Startline

Shaughnessy 8K

Vancouver, BC - May 25, 2014

EventPlaceTime Race #NameCityDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division
8K 1/260 0:25:15 850 ROTICH, Solomon Kenya M2529 1/132 1/4
8K 2/260 0:25:31 697 JIROT, Nicolas Burnaby, BC M3034 2/132 1/9
8K 3/260 0:25:52 858 OCONNOR, Kevin Vancouver, BC M4549 3/132 1/13
8K 4/260 0:26:18 661 ELDER, Evan Vancouver, BC M2024 4/132 1/8
8K 5/260 0:27:28 749 MULDREW, Shawn Edmonton, AB M4549 5/132 2/13
8K 6/260 0:28:26 790 SKUCE, Anthony Vancouver, BC M5054 6/132 1/21
8K 7/260 0:29:06 770 RAGOTTE, Robert Vancouver, BC M2024 7/132 2/8
8K 8/260 0:29:10 799 TOLLERTON, Keith Vancouver, BC M3034 8/132 2/9
8K 9/260 0:29:31 872 LIU, Yubai Vancouver, BC M2024 9/132 3/8
8K 10/260 0:30:06 866 GERSBACH, Shuana North Vancouver, BC F2529 1/128 1/23
8K 11/260 0:30:11 699 JONES, Patrick Burnaby, BC M3539 10/132 1/15
8K 12/260 0:30:46 882 THIES, Erik Vancouver, BC M-U20 11/132 1/7
8K 13/260 0:30:50 782 SAMIJA, Mijo Vancouver, BC M5054 12/132 2/21
8K 14/260 0:30:53 810 WATT, Robert Burnaby, BC M5054 13/132 3/21
8K 15/260 0:31:05 861 PINSKARD, Mark Delta, BC M5054 14/132 4/21
8K 16/260 0:31:06 843 TANO, Kenji Vancouver, BC M3539 15/132 2/15
8K 17/260 0:31:18 666 FINLEY, Adam Burnaby, BC M3034 16/132 3/9
8K 18/260 0:31:30 811 WEBSTER, Kristyn Port Moody, BC F2024 2/128 1/8
8K 19/260 0:31:33 884 MUDRY, Brent Vancouver, BC M5054 17/132 5/21
8K 20/260 0:31:42 712 LAHEY, Darrell Vancouver, BC M3539 18/132 3/15
8K 21/260 0:31:51 670 GAGLIANO, Kim Vancouver, BC F5054 3/128 1/14
8K 22/260 0:32:15 856 SABEREFFATI, Mohammed North Vancouver, BC M4044 19/132 1/12
8K 23/260 0:32:17 869 NIGHTINGALE, Alex Halfmoon Bay, BC M-U20 20/132 2/7
8K 24/260 0:32:21 703 KASSEL, Melanie Chilliwack, BC F4044 4/128 1/18
8K 25/260 0:32:34 891 TOWNSEND, Brian Las Vegas, NV M3034 21/132 4/9
8K 26/260 0:32:34 819 WILLETT, Olivia Coquitlam, BC F-U20 5/128 1/6
8K 27/260 0:32:38 841 MAIKOC, Dean Vancouver, BC M4044 22/132 2/12
8K 28/260 0:32:54 832 ROMANO, Pierre Vancouver, BC M4044 23/132 3/12
8K 29/260 0:32:56 887 ROBERTSON, Ian Vancouver, BC M3034 24/132 5/9
8K 30/260 0:32:58 681 GORDON, Susan Salt Spring Island, BC F5054 6/128 2/14
8K 31/260 0:33:12 860 MCCULLOCH, Cara Vancouver, BC F2024 7/128 2/8
8K 32/260 0:33:16 881 PETCHY, Nico Vancouver, BC M2024 25/132 4/8
8K 33/260 0:33:27 725 LINDSEY, Robin Vancouver, BC M5559 26/132 1/10
8K 34/260 0:33:29 695 JANZEN, Charlene Langley, BC F4044 8/128 2/18
8K 35/260 0:33:32 767 QUINN, Brandon Vancouver, BC M3539 27/132 4/15
8K 36/260 0:33:40 688 HAY, Phil Vancouver, BC M5559 28/132 2/10
