Startline

Shaugnessy 8k / 5k Poker Walk

Vancouver, BC - May 24, 2015

EventPlaceTime Race #NameCityDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division
8K 1/242 0:24:40 745 FRIESEN, Kevin Vancouver, BC M2529 1/140 1/8
8K 2/242 0:24:55 748 NGENO, Benard Surrey, BC M2529 2/140 2/8
8K 3/242 0:25:04 746 KIPKOECH, Leonard Kenya M2024 3/140 1/6
8K 4/242 0:25:06 749 ROTICH, Solomon Surrey, BC M2529 4/140 3/8
8K 5/242 0:26:09 720 JIROT, Nicolas Burnaby, BC M3034 5/140 1/9
8K 6/242 0:27:33 733 PIDHORESKY, Dayna Vancouver, BC F2529 1/102 1/12
8K 7/242 0:28:05 732 BENNETT, Mark Vancouver, BC M5054 6/140 1/22
8K 8/242 0:28:07 741 SNOW, Nick Vancouver, BC M2024 7/140 2/6
8K 9/242 0:28:34 734 SEIFARTH, Josh Vancouver, BC M2529 8/140 4/8
8K 10/242 0:28:46 743 KIPRONO, Philip Kenya M4044 9/140 1/17
8K 11/242 0:29:08 721 SABERFFATI, Mohammad North Vancouver, BC M4044 10/140 2/17
8K 12/242 0:29:15 674 SKUCE, Anthony Vancouver, BC M5054 11/140 2/22
8K 13/242 0:29:22 663 PTUCHA, Stephen Richmond, BC M4044 12/140 3/17
8K 14/242 0:29:32 645 NELSON, Carey Vancouver, BC M5054 13/140 3/22
8K 15/242 0:29:40 781 GERSBUCH, Shauna North Vancouver, BC F2529 2/102 2/12
8K 16/242 0:29:49 550 CRESSMAN, Dave Vancouver, BC M4549 14/140 1/16
8K 17/242 0:29:49 742 LORETTE, Larry Coquitlam, BC M4549 15/140 2/16
8K 18/242 0:30:16 534 CHAN, Man Kong Vancouver, BC M4044 16/140 4/17
8K 19/242 0:30:17 639 MOROZ, Jen Vancouver, BC F2529 3/102 3/12
8K 20/242 0:30:18 659 PINCKARD, Mark Delta, BC M5559 17/140 1/13
8K 21/242 0:30:20 652 OLINEK, Jason Vancouver, BC M4044 18/140 5/17
8K 22/242 0:30:23 520 BONG, Gavin Vancouver, BC M4044 19/140 6/17
8K 23/242 0:30:38 677 SMITH, Tim Galiano Island, BC M5054 20/140 4/22
8K 24/242 0:31:02 695 WATT, Robert Burnaby, BC M5054 21/140 5/22
8K 25/242 0:31:13 557 DAWSON, Mark Richmond, BC M4044 22/140 7/17
8K 26/242 0:31:19 678 SOCIO, Lucas Vancouver, BC M2529 23/140 5/8
8K 27/242 0:31:27 510 AU-YEUNG, Tsz Chun Vancouver, BC M2024 24/140 3/6
8K 28/242 0:31:32 711 LANCASTER, Paul Vancouver, BC M5054 25/140 6/22
8K 29/242 0:31:36 609 LAHEY, Darrell Vancouver, BC M3539 26/140 1/6
8K 30/242 0:31:40 751 WEBSTER, Kristyn Port Moody, BC F2529 4/102 4/12
8K 31/242 0:31:44 706 ZAKRESKI, Kevin Vancouver, BC M4549 27/140 3/16
8K 32/242 0:31:56 530 BURSLEM, Paul Newcastle Under Lyme, OT M5054 28/140 7/22
8K 33/242 0:32:20 543 COLLINS, Cillian Vancouver, BC M3034 29/140 2/9
