Startline

Fort Langley Half / 5km

Fort Langley, BC - July 13, 2014

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
Half 1/143 1:17:34 181 PRACHNAU, Ryan M2039 1/82 1/30 1:17:33
Half 2/143 1:19:15 1 BARTH, Chris M4049 2/82 1/28 1:19:15
Half 3/143 1:27:22 65 HAAVIKKO, Olli M4049 3/82 2/28 1:27:22
Half 4/143 1:29:31 190 SANATANI, Shubhayan M4049 4/82 3/28 1:29:29
Half 5/143 1:30:08 26 CHOI, Edward M2039 5/82 2/30 1:30:08
Half 6/143 1:30:52 80 JUNG, Curtis M2039 6/82 3/30 1:30:36
Half 7/143 1:31:28 62 GRUNTE, Dita F2039 1/61 1/33 1:31:25
Half 8/143 1:33:18 61 GRUBER, Sheryl F4049 2/61 1/16 1:33:16
Half 9/143 1:35:10 57 GRABI, Torn M2039 7/82 4/30 1:35:08
Half 10/143 1:36:02 25 CATARINEN, Eddie M4049 8/82 4/28 1:36:02
Half 11/143 1:36:12 982 WILSON, Gordon M4049 9/82 5/28 1:36:07
Half 12/143 1:36:45 879 THOMPSON, Jeff M4049 10/82 6/28 1:36:42
Half 13/143 1:36:48 177 PAGNOTTA, Paolo M2039 11/82 5/30 1:36:45
Half 14/143 1:37:55 980 DU TOIT, Jacques M2039 12/82 6/30 1:37:53
Half 15/143 1:38:09 54 GILLILAND, James M4049 13/82 7/28 1:38:08
Half 16/143 1:38:24 41 DOUGLAS, Mia F4049 3/61 2/16 1:38:22
Half 17/143 1:38:47 153 LOVEGROVE, Marc M2039 14/82 7/30 1:38:43
Half 18/143 1:39:33 981 YAKASHIRO, David M5059 15/82 1/15 1:39:32
Half 19/143 1:40:14 99 L'HEUREUX, Daniel M2039 16/82 8/30 1:40:05
Half 20/143 1:41:25 152 LOO, Charlie M2039 17/82 9/30 1:41:16
Half 21/143 1:41:56 995 RANDHAWA, Praminder M4049 18/82 8/28 1:41:52
Half 22/143 1:41:58 29 CORBETT, Tracey F2039 4/61 2/33 1:41:57
Half 23/143 1:42:07 32 DAVIS, Gareth M2039 19/82 10/30 1:42:05
Half 24/143 1:42:17 158 MARTIN, Fainne F2039 5/61 3/33 1:42:11
Half 25/143 1:44:01 94 LAMB, William M4049 20/82 9/28 1:43:54
Half 26/143 1:45:28 91 KRUEGER, Tim M5059 21/82 2/15 1:45:26
Half 27/143 1:46:25 163 MCIVOR, Marisa F4049 6/61 3/16 1:46:22
Half 28/143 1:46:31 34 DE MARTIN, Renzo M5059 22/82 3/15 1:46:25
Half 29/143 1:46:38 873 SPALDING, Glen M4049 23/82 10/28 1:46:29
Half 30/143 1:46:59 155 LUNDT, Mauritz M2039 24/82 11/30 1:46:48
Half 31/143 1:47:33 17 BRUCE, Gordon M2039 25/82 12/30 1:47:29
Half 32/143 1:48:41 897 MACBETH, Al M5059 26/82 4/15 1:47:36
Half 33/143 1:49:28 5 ANGELL, Norm M6069 27/82 1/7 1:49:24
Half 34/143 1:49:35 975 BARON, Gerry M4049 28/82 11/28 1:47:42
Half 35/143 1:49:36 82 KERVIN, Barb F4049 7/61 4/16 1:49:19
