Startline

First Half Half Marathon

Vancouver, BC - February 10, 2013

PlaceGun Time Race #NameCityDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division 10K Split Chip Time
1/1919 1:05:39 176 WATSON, Rob Vancouver, BC M2529 1/860 1/69 0:30:16 1:05:39
2/1919 1:05:48 72 GRAY, Joseph Renton, WA M2529 2/860 2/69 0:30:39 1:05:48
3/1919 1:06:29 37 CLOUT, Matt Victoria, BC M3034 3/860 1/108 0:31:33 1:06:29
4/1919 1:07:02 87 JACKSON, David Abbotsford, BC M3539 4/860 1/97 0:31:33 1:07:02
5/1919 1:07:04 62 FINLAYSON, Jim Victoria, BC M4044 5/860 1/124 0:31:33 1:07:03
6/1919 1:07:35 124 MOSLEY, Richard Vancouver, BC M3034 6/860 2/108 0:31:33 1:07:34
7/1919 1:08:48 159 SWANSON, Kristopher Victoria, BC M3034 7/860 3/108 0:32:03 1:08:47
8/1919 1:09:03 70 GANT, Dylan Burnaby, BC M2529 8/860 3/69 0:32:36 1:09:03
9/1919 1:11:00 50 DEERE, Jeremy Calgary, AB M3539 9/860 2/97 0:33:08 1:11:00
10/1919 1:12:01 129 ODERMATT, Craig Victoria, BC M4044 10/860 2/124 0:33:50 1:12:01
11/1919 1:12:15 85 HUFF, Ryan Vancouver, BC M2529 11/860 4/69 0:33:09 1:12:15
12/1919 1:12:59 128 NICHOLSON, Drew Surrey, BC M2529 12/860 5/69 0:33:45 1:12:54
13/1919 1:13:18 130 PALERMO, David Vancouver, BC M3034 13/860 4/108 0:34:42 1:13:17
14/1919 1:13:42 88 JANG, Stan Vancouver, BC M4044 14/860 3/124 0:34:42 1:13:41
15/1919 1:14:03 21 BENNETT, Mark Vancouver, BC M5054 15/860 1/128 0:34:42 1:14:02
16/1919 1:14:18 109 MACHUGA, John Kelowna, BC M3034 16/860 5/108 0:33:55 1:14:17
17/1919 1:14:29 81 HOLM, Neil Courtenay, BC M4549 17/860 1/140 0:34:42 1:14:28
18/1919 1:14:52 14 BALDUS, Chris Silverdale, WA M2529 18/860 6/69 0:35:34 1:14:52
19/1919 1:15:03 179 WEIDMAN, Aaron Vancouver, BC M2024 19/860 1/23 0:35:34 1:15:02
20/1919 1:15:10 116 MCMILLAN, Craig Vancouver, BC M3539 20/860 3/97 0:34:42 1:15:09
21/1919 1:15:19 61 FEENEY, Trevor Burnaby, BC M3034 21/860 6/108 0:35:23 1:15:17
22/1919 1:15:35 82 HOPFNER, Geoff Calgary, AB M3034 22/860 7/108 0:34:41 1:15:34
23/1919 1:16:09 20 BELL, Darcy Calgary, AB M3034 23/860 8/108 0:35:30 1:16:08
24/1919 1:16:57 136 REID, Geoff Vancouver, BC M3034 24/860 9/108 0:35:22 1:16:55
25/1919 1:17:11 78 HEINZ, Jonathan Vancouver, BC M2024 25/860 2/23 0:36:45 1:17:10
26/1919 1:17:30 163 TETREAULT, Myron Calgary, AB M4549 26/860 2/140 0:36:47 1:17:28
27/1919 1:17:30 238 ANDREWS, Bryan North Vancouver, BC M2529 27/860 7/69 0:36:45 1:17:29