8K 34/242 0:32:29 792 WARRENDORF, Karen Vancouver, BC F4044 5/102 1/15
8K 35/242 0:32:33 737 RITCHIE, Helen Vancouver, BC F4549 6/102 1/10
8K 36/242 0:32:47 596 ISAAK, Luc Vancouver, BC M4549 30/140 4/16
8K 37/242 0:32:48 664 QUINN, Brandon Vancouver, BC M3539 31/140 2/6
8K 38/242 0:33:15 698 WILLETT, Olivia Coquitlam, BC F-U20 7/102 1/3
8K 39/242 0:33:21 508 ARMITAGE, Neil Vancouver, BC M4044 32/140 8/17
8K 40/242 0:33:28 679 STEWART, Scott Langley, BC M6064 33/140 1/19
8K 41/242 0:33:37 710 ZAPF-GILJE, Reidar Vancouver, BC M6064 34/140 2/19
8K 42/242 0:33:41 705 ZAHYNACZ, Matt Victoria, BC M3034 35/140 3/9
8K 43/242 0:33:43 650 NIPP, Warren Coquitlam, BC M4549 36/140 5/16
8K 44/242 0:33:48 783 MALKOC, Dean North Vancouver, BC M4549 37/140 6/16
8K 45/242 0:34:07 668 ROLLINS, Jaclyn Vancouver, BC F2024 8/102 1/4
8K 46/242 0:34:08 629 MARTIN, Vanessa Vancouver, BC F2529 9/102 5/12
8K 47/242 0:34:26 673 SEYMOUR, Richard Garden Bay, BC M3539 38/140 3/6
8K 48/242 0:34:42 577 GARGARO, Joey Port Moody, BC M2024 39/140 4/6
8K 49/242 0:34:44 611 LEE, Adam Vancouver, BC M3034 40/140 4/9
8K 50/242 0:34:44 777 LAM, Leo Vancouver, BC M6064 41/140 3/19
8K 51/242 0:35:06 571 FISHER, Iain Coquitlam, BC M6569 42/140 1/11
8K 52/242 0:35:10 580 GELINAS, Susan Richmond, BC F3539 10/102 1/9
8K 53/242 0:35:23 558 DAY, Glen Vancouver, BC M3034 43/140 5/9
8K 54/242 0:35:27 570 FEENSTRA, Barney Surrey, BC M6569 44/140 2/11
8K 55/242 0:35:28 727 DELANE, Jill Vancouver, BC F5054 11/102 1/14
8K 56/242 0:35:35 725 RYAN, Greg Vancouver, BC M6064 45/140 4/19
8K 57/242 0:35:53 694 WATSON, Ardith Port Moody, BC F5054 12/102 2/14
8K 58/242 0:35:56 680 SUAREZ, Malcolm North Vancouver, BC M-U20 46/140 1/6
8K 59/242 0:36:02 744 GIBSON, Chris Vancovuer, BC M5054 47/140 8/22
8K 60/242 0:36:19 665 RAMOS, Daniel Vancouver, BC M2024 48/140 5/6
8K 61/242 0:36:39 612 LEE, Esther Vancouver, BC F3024 13/102 1/12
8K 62/242 0:36:56 566 DUTKIEWICZ, Katrina Vancouver, BC F2529 14/102 6/12
8K 63/242 0:37:09 536 CHANG, Bill Vancouver, BC M5559 49/140 2/13
8K 64/242 0:37:13 573 FOSTER, Michael North Vancouver, BC M6569 50/140 3/11
8K 65/242 0:37:18 656 PEACOCK, Jonathan Vancouver, BC M4549 51/140 7/16
8K 66/242 0:37:24 517 BIRD, Kathleen Burnaby, BC F2529 15/102 7/12
8K 67/242 0:37:34 521 BOSS, Michael Port Moody, BC M4044 52/140 9/17
8K 68/242 0:37:36 754 SPENCE, Lara Vancouver, BC F4044 16/102 2/15
8K 69/242 0:37:37 785 HAINES, Robert Vancouver, BC M6064 53/140 5/19
