Startline

Gunner Shaw Memorial XC

Vancouver, BC - December 6, 2014

EventPlaceTime Race #NameCityDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division
10K 1/111 0:33:51 1665 ROOTS, Logan Victoria, BC M2024 1/79 1/6
10K 2/111 0:34:50 1692 SIMPSON, Tristan Delta, BC M3034 2/79 1/14
10K 3/111 0:36:01 1714 NICHOLSON, Drew Surrey, BC M3034 3/79 2/14
10K 4/111 0:36:05 1715 TAYLOR, Chris Vancouver, BC M2024 4/79 2/6
10K 5/111 0:36:58 1652 SNOW, Nick Pouch Cove, NL M2024 5/79 3/6
10K 6/111 0:37:07 1664 KNOWLTON, Richard Victoria, BC M3034 6/79 3/14
10K 7/111 0:37:20 1729 GIGNAC, Brenoit Vancouver, BC M3034 7/79 4/14
10K 8/111 0:38:41 1647 RYAN, Denis North Vancouver, BC M3034 8/79 5/14
10K 9/111 0:38:50 1718 WALLACE, Noah Vancouver, BC M4044 9/79 1/9
10K 10/111 0:38:54 1725 RIBI, Daniel Richmond, BC M2024 10/79 4/6
10K 11/111 0:38:56 1736 PUDDICOMBE, San Vancouver, BC M-U20 11/79 1/2
10K 12/111 0:39:00 1705 MCKENCHIE, Will Squamish, BC M4549 12/79 1/8
10K 13/111 0:39:12 1694 PTUCHA, Stephen Richmond, BC M4044 13/79 2/9
10K 14/111 0:39:47 1721 HOPWOOD, Jeremy Richmond, BC M3034 14/79 6/14
10K 15/111 0:39:50 1713 ZIMMERLING, Hans Langley, BC M2529 15/79 1/3
10K 16/111 0:40:12 1666 CONNELLY, Tina Victoria, BC F4044 1/32 1/10
10K 17/111 0:40:42 1606 BARRETT, Ray Vancouver, BC M4044 16/79 3/9
10K 18/111 0:40:45 1601 ALAGAO, Herman New Westminster, BC M4044 17/79 4/9
10K 19/111 0:40:53 1726 ROWAT, Mark New Westminster, BC M4044 18/79 5/9
10K 20/111 0:40:57 1663 KAMELL, Nathan Victoria, BC M3539 19/79 1/5
10K 21/111 0:40:59 1709 LEINBERGER, Eric Gibsons, BC M5054 20/79 1/13
10K 22/111 0:41:51 1728 REDDING, Stephen Surrey, BC M5054 21/79 2/13
10K 23/111 0:42:07 1717 MONTEITH, Steve Vancouver, BC M4549 22/79 2/8
10K 24/111 0:42:27 1618 FETTERLY, Ryan Vancouver, BC M2529 23/79 2/3
10K 25/111 0:42:43 1644 RENO, Tamasin Vancouver, BC F3034 2/32 1/3
10K 26/111 0:43:20 1658 WINDLER, Nico Vancouver, BC M2529 24/79 3/3
10K 27/111 0:43:23 1704 TURNER, Ryan North Vancouver, BC M3539 25/79 2/5
10K 28/111 0:43:38 1653 TESTOURI, Amine New Westminster, BC M3034 26/79 7/14
10K 29/111 0:44:57 1700 DAGNEAU, Rob North Vancouver, BC M5054 27/79 3/13
10K 30/111 0:45:11 1703 SONNEGELD, Barry Maple Ridge, BC M4549 28/79 3/8
10K 31/111 0:45:34 1611 CASTELLAN, Gwendal Vancouver, BC M3539 29/79 3/5
10K 32/111 0:45:40 1682 MILLING, Fraser Coquitlam, BC M3034 30/79 8/14
10K 33/111 0:46:13 1699 HENDERSON, Doug North Vancouver, BC M5559 31/79 1/6
10K 34/111 0:46:23 1619 FLETT, Gordon Vancouver, BC M5054 32/79 4/13
10K 35/111 0:46:52 1603 ARIKADO, Rick Vancouver, BC M5559 33/79 2/6
10K 36/111 0:46:55 1706 COOLICAN, Alison Vancouver, BC F4044 3/32 2/10