Half 36/143 1:49:52 877 THICKENS, David M2039 29/82 13/30 1:49:46
Half 37/143 1:50:00 12 BLAIR, James M4049 30/82 12/28 1:49:55
Half 38/143 1:50:37 175 ORR, Thomas M2039 31/82 14/30 1:50:32
Half 39/143 1:51:19 160 MATONE, Matt M4049 32/82 13/28 1:51:16
Half 40/143 1:51:27 11 BILECK, Devin M2039 33/82 15/30 1:51:10
Half 41/143 1:51:31 68 HANAN, Cori F2039 8/61 4/33 1:51:15
Half 42/143 1:51:46 52 GEMMEL, Bob M6069 34/82 2/7 1:51:36
Half 43/143 1:51:48 33 DAYLEG, Devin M2039 35/82 16/30 1:51:41
Half 44/143 1:52:28 37 DEGAS, Martin M2039 36/82 17/30 1:52:10
Half 45/143 1:52:51 167 NAJMAN, Christopher M2039 37/82 18/30 1:50:13
Half 46/143 1:52:54 92 LAFRABOISE, Mitch M2039 38/82 19/30 1:52:34
Half 47/143 1:53:37 30 CRIPPS, Paul M4049 39/82 14/28 1:53:32
Half 48/143 1:54:03 180 POIRIER, Kristin F2039 9/61 5/33 1:53:40
Half 49/143 1:54:25 162 MCHALE, John M5059 40/82 5/15 1:54:19
Half 50/143 1:54:28 40 DIAMOND, Alyssa F-U20 10/61 1/3 1:54:13
Half 51/143 1:54:31 896 SAMSON, Karine F2039 11/61 6/33 1:54:06
Half 52/143 1:55:44 6 ANTONIAZZI, Roger M5059 41/82 6/15 1:55:33
Half 53/143 1:55:52 19 BURNS, Pj M5059 42/82 7/15 1:55:33
Half 54/143 1:55:56 193 SHEPHERD, Doug M6069 43/82 3/7 1:55:49
Half 55/143 1:56:16 157 MARTIN, Craig M4049 44/82 15/28 1:56:08
Half 56/143 1:56:17 78 JONES, Andy M2039 45/82 20/30 1:55:59
Half 57/143 1:56:43 43 EGGENS, Monika F2039 12/61 7/33 1:52:59
Half 58/143 1:57:39 171 NOBLE, David M5059 46/82 8/15 1:57:19
Half 59/143 1:58:24 84 KILBACK, Hileray F4049 13/61 5/16 1:58:14
Half 60/143 1:58:48 48 FRIESEN, Karli F2039 14/61 8/33 1:58:30
Half 61/143 1:59:02 93 LAMB, Paula C F4049 15/61 6/16 1:58:54
Half 62/143 1:59:08 194 SHIRANE, Yutaka M2039 47/82 21/30 1:58:07
Half 63/143 1:59:18 164 MEIER, Andrew M-U20 48/82 1/2 1:59:15
Half 64/143 1:59:29 90 KRAUSE, Stan M4049 49/82 16/28 1:59:22
Half 65/143 1:59:49 983 AGARWAL, Rushat M2039 50/82 22/30 1:59:30
Half 66/143 2:00:05 976 WEIDEMA, Tj M5059 51/82 9/15 1:59:50
Half 67/143 2:00:19 874 STEYN, Tracy F4049 16/61 7/16 2:00:04
Half 68/143 2:00:46 23 CARNIEL, Kim F2039 17/61 9/33 2:00:42
Half 69/143 2:01:19 73 HILDEBRAND, Nathan M2039 52/82 23/30 2:00:45
Half 70/143 2:01:38 185 REDDEKOPP, Brianne F2039 18/61 10/33 2:01:25
Half 71/143 2:01:40 13 BLAISE, Tiffany F2039 19/61 11/33 2:01:26
