Startline

Sandcastle City Classic

White Rock, BC - June 7, 2015

EventPlaceTime Race #NameCityDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division
10K 1/117 0:32:32 934 NGENO, Benard Surrey, BC M2529 1/70 1/2
10K 2/117 0:36:47 812 GINTHER, Tyler White Rock, BC M4549 2/70 1/7
10K 3/117 0:37:08 927 BROOKING, Lisa Surrey, BC F2529 1/45 1/8
10K 4/117 0:37:50 887 PTUCHA, Stephen Richmond, BC M4044 3/70 1/5
10K 5/117 0:38:16 879 MOROZ, Jen Vancouver, BC F2529 2/45 2/8
10K 6/117 0:38:28 912 WEISS, Joshua Surrey, BC M3539 4/70 1/7
10K 7/117 0:38:32 869 LORETTE, Larry Coqitlam, BC M4549 5/70 2/7
10K 8/117 0:40:51 802 DURRANT, Robert Langley, BC M5054 6/70 1/12
10K 9/117 0:40:58 980 WATT, Robert Burnaby, BC M5054 7/70 2/12
10K 10/117 0:41:01 875 MCEWAN, Courtney Delta, BC F2529 3/45 3/8
10K 11/117 0:41:18 865 LAHEY, Darrell Vancouver, BC M3539 8/70 2/7
10K 12/117 0:42:31 803 DYSTE, Ben Coquitlam, BC M3034 9/70 1/2
10K 13/117 0:42:39 903 STEWART, Scott Langley, BC M6064 10/70 1/8
10K 14/117 0:43:22 888 QUINN, Brandon Vancouver, BC M3539 11/70 3/7
10K 15/117 0:43:36 821 HALES, Mike Surrey, BC M3539 12/70 4/7
10K 16/117 0:43:48 914 WILLETT, Olivia Coquitlam, BC F-U20 4/45 1/2
10K 17/117 0:44:19 801 DURRANT, Evan Langley, BC M-U20 13/70 1/8
10K 18/117 0:44:43 866 LAM, Leo Vancouver, BC M6064 14/70 2/8
10K 19/117 0:45:12 796 CORBETT, Tracey White Rock, BC F3034 5/45 1/3
10K 20/117 0:45:14 874 MARTIN, Fainne Vancouver, BC F4044 6/45 1/5
10K 21/117 0:45:26 823 HILL, Warren White Rock, BC M4549 15/70 3/7
10K 22/117 0:45:37 804 EDMOND, Julian Surrey, BC M2024 16/70 1/4
10K 23/117 0:45:38 806 FLETT, Gordon Vancouver, BC M5559 17/70 1/5
10K 24/117 0:46:11 940 DELANE, Sue Vancouver, BC F5054 7/45 1/9
10K 25/117 0:46:15 864 KRALT, Daniel Surrey, BC M3034 18/70 2/2
10K 26/117 0:46:32 925 DELEMOS, Jane Richmond, BC F5054 8/45 2/9
10K 27/117 0:46:38 893 SCHICK, Alana Ottawa, ON F3034 9/45 2/3
10K 28/117 0:46:38 800 DE MARTIN, Renzo Delta, BC M5054 19/70 3/12
10K 29/117 0:46:57 809 GELINAS, Susan Richmond, BC F3539 10/45 1/6
10K 30/117 0:47:30 880 NOVOTNY, Jim Langley, BC M5054 20/70 4/12
10K 31/117 0:47:38 814 GOOBIE, Alanna Vancouver, BC F2529 11/45 4/8
10K 32/117 0:47:51 805 FEENSTRA, Barney Surrey, BC M6569 21/70 1/6
10K 33/117 0:47:53 795 COOKE, Catherine Surrey, BC F3539 12/45 2/6
10K 34/117 0:47:58 793 CHANG, Bill Vancouver, BC M5559 22/70 2/5
10K 35/117 0:48:15 873 MARCINKIEWICZ, Jan Burnaby, BC M6064 23/70 3/8
10K 36/117 0:48:32 797 CRAZE, Darren Surrey, BC M5054 24/70 5/12
10K 37/117 0:48:51 908 TOWLER, Frank Saanichton, BC M70+ 25/70 1/4
10K 38/117 0:48:53 810 GILES, Cathy Surrey, BC F5054 13/45 3/9