8K 70/242 0:37:41 599 KALAS, Pamela Vancouver, BC F3539 17/102 2/9
8K 71/242 0:37:42 621 LUBIN, Gary Vancouver, BC M6064 54/140 6/19
8K 72/242 0:37:55 603 KIM, Hugh Vancouver, BC M3539 55/140 4/6
8K 73/242 0:37:56 730 CRAIG, Campbell Vancouver, BC M4549 56/140 8/16
8K 74/242 0:37:57 544 COOK, David Vancouver, BC M3034 57/140 6/9
8K 75/242 0:37:59 606 KOSUGI, Junko Port Moody, BC F4549 18/102 2/10
8K 76/242 0:38:05 786 DUECK, Lynne Richmond, BC F5559 19/102 1/10
8K 77/242 0:38:05 628 MARCINKIEWICZ, Jan Burnaby, BC M6064 58/140 7/19
8K 78/242 0:38:10 724 MCBARNET, Andrew West Vancouver, BC M7074 59/140 1/6
8K 79/242 0:38:25 715 YIU, Andy Richmond, BC M2529 60/140 6/8
8K 80/242 0:38:36 601 KAWESKI, Andrew Delta, BC M5054 61/140 9/22
8K 81/242 0:38:43 700 WONG, Nancy Vancouver, BC F4044 20/102 3/15
8K 82/242 0:38:49 631 MCINALLY, Kenny Burnaby, BC M6064 62/140 8/19
8K 83/242 0:38:49 554 DARLING, Lindsay Richmond, BC M5054 63/140 10/22
8K 84/242 0:39:01 675 SLAWSKY, Brad Vancouver, BC M6064 64/140 9/19
8K 85/242 0:39:04 528 BUCKLEY, Laura Vancouver, BC F3539 21/102 3/9
8K 86/242 0:39:15 514 BARNES, Beverli Vancouver, BC F5559 22/102 2/10
8K 87/242 0:39:39 516 BEITTOEI, Alireza Coquitlam, BC M6064 65/140 10/19
8K 88/242 0:39:45 644 NEIL, Sabrina Vancouver, BC F3539 23/102 4/9
8K 89/242 0:39:47 585 GOOD, Melvin Burnaby, BC M5054 66/140 11/22
8K 90/242 0:39:48 702 WYATT, Tim Vancouver, BC M5054 67/140 12/22
8K 91/242 0:39:49 692 WATCHORN, Thom Vancouver, BC M3034 68/140 7/9
8K 92/242 0:40:01 586 GREENE, Rob North Vancouver, BC M5054 69/140 13/22
8K 93/242 0:40:19 506 ALEXCEE, Franklin Vancouver, BC M3034 70/140 8/9
8K 94/242 0:40:20 750 WHITTER, Keith Vancouver, BC M4044 71/140 10/17
8K 95/242 0:40:23 584 GOLDSTEIN, William Whistler, BC M6064 72/140 11/19
8K 96/242 0:40:28 624 MADDEROM, Jake Burnaby, BC M7074 73/140 2/6
8K 97/242 0:40:28 735 DULAY, Adora Vancouver, BC F5054 24/102 3/14
8K 98/242 0:40:48 789 LATTMAN, Rene Coquitlam, BC M6064 74/140 12/19
8K 99/242 0:40:57 610 LEATHEM, Douglas New Westminster, BC M5559 75/140 3/13
8K 100/242 0:41:02 647 NG, Timothy Vancouver, BC M5559 76/140 4/13
8K 101/242 0:41:08 653 PALMERINO, David Toronto, ON M4044 77/140 11/17
8K 102/242 0:41:16 551 CUNNINGHAM, Barney Medicine Hat, AL M7074 78/140 3/6
8K 103/242 0:41:20 617 LIPPUNER, Alain Vancouver, BC M5054 79/140 14/22
8K 104/242 0:41:21 590 HORITA, Rick White Rock, BC M6569 80/140 4/11