10K 37/111 0:47:00 1684 STEVENS, Murray New Westminster, BC M6064 34/79 1/7
10K 38/111 0:47:20 1695 GELINAS, Susan Richmond, BC F3539 4/32 1/4
10K 39/111 0:47:50 1688 GERARD, Sam Vancouver, BC M2024 35/79 5/6
10K 40/111 0:47:50 1685 STEVENS, Gary New Westminster, BC M5559 36/79 3/6
10K 41/111 0:48:13 1615 COLEMAN, Chris Vancouver, BC M4549 37/79 4/8
10K 42/111 0:48:23 1730 HOMENICK, Kelly Vancouver, BC M3539 38/79 4/5
10K 43/111 0:48:23 1678 COCHRANE, Krysta Vancouver, BC F3034 5/32 2/3
10K 44/111 0:48:30 1679 SPENCE, Lara Vancouver, BC F4044 6/32 3/10
10K 45/111 0:48:32 1719 GLEAVE, Anna Vancouver, BC F4044 7/32 4/10
10K 46/111 0:48:39 1635 MJOS, Anders Vancouver, BC M3034 39/79 9/14
10K 47/111 0:48:59 1669 HOSKINS, David Victoria, BC M6569 40/79 1/5
10K 48/111 0:49:03 1641 PEARLMAN, Lisa Vancouver, BC F3034 8/32 3/3
10K 49/111 0:49:09 1654 TORRANCE, Ken Surrey, BC M4044 41/79 6/9
10K 50/111 0:49:28 1659 WOOD, Paul Surrey, BC M6569 42/79 2/5
10K 51/111 0:49:43 1630 LEE, Adam Vancouver, BC M3034 43/79 10/14
10K 52/111 0:49:45 1687 GERARD, Andre Vancouver, BC M6064 44/79 2/7
10K 53/111 0:49:53 1690 MCKENZIE, Keri North Vancouver, BC F4044 9/32 5/10
10K 54/111 0:50:01 1720 BAKER, Ray Surrey, BC M6569 45/79 3/5
10K 55/111 0:50:02 1716 ADANDE, Karin North Vancouver, BC F2529 10/32 1/2
10K 56/111 0:50:34 1701 WISNIEWSKI, Sulabba Burnaby, BC M5054 46/79 5/13
10K 57/111 0:50:48 1610 BURNHAM, Greg Vancouver, BC M4549 47/79 5/8
10K 58/111 0:50:48 1693 AUSTIN, Nancy Vancouver, BC F4044 11/32 6/10
10K 59/111 0:50:58 1646 ROMAIN, Everett Coquitlam, BC M5559 48/79 4/6
10K 60/111 0:51:06 1649 SCHACHTER, David Maple Ridge, BC M5054 49/79 6/13
10K 61/111 0:51:07 1683 PAWLUCK, Fred Vancouver, BC M6569 50/79 4/5
10K 62/111 0:51:13 1631 MAKEPEACE, Dee Surrey, BC F5054 12/32 1/5
10K 63/111 0:51:16 1697 RIBI, Willi Richmond, BC M6064 51/79 3/7
10K 64/111 0:51:18 1708 BUITELAAR, Stefan Vancouver, BC M4044 52/79 7/9
10K 65/111 0:51:35 1609 BREMNER, Peter New Westminster, BC M5054 53/79 7/13
10K 66/111 0:51:40 1602 ANDERSON, Trevor Langley, BC M3034 54/79 11/14
10K 67/111 0:51:47 1681 HAINES, Robert Vancouver, BC M6064 55/79 4/7
10K 68/111 0:51:49 1662 NANKA, Eric New Westminster, BC M3034 56/79 12/14
10K 69/111 0:52:02 1686 BANNARD, Jeff Vancouver, BC M5559 57/79 5/6
10K 70/111 0:52:05 1626 HORACSEK, Robert Maple Ridge, BC M4044 58/79 8/9
10K 71/111 0:52:29 1607 BENNETT, Kevin Maple Ridge, BC M6064 59/79 5/7
10K 72/111 0:53:07 1710 CHEN, Herry New Westminster, BC M2024 60/79 6/6
10K 73/111 0:53:57 1723 SLAGEL, Craig Vancouver, BC M4044 61/79 9/9
10K 74/111 0:54:00 1734 FEDDER, Zachary Vancouver, BC M-U20 62/79 2/2