8K 37/260 0:33:50 696 JANZEN, Taylor Langley, BC F-U20 9/128 2/6
8K 38/260 0:33:56 694 ISAAK, Luc Vancouver, BC M4044 29/132 4/12
8K 39/260 0:34:31 669 FLETT, Gordon Vancouver, BC M5054 30/132 6/21
8K 40/260 0:34:34 870 NIGHTINGALE, Larry Halfmoon Bay, BC M5054 31/132 7/21
8K 41/260 0:34:41 868 GIBSON, Chris Vancouver, BC M4549 32/132 3/13
8K 42/260 0:34:44 778 RIGGINS, Terry Nanoose Bay, BC M6569 33/132 1/11
8K 43/260 0:34:52 820 WILLETT, Sam Coquitlam, BC M-U20 34/132 3/7
8K 44/260 0:35:04 701 KANG, Kuldip Surrey, BC M3539 35/132 5/15
8K 45/260 0:35:12 862 SMITH, Amy Whistler, BC F4549 10/128 1/13
8K 46/260 0:35:13 672 GARGARO, Joey Port Moody, BC M2024 36/132 5/8
8K 47/260 0:35:14 622 BOSS, Michael Vancouver, BC M3539 37/132 6/15
8K 48/260 0:35:42 634 CHANG, Bill Vancouver, BC M5054 38/132 8/21
8K 49/260 0:35:45 602 ALETHAWY, Ali Vancouver, BC M-U20 39/132 4/7
8K 50/260 0:35:50 839 LAI, Andrew Vancouver, BC M5054 40/132 9/21
8K 51/260 0:36:03 637 CHETWYND, Hugh Richmond, BC M4044 41/132 5/12
8K 52/260 0:36:33 652 DAWSON, Matt Vancouver, BC M4549 42/132 4/13
8K 53/260 0:36:37 838 FELLS, Leanne Vancouver, BC F2529 11/128 2/23
8K 54/260 0:36:56 791 SLAWSKY, Brad Vancouver, BC M5559 43/132 3/10
8K 55/260 0:37:03 830 NOKES, Timothy Banff, AB M5054 44/132 10/21
8K 56/260 0:37:04 857 WATSON, Liam Vancouver, BC M2024 45/132 6/8
8K 57/260 0:37:18 760 PALANIVEL, Vinoth Richmond, BC M-U20 46/132 5/7
8K 58/260 0:37:23 757 NICHOLS, Jillian Vancouver, BC F2529 12/128 3/23
8K 59/260 0:37:27 783 SANGERS, Mirko Vancouver, BC M4549 47/132 5/13
8K 60/260 0:37:32 680 GOLDSTEIN, William Whistler, BC M6064 48/132 1/17
8K 61/260 0:37:37 792 SOMODY, Al West Vancouver, BC M6064 49/132 2/17
8K 62/260 0:37:38 875 DODGE, Chris Vancouver, BC M3034 50/132 6/9
8K 63/260 0:37:41 847 ARTIBISE, Yuri Vancouver, BC M3539 51/132 7/15
8K 64/260 0:37:42 846 WAKELIN, Neil North Vancouver, BC M6569 52/132 2/11
8K 65/260 0:37:42 802 VAINIO, Angela North Vancouver, BC F5054 13/128 3/14
8K 66/260 0:37:44 845 BIRD, Kathleen Burnaby, BC F2024 14/128 3/8
8K 67/260 0:37:54 625 BRADLEY, Danielle Vancouver, BC F4044 15/128 3/18
8K 68/260 0:37:59 690 HUNG, Phoebe Coquitlam, BC M6064 53/132 3/17
8K 69/260 0:38:04 744 MERRICK, Steve Sechelt, BC M4549 54/132 6/13
8K 70/260 0:38:07 638 CHI, Lucy Burnaby, BC F3024 16/128 1/8
8K 71/260 0:38:09 807 WALL, Glenn Surrey, BC M6064 55/132 4/17
8K 72/260 0:38:09 844 HUNTER, Marcy Vancouver, BC F4549 17/128 2/13
8K 73/260 0:38:13 743 MCINALLY, Kenny Burnaby, BC M6064 56/132 5/17
8K 74/260 0:38:25 630 CAPPS, Benjamin North Vancouver, BC M3034 57/132 7/9
8K 75/260 0:38:41 812 WELSH, Mark Vancouver, BC M4044 58/132 6/12
