Startline

Turner Valley Triathlon

Turner Valley, AB - July 1, 2015

EventPlaceTime Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division SwimBikeRun
Sprint 1/177 1:02:38 409 GIROUARD, Tedd M4049 1/81 1/17 0:09:38 0:33:40 0:19:20
Sprint 2/177 1:03:05 408 BAMFORD, Tom M4049 2/81 2/17 0:08:38 0:35:11 0:19:17
Sprint 3/177 1:03:37 379 SIMPSON, Bo M3039 3/81 1/19 0:06:17 0:36:07 0:21:14
Sprint 4/177 1:05:54 395 DYMENT, Geoff M4049 4/81 3/17 0:10:10 0:37:19 0:18:26
Sprint 5/177 1:07:31 296 GIUFFRE, Anthony M2029 5/81 1/16 0:08:02 0:38:43 0:20:47
Sprint 6/177 1:08:22 384 PEDERSEN, Morten M4049 6/81 4/17 0:09:20 0:38:40 0:20:23
Sprint 7/177 1:10:02 533 MOOLES, Tony M5059 7/81 1/24 0:09:12 0:39:28 0:21:23
Sprint 8/177 1:11:06 364 CULLINGHAM, Nicholas M3039 8/81 2/19 0:10:01 0:40:22 0:20:44
Sprint 9/177 1:11:55 346 SCHNEIDER, Jonathan M3039 9/81 3/19 0:09:30 0:41:10 0:21:16
Sprint 10/177 1:12:54 325 MACKIE, Hunter M2029 10/81 2/16 0:09:25 0:43:47 0:19:43
Sprint 11/177 1:13:19 311 RAMSAY, Isabel F2029 1/96 1/19 0:09:31 0:42:43 0:21:07
Sprint 12/177 1:13:26 338 CAWTHORN, Thomas M3039 11/81 4/19 0:11:29 0:40:16 0:21:42
Sprint 13/177 1:13:28 326 TAYLOR, Keith M2029 12/81 3/16 0:08:22 0:40:33 0:24:34
Sprint 14/177 1:13:50 465 BECKIE, Jim M5059 13/81 2/24 0:10:43 0:40:44 0:22:24
Sprint 15/177 1:14:00 415 GACCIOLI, Michael M4049 14/81 5/17 0:10:25 0:41:25 0:22:10
Sprint 16/177 1:14:13 294 TSIA, Stephanie F1819 2/96 1/3 0:08:42 0:43:32 0:22:00
Sprint 17/177 1:14:18 313 BARKAIE, Assaf M2029 15/81 4/16 0:10:30 0:41:40 0:22:09
Sprint 18/177 1:14:34 414 BRUCE, Murray M4049 16/81 6/17 0:09:59 0:43:28 0:21:07
Sprint 19/177 1:14:38 352 DION, Sebastien M3039 17/81 5/19 0:11:47 0:40:39 0:22:13
Sprint 20/177 1:14:44 304 MACDONALD, Evan M2029 18/81 5/16 0:10:44 0:40:36 0:23:25
Sprint 21/177 1:14:50 430 DIMMELL, Peter M5059 19/81 3/24 0:10:55 0:40:05 0:23:51
Sprint 22/177 1:16:07 367 RAUBER, Mario M3039 20/81 6/19 0:13:45 0:42:12 0:20:10
Sprint 23/177 1:16:15 373 HANSEN, Dana F3039 3/96 1/26 0:12:54 0:44:32 0:18:50
Sprint 24/177 1:16:39 569 TROUP, Mallory F2029 4/96 2/19 0:11:01 0:41:28 0:24:12
Sprint 25/177 1:16:56 458 LINDHOLM, Carol F5059 5/96 1/13 0:09:38 0:43:05 0:24:14
Sprint 26/177 1:17:02 315 BROWN, Glendon M2029 21/81 6/16 0:07:01 0:40:24 0:29:37
Sprint 27/177 1:17:11 348 BECKIE, Nicholas M3039 22/81 7/19 0:10:02 0:42:54 0:24:15
Sprint 28/177 1:17:36 390 HECK, Erik M4049 23/81 7/17 0:12:01 0:41:46 0:23:50
Sprint 29/177 1:17:53 423 LAING, Sonya F4049 6/96 1/31 0:10:22 0:42:31 0:25:00