Half 72/143 2:01:53 64 GULYAEV, Vitaly M4049 53/82 17/28 2:01:48
Half 73/143 2:01:59 70 HANSON, Robyn F2039 20/61 12/33 2:01:54
Half 74/143 2:03:11 98 LESACK, Molly F-U20 21/61 2/3 2:02:56
Half 75/143 2:03:11 97 LESACK, Mark M5059 54/82 10/15 2:02:56
Half 76/143 2:04:22 51 GALE, Heather F2039 22/61 13/33 2:03:59
Half 77/143 2:04:23 45 ELLARD-IVEY, Mary F4049 23/61 8/16 2:04:01
Half 78/143 2:05:22 22 CAMIRE, Patrick M4049 55/82 18/28 2:05:10
Half 79/143 2:05:27 20 CAMERON, Cheryl F4049 24/61 9/16 2:05:03
Half 80/143 2:05:28 21 CAMERON, Colin M4049 56/82 19/28 2:05:02
Half 81/143 2:05:44 66 HADDAD, Thierry M2039 57/82 24/30 2:05:35
Half 82/143 2:06:12 165 MITHA, Chantelle F2039 25/61 14/33 2:06:09
Half 83/143 2:06:12 199 SMITH, Chloe F2039 26/61 15/33 2:06:09
Half 84/143 2:06:15 182 PROSKE, Joanie F5059 27/61 1/6 2:06:07
Half 85/143 2:06:23 178 PALIS, Heather F2039 28/61 16/33 2:02:39
Half 86/143 2:06:31 47 FORSYTH, Jordan M2039 58/82 25/30 1:59:42
Half 87/143 2:06:34 151 LODEN, Heather F2039 29/61 17/33 2:06:24
Half 88/143 2:08:36 179 PETERSON, Michael M4049 59/82 20/28 2:08:20
Half 89/143 2:08:36 28 COON, Bill M5059 60/82 11/15 2:08:20
Half 90/143 2:08:41 890 WILKE, Stephen M2039 61/82 26/30 2:08:31
Half 91/143 2:08:44 887 WASSERFALL, Helga F2039 30/61 18/33 2:08:32
Half 92/143 2:09:18 188 ROTBART, Tom M-U20 62/82 2/2 2:08:48
Half 93/143 2:09:19 173 NORTON, Justin M2039 63/82 27/30 2:08:59
Half 94/143 2:09:24 895 MCLACHLAN, Richard M4049 64/82 21/28 2:08:53
Half 95/143 2:09:48 886 WANG, Bin M5059 65/82 12/15 2:09:31
Half 96/143 2:10:03 35 DE ZWAAN, Donelda F4049 31/61 10/16 2:09:58
Half 97/143 2:10:46 95 LANIGAN, Lindsay F2039 32/61 19/33 2:10:28
Half 98/143 2:11:12 7 ASHAM, Darcy M4049 66/82 22/28 2:11:00
Half 99/143 2:11:42 44 ELLARD BRADY, Fionnuala F5059 33/61 2/6 2:11:20
Half 100/143 2:12:18 891 YU, Dannie M5059 67/82 13/15 2:12:18
Half 101/143 2:13:09 187 ROTBART, Jay M4049 68/82 23/28 2:12:12
Half 102/143 2:13:31 159 MASUHARA, John M4049 69/82 24/28 2:13:18
Half 103/143 2:13:45 77 JOHNSON, Natsuko F2039 34/61 20/33 2:13:29
Half 104/143 2:13:54 170 NIXON, Alex M2039 70/82 28/30 2:13:36
Half 105/143 2:13:56 58 GRAF, Cherry F6069 35/61 1/3 2:13:49
Half 106/143 2:14:09 172 NORMAN, Frank M6069 71/82 4/7 2:13:43
Half 107/143 2:14:51 184 PUSZKA, Angela F2039 36/61 21/33 2:14:43