8K 76/260 0:38:47 795 STENERUD, Dag Burnaby, BC M6569 59/132 3/11
8K 77/260 0:38:47 610 BARTA, Steve 100 Mile House, BC M4549 60/132 7/13
8K 78/260 0:38:52 654 DELANE, Jill Vancouver, BC F4549 18/128 3/13
8K 79/260 0:38:56 822 WINGATE, Irene Vancouver, BC F6569 19/128 1/3
8K 80/260 0:38:59 662 EYRE, Gary Port Coquitlam, BC M6064 61/132 6/17
8K 81/260 0:39:00 827 YIU, Andy Richmond, BC M2024 62/132 7/8
8K 82/260 0:39:08 619 BLANK, Stephan Squamish, BC M3539 63/132 8/15
8K 83/260 0:39:13 707 KIM, Hugh Vancouver, BC M3539 64/132 9/15
8K 84/260 0:39:15 609 BARNES, Beverli Vancouver, BC F5054 20/128 4/14
8K 85/260 0:39:16 813 WEST, Mark Vancouver, BC M4549 65/132 8/13
8K 86/260 0:39:19 780 RITSON, Richard Vancouver, BC M5054 66/132 11/21
8K 87/260 0:39:21 842 STADNYT, David Vancouver, BC M5054 67/132 12/21
8K 88/260 0:39:23 897 HAINES, Robert Vancouver, BC M6064 68/132 7/17
8K 89/260 0:39:29 632 CASE, Vanessa Vancouver, BC F3539 21/128 1/15
8K 90/260 0:39:30 758 NICHOLS, Laura Vancouver, BC F2529 22/128 4/23
8K 91/260 0:39:31 825 WYATT, Tim Vancouver, BC M5054 69/132 13/21
8K 92/260 0:39:44 612 BEATTIE, Adam Vancouver, BC M3539 70/132 10/15
8K 93/260 0:39:50 756 NEIL, Sabrina Vancouver, BC F3539 23/128 2/15
8K 94/260 0:39:57 793 SOMODY, Katherine West Vancouver, BC F2529 24/128 5/23
8K 95/260 0:40:01 859 WHITTER, Keith Vancouver, BC M4044 71/132 7/12
8K 96/260 0:40:02 734 MADDEROM, Jake Burnaby, BC M6569 72/132 4/11
8K 97/260 0:40:02 878 LLOYD, Mike Coquitlam, BC M2529 73/132 2/4
8K 98/260 0:40:07 755 NARBONNE, Suzette Sechelt, BC F5054 25/128 5/14
8K 99/260 0:40:13 815 WEST, Tristan Vancouver, BC M-U20 74/132 6/7
8K 100/260 0:40:13 649 DARLING, Lindsay Richmond, BC M5054 75/132 14/21
8K 101/260 0:40:15 729 LUBIN, Gary Vancouver, BC M6064 76/132 8/17
8K 102/260 0:40:17 828 ZUCCOLO, Perry Vancouver, BC M4044 77/132 8/12
8K 103/260 0:40:24 817 WIGHTON, Karen Richmond, BC F4044 26/128 4/18
8K 104/260 0:40:44 627 BRIGGS, Gordon Vancouver, BC M5559 78/132 4/10
8K 105/260 0:40:53 879 TAM, Jessy Vancouver, BC F-U20 27/128 3/6
8K 106/260 0:40:54 863 JACKISCH, Ingo North Vancouver, BC M6064 79/132 9/17
8K 107/260 0:40:59 747 MOTZ, Mr Tom Port Coquitlam, BC M4549 80/132 9/13
8K 108/260 0:41:00 888 CHILVEN, Mark Vancouver, BC M4549 81/132 10/13
8K 109/260 0:41:00 889 LOONEY, Christine Vancouver, BC F2529 28/128 6/23
8K 110/260 0:41:00 667 FITZGERALD, Lisa Okanagan Falls, BC F3024 29/128 2/8
8K 111/260 0:41:00 883 NISHIKIHOMQ, Erica Vancouver, BC F4044 30/128 5/18
8K 112/260 0:41:29 736 MARIEN, Michel Richmond, BC M6064 82/132 10/17