10K 75/111 0:54:00 1735 FEDDER, Steven Vancouver, BC M4549 63/79 6/8
10K 76/111 0:54:04 1731 MARDER EPPSLEIN, Ilana Evanston F-U20 13/32 1/2
10K 77/111 0:54:11 1673 KIM, Jane Victoria, BC F2529 14/32 2/2
10K 78/111 0:54:11 1689 CHAN, Ho Ming Vancouver, BC M6064 64/79 6/7
10K 79/111 0:54:18 1737 MILNE, Kate Vancouver, BC F4549 15/32 1/3
10K 80/111 0:54:28 1604 ASHFORD, Catherine Vancouver, BC F4044 16/32 7/10
10K 81/111 0:54:41 1632 MAKEPEACE, John Surrey, BC M5054 65/79 8/13
10K 82/111 0:55:39 1677 MORKEL, Wouter Vancouver, BC M3539 66/79 5/5
10K 83/111 0:55:39 1676 WOUDSTRA, Titia Vancouver, BC F3539 17/32 2/4
10K 84/111 0:56:11 1612 CHAO, Ken Burnaby, BC M5559 67/79 6/6
10K 85/111 0:56:17 1670 PINAULT, Michel Victoria, BC M4549 68/79 7/8
10K 86/111 0:56:33 1640 PEAKER, Marcy Squamish, BC F4044 18/32 8/10
10K 87/111 0:56:44 1702 LITTLE, David North Vancouver, BC M4549 69/79 8/8
10K 88/111 0:57:08 1655 WILLIAMS, Robert Maple Ridge, BC M6569 70/79 5/5
10K 89/111 0:57:15 1727 WATLEINS, Tim Maple Ridge, BC M5054 71/79 9/13
10K 90/111 0:57:18 1680 JASMIR, Marie Josee Vancouver, BC F4044 19/32 9/10
10K 91/111 0:58:12 1617 COULTHARD, Graham North Vancouver, BC M5054 72/79 10/13
10K 92/111 0:59:57 1645 REYNOLDS, Rick Langley, BC M6064 73/79 7/7
10K 93/111 0:59:58 1622 HAMILTON-NAGORSEN, Daphne Vancouver, BC F3539 20/32 3/4
10K 94/111 1:00:21 1642 POLLOCK, David Maple Ridge, BC M5054 74/79 11/13
10K 95/111 1:00:38 1656 WILSON, Brian Maple Ridge, BC M5054 75/79 12/13
10K 96/111 1:01:23 1675 KINGSTONE, Jo Vancouver, BC F5054 21/32 2/5
10K 97/111 1:02:26 1712 PETERSON, Carly Vancouver, BC F2024 22/32 1/2
10K 98/111 1:02:55 1625 HIBBELN, Anne Maple Ridge, BC F5054 23/32 3/5
10K 99/111 1:02:56 1696 WALSHA, Robert Vancouver, BC M5054 76/79 13/13
10K 100/111 1:02:56 1621 FRANKLIN, Colleen Maple Ridge, BC F4549 24/32 2/3
10K 101/111 1:02:57 1639 PATTON, George Mission, BC M3034 77/79 13/14
10K 102/111 1:03:35 1660 ZWANENBURG, Zoe Maple Ridge, BC F2024 25/32 2/2
10K 103/111 1:04:38 1605 ATKINSON, Vanessa Squamish, BC F4044 26/32 10/10
10K 104/111 1:05:27 1627 HUGHES, Lynda New Westminster, BC F4549 27/32 3/3
10K 105/111 1:06:53 1634 MIDDLETON, Mary Ann Surrey, BC F3539 28/32 4/4
10K 106/111 1:08:43 1722 HINZE, Mary Surrey, BC F5054 29/32 4/5
10K 107/111 1:10:05 1724 VSTARE, August Vancouver, BC M3034 78/79 14/14
10K 108/111 1:12:25 1732 FEFFER, Jacqueline Vancouver, BC F5054 30/32 5/5
10K 109/111 1:12:25 1733 REDDER, Sabine Vancouver, BC F-U20 31/32 2/2
10K 110/111 1:17:09 1671 THATE, Christine Victoria, BC F5559 32/32 1/1
10K 111/111 1:40:08 1691 DANIEL, Rob Vancouver, BC M7579 79/79 1/1