28/1919 1:17:33 1072 HATACHI, Tatsuya M4549 28/860 3/140 0:35:54 1:17:25
29/1919 1:17:35 90 JONES, Catrin Victoria, BC F3034 1/1059 1/180 0:37:10 1:17:34
30/1919 1:18:08 65 NELSON, Shawn M2529 29/860 8/69 0:36:03 1:18:07
31/1919 1:18:08 83 HOPWOOD, Jeremy Richmond, BC M3034 30/860 10/108 0:36:54 1:18:07
32/1919 1:18:37 12 BACK, Jordan North Vancouver, BC M2529 31/860 9/69 0:36:49 1:18:33
33/1919 1:18:44 74 GREENWOOD, Ellie North Vancouver, BC F3034 2/1059 2/180 0:37:34 1:18:42
34/1919 1:18:57 119 MILLEN, Roy Vancouver, BC M3539 32/860 4/97 0:37:18 1:18:55
35/1919 1:19:00 174 WATKINS, Catherine Vancouver, BC F4044 3/1059 1/189 0:37:34 1:18:58
36/1919 1:19:22 36 CHNG, Nick Prince George, BC M3034 33/860 11/108 0:38:17 1:19:13
37/1919 1:19:33 186 YOUNG, Barry Vancouver, BC M3539 34/860 5/97 0:37:15 1:19:30
38/1919 1:20:01 862 FRILUND, Adam Port Coquitlam, BC M2529 35/860 10/69 0:37:54 1:19:59
39/1919 1:20:03 77 HARVEY, Lisa Calgary, AB F4044 4/1059 2/189 0:37:11 1:20:02
40/1919 1:20:12 108 LORETTE, Larry Coquitlam, BC M4549 36/860 4/140 0:37:54 1:20:10
41/1919 1:20:18 28 BURRETT, Erin Nanaimo, BC F3034 5/1059 3/180 0:37:37 1:20:16
42/1919 1:20:44 843 FORT, David Seattle, WA M3539 37/860 6/97 0:37:50 1:20:40
43/1919 1:21:10 717 WILKINS, Nicholas M2024 38/860 3/23 0:37:52 1:21:07
44/1919 1:21:13 59 ELAMIRI, Hicham Victoria, BC M4044 39/860 4/124 0:37:28 1:21:12
45/1919 1:21:15 755 DUNN, Alex Whistler, BC M3034 40/860 12/108 0:38:17 1:21:12
46/1919 1:21:17 115 MCLEAN, Pauline Calgary, AB F3539 6/1059 1/155 0:38:05 1:21:15
47/1919 1:21:27 79 HELM, Daniel Tumbler Ridge, BC M2024 41/860 4/23 0:37:17 1:21:26
48/1919 1:21:35 1411 LOTFI-POUR, Hassan North Vancouver, BC M4044 42/860 5/124 0:38:51 1:21:31
49/1919 1:21:39 107 LLOYD, Jonathan North Vancouver, BC M2024 43/860 5/23 0:37:11 1:21:38
50/1919 1:21:42 757 DUNNE, Brady Vancouver, BC M3034 44/860 13/108 0:39:32 1:21:32
51/1919 1:21:55 35 CHENG, Yue-Ching Port Coquitlam, BC M2529 45/860 11/69 0:36:03 1:21:53
52/1919 1:21:57 80 HILL, Jeremy North Vancouver, BC M5054 46/860 2/128 0:38:26 1:21:54
53/1919 1:22:04 2335 WEBER, James Vancouver, BC M3034 47/860 14/108 0:38:50 1:21:58
54/1919 1:22:10 2332 WATTS, Geoff Vancouver, BC M2529 48/860 12/69 0:38:50 1:22:05
55/1919 1:22:12 1238 KESTELOOT, Scott Vancouver, BC M3034 49/860 15/108 0:38:10 1:21:58
56/1919 1:22:14 190 GILSIG, Samuel M2024 50/860 6/23 0:37:41 1:22:11