8K 113/260 0:41:37 635 CHANG, David Vancouver, BC M5559 83/132 5/10
8K 114/260 0:41:48 789 SIKHAKHANE, Arnold Surrey, BC M5054 84/132 15/21
8K 115/260 0:41:57 615 BENSON, Gary Richmond, BC M3539 85/132 11/15
8K 116/260 0:42:14 886 HUBBS, Terri Lynn Chilliwack, BC F2529 31/128 7/23
8K 117/260 0:42:16 874 KENT, Randy Vancouver, BC M6064 86/132 11/17
8K 118/260 0:42:18 704 KAWABE, Mina Vancouver, BC F2529 32/128 8/23
8K 119/260 0:42:35 854 FIELD, Ted Langley, BC M5054 87/132 16/21
8K 120/260 0:42:41 798 TIMBANG, Adrian Surrey, BC M2024 88/132 8/8
8K 121/260 0:42:41 787 SHAW, Jenn Vancouver, BC F2529 33/128 9/23
8K 122/260 0:42:41 773 REYNOLDS, Ann North Vancouver, BC F6064 34/128 1/6
8K 123/260 0:43:02 779 RIGGINS, Tracy Vancouver, BC F3539 35/128 3/15
8K 124/260 0:43:04 892 HOLYK, Michelle Vancouver, BC F4044 36/128 6/18
8K 125/260 0:43:06 616 BENTLEY, Linda Vancouver, BC F6064 37/128 2/6
8K 126/260 0:43:24 673 GARGARO, Mary Port Moody, BC F5054 38/128 6/14
8K 127/260 0:43:30 606 BALDOCK, Lynette Surrey, BC F6569 39/128 2/3
8K 128/260 0:43:30 731 MACISAAC, Gary Vancouver, BC M6064 89/132 12/17
8K 129/260 0:43:34 855 KELSO, Angela Richmond, BC F7074 40/128 1/5
8K 130/260 0:43:37 658 DRAGICEVIC, Steven Port Moody, BC M4044 90/132 9/12
8K 131/260 0:43:51 774 REYNOLDS, Margaret Vancouver, BC F6064 41/128 3/6
8K 132/260 0:43:55 636 CHARRON, Patrick Surrey, BC M4044 91/132 10/12
8K 133/260 0:43:57 628 BROUGH, Bob North Vancouver, BC M6569 92/132 5/11
8K 134/260 0:44:07 867 WAGENHEIM, Gary Vancouver, BC M6064 93/132 13/17
8K 135/260 0:44:11 784 SCHERBA, Lisa Vancouver, BC F4044 42/128 7/18
8K 136/260 0:44:25 689 HULSTEIN, Mark Vancouver, BC M4044 94/132 11/12
8K 137/260 0:44:29 895 WREN, Chris North Vancouver, BC M3539 95/132 12/15
8K 138/260 0:44:31 761 PATRIARCA, Mia Burnaby, BC F2529 43/128 10/23
8K 139/260 0:44:33 724 LI, Sandra Vancouver, BC F5054 44/128 7/14
8K 140/260 0:44:37 676 GILLETT, Jill Delta, BC F4549 45/128 4/13
8K 141/260 0:44:46 665 FERGUSON, Mike Vancouver, BC M2529 96/132 3/4
8K 142/260 0:44:51 777 RIES, Louise Vancouver, BC F5559 46/128 1/8
8K 143/260 0:44:56 698 JONES, Louise Port Moody, BC F3024 47/128 3/8
8K 144/260 0:44:57 750 MURPHY, Dan White Rock, BC M7074 97/132 1/4
8K 145/260 0:44:59 641 COLLINS, Kathy Delta, BC F4549 48/128 5/13
8K 146/260 0:45:09 800 TOXOPEUS, Renee Vancouver, BC F-U20 49/128 4/6
8K 147/260 0:45:20 607 BALDWIN, John Vancouver, BC M3539 98/132 13/15
8K 148/260 0:45:21 826 YIP, Chia Li Vancouver, BC F3539 50/128 4/15
8K 149/260 0:45:21 776 RICHARDSON, Donna Delta, BC F5559 51/128 2/8
8K 150/260 0:45:28 885 SAKATA, Leah Vancouver, BC F4044 52/128 8/18