8K 105/242 0:41:22 697 WIENS, Garnett Vancouver, BC M6064 81/140 13/19
8K 106/242 0:41:46 661 PRIGGE, Casey Delta, BC F5054 25/102 4/14
8K 107/242 0:41:50 739 KRUGER, Jason Vancouver, BC M5054 82/140 15/22
8K 108/242 0:41:54 515 BARTHELS, Gordon Maple Ridge, BC M5559 83/140 5/13
8K 109/242 0:41:55 782 JACKISCH, Ingo North Vancouver, BC M6064 84/140 14/19
8K 110/242 0:41:57 701 WOODMAN, Sonia Vancouver, BC F4044 26/102 4/15
8K 111/242 0:42:03 560 DECEW, Lynne Vancouver, BC F6569 27/102 1/7
8K 112/242 0:42:18 524 BRIGGS, Gordon Vancouver, BC M5559 85/140 6/13
8K 113/242 0:42:28 535 CHAN, Terry Toronto, ON F4044 28/102 5/15
8K 114/242 0:42:37 686 TSUI, Wilson Coquitlam, BC M4549 86/140 9/16
8K 115/242 0:42:40 687 ULJEVIC, Maya Burnaby, BC F2529 29/102 8/12
8K 116/242 0:42:53 616 LIANG, Wilson Vancouver, BC M4549 87/140 10/16
8K 117/242 0:42:59 507 AMUNDSEN, Zane Cypress, CA M-U20 88/140 2/6
8K 118/242 0:43:04 649 NIPP, Dexter Coquitlam, BC M-U20 89/140 3/6
8K 119/242 0:43:09 622 MACDONALD, Tom Delta, BC M5054 90/140 16/22
8K 120/242 0:43:10 597 JARVIS, Gary Vancouver, BC M4549 91/140 11/16
8K 121/242 0:43:18 738 CVEKIC, Tania Vancouver, BC F3024 30/102 2/12
8K 122/242 0:43:20 578 GARGARO, Mary Port Moody, BC F5054 31/102 5/14
8K 123/242 0:43:28 615 LI, Sandra Vancouver, BC F5054 32/102 6/14
8K 124/242 0:43:33 592 HWANG, Suni Vancouver, BC F4044 33/102 6/15
8K 125/242 0:43:34 791 FIELD, Ted Langley, BC M5054 92/140 17/22
8K 126/242 0:43:35 605 KOCHANEK, Magdalena Leverkusen, OT F4549 34/102 3/10
8K 127/242 0:43:36 671 SAVOIE, Jolene Vancouver, BC F3539 35/102 5/9
8K 128/242 0:43:38 509 ATOOFI, Saeideh Vancouver, BC F4044 36/102 7/15
8K 129/242 0:43:40 676 SMITH, Bruce Coquitlam, BC M5559 93/140 7/13
8K 130/242 0:43:52 672 SCHERBA, Lisa Vancouver, BC F4549 37/102 4/10
8K 131/242 0:43:53 755 HOLYK, Michelle Vancouver, BC F4044 38/102 8/15
8K 132/242 0:44:10 666 RICHER, Alan Langley, BC M5054 94/140 18/22
8K 133/242 0:44:10 642 MURPHY, Brian Vancouver, BC M4044 95/140 12/17
8K 134/242 0:44:11 512 BALDOCK, Lynette Surrey, BC F6569 39/102 2/7
8K 135/242 0:44:20 562 DICK, Shaun Vancouver, BC M-U20 96/140 4/6
8K 136/242 0:44:20 788 POKASUWAN, Art Langley, BC M6064 97/140 15/19
8K 137/242 0:44:28 685 TSOW, Ramond Vancouver, BC M5054 98/140 19/22
8K 138/242 0:44:28 531 CAMPBELL, Tk Vancouver, BC F5054 40/102 7/14
8K 139/242 0:44:35 682 TANG, Julian Vancouver, BC M4044 99/140 13/17