Sprint 30/177 1:17:55 331 FLORES, Mauricio M3039 24/81 8/19 0:10:10 0:45:13 0:22:33
Sprint 31/177 1:18:19 347 WILTSHIRE, Laurie F3039 7/96 2/26 0:10:42 0:44:11 0:23:27
Sprint 32/177 1:18:26 470 BROWN, Anthony M60+ 25/81 1/5 0:09:51 0:42:03 0:26:32
Sprint 33/177 1:18:48 456 BELL, Andrea F5059 8/96 2/13 0:09:41 0:43:25 0:25:43
Sprint 34/177 1:19:16 424 PAWELCZAK, Andrey M4049 26/81 8/17 0:10:23 0:42:50 0:26:04
Sprint 35/177 1:19:50 463 MOAR, Shaun M5059 27/81 4/24 0:13:24 0:42:18 0:24:09
Sprint 36/177 1:19:50 497 GROOT, Chris M3039 28/81 9/19 0:11:17 0:44:50 0:23:45
Sprint 37/177 1:20:00 496 LUTA, Patrick M4049 29/81 9/17 0:11:31 0:43:31 0:25:00
Sprint 38/177 1:20:26 320 BECKIE, Miranda F2029 9/96 3/19 0:09:44 0:47:11 0:23:33
Sprint 39/177 1:20:40 305 DEWOLFE, David M2029 30/81 7/16 0:10:35 0:43:52 0:26:14
Sprint 40/177 1:20:44 498 EYRE, Marcus M5059 31/81 5/24 0:11:09 0:46:42 0:22:53
Sprint 41/177 1:20:47 299 RONEY, Blake M2029 32/81 8/16 0:11:59 0:46:20 0:22:29
Sprint 42/177 1:21:02 321 CAWTHORN, Bryan M2029 33/81 9/16 0:11:06 0:44:59 0:24:57
Sprint 43/177 1:21:09 446 MUNISTERI, James M5059 34/81 6/24 0:10:58 0:46:19 0:23:53
Sprint 44/177 1:21:09 382 GILL, Carmen F4049 10/96 2/31 0:11:08 0:45:55 0:24:06
Sprint 45/177 1:21:16 450 MADEYSKI, Steve M5059 35/81 7/24 0:12:43 0:45:49 0:22:44
Sprint 46/177 1:21:29 464 UYS, Cloete M5059 36/81 8/24 0:10:58 0:44:18 0:26:13
Sprint 47/177 1:21:33 439 MURRAY, Alison F5059 11/96 3/13 0:11:22 0:45:02 0:25:09
Sprint 48/177 1:21:38 389 BIONDO, Vincenzo M4049 37/81 10/17 0:12:33 0:45:49 0:23:16
Sprint 49/177 1:21:45 393 MCMORRIS, Katherine F4049 12/96 3/31 0:11:38 0:43:36 0:26:32
Sprint 50/177 1:21:49 403 JENNINGS, James M4049 38/81 11/17 0:12:05 0:48:15 0:21:29
Sprint 51/177 1:21:59 381 CHAFE, Mike M3039 39/81 10/19 0:14:29 0:43:52 0:23:38
Sprint 52/177 1:22:02 295 BELANGER, Claudia F1819 13/96 2/3 0:12:17 0:47:43 0:22:03
Sprint 53/177 1:22:05 302 TOWNSEND, Spencer M2029 40/81 10/16 0:11:02 0:46:41 0:24:22
Sprint 54/177 1:22:12 420 AVIGDOR, Doron M4049 41/81 12/17 0:09:09 0:47:43 0:25:21
Sprint 55/177 1:22:20 399 MINTZ, Carrie F4049 14/96 4/31 0:09:55 0:47:47 0:24:39
Sprint 56/177 1:22:27 322 GRAY, Maria F2029 15/96 4/19 0:09:34 0:48:23 0:24:30
Sprint 57/177 1:22:55 431 LETHBRIDGE, Andy M5059 42/81 9/24 0:12:02 0:46:00 0:24:53
Sprint 58/177 1:23:03 378 SHARESKI, Erica F3039 16/96 3/26 0:11:31 0:46:02 0:25:30
Sprint 59/177 1:23:03 396 KILLAM, Caeri F4049 17/96 5/31 0:10:29 0:46:01 0:26:35