8K 151/260 0:45:36 745 MILLER, Christine Vancouver, BC F2529 53/128 11/23
8K 152/260 0:45:41 674 GERVAIS, Michelle Squamish, BC F3539 54/128 5/15
8K 153/260 0:45:49 683 GREEN, Jeff North Vancouver, BC M5054 99/132 17/21
8K 154/260 0:45:57 742 MCDONALD, Robbi Richmond, BC F3539 55/128 6/15
8K 155/260 0:45:57 765 POKASUWAN, Art Langley, BC M6064 100/132 14/17
8K 156/260 0:46:13 604 ANES, Juan Richmond, BC M4549 101/132 11/13
8K 157/260 0:46:23 837 BURGESS, Allison Vancouver, BC F2529 56/128 12/23
8K 158/260 0:46:50 754 NARANJO, Orlando Port Moody, BC M6569 102/132 6/11
8K 159/260 0:46:57 723 LEVY, Samantha Vancouver, BC F2024 57/128 4/8
8K 160/260 0:46:59 829 CAMPBELL, Kristina Vancouver, BC F2529 58/128 13/23
8K 161/260 0:47:01 821 WILLIS, Wendy Richmond, BC F4044 59/128 9/18
8K 162/260 0:47:03 664 FELTIN, Robyn Sparwood, BC F3024 60/128 4/8
8K 163/260 0:47:05 720 LEMIEUX, Lois Squamish, BC F5559 61/128 3/8
8K 164/260 0:47:05 753 NAPIER, Nancy Vancouver, BC F7074 62/128 2/5
8K 165/260 0:47:18 631 CAPPS, Zoe North Vancouver, BC F2529 63/128 14/23
8K 166/260 0:47:25 893 FINDLAY, Jasmin North Vancouver, BC F3539 64/128 7/15
8K 167/260 0:47:33 835 RILEY, Erica Vancouver, BC F2529 65/128 15/23
8K 168/260 0:47:37 849 CHEUNG, Pat Vancouver, BC M6064 103/132 15/17
8K 169/260 0:47:40 647 DALE, Don Richmond, BC M5559 104/132 6/10
8K 170/260 0:47:45 708 KORBY, Mark North Vancouver, BC M5054 105/132 18/21
8K 171/260 0:47:52 831 MCKENNA, Frank Vancouver, BC M80+ 106/132 1/1
8K 172/260 0:48:28 824 WREN, Kelly North Vancouver, BC F3539 66/128 8/15
8K 173/260 0:48:34 873 HENNIGAR, Michael Vancouver, BC M4044 107/132 12/12
8K 174/260 0:48:37 711 KULLAR-BAINS, Revina Richmond, BC F3024 67/128 5/8
8K 175/260 0:48:52 686 HANSEN, Bruce North Vancouver, BC M6064 108/132 16/17
8K 176/260 0:48:53 853 NAGY, Michele Burnaby, BC F4549 68/128 6/13
8K 177/260 0:49:01 646 DALE, Denise Richmond, BC F5054 69/128 8/14
8K 178/260 0:49:05 733 MACLEOD, Tracey Vancouver, BC F3539 70/128 9/15
8K 179/260 0:49:07 613 BELTRAN, Cherri Surrey, BC F4549 71/128 7/13
8K 180/260 0:49:10 738 MCCLELLAND, Sandi Vancouver, BC F4044 72/128 10/18
8K 181/260 0:49:34 751 MURRAY, Carole Richmond, BC F5054 73/128 9/14
8K 182/260 0:49:56 668 FLEMING, Rosemary Surrey, BC F5559 74/128 4/8
8K 183/260 0:49:58 852 SANKEY, Adrianna Delta, BC F2529 75/128 16/23
8K 184/260 0:49:59 716 LEDERMAN, Michael Vancouver, BC M4549 109/132 12/13
8K 185/260 0:50:11 650 DAVIDSON, Jill Vancouver, BC F6064 76/128 4/6
8K 186/260 0:50:22 644 CUMMING, Daniel Surrey, BC M6569 110/132 7/11
8K 187/260 0:50:32 722 LEONG, Sean Vancouver, BC M3539 111/132 14/15
