Startline

Fort Macleod Chiropractic Triathlon

Fort Macleod, AB - August 15, 2015

EventTime Race #NameDivision SwimBikeRun
Olympic 3:16:06 12 ARMSTRONG, Kate F3039 0:40:11 1:34:58 1:00:57
Olympic 3:42:35 10 BAIRD, Brenda F5059 0:42:34 2:01:26 0:58:35
Olympic 2:54:49 22 BAIRD, Mark M4049 0:30:01 1:25:06 0:59:43
Olympic 3:30:38 42 CARVEY, Matthew M1929 0:32:47 2:03:14 0:54:38
Olympic 2:54:57 19 DAVIS, Kimberlee F3039 0:41:25 1:20:40 0:52:53
Olympic 2:47:26 25 DELEFF, Rick M5059 0:31:30 1:27:47 0:48:09
Olympic 3:12:48 5 DEWIT, Trevor M1929 0:40:09 1:29:43 1:02:57
Olympic 3:39:52 21 FISHER, John M5059 0:35:25 1:43:32 1:20:56
Olympic 3:30:54 13 FRERE-WILSON, Jo-Anne F5059 0:36:08 1:46:57 1:07:51
Olympic 3:11:36 2 GOUCHIE, Becky F3039 0:37:33 1:32:20 1:01:43
Olympic 2:44:10 28 GRANT, Brendan M3039 0:33:50 1:19:03 0:51:18
Olympic 2:54:13 3 GRANT, Darrell M3039 0:35:41 1:18:38 0:59:55
Olympic 3:35:28 14 HARRIS, Margaret F5059 0:37:32 1:46:49 1:11:09
Olympic 2:40:27 29 HAYES, Jason M3039 0:32:25 1:23:55 0:44:08
Olympic 2:49:03 40 HURST, Pam F3039 0:27:52 1:34:55 0:46:17
Olympic 2:42:19 34 INDENBOSCH, Dan M1929 0:29:26 1:24:00 0:48:54
Olympic 2:44:44 27 KASKO, Ryan M4049 0:33:25 1:24:56 0:46:25
Olympic 2:47:59 45 LOW, Jonathan M1929 0:27:25 1:34:51 0:45:43
Olympic 2:32:46 46 MAILLET, Bernard M5059 0:26:11 1:20:32 0:46:05
Olympic 3:17:18 24 MENTANKO-TIEFENBACH, Donna F5059 0:39:28 1:44:07 0:53:44
Olympic 3:18:54 15 NASH, Geoff M60+ 0:44:55 1:37:13 0:56:47
Olympic 3:50:54 7 NASH, Kari F4049 0:55:57 1:49:43 1:05:16
Olympic 3:17:12 49 NELSON, Wendy F60+ 0:39:32 1:40:45 0:56:55
Olympic 4:00:56 26 NORGARD, Barb F5059 0:36:37 1:59:51 1:24:29
Olympic 2:42:21 51 PAWLENCHUK, Todd M4049 0:32:52 1:24:20 0:45:10
Olympic 3:13:54 11 RYALL, Gordie M4049 0:36:52 1:28:09 1:08:54
Olympic 2:50:58 16 SCHAAF, Nolan M3039 0:36:10 1:22:39 0:52:10
Olympic 2:31:32 31 SCHELLENBERG, Devan M3039 0:31:35 1:17:02 0:42:56
Olympic 2:20:33 43 SCHELLENBERG, Ryan M3039 0:25:13 1:12:25 0:42:56
Olympic 2:34:23 36 SLEMKO, Gord M4049 0:29:13 1:19:56 0:45:16
Olympic 3:01:07 32 SPACKMAN, Camilla F5059 0:34:30 1:29:54 0:56:43
Olympic 3:08:19 1 STRONG, Kelly M5059 0:44:19 1:24:50 0:59:10
Olympic 2:36:09 41 VANDEN BELD, Klaas M5059 0:25:41 1:11:30 0:58:59
Olympic 2:56:37 38 VAN HIERDEN, Jeremy M1929 0:31:23 1:28:49 0:56:25
Olympic 2:05:07 47 VAN REEUWYK, Dave M3039 0:24:03 1:01:55 0:39:10
Olympic 3:18:20 20 VAUGHAN, Struan M5059 0:37:31 1:35:46 1:05:05
Olympic 2:31:54 52 VEURINK, Ivan M3039 0:32:41 1:15:42 0:43:32
Olympic 2:55:22 44 WALKEY, Greg M3039 0:25:15 1:34:06 0:56:02
Olympic 2:45:06 17 WARD, Christopher M4049 0:29:58 1:20:55 0:54:14
Olympic 3:02:41 4 WATERS-HUSS, Lorelei F4049 0:36:50 1:30:48 0:55:04
Olympic 2:53:23 18 YUMOL, Fleur F4049 0:37:00 1:26:25 0:49:59
Olympic 3:33:21 50 ZOETEMAN, Lisa F9999 0:32:13 1:48:25 1:12:44