Sprint 60/177 1:23:16 478 CHARLTON, Peter M60+ 43/81 2/5 0:10:14 0:46:53 0:26:09
Sprint 61/177 1:23:41 455 URBAN, Rob M5059 44/81 10/24 0:09:06 0:49:59 0:24:36
Sprint 62/177 1:24:04 333 KOLOS, Danylo M2029 45/81 11/16 0:12:23 0:46:10 0:25:32
Sprint 63/177 1:24:13 443 LEFEBVRE-MAUNDER, Guylaine F5059 18/96 4/13 0:10:25 0:46:15 0:27:34
Sprint 64/177 1:24:15 466 BECKIE, Darcy F5059 19/96 5/13 0:10:54 0:46:46 0:26:36
Sprint 65/177 1:24:25 380 STUART, Dianne F3039 20/96 4/26 0:10:45 0:46:35 0:27:06
Sprint 66/177 1:24:39 472 SPACKMAN, Camilla F60+ 21/96 1/4 0:12:12 0:46:19 0:26:09
Sprint 67/177 1:24:49 368 LEAVITT, Marci F3039 22/96 5/26 0:11:23 0:48:27 0:25:00
Sprint 68/177 1:24:55 398 KUPERY, Maria F4049 23/96 6/31 0:13:00 0:46:09 0:25:48
Sprint 69/177 1:25:18 397 KUPERY, Jason M4049 46/81 13/17 0:10:40 0:48:34 0:26:05
Sprint 70/177 1:25:19 444 GYORGY, Stephen M5059 47/81 11/24 0:15:35 0:45:49 0:23:56
Sprint 71/177 1:25:20 365 INGRAM, Iain M3039 48/81 11/19 0:13:03 0:48:18 0:24:00
Sprint 72/177 1:25:52 422 BOURQUE, Rene M4049 49/81 14/17 0:15:49 0:43:32 0:26:32
Sprint 73/177 1:26:14 355 ROESLER, Jason M3039 50/81 12/19 0:11:50 0:47:52 0:26:34
Sprint 74/177 1:26:55 499 ROYLANCE, Diane F4049 24/96 7/31 0:12:27 0:47:27 0:27:03
Sprint 75/177 1:27:04 306 LAMOUREUX, Dwight M2029 51/81 12/16 0:12:38 0:51:56 0:22:30
Sprint 76/177 1:27:19 366 MAJCHER, Tyler M3039 52/81 13/19 0:13:41 0:48:57 0:24:42
Sprint 77/177 1:27:20 416 HERRINGTON, Julie F4049 25/96 8/31 0:11:23 0:48:25 0:27:33
Sprint 78/177 1:27:21 421 SPOTSWOOD, Tim M4049 53/81 15/17 0:08:34 0:47:09 0:31:39
Sprint 79/177 1:27:29 316 DEBOICE, Chelsey F2029 26/96 5/19 0:11:28 0:50:34 0:25:28
Sprint 80/177 1:27:55 343 LENTZ, Thomas M3039 54/81 14/19 0:13:55 0:45:18 0:28:42
Sprint 81/177 1:27:57 357 CHAN, Jeffery M3039 55/81 15/19 0:11:02 0:49:32 0:27:24
Sprint 82/177 1:28:09 471 LUCAS, Vance M60+ 56/81 3/5 0:12:31 0:49:40 0:25:59
Sprint 83/177 1:28:35 417 KILBREATH, Layne M4049 57/81 16/17 0:13:18 0:50:48 0:24:30
Sprint 84/177 1:28:51 428 MAY, Doreen F4049 27/96 9/31 0:12:06 0:48:11 0:28:36
Sprint 85/177 1:29:25 473 DICKASON, Cecil M60+ 58/81 4/5 0:11:47 0:48:59 0:28:40
Sprint 86/177 1:29:31 353 FOLTINEK, Melissa F3039 28/96 6/26 0:11:12 0:52:38 0:25:42
Sprint 87/177 1:29:34 404 LONG, Jodi F4049 29/96 10/31 0:14:45 0:49:22 0:25:28
Sprint 88/177 1:29:36 324 HOPKINS, Anna F2029 30/96 6/19 0:12:02 0:51:34 0:26:01
Sprint 89/177 1:29:56 317 MORIARITY, Kaylee F2029 31/96 7/19 0:10:30 0:52:12 0:27:15