8K 140/242 0:44:35 670 SAHOTA-BHOGAL, Mena Maple Ridge, BC F3539 41/102 6/9
8K 141/242 0:45:02 540 CHOW, Phyllis Medicine Hat, AL F5054 42/102 8/14
8K 142/242 0:45:03 752 HENNIGAR, Michael Port Coquitlam, BC M4044 100/140 14/17
8K 143/242 0:45:27 519 BODDEVELD, Rene Port Moody, BC M4549 101/140 12/16
8K 144/242 0:45:31 623 MACHAN, Zahida North Vancouver, BC F3024 43/102 3/12
8K 145/242 0:45:32 696 WEST, Jennifer Vancouver, BC F3024 44/102 4/12
8K 146/242 0:45:38 704 YUEN, Stephanie Vancouver, BC F3024 45/102 5/12
8K 147/242 0:45:47 563 DIPAULA, Adam Richmond, BC M4549 102/140 13/16
8K 148/242 0:45:58 598 JONES, Louise Port Moody, BC F3024 46/102 6/12
8K 149/242 0:46:03 541 CHOW, Wendy Burnaby, BC F4549 47/102 5/10
8K 150/242 0:46:07 784 STILLWELL, Kathy Vancouver, BC F5054 48/102 9/14
8K 151/242 0:46:14 688 VAN ROOIJ, Marcus White Rock, BC M5559 103/140 8/13
8K 152/242 0:46:18 525 BROUGH, Bob North Vancouver, BC M6569 104/140 5/11
8K 153/242 0:46:18 503 AHARON, Ben David Richmond, BC M6064 105/140 16/19
8K 154/242 0:46:22 559 DE TORRES, Luciano S O Paulo, OT M3034 106/140 9/9
8K 155/242 0:46:22 568 ERICKSON, Graeme Vancouver, BC M6569 107/140 6/11
8K 156/242 0:46:42 699 WONG, Elizabeth Vancouver, BC F2024 49/102 2/4
8K 157/242 0:46:47 607 KULLAR, Lauren Richmond, BC F2024 50/102 3/4
8K 158/242 0:46:57 747 LAU, Alex Burnaby, BC M6569 108/140 7/11
8K 159/242 0:47:19 756 ROKOVETSKY, Jamie Vancouver, BC M4044 109/140 15/17
8K 160/242 0:47:30 627 MARCINKIEWICZ, Henryk Houston, TE M6064 110/140 17/19
8K 161/242 0:47:30 787 KAREY, Julie Vancouver, BC F3539 51/102 7/9
8K 162/242 0:48:10 683 TITERLE, Jim Vancouver, BC M6569 111/140 8/11
8K 163/242 0:48:48 719 DALE, Don Richmond, BC M5559 112/140 9/13
8K 164/242 0:48:52 549 COYEN, Michael Vancouver, BC M4549 113/140 14/16
8K 165/242 0:49:00 546 COUTO, Larice Goi Nia, OT F3024 52/102 7/12
8K 166/242 0:49:01 582 GLOVER, Jacqueling Port Coquitlam, BC F5054 53/102 10/14
8K 167/242 0:49:10 538 CHONG, Gavin Vancouver, BC M5559 114/140 10/13
8K 168/242 0:49:26 736 CHEUNG, Pat Vancouver, BC M6064 115/140 18/19
8K 169/242 0:49:33 779 KELLUM-CREER, Alexis Vancouver, BC F3539 54/102 8/9
8K 170/242 0:49:39 613 LEE, Pamela Vancouver, BC F4549 55/102 6/10
8K 171/242 0:50:11 626 MANZARDO, Amanda Coquitlam, BC F3024 56/102 8/12
8K 172/242 0:50:50 632 MEACHER, Ross North Vancouver, BC M6569 116/140 9/11
8K 173/242 0:50:57 513 BALUCH, Paul Vancouver, BC M5559 117/140 11/13