10K 39/117 0:49:30 863 KOSUGI, Junko Port Moody, BC F4549 14/45 1/5
10K 40/117 0:49:36 807 FOSTER, Michael North Vancouver, BC M6569 26/70 2/6
10K 41/117 0:49:50 819 GULOIEN-OLMSTED, Sydney Vancouver, BC F2529 15/45 5/8
10K 42/117 0:49:52 935 MCLEOD, Brynne Delta, BC F4044 16/45 2/5
10K 43/117 0:50:16 861 KALAS, Pamela Vancouver, BC F3539 17/45 3/6
10K 44/117 0:50:29 918 YEUNG, Sidon Coquitlam, BC M6064 27/70 4/8
10K 45/117 0:50:30 900 SLAWSKY, Brad Vancouver, BC M6064 28/70 5/8
10K 46/117 0:50:40 905 STOCKER, Randall Ferndale, WA M6064 29/70 6/8
10K 47/117 0:50:43 923 BEITTOEI, Alireza Coquitlam, BC M6064 30/70 7/8
10K 48/117 0:51:37 889 QUINTRALL, Terry Mount Vernon, WA M4549 31/70 4/7
10K 49/117 0:51:45 896 SEBASTIANI, Mike Lynden, WA M4044 32/70 2/5
10K 50/117 0:51:56 926 CLANCY, Bhan Surrey, BC M5054 33/70 6/12
10K 51/117 0:52:55 932 HO, Andy Vancouver, BC M3539 34/70 5/7
10K 52/117 0:53:04 867 LEATHEM, Doug New Westminster, BC M5559 35/70 3/5
10K 53/117 0:53:33 856 HORITA, Rick White Rock, BC M6569 36/70 3/6
10K 54/117 0:53:33 871 MADDEROM, Jake Burnaby, BC M70+ 37/70 2/4
10K 55/117 0:54:05 886 PRIGGE, Casey Delta, BC F5054 18/45 4/9
10K 56/117 0:54:40 899 SLACK, Samantha Surrey, BC F2024 19/45 1/1
10K 57/117 0:54:43 885 POULTON, Susan Surrey, BC F6569 20/45 1/3
10K 58/117 0:55:00 930 JACKISCH, Ingo North Van, BC M6064 38/70 8/8
10K 59/117 0:55:20 913 WILKINSON, Bryan White Rock, BC M4044 39/70 3/5
10K 60/117 0:55:24 917 YEUNG, Samuel Coquitlam, BC M-U20 40/70 2/8
10K 61/117 0:55:37 891 ROSEBOROUGH, Linda Delta, BC F4044 21/45 3/5
10K 62/117 0:56:05 922 MORRIS, Chuck Calgary, AB M5054 41/70 7/12
10K 63/117 0:56:17 870 MACDONALD, Tom Delta, BC M5054 42/70 8/12
10K 64/117 0:56:24 792 CAMPBELL, Tracy-Kim Vancouver, BC F5054 22/45 5/9
10K 65/117 0:56:38 815 GOUNDAR, Daniel Vancouver, BC M2529 43/70 2/2
10K 66/117 0:56:43 915 WYNTER, Haydyn Surrey, BC M-U20 44/70 3/8
10K 67/117 0:56:51 936 STOLLEN, Kelly Delta, BC F4549 23/45 2/5
10K 68/117 0:56:53 825 HOCKEN, Sabrina Victoria, BC F3034 24/45 3/3
10K 69/117 0:56:58 902 SORIANO, Mike Surrey, BC M3539 45/70 6/7
10K 70/117 0:57:14 924 EARMME, Alex Surrey, BC M4549 46/70 5/7
10K 71/117 0:58:09 944 CHARLESTON, Brian Surrey, BC M3539 47/70 7/7
10K 72/117 0:58:09 862 KISELBACH, Dave Surrey, BC M5054 48/70 9/12
10K 73/117 0:58:12 921 BOLDCOCK, Lynnette Surrey, BC F6569 25/45 2/3
10K 74/117 0:58:40 909 TRAN, Ritchie Surrey, BC M2024 49/70 2/4
10K 75/117 0:59:04 818 GREENOUGH, Darryl Surrey, BC M-U20 50/70 4/8
10K 76/117 0:59:54 897 SIMAO, Nicolas Surrey, BC M-U20 51/70 5/8
10K 77/117 1:00:39 938 HURN, Sue Bowen Island, BC F6569 26/45 3/3