8K 188/260 0:50:33 764 POIRIER, Brent Vancouver, BC M5054 112/132 19/21
8K 189/260 0:50:34 691 HYLAND, Christopher Vancouver, BC M7074 113/132 2/4
8K 190/260 0:50:51 752 MURRAY, Laura Richmond, BC F-U20 77/128 5/6
8K 191/260 0:51:02 614 BENOVA, Ludmila Vancouver, BC F3539 78/128 10/15
8K 192/260 0:51:35 785 SEGHERS, Ben Vancouver, BC M6569 114/132 8/11
8K 193/260 0:51:46 818 WIGHTON, Kate Vancouver, BC F4044 79/128 11/18
8K 194/260 0:51:52 763 PLUSA, Simone Vancouver, BC F4549 80/128 8/13
8K 195/260 0:51:52 781 SAENZ-SALDANA, Ricardo Langley, BC M5054 115/132 20/21
8K 196/260 0:52:17 605 BAINS, Teg Richmond, BC M3539 116/132 15/15
8K 197/260 0:52:17 611 BEAN, Jasmine Vancouver, BC F3024 81/128 6/8
8K 198/260 0:52:28 808 WANG, Julie Vancouver, BC F4044 82/128 12/18
8K 199/260 0:52:41 727 LIU, Vivian Vancouver, BC F4044 83/128 13/18
8K 200/260 0:52:46 643 COWAN, George Burnaby, BC M6569 117/132 9/11
8K 201/260 0:53:00 718 LEE, Suzie Vancouver, BC F4044 84/128 14/18
8K 202/260 0:53:03 659 DUECK, Ingrid Vancouver, BC F4044 85/128 15/18
8K 203/260 0:53:08 714 LAURIDSEN, Sara Vancouver, BC F2529 86/128 17/23
8K 204/260 0:53:14 623 BOUVIER, Heather Baynes Lake, BC F4044 87/128 16/18
8K 205/260 0:53:18 732 MACKIE, Meredith Vancouver, BC F2529 88/128 18/23
8K 206/260 0:53:25 848 LEONARD, Janice Vancouver, BC F5054 89/128 10/14
8K 207/260 0:53:43 642 COLLINS, Samantha New Westminster, BC F2529 90/128 19/23
8K 208/260 0:53:58 728 LO, Sharon Richmond, BC F2024 91/128 5/8
8K 209/260 0:53:59 601 ABBOTT, David Vancouver, BC M4549 118/132 13/13
8K 210/260 0:54:27 660 DYKSTRA, Rebecca North Vancouver, BC F3539 92/128 11/15
8K 211/260 0:54:36 740 MCCRAY, Suzanne Richmond, BC F2529 93/128 20/23
8K 212/260 0:54:37 766 PONG, Dennis Richmond, BC M5559 119/132 7/10
8K 213/260 0:54:40 645 CUNNINGHAM, Philip Vancouver, BC M2529 120/132 4/4
8K 214/260 0:54:42 730 MACDONALD, Kathleen Coquitlam, BC F4549 94/128 9/13
8K 215/260 0:54:44 685 GURBA, Carrie Coquitlam, BC F4549 95/128 10/13
8K 216/260 0:54:49 809 WATCHUK, Jeanne Vancouver, BC F6064 96/128 5/6
8K 217/260 0:54:56 804 VON BAER, Leonor Vancouver, BC F4044 97/128 17/18
8K 218/260 0:55:05 797 SWINFORD, David Vancouver, BC M7074 121/132 3/4
8K 219/260 0:55:09 735 MAH, Lisa Vancouver, BC F3539 98/128 12/15
8K 220/260 0:55:12 890 HLADY, Valerie Vancouver, BC F3539 99/128 13/15
8K 221/260 0:55:22 663 FAIRBANK, Angela Vancouver, BC F5054 100/128 11/14
8K 222/260 0:55:29 692 IP, Christina Richmond, BC F5559 101/128 5/8
8K 223/260 0:55:30 693 IP, Stephen Richmond, BC M5559 122/132 8/10
8K 224/260 0:55:34 684 GREENWOOD, Raymond Vancouver, BC M6064 123/132 17/17