57/1919 1:22:32 164 THOMPSON, Shannon Vancouver, BC F3034 7/1059 4/180 0:39:21 1:22:31
58/1919 1:22:33 15 BARRIE, Troy Vancouver, BC M2529 51/860 13/69 0:38:15 1:22:32
59/1919 1:22:35 338 BERNAQUEZ, Yann Vancouver, BC M3034 52/860 16/108 0:37:49 1:22:27
60/1919 1:22:37 226 COLLIER, Martin M3539 53/860 7/97 0:38:12 1:22:33
61/1919 1:22:44 2226 TOMKINSON, Chris Port Moody, BC M4549 54/860 5/140 0:38:06 1:22:43
62/1919 1:22:57 34 CHAN, Man Kong Vancouver, BC M3539 55/860 8/97 0:38:46 1:22:47
63/1919 1:22:59 2126 SPINO, Pascal Vancouver, BC M4549 56/860 6/140 0:39:09 1:22:47
64/1919 1:23:02 156 STEPHENS, Dave North Vancouver, BC M5054 57/860 3/128 0:38:39 1:22:57
65/1919 1:23:07 101 LADD, Russ West Vancouver, BC M5054 58/860 4/128 0:39:02 1:23:03
66/1919 1:23:09 127 NELSON, Care Victoria, BC F2529 8/1059 1/115 0:38:49 1:23:07
67/1919 1:23:20 1736 OFTEBRO, Tim Burnaby, BC M4044 59/860 6/124 0:38:32 1:23:18
68/1919 1:23:22 95 KLASSEN, Tara Vancouver, BC F3539 9/1059 2/155 0:39:23 1:23:20
69/1919 1:23:30 43 CUFF, Jeremy Vancouver, BC M3539 60/860 9/97 0:39:02 1:23:29
70/1919 1:23:40 2085 SLACK, Andrew Vancouver, BC M3539 61/860 10/97 0:38:59 1:23:36
71/1919 1:23:41 790 EWERT, Grant Vancouver, BC M2529 62/860 14/69 0:39:30 1:23:36
72/1919 1:23:42 840 FONTAINE, Chad Port Coquitlam, BC M3539 63/860 11/97 0:40:07 1:23:36
73/1919 1:23:47 155 SMITH, Tim Galiano Island, BC M5054 64/860 5/128 0:39:49 1:23:45
74/1919 1:23:50 976 GUNTON, Will Vancouver, BC M2529 65/860 15/69 0:39:57 1:23:40
75/1919 1:23:53 386 BOURGEAULT, Paul Calgary, AB M4549 66/860 7/140 0:39:16 1:23:47
76/1919 1:24:03 630 CORSAN, Bill Nanaimo, BC M3539 67/860 12/97 0:40:29 1:23:54
77/1919 1:24:04 2157 STORCK, Aric Calgary, AB M3539 68/860 13/97 0:39:50 1:23:57
78/1919 1:24:05 185 WYNHOVEN, Brian Burnaby, BC M4044 69/860 7/124 0:40:29 1:23:55
79/1919 1:24:09 1332 LAW, Ka-Hung Kingston, ON M4044 70/860 8/124 0:39:16 1:24:05
80/1919 1:24:17 1958 MOROZ, Jen F2529 10/1059 2/115 0:39:17 1:24:15
81/1919 1:24:20 1225 KELLY, John Vancouver, BC M3034 71/860 17/108 0:40:12 1:24:13
82/1919 1:24:24 147 SANDIE, Bert Burnaby, BC M4549 72/860 8/140 0:39:29 1:24:22
83/1919 1:24:27 122 MONTGOMERY, James Vancouver, BC M2529 73/860 16/69 0:40:20 1:24:19
84/1919 1:24:32 915 GILES, Doug North Vancouver, BC M2529 74/860 17/69 0:39:50 1:24:26
85/1919 1:24:34 1456 MACLEAN, Nick Quesnel, BC M2024 75/860 7/23 0:39:05 1:24:26