10K 78/117 1:00:53 791 BROUGH, Bob North Vancouver, BC M6569 52/70 4/6
10K 79/117 1:01:09 883 ONO, Jasmine Vancouver, BC F2529 27/45 6/8
10K 80/117 1:01:34 929 KEENE, Zachary Surrey, BC M2024 53/70 3/4
10K 81/117 1:02:06 939 HURN, Jerry Bowen Island, BC M6569 54/70 5/6
10K 82/117 1:02:18 979 REG, Late Surrey, BC    
10K 83/117 1:02:23 943 MAJENDIE, Annabel Surrey, BC F4549 28/45 3/5
10K 84/117 1:02:34 790 BOLGER, Neil Surrey, BC M4044 55/70 4/5
10K 85/117 1:02:42 789 BODDEVELD, Rene Port Moody, BC M4549 56/70 6/7
10K 86/117 1:03:10 916 YEUNG, Lindsay Coquitlam, BC F-U20 29/45 2/2
10K 87/117 1:03:16 878 MILLER, Luke Surrey, BC M-U20 57/70 6/8
10K 88/117 1:03:24 977 REG, Late Surrey, BC    
10K 89/117 1:03:33 787 BACALSO, Luisa Vancouver, BC F4549 30/45 4/5
10K 90/117 1:03:51 931 HO, Tyler Vancouver, BC M-U20 58/70 7/8
10K 91/117 1:04:18 890 RASMUSSEN, Darin Bellingham, WA M5054 59/70 10/12
10K 92/117 1:04:33 901 SNELL, David Surrey, BC M4549 60/70 7/7
10K 93/117 1:04:48 877 MEACHER, Ross North Vancouver, BC M6569 61/70 6/6
10K 94/117 1:05:33 868 LEETE, Karen Port Moody, BC F5559 31/45 1/1
10K 95/117 1:06:50 794 CLARKE, Elizabeth White Rock, BC F3539 32/45 4/6
10K 96/117 1:06:54 937 STERLING, Bob Surrey, BC M5054 62/70 11/12
10K 97/117 1:07:20 920 GILCHIST, Yvonne Surrey, BC F5054 33/45 6/9
10K 98/117 1:07:39 811 GILL, Cherrie Delta, BC F4044 34/45 4/5
10K 99/117 1:07:55 824 HOCKEN, Fran Surrey, BC F6064 35/45 1/2
10K 100/117 1:09:17 892 SCARR, Dan Delta, BC M5559 63/70 4/5
10K 101/117 1:09:46 882 ODIN, Kyler Abbotsford, BC M-U20 64/70 8/8
10K 102/117 1:09:52 881 ODIN, Joel Abbotsford, BC M4044 65/70 5/5
10K 103/117 1:10:23 895 SEBASTIANI, Laura Lynden, WA F4044 36/45 5/5
10K 104/117 1:11:01 884 PATRY, Heather Maple Ridge, BC F3539 37/45 5/6
10K 105/117 1:12:30 898 SLACK, Colleen Surrey, BC F5054 38/45 7/9
10K 106/117 1:13:34 859 INGHAM, Catharina Richmond, BC F5054 39/45 8/9
10K 107/117 1:13:38 904 STOCKER, Darlene Ferndale, WA F6064 40/45 2/2
10K 108/117 1:13:44 860 INGHAM, Glen Richmond, BC M5054 66/70 12/12
10K 109/117 1:13:45 919 KURANOFF, Gord Vancouver, BC M5559 67/70 5/5
10K 110/117 1:16:36 813 GLUCK, Jocelyn Maple Ridge, BC F2529 41/45 7/8
10K 111/117 1:17:27 798 CUNNINGHAM, Shelley Vancouver, BC F5054 42/45 9/9
10K 112/117 1:17:27 816 GREEN, Donna Vancouver, BC F4549 43/45 5/5
10K 113/117 1:19:12 822 HARPER, Katie Victoria, BC F2529 44/45 8/8
10K 114/117 1:19:12 933 WINDER, Kurtis Aldergrove, BC M2024 68/70 4/4
10K 115/117 1:20:04 978 SWINDFORD, David Vancouver, BC M70+ 69/70 3/4
10K 116/117 1:20:44 928 HAIKONEN, Jenny Surrey, BC F3539 45/45 6/6
10K 117/117 1:20:47 799 DANIEL, Rob Burnaby, BC M70+ 70/70 4/4