8K 225/260 0:55:38 648 DANIEL, Rob Burnaby, BC M7074 124/132 4/4
8K 226/260 0:55:43 677 GOEPEL, Richard Vancouver, BC M6569 125/132 10/11
8K 227/260 0:56:02 656 D'ENTREMONT, Phyllis Vancouver, BC F6569 102/128 3/3
8K 228/260 0:56:07 796 STRANGE, Leah Surrey, BC F4549 103/128 11/13
8K 229/260 0:56:09 624 BOWERSOX, Judith Vancouver, BC F7579 104/128 1/1
8K 230/260 0:56:32 709 KORBY, Paula North Vancouver, BC F5054 105/128 12/14
8K 231/260 0:56:35 814 WEST, Spencer Vancouver, BC M-U20 126/132 7/7
8K 232/260 0:56:43 823 WONG, Cynthia Burnaby, BC F2529 106/128 21/23
8K 233/260 0:57:13 803 VEILLEUX, Nicolas Burnaby, BC M3034 127/132 8/9
8K 234/260 0:58:13 836 RIECKOFF, Caitlin Coquitlam, BC F2529 107/128 22/23
8K 235/260 0:58:23 617 BLACK, Keith Richmond, BC M5054 128/132 21/21
8K 236/260 0:58:34 739 MCCORMICK, Abigail Vancouver, BC F5054 108/128 13/14
8K 237/260 0:58:34 700 KABLAK, Rhondi Vancouver, BC F3539 109/128 14/15
8K 238/260 0:58:37 864 MARTIN, Jacquiline Burnaby, BC F2024 110/128 6/8
8K 239/260 0:58:54 618 BLANK, Sarah Squamish, BC F-U20 111/128 6/6
8K 240/260 0:59:10 706 KILLICK, Sharon North Vancouver, BC F4549 112/128 12/13
8K 241/260 0:59:15 702 KASSARIS, Eleni Vancouver, BC F3539 113/128 15/15
8K 242/260 0:59:23 833 BURGWIN, Natalie Vancouver, BC F2529 114/128 23/23
8K 243/260 0:59:52 608 BALDWIN, Karla Vancouver, BC F3024 115/128 7/8
8K 244/260 0:59:55 713 LALONDE, Johanne Richmond, BC F5054 116/128 14/14
8K 245/260 0:59:56 748 MUIR, Kathleen Vancouver, BC F2024 117/128 7/8
8K 246/260 0:59:57 726 LIPTON, Ruth Vancouver, BC F5559 118/128 6/8
8K 247/260 1:00:10 762 PISCIOTTANO, Paula Vancouver, BC F4044 119/128 18/18
8K 248/260 1:03:00 717 LEE, Richard Richmond, BC M3034 129/132 9/9
8K 249/260 1:03:50 626 BREEN, Lori West Vancouver, BC F6064 120/128 6/6
8K 250/260 1:04:39 851 NGAN, Teresa Richmond, BC F2024 121/128 8/8
8K 251/260 1:05:10 880 DIAMOND, Rick Surrey, BC M5559 130/132 9/10
8K 252/260 1:06:04 834 PRESCOTT, Virginia North Vancouver, BC F5559 122/128 7/8
8K 253/260 1:06:07 678 GOLD, Donald Richmond, BC M5559 131/132 10/10
8K 254/260 1:06:07 679 GOLD, Maria Richmond, BC F5559 123/128 8/8
8K 255/260 1:06:25 653 DE GANNES, Kim Vancouver, BC F4549 124/128 13/13
8K 256/260 1:06:42 651 DAVIES, Sandra Vancouver, BC F7074 125/128 3/5
8K 257/260 1:09:11 876 CHATELAIN, Gerry North Vancouver, BC M6569 132/132 11/11
8K 258/260 1:13:37 633 CELIER, Betty Richmond, BC F3024 126/128 8/8
8K 259/260 1:21:28 657 DOMONEY, Marlene Kelowna, BC F7074 127/128 4/5
8K 260/260 1:21:28 759 OSTERLIN, Darlene Kelowna, BC F7074 128/128 5/5