86/1919 1:24:35 2342 WEISS, Joshua Surrey, BC M3539 76/860 14/97 0:40:23 1:24:31
87/1919 1:24:37 332 BERG, Barry Vancouver, BC M4549 77/860 9/140 0:40:25 1:24:26
88/1919 1:24:40 1525 MAZUREK, Trevor Vancouver, BC M3034 78/860 18/108 0:40:05 1:24:34
89/1919 1:24:41 19 BEALES, Kaylee Vancouver, BC F2024 11/1059 1/60 0:40:37 1:24:38
90/1919 1:24:48 213 AINSWORTH, Jonathan Vancouver, BC M4044 79/860 9/124 0:40:16 1:24:36
91/1919 1:24:51 631 COSTA, Tony Maple Ridge, BC M4044 80/860 10/124 0:40:34 1:24:47
92/1919 1:24:52 1518 MAXWELL, Clint Vancouver, BC M4044 81/860 11/124 0:40:01 1:24:45
93/1919 1:25:00 1846 POELZER, James New Westminster, BC M2529 82/860 18/69 0:40:40 1:24:57
94/1919 1:25:04 68 FRILUND, Dave Port Coquitlam, BC M5559 83/860 1/93 0:39:49 1:25:03
95/1919 1:25:13 640 COWELL, Simon Vancouver, BC M4044 84/860 12/124 0:40:02 1:25:07
96/1919 1:25:22 1283 KOZELY, David Coquitlam, BC M4549 85/860 10/140 0:40:24 1:25:16
97/1919 1:25:26 871 FUNK, Daryl Vancouver, BC M4044 86/860 13/124 0:40:33 1:25:16
98/1919 1:25:28 1277 KORN, Gil Vancouver, BC M4044 87/860 14/124 0:40:24 1:25:24
99/1919 1:25:30 241 ANSTETT, Tim Calgary, AB M5054 88/860 6/128 0:40:30 1:25:23
100/1919 1:25:31 131 PAPINEAU, David Vancouver, BC M4044 89/860 15/124 0:40:38 1:25:29
101/1919 1:25:32 102 LEA, Alexandra Vancouver, BC F2529 12/1059 3/115 0:40:29 1:25:29
102/1919 1:25:36 911 GHUMAN, Darbara Singh Surrey, BC M4549 90/860 11/140 0:39:19 1:25:34
103/1919 1:25:39 158 SWADLING, Jim North Vancouver, BC M6569 91/860 1/24 0:39:09 1:25:38
104/1919 1:25:40 118 MIHALYI, Devon Victoria, BC F3034 13/1059 5/180 0:39:29 1:25:38
105/1919 1:25:58 22 BENTLEY, Beth Port Moody, BC F4044 14/1059 3/189 0:39:47 1:25:57
106/1919 1:26:12 1323 LATIMER, Andrew Vancouver, BC M-U20 92/860 1/8 0:40:39 1:26:06
107/1919 1:26:12 45 MOLNAR, Meghan Gibsons, BC F3034 15/1059 6/180 0:40:25 1:26:10
108/1919 1:26:14 2316 WALTON, Darren Surrey, BC M4044 93/860 16/124 0:41:00 1:26:07
109/1919 1:26:16 1242 FERTUCK, Mike M3539 94/860 15/97 0:40:51 1:26:06
110/1919 1:26:17 1431 MACDONALD, Daniel Surrey, BC M3034 95/860 19/108 0:41:04 1:26:03
111/1919 1:26:20 135 POWELL, Courtney Coquitlam, BC F2024 16/1059 2/60 0:40:04 1:26:17
112/1919 1:26:27 1369 LEWIS, Dave Vancouver, BC M3539 96/860 16/97 0:40:30 1:26:18
113/1919 1:26:28 469 BYL, Ken Kelowna, BC M4549 97/860 12/140 0:40:53 1:26:23