Sprint 90/177 1:30:29 341 WILDE, Trevor M3039 59/81 16/19 0:11:38 0:45:34 0:33:19
Sprint 91/177 1:30:45 385 TAKUMA, Eduardo M3039 60/81 17/19 0:11:22 0:51:03 0:28:21
Sprint 92/177 1:30:50 436 GARCIA, Gerardo M5059 61/81 12/24 0:10:53 0:52:20 0:27:38
Sprint 93/177 1:31:16 377 LENTZ, Dagny F3039 32/96 7/26 0:13:55 0:48:29 0:28:53
Sprint 94/177 1:31:31 441 SPEHAR, Slavko M5059 62/81 13/24 0:17:20 0:46:04 0:28:08
Sprint 95/177 1:31:45 344 MCCULLOUGH, Erin F3039 33/96 8/26 0:10:58 0:50:41 0:30:08
Sprint 96/177 1:31:46 459 OLMSTEAD, Wayne M5059 63/81 14/24 0:12:11 0:49:40 0:29:56
Sprint 97/177 1:31:48 457 BRYDEN, Jennifer F5059 34/96 6/13 0:10:53 0:48:39 0:32:16
Sprint 98/177 1:31:56 400 SHARESKI, Mike M4049 64/81 17/17 0:11:40 0:51:23 0:28:55
Sprint 99/177 1:31:57 454 STEWART, Iain M5059 65/81 15/24 0:13:36 0:50:31 0:27:52
Sprint 100/177 1:32:16 312 TAYLOR, Kurt M2029 66/81 13/16 0:09:45 0:57:54 0:24:37
Sprint 101/177 1:32:20 474 NELSON, Wendy F60+ 35/96 2/4 0:12:59 0:52:20 0:27:02
Sprint 102/177 1:32:32 303 FAIRBANKS, Grady M2029 67/81 14/16 0:12:30 0:55:53 0:24:09
Sprint 103/177 1:32:33 530 BORLE, Andrea F4049 36/96 11/31 0:13:46 0:48:45 0:30:03
Sprint 104/177 1:32:42 327 THERIAULT, Kim F2029 37/96 8/19 0:11:42 0:46:39 0:34:23
Sprint 105/177 1:32:57 411 WILLIAMS, Robyn F4049 38/96 12/31 0:12:39 0:48:49 0:31:31
Sprint 106/177 1:33:08 394 BAKER, Lori F4049 39/96 13/31 0:11:37 0:51:35 0:29:57
Sprint 107/177 1:33:13 445 KNIGHT, Stephen M5059 68/81 16/24 0:15:01 0:46:40 0:31:32
Sprint 108/177 1:33:42 437 MORGAN, Terry M5059 69/81 17/24 0:13:09 0:53:02 0:27:31
Sprint 109/177 1:34:01 323 GRIEVE, Abigail F2029 40/96 9/19 0:12:01 0:55:30 0:26:31
Sprint 110/177 1:34:27 451 MOORE, Paul M5059 70/81 18/24 0:12:35 0:47:24 0:34:29
Sprint 111/177 1:35:25 479 TULIP, Jennifer F60+ 41/96 3/4 0:14:24 0:50:22 0:30:40
Sprint 112/177 1:35:27 388 AUCOIN, Suzanne F4049 42/96 14/31 0:16:00 0:52:04 0:27:24
Sprint 113/177 1:35:44 413 ZBYTNUIK, Lori F4049 43/96 15/31 0:12:30 0:53:11 0:30:04
Sprint 114/177 1:36:05 453 RUSKIN, Glenn M5059 71/81 19/24 0:09:55 0:54:33 0:31:38
Sprint 115/177 1:36:29 468 MURPHY, Steve M5059 72/81 20/24 0:11:42 0:57:27 0:27:21
Sprint 116/177 1:36:36 447 SAWCHUK, Blaine M5059 73/81 21/24 0:13:39 0:54:22 0:28:35
Sprint 117/177 1:36:44 369 MANCHAK, Amanda F3039 44/96 9/26 0:18:31 0:48:54 0:29:20
Sprint 118/177 1:36:50 412 ZBYTNUIK, Jeri-Lyn F4049 45/96 16/31 0:11:49 0:54:58 0:30:04
Sprint 119/177 1:36:53 434 WIEBE, Patty F4049 46/96 17/31 0:12:19 0:55:27 0:29:08