Half 108/143 2:15:01 191 SAYERS, Tonya F2039 37/61 22/33 2:14:48
Half 109/143 2:15:06 888 WEBSTER, Juliane F2039 38/61 23/33 2:14:46
Half 110/143 2:15:09 50 GABRICK, Michele F5059 39/61 3/6 2:14:49
Half 111/143 2:16:45 166 MURPHY, Emily F2039 40/61 24/33 2:09:28
Half 112/143 2:16:56 878 THOMAS, Tamiko F4049 41/61 11/16 2:16:38
Half 113/143 2:16:57 74 HOUGHLAND, Nancy F6069 42/61 2/3 2:16:37
Half 114/143 2:17:31 196 SIMENSEN, Anita M. F2039 43/61 25/33 2:17:21
Half 115/143 2:17:31 875 SUNDTJOENN, Trude F2039 44/61 26/33 2:17:22
Half 116/143 2:20:48 53 GEMMEL, Janice F5059 45/61 4/6 2:20:27
Half 117/143 2:22:22 192 SCOTT, Rick M6069 72/82 5/7 2:22:08
Half 118/143 2:22:39 55 GLOVER, Gary M6069 73/82 6/7 2:22:25
Half 119/143 2:23:41 72 HIEBERT, Jennifer F5059 46/61 5/6 2:23:21
Half 120/143 2:24:28 18 BURNS, Erin F2039 47/61 27/33 2:24:08
Half 121/143 2:24:35 154 LUNDT, Leana F2039 48/61 28/33 2:24:24
Half 122/143 2:24:36 883 VANDENBERG, John M5059 74/82 14/15 2:24:26
Half 123/143 2:25:53 60 GREEN, Raymond M5059 75/82 15/15 2:25:48
Half 124/143 2:27:00 168 NAJMAN, Kristina F2039 49/61 29/33 2:25:01
Half 125/143 2:27:33 9 BAKER, Nicole F4049 50/61 12/16 2:27:09
Half 126/143 2:28:00 872 SMITH, Shawn M4049 76/82 25/28 2:27:37
Half 127/143 2:30:10 183 PURI, Lisa F2039 51/61 30/33 2:29:54
Half 128/143 2:30:27 67 HALES, Anne F4049 52/61 13/16 2:30:13
Half 129/143 2:30:38 39 DHALIWAL, Attar M4049 77/82 26/28 2:30:16
Half 130/143 2:30:38 176 OSSAI, Emeka M2039 78/82 29/30 2:30:19
Half 131/143 2:33:21 100 LI, Jeff M4049 79/82 27/28 2:32:37
Half 132/143 2:33:56 87 KLING, Brittni F-U20 53/61 3/3 2:26:37
Half 133/143 2:34:04 15 BOY, Joseph M4049 80/82 28/28 2:33:38
Half 134/143 2:34:40 81 KEENAN, Chelsea F2039 54/61 31/33 2:30:55
Half 135/143 2:34:44 85 KINACH, Erika F2039 55/61 32/33 2:34:38
Half 136/143 2:38:01 42 DUMOND, Sandra F4049 56/61 14/16 2:37:39
Half 137/143 2:39:11 76 INGLIS, Kellie F2039 57/61 33/33 2:38:50
Half 138/143 2:40:30 161 MCCREADY, Margaret F6069 58/61 3/3 2:40:22
Half 139/143 2:44:37 156 MACLEAN, Cindy F4049 59/61 15/16 2:44:12
Half 140/143 2:52:39 884 VOIGHT, Ken M6069 81/82 7/7 2:52:16
Half 141/143 2:58:08 876 SURVE, Rohan M2039 82/82 30/30 2:48:57
Half 142/143 3:00:02 885 VOIGHT, Melanie F4049 60/61 16/16 2:59:39
Half 143/143 3:13:43 59 GRAHAM, Lynn F5059 61/61 6/6 3:13:43