114/1919 1:26:29 189 ZIMMER, Lissa Vancouver, BC F2024 17/1059 3/60 0:40:56 1:26:27
115/1919 1:26:31 2414 WOOD, Duncan Burnaby, BC M4549 98/860 13/140 0:40:58 1:26:24
116/1919 1:26:34 2252 UEBBING, Robert Port Moody, BC M4549 99/860 14/140 0:40:25 1:26:26
117/1919 1:26:34 1189 JONES, Paul Vancouver, BC M3034 100/860 20/108 0:41:16 1:26:13
118/1919 1:26:40 1391 LINSEMAN, Joe Vancouver, BC M3034 101/860 21/108 0:40:51 1:26:35
119/1919 1:26:52 1716 NIXON, Tim Vancouver, BC M4549 102/860 15/140 0:40:04 1:26:49
120/1919 1:26:53 590 HENLEY, Julien M4044 103/860 17/124 0:41:21 1:26:30
121/1919 1:26:53 1917 RICKMAN, Dennis Burnaby, BC M4549 104/860 16/140 0:40:28 1:26:42
122/1919 1:26:57 2088 SMECHER, Alec Vancouver, BC M3034 105/860 22/108 0:41:32 1:26:45
123/1919 1:27:01 249 ARENSON, Lukas Vancouver, BC M4044 106/860 18/124 0:41:31 1:26:55
124/1919 1:27:02 302 BASS, Spencer Surrey, BC M3539 107/860 17/97 0:41:04 1:26:54
125/1919 1:27:04 1682 MYERS, David Vancouver, BC M4044 108/860 19/124 0:41:23 1:26:55
126/1919 1:27:05 1430 MACDONALD, Chris Vancouver, BC M3034 109/860 23/108 0:41:14 1:26:43
127/1919 1:27:07 2035 SESSIONS, Matt Port Moody, BC M4549 110/860 17/140 0:40:57 1:27:01
128/1919 1:27:10 140 RITCHIE, Helen Vancouver, BC F4549 18/1059 1/134 0:40:05 1:27:07
129/1919 1:27:12 1994 SCHNEIDER, Volker Brackendale, BC M4044 111/860 20/124 0:41:22 1:27:09
130/1919 1:27:16 1227 KELLY, Steven Calgary, AB M5054 112/860 7/128 0:40:59 1:27:08
131/1919 1:27:16 1753 ORLOVSKY, Cheryl North Vancouver, BC F2529 19/1059 4/115 0:41:38 1:27:09
132/1919 1:27:26 97 KROLL, Jerry Vancouver, BC M5054 113/860 8/128 0:41:22 1:27:16
133/1919 1:27:29 99 KURZ, Stephanie Vancouver, BC F2529 20/1059 5/115 0:41:20 1:27:23
134/1919 1:27:30 137 REIMER, Sarah Vancouver, BC F2024 21/1059 4/60 0:40:57 1:27:27
135/1919 1:27:33 1946 ROWAT, Mark New Westminster, BC M4044 114/860 21/124 0:40:26 1:27:29
136/1919 1:27:36 733 DOUGLAS, Garrath Calgary, AB M4044 115/860 22/124 0:40:42 1:27:31
137/1919 1:27:36 170 WAKALUK, Tracy North Vancouver, BC F4044 22/1059 4/189 0:41:09 1:27:34
138/1919 1:27:38 1096 HORIE, Masaru Port Coquitlam, BC M4549 116/860 18/140 0:41:54 1:27:32
139/1919 1:27:40 925 GINNAN, Ken Coquitlam, BC M3539 117/860 18/97 0:41:54 1:27:32
140/1919 1:27:41 160 TAI, Allison Vancouver, BC F3034 23/1059 7/180 0:40:58 1:27:36
141/1919 1:27:44 1465 MAGNUS, Kim Vancouver, BC F2529 24/1059 6/115 0:42:05 1:27:31