Sprint 120/177 1:37:04 307 BILLESBERGER, Jordyn F2029 47/96 10/19 0:09:39 0:54:14 0:33:13
Sprint 121/177 1:37:10 452 PRIMEAU, Michael M5059 74/81 22/24 0:12:09 0:50:28 0:34:34
Sprint 122/177 1:37:44 351 SHUKUDA, Jennifer F3039 48/96 10/26 0:13:52 0:54:11 0:29:43
Sprint 123/177 1:38:02 427 BOWLES, Diane F4049 49/96 18/31 0:15:03 0:49:46 0:33:14
Sprint 124/177 1:38:06 339 FOX, Derek M3039 75/81 18/19 0:12:35 0:58:54 0:26:38
Sprint 125/177 1:38:28 392 JAMES, Wendy F4049 50/96 19/31 0:14:05 0:57:31 0:26:52
Sprint 126/177 1:38:39 467 MACKENZIE, Purdy F5059 51/96 7/13 0:11:43 0:51:05 0:35:52
Sprint 127/177 1:38:56 449 WOODMAN, Michel F5059 52/96 8/13 0:14:27 0:56:10 0:28:19
Sprint 128/177 1:38:57 345 MCMILLAN, Jacqueline F3039 53/96 11/26 0:14:59 1:00:15 0:23:44
Sprint 129/177 1:39:45 360 POOLER, Sarah F3039 54/96 12/26 0:11:21 1:01:14 0:27:11
Sprint 130/177 1:39:55 432 MACNEIL, John M5059 76/81 23/24 0:15:00 1:00:23 0:24:33
Sprint 131/177 1:40:03 308 DAVE, Shrenuj M2029 77/81 15/16 0:13:55 0:57:28 0:28:41
Sprint 132/177 1:40:14 405 LONGMORE, Heather F4049 55/96 20/31 0:11:12 0:59:53 0:29:10
Sprint 133/177 1:40:45 334 LAM, Amanda F3039 56/96 13/26 0:12:54 0:57:00 0:30:52
Sprint 134/177 1:40:56 362 SHAW, Ashley F3039 57/96 14/26 0:13:51 1:01:47 0:25:19
Sprint 135/177 1:41:16 401 TWAROWSKI, Dawn F4049 58/96 21/31 0:12:52 0:52:53 0:35:32
Sprint 136/177 1:41:17 386 WILSON, Ella F4049 59/96 22/31 0:13:41 0:58:13 0:29:25
Sprint 137/177 1:42:16 495 RUSSELL, Emily F2029 60/96 11/19 0:13:57 0:59:23 0:28:57
Sprint 138/177 1:43:04 448 UYS, Reinette F5059 61/96 9/13 0:16:05 0:57:20 0:29:39
Sprint 139/177 1:43:08 535 LUCAS, Beth F3039 62/96 15/26 0:14:23 0:54:38 0:34:08
Sprint 140/177 1:43:49 383 HIPKIN, Jody F3039 63/96 16/26 0:12:13 0:59:04 0:32:33
Sprint 141/177 1:44:03 300 CAMPBELL, Jenny F2029 64/96 12/19 0:13:37 0:57:14 0:33:14
Sprint 142/177 1:44:43 406 RATHBONE, Jennifer F4049 65/96 23/31 0:12:47 0:59:55 0:32:02
Sprint 143/177 1:44:48 370 RYBERG, Martin M3039 78/81 19/19 0:18:27 0:55:10 0:31:12
Sprint 144/177 1:45:09 330 DEBOICE, Jenna F3039 66/96 17/26 0:15:38 1:00:08 0:29:24
Sprint 145/177 1:46:09 407 WATKINS, Susan F4049 67/96 24/31 0:14:41 1:00:49 0:30:40
Sprint 146/177 1:46:27 442 TEULING, Gayle F5059 68/96 10/13 0:13:14 1:02:03 0:31:11
Sprint 147/177 1:46:36 356 SNEDDON, Solveig F3039 69/96 18/26 0:19:20 0:56:15 0:31:02
Sprint 148/177 1:46:43 363 TONG, King Yan F3039 70/96 19/26 0:13:31 1:01:26 0:31:47