8K 174/242 0:51:05 569 ESCOBEDO, Fabiola Vancouver, BC F3024 57/102 9/12
8K 175/242 0:51:31 529 BURGESS, Mary North Vancouver, BC F5054 58/102 11/14
8K 176/242 0:52:06 717 DALE, Denise Richmond, BC F5054 59/102 12/14
8K 177/242 0:52:11 660 POIRIER, Brent Vancouver, BC M5054 118/140 20/22
8K 178/242 0:52:11 593 HYLAND, Christopher Vancouver, BC M7074 119/140 4/6
8K 179/242 0:52:12 669 SADDLEMYER, Aleksander Vancouver, BC M2529 120/140 7/8
8K 180/242 0:52:25 614 LEONG, Sean Vancouver, BC M3539 121/140 5/6
8K 181/242 0:52:46 716 BAINS, Teg Richmond, BC M3539 122/140 6/6
8K 182/242 0:52:47 501 ABE, Karina Vancouver, BC F3024 60/102 10/12
8K 183/242 0:52:55 657 PERRY, Janessa Vancouver, BC F2529 61/102 9/12
8K 184/242 0:53:03 654 PATERSON, Angus Vancouver, BC M4549 123/140 15/16
8K 185/242 0:53:04 608 KWOK, Sally Suet Mui Vancouver, BC F5054 62/102 13/14
8K 186/242 0:53:09 793 MARA, Sarah Langley, BC F2529 63/102 10/12
8K 187/242 0:53:13 655 PATERSON, Ikuko Vancouver, BC F4044 64/102 9/15
8K 188/242 0:53:13 709 ZAPF-GILJE, Margery Vancouver, BC F6064 65/102 1/2
8K 189/242 0:53:19 537 CHAUHAN, Kelly Vancouver, BC F4044 66/102 10/15
8K 190/242 0:53:36 790 SAMIMI, Shahab Vancouver, BC M2529 124/140 8/8
8K 191/242 0:53:42 522 BRANDT, Stefan Leverkusen, OT M5054 125/140 21/22
8K 192/242 0:53:53 542 CLARK, Tasha New Westminster, BC F3539 67/102 9/9
8K 193/242 0:54:02 527 BRYAN, Leslie Coquitlam, BC F5559 68/102 3/10
8K 194/242 0:54:04 691 WARKENTIN, Elinor Vancouver, BC F5559 69/102 4/10
8K 195/242 0:54:17 718 DIXON, Ben Richmond, BC M2024 126/140 6/6
8K 196/242 0:54:26 693 WATCHUK, Jeanne Vancouver, BC F6569 70/102 3/7
8K 197/242 0:54:49 636 MIHLAR, Nicholas Vancouver, BC M-U20 127/140 5/6
8K 198/242 0:54:55 635 MIHLAR, Fazil Vancouver, BC M4549 128/140 16/16
8K 199/242 0:54:59 591 HUDSON, Rosey Vancouver, BC F3024 71/102 11/12
8K 200/242 0:55:49 723 VELASQUEZ ZUNIGA, Aoyaro Vancouver, BC M-U20 129/140 6/6
8K 201/242 0:56:07 757 ZHU, Joanna North Vancouver, BC F4044 72/102 11/15
8K 202/242 0:56:08 726 BOWERSOX, Judit Vancouver, BC F7579 73/102 1/3
8K 203/242 0:56:10 574 FRASER, Chelsea Delta, BC F-U20 74/102 2/3
8K 204/242 0:56:15 690 VON BAER, Leonor Vancouver, BC F4044 75/102 12/15
8K 205/242 0:56:15 565 DUECK, Ingrid Vancouver, BC F4549 76/102 7/10
8K 206/242 0:56:20 581 GIBBONS, Susan Vancouver, BC F5559 77/102 5/10
8K 207/242 0:56:23 575 FRASER, Kerri Delta, BC F4549 78/102 8/10
8K 208/242 0:56:48 722 SORENSEN, Jean Vancouver, BC F6569 79/102 4/7