142/1919 1:27:53 1441 MACGREGOR, James Vancouver, BC M3034 118/860 24/108 0:41:35 1:27:45
143/1919 1:27:57 2464 ZAKRESKI, Kevin Vancouver, BC M4044 119/860 23/124 0:41:35 1:27:43
144/1919 1:28:03 695 DELANY, Devin North Vancouver, BC M2024 120/860 8/23 0:42:07 1:27:46
145/1919 1:28:04 1721 NORRIS, Sarah-Dawn Vancouver, BC F3034 25/1059 8/180 0:41:50 1:27:42
146/1919 1:28:08 171 WALSH, Mary Vancouver, BC F4044 26/1059 5/189 0:42:16 1:28:05
147/1919 1:28:25 1839 PINCHBECK, Rod Vancouver, BC M4044 121/860 24/124 0:41:38 1:28:14
148/1919 1:28:31 2213 THOMSON, Garth North Vancouver, BC M4044 122/860 25/124 0:42:23 1:27:59
149/1919 1:28:37 93 KIERS, Rachel Vancouver, BC F3034 27/1059 9/180 0:41:22 1:28:34
150/1919 1:28:39 106 LEGRAND, Marieve North Vancouver, BC F3539 28/1059 3/155 0:41:02 1:28:36
151/1919 1:28:43 1066 HILLIS, Brandon Vancouver, BC M2529 123/860 19/69 0:41:52 1:28:30
152/1919 1:28:43 1146 KAHN, Brad M3034 124/860 25/108 0:42:23 1:28:35
153/1919 1:28:47 705 DEVRIES, James Vancouver, BC M4549 125/860 19/140 0:42:18 1:28:34
154/1919 1:28:47 2006 SCHUURMAN, Will North Vancouver, BC M5054 126/860 9/128 0:42:01 1:28:40
155/1919 1:28:51 1888 RAU, Nicholas Silverdale, WA M2529 127/860 20/69 0:42:15 1:28:36
156/1919 1:28:55 269 BABINEAU, Lauren Belcarra, BC F2024 29/1059 5/60 0:42:12 1:28:39
157/1919 1:28:55 2477 ZUZELJ, Kristijan Vancouver, BC M4044 128/860 26/124 0:41:50 1:28:51
158/1919 1:28:56 157 STONE, Amanda Richmond, BC F2529 30/1059 7/115 0:40:50 1:28:54
159/1919 1:28:57 2021 SCOTT, Walter Richmond, BC M4549 129/860 20/140 0:41:28 1:28:52
160/1919 1:28:57 2196 TANNER, Josh Vancouver, BC M3034 130/860 26/108 0:42:18 1:28:45
161/1919 1:28:58 1459 MACLEOD, Ian Vancouver, BC M4044 131/860 27/124 0:41:45 1:28:47
162/1919 1:28:58 1165 JENNERMANN, Cory Vancouver, BC M3034 132/860 27/108 0:42:57 1:28:46
163/1919 1:29:02 2368 WIJTKAMP, Peter North Vancouver, BC M4044 133/860 28/124 0:42:05 1:28:58
164/1919 1:29:02 2209 THOMPSON, Alan Vancouver, BC M4549 134/860 21/140 0:42:02 1:28:56
165/1919 1:29:04 123 MOORE, Michael Furry Creek, BC M5054 135/860 10/128 0:42:25 1:28:57
166/1919 1:29:06 825 FLEGUEL, Brady Vancouver, BC M3034 136/860 28/108 0:41:25 1:28:41
167/1919 1:29:06 509 CARTER, Sarah North Vancouver, BC F2529 31/1059 8/115 0:42:06 1:28:49
168/1919 1:29:12 177 WATT, Robert Burnaby, BC M5054 137/860 11/128 0:41:05 1:29:05