Sprint 149/177 1:47:00 318 MORSON, Angela F2029 71/96 13/19 0:12:14 0:59:15 0:35:31
Sprint 150/177 1:48:10 477 CARLSON, Neil M60+ 79/81 5/5 0:17:33 0:54:26 0:36:12
Sprint 151/177 1:48:24 461 GAMMACK, Andrea F5059 72/96 11/13 0:10:39 1:02:35 0:35:11
Sprint 152/177 1:49:02 568 WIONZEK, Andrea F2029 73/96 14/19 0:13:03 1:08:06 0:27:53
Sprint 153/177 1:49:14 309 HARTLEY, Laura F2029 74/96 15/19 0:13:43 1:07:40 0:27:52
Sprint 154/177 1:50:00 570 SZOKE, Jackie F4049 75/96 25/31 0:16:46 0:59:03 0:34:11
Sprint 155/177 1:50:02 340 MCLACHLAN, Kelsi F3039 76/96 20/26 0:16:32 1:00:22 0:33:08
Sprint 156/177 1:50:31 335 NALDER, Tamara F2029 77/96 16/19 0:13:16 1:01:43 0:35:33
Sprint 157/177 1:51:04 426 MARCHAND, Deborah F4049 78/96 26/31 0:18:36 0:57:46 0:34:43
Sprint 158/177 1:52:16 358 DANIEL, Joy F3039 79/96 21/26 0:14:05 1:02:11 0:36:02
Sprint 159/177 1:52:51 433 PUGSLEY, Todd M5059 80/81 24/24 0:16:11 0:57:28 0:39:13
Sprint 160/177 1:55:35 372 SMITH, Jenny F3039 80/96 22/26 0:22:16 1:02:53 0:30:26
Sprint 161/177 1:56:01 429 TORSTENSEN, Karen F4049 81/96 27/31 0:15:46 1:05:11 0:35:05
Sprint 162/177 1:56:35 297 TORSTENSEN, Morgan F1819 82/96 3/3 0:14:31 1:07:02 0:35:04
Sprint 163/177 1:57:46 425 ZIPCHIAN, Vivian F4049 83/96 28/31 0:16:09 1:05:00 0:36:39
Sprint 164/177 1:58:56 375 IRVINE, Sharon F3039 84/96 23/26 0:15:37 1:04:26 0:38:53
Sprint 165/177 1:59:17 402 DESMEULES, Josee F4049 85/96 29/31 0:18:09 1:05:20 0:35:49
Sprint 166/177 1:59:26 310 MASON, Blair M2029 81/81 16/16 0:10:51 1:04:35 0:44:01
Sprint 167/177 1:59:43 301 KILCOMMONS, Alexandra F2029 86/96 17/19 0:12:39 1:10:03 0:37:01
Sprint 168/177 2:00:35 374 HANSEN, Chenoa F3039 87/96 24/26 0:16:04 1:08:10 0:36:22
Sprint 169/177 2:00:58 376 KUSHNIR, Jessica F3039 88/96 25/26 0:15:31 1:09:49 0:35:39
Sprint 170/177 2:02:18 410 KENDRICK, Astrid F4049 89/96 30/31 0:19:55 1:03:12 0:39:11
Sprint 171/177 2:13:54 336 REGGIN, Lee-Anne F2029 90/96 18/19 0:15:00 1:18:11 0:40:45
Sprint 172/177 2:14:13 349 QUAST, Tammy F3039 91/96 26/26 0:19:52 1:12:41 0:41:41
Sprint 173/177 2:15:13 435 COLLINS, Andrea F5059 92/96 12/13 0:19:08 1:14:48 0:41:17
Sprint 174/177 2:16:33 469 N, Jacqueline F5059 93/96 13/13 0:18:35 1:16:31 0:41:29
Sprint 175/177 2:18:44 332 KISS, Devanie F2029 94/96 19/19 0:25:32 1:14:56 0:38:17
Sprint 176/177 2:23:57 475 CARLSON, Sandy F60+ 95/96 4/4 0:25:18 1:14:04 0:44:35
Sprint 177/177 2:33:44 391 HILDEBRAND, Candace F4049 96/96 31/31 0:22:18 1:17:35 0:53:52
Sprint 371 SCHNELL, Robert M3039     0:09:30