8K 209/242 0:57:30 602 KERR, Jim Vancouver, BC M6569 130/140 10/11
8K 210/242 0:57:48 637 MORI, Alyssa Vancouver, BC F3024 80/102 12/12
8K 211/242 0:57:48 588 HEU, Norman Burnaby, BC M4044 131/140 16/17
8K 212/242 0:57:56 713 PONG, Dennis Richmond, BC M6064 132/140 19/19
8K 213/242 0:58:03 707 ZAMORA, Carlos Abbotsford, BC M4044 133/140 17/17
8K 214/242 0:58:10 708 ZAMORA, Carlos Abbotsford, BC M6569 134/140 11/11
8K 215/242 0:58:26 553 DANIEL, Rob Burnaby, BC M7579 135/140 1/1
8K 216/242 0:58:45 712 BLACK, Keith Richmond, BC M5054 136/140 22/22
8K 217/242 0:58:57 604 KLEISINGER, Megan North Vancouver, BC F4044 81/102 13/15
8K 218/242 0:59:18 502 ADASZYNSKI, Jessica Port Coquitlam, BC F2529 82/102 11/12
8K 219/242 0:59:50 539 CHOW, Ashley Burnaby, BC F2024 83/102 4/4
8K 220/242 1:00:48 731 ESTHER, Conibear Richmond, BC F4549 84/102 9/10
8K 221/242 1:01:30 595 IP, Stephen Richmond, BC M5559 137/140 12/13
8K 222/242 1:01:31 594 IP, Christina Richmond, BC F5559 85/102 6/10
8K 223/242 1:01:53 681 SWINFORD, David Vancouver, BC M7074 138/140 5/6
8K 224/242 1:02:57 634 MIENKINA, Chelsea Surrey, BC F2529 86/102 12/12
8K 225/242 1:03:25 714 GOLD, Donald Richmond, BC M5559 139/140 13/13
8K 226/242 1:04:25 646 NG, Shannon Vancouver, BC F-U20 87/102 3/3
8K 227/242 1:04:41 638 MORICZ, Magda Burnaby, BC F7579 88/102 2/3
8K 228/242 1:04:43 504 AHARON, Elaine Richmond, BC F5559 89/102 7/10
8K 229/242 1:04:49 511 BAKER, Sarah New Norway, AL F4044 90/102 14/15
8K 230/242 1:04:51 523 BREEN, Lori West Vancouver, BC F6064 91/102 2/2
8K 231/242 1:06:35 600 KANG, Ann Vancouver, BC F5559 92/102 8/10
8K 232/242 1:07:29 561 DEMCHESON, June Burnaby, BC F6569 93/102 5/7
8K 233/242 1:07:29 555 DAVIES, Andrea Burnaby, BC F6569 94/102 6/7
8K 234/242 1:09:55 633 MIENKINA, Carol Surrey, BC F5559 95/102 9/10
8K 235/242 1:12:15 643 NEIDIG, Heather Delta, BC F4549 96/102 10/10
8K 236/242 1:12:23 556 DAVIES, Sandra Vancouver, BC F7579 97/102 3/3
8K 237/242 1:12:36 564 DONE, Ann Delta, BC F5054 98/102 14/14
8K 238/242 1:12:37 641 MUNDAY, Paramjeet Vancouver, BC F5559 99/102 10/10
8K 239/242 1:12:37 753 MUNDAY, Kamaldeep Burnaby, BC F4044 100/102 15/15
8K 240/242 1:12:45 518 BLOCK, Walter New Orleans, LO M7074 140/140 6/6
8K 241/242 1:19:03 689 VISSCHER, Delia Vancouver, BC F80+ 101/102 1/1
8K 242/242 1:19:04 728 KOTZO, Josie Vancouver, BC F6569 102/102 7/7
8K 703 YOUNG, Cindy Vancouver, BC F5559