169/1919 1:29:13 138 RENO, Tamasin Vancouver, BC F3034 32/1059 10/180 0:41:49 1:29:08
170/1919 1:29:18 86 HUXLEY, David Abbotsford, BC M5559 138/860 2/93 0:41:43 1:29:15
171/1919 1:29:18 1996 SCHOFIELD, Peter Abbotsford, BC M5054 139/860 12/128 0:42:15 1:29:09
172/1919 1:29:28 210 ADDISON, Steve Vancouver, BC M3034 140/860 29/108 0:43:13 1:29:05
173/1919 1:29:31 1545 MCGILLEN, Sean Vancouver, BC M3034 141/860 30/108 0:42:29 1:29:21
174/1919 1:29:31 1610 MILLER, Stephen North Vancouver, BC M4549 142/860 22/140 0:42:19 1:29:17
175/1919 1:29:33 60 EZZAT, Allison North Vancouver, BC F3034 33/1059 11/180 0:41:16 1:29:30
176/1919 1:29:36 1529 MCCARTHY, Madison Vancouver, BC F2024 34/1059 6/60 0:42:13 1:29:30
177/1919 1:29:40 1945 ROTHERHAM, Scott Burnaby, BC M3539 143/860 19/97 0:43:06 1:29:17
178/1919 1:29:42 1004 HANEMAAYER, Ben Vancouver, BC M3034 144/860 31/108 0:41:42 1:29:19
179/1919 1:29:42 2217 TINIO, Mirabelle Vancouver, BC F3539 35/1059 4/155 0:42:50 1:29:37
180/1919 1:29:43 1952 RUHLAND, Mike Surrey, BC M4044 145/860 29/124 0:43:14 1:29:19
181/1919 1:29:58 1410 LORENZO, Stan Coquitlam, BC M3034 146/860 32/108 0:41:28 1:29:49
182/1919 1:30:03 1506 MARTINIUK, Tim Vancouver, BC M4044 147/860 30/124 0:42:51 1:29:59
183/1919 1:30:03 1002 HAN, David Burnaby, BC M4044 148/860 31/124 0:42:10 1:29:59
184/1919 1:30:15 191 WRIGHT, Palmer West Vancouver, BC M5054 149/860 13/128 0:41:12 1:30:13
185/1919 1:30:15 682 DAWSON, Mark Vancouver, BC M3539 150/860 20/97 0:42:16 1:30:10
186/1919 1:30:16 2202 TERRANA, Dave Delta, BC M4549 151/860 23/140 0:41:51 1:30:12
187/1919 1:30:18 449 BRYENTON, Chris Coquitlam, BC M4044 152/860 32/124 0:42:47 1:30:07
188/1919 1:30:30 117 MCMULLEN, Deanna North Vancouver, BC F4044 36/1059 6/189 0:42:38 1:30:26
189/1919 1:30:30 462 BURROUGHS, Dave Vancouver, BC M3034 153/860 33/108 0:41:15 1:30:24
190/1919 1:30:30 1425 LUN, Janet North Vancouver, BC F4044 37/1059 7/189 0:42:40 1:30:11
191/1919 1:30:33 1075 HOBBS, Dave Surrey, BC M5559 154/860 3/93 0:42:53 1:30:18
192/1919 1:30:34 968 GRIGG, Lawrence Vancouver, BC M4044 155/860 33/124 0:43:13 1:30:29
193/1919 1:30:40 391 BOYD, Lara Vancouver, BC F4549 38/1059 2/134 0:43:06 1:30:36
194/1919 1:30:52 709 DHESI, Surjit Richmond, BC M5054 156/860 14/128 0:42:02 1:30:46
195/1919 1:30:58 656 CUNNINGHAM, Cameron Vancouver, BC M3034 157/860 34/108 0:42:16 1:30:36
