:58 170 F3039 ROMYN, Kimberly Sylvan Lake, AB 00:18:07 00:03:43 00:53:42 00:02:03 00:37:25
Sprint 200 01:56:36 342 M60+ HIGGINS, Pat Red Deer, AB 00:23:00 00:06:32 00:49:17 00:02:57 00:34:52
Sprint 201 01:56:38 176 F3039 PAPEZ, Robin Red Deer, AB 00:19:36 00:03:34 00:54:27 00:02:29 00:36:34
Sprint 202 01:57:02 173 F4049 POOLE, Sherry Red Deer, AB 00:21:42 00:02:52 00:57:03 00:01:26 00:34:02
Sprint 203 01:57:16 189 F4049 STUBER, Natalie Calgary, AB 00:19:47 00:05:02 00:57:24 00:01:56 00:33:09
Sprint 204 01:57:16 157 F4049 REEVES, Holly Lacombe, AB 00:22:44 00:04:57 00:57:33 00:01:01 00:31:03
Sprint 205 01:59:06 178 F4049 FRANK, Arleen Innisfail, AB 00:24:58 00:03:40 00:57:54 00:01:15 00:31:21
Sprint 206 01:59:13 177 F2029 FRANK, Lindsay Innisfail, AB 00:17:51 00:10:52 00:57:55 00:01:15 00:31:21
Sprint 207 01:59:31 228 F2029 GORING, Hayley Red Deer, AB 00:13:54 00:02:40 01:01:22 00:00:52 00:40:44
Sprint 208 02:00:00 165 F3039 AULENBACK, Elizabeth Red Deer, AB 00:19:29 00:02:17 00:59:40 00:00:49 00:37:47
Sprint 209 02:00:19 972 F-JR LITOWSKI, Stephanie Red Deer, AB 00:23:17 00:02:49 00:59:25 00:00:55 00:33:54
Sprint 210 02:01:00 171 F3039 ANGEL, Joanne Fort Mcmurray, AB 00:18:05 00:03:11 01:02:01 00:00:57 00:36:49
Sprint 211 02:01:09 301 F3039 BURKINSHAW, Niki Blackfalds, AB 00:15:37 00:02:15 00:58:15 00:00:36 00:44:29
Sprint 212 02:02:43 223 F2029 TOWNSEND, Beth Sylvan Lake, AB 00:16:28 00:02:33 01:06:26 00:00:46 00:36:31
Sprint 213 02:03:10 294 M2029 ROCKARTS, Bowman Springbrook, AB 00:20:35 00:03:18 01:01:06 00:00:35 00:37:38
Sprint 214 02:03:23 245 F2029 HANKINS, Anna Penhold, AB 00:17:58 00:04:08 01:12:01 00:01:00 00:28:19
Sprint 215 02:04:09 150 F3039 BEARDEN, Roxana Red Deer, AB 00:27:01 00:05:01 00:54:52 00:03:05 00:34:11
Sprint 216 02:07:51 145 F5059 LACASSE-C T, Pauline Red Deer, AB 00:19:38 00:04:30 00:58:30 00:01:50 00:43:25
Sprint 217 02:12:21 203 F60+ CULHAM, Myrna Red Deer, AB 00:17:19 00:04:17 01:03:18 00:01:56 00:45:33
Sprint 218 02:13:21 121 F4049 RIDER, Jane Innisfail, AB 00:26:33 00:03:30 01:00:46 00:01:00 00:41:34
Sprint 219 02:14:52 147 F2029 SHARP, Ashton Springbrook, AB 00:24:46 00:03:28 01:07:36 00:00:54 00:38:09
Sprint 220 02:15:43 125 F2029 DEERING, Reagan Red Deer, AB 00:26:14 00:02:30 01:07:03 00:02:00 00:37:58
Sprint 221 02:16:02 118 F2029 LESHCHYSHYN, Callie Red Deer, AB 00:25:49 00:02:46 01:08:43 00:00:50 00:37:56
Sprint 222 02:18:23 130 M4049 KHATIB, Dave Red Deer, AB 00:28:45 00:03:05 01:00:00 00:01:36 00:44:59
Sprint 223 02:29:57 153 F4049 RADDATZ, Kelly Airdrie, AB 00:20:32 00:03:09 01:17:50 00:01:17 00:47:12
Sprint 224 02:35:00 154 F5059 OUELLETTE, Cathy Innisfail, AB 00:24:00 00:04:59 01:09:57 00:01:35 00:54:32
Sprint 328 F3039 JONES, Chantal Red Deer, AB 00:12:47 00:02:06 00:53:27