196/1919 1:31:02 63 FONTAINE, Marc Surrey, BC M5559 158/860 4/93 0:42:09 1:31:01
197/1919 1:31:03 184 WOODSIDE, Alicia Vancouver, BC F2024 39/1059 7/60 0:41:36 1:30:58
198/1919 1:31:05 1791 PAUL, Kendal Surrey, BC F3034 40/1059 12/180 0:43:35 1:30:42
199/1919 1:31:10 325 BENNETT, Cris Surrey, BC M4044 159/860 34/124 0:43:08 1:30:56
200/1919 1:31:11 1063 HIGHTOWER, John Port Moody, BC M5054 160/860 15/128 0:42:58 1:30:55
201/1919 1:31:12 66 FRANK, Richele Vancouver, BC F3539 41/1059 5/155 0:42:10 1:31:12
202/1919 1:31:13 1160 JANSEN, Dean Delta, BC M4044 161/860 35/124 0:43:36 1:30:49
203/1919 1:31:15 2427 WORNELL, Jonathan Vancouver, BC M4549 162/860 24/140 0:42:55 1:30:54
204/1919 1:31:15 1647 MOORE, Tim Squamish, BC M4549 163/860 25/140 0:43:21 1:31:12
205/1919 1:31:18 287 BAKER, Sean Surrey, BC M3539 164/860 21/97 0:41:49 1:31:14
206/1919 1:31:22 220 ALFARO, Ketty Burnaby, BC F2024 42/1059 8/60 0:42:28 1:31:18
207/1919 1:31:24 1538 MCDONALD, Laura Port Moody, BC F4044 43/1059 8/189 0:43:05 1:31:11
208/1919 1:31:27 84 HOWLETT, Mitch Vancouver, BC M2024 165/860 9/23 0:41:18 1:31:14
209/1919 1:31:32 1180 JOHNSTON, Lonny Port Alberni, BC M3539 166/860 22/97 0:43:23 1:31:28
210/1919 1:31:36 334 BERG, Kevin Vancouver, BC M4549 167/860 26/140 0:42:33 1:31:26
211/1919 1:31:40 434 BROWN, Dean Surrey, BC M5054 168/860 16/128 0:42:37 1:31:36
212/1919 1:31:41 16 BATES-SMITH, Eliza Victoria, BC F3034 44/1059 13/180 0:42:22 1:31:38
213/1919 1:31:41 1533 MCCORMACK, Jennifer Vancouver, BC F2024 45/1059 9/60 0:42:25 1:31:36
214/1919 1:31:45 2171 SULLIVAN, Jacqui Victoria, BC F2529 46/1059 9/115 0:42:32 1:31:41
215/1919 1:31:56 264 AVERISS, Alex North Vancouver, BC M2529 169/860 21/69 0:44:04 1:31:25
216/1919 1:31:58 1664 MORRISON, Jem Vancouver, BC M3034 170/860 35/108 0:39:41 1:31:50
217/1919 1:31:59 1051 HERMANUTZ, Bob Vancouver, BC M4549 171/860 27/140 0:43:34 1:31:42
218/1919 1:32:06 1928 ROBERTS, David Vancouver, BC M4549 172/860 28/140 0:43:08 1:31:57
219/1919 1:32:09 568 CHIU, Sam Vancouver, BC M3034 173/860 36/108 0:43:28 1:31:56
220/1919 1:32:10 1305 LAHEY, Darrell Vancouver, BC M3539 174/860 23/97 0:43:29 1:31:59
221/1919 1:32:11 1034 HAURAY, Julien Vancouver, BC M3034 175/860 37/108 0:44:07 1:32:01
222/1919 1:32:16 1838 PILON, Michael Port Moody, BC M4549 176/860 29/140 0:42:15 1:32:06
223/1919 1:32:16 2429 DUMOULIN, Gretchen F3539 47/1059 6/155 0:44:17 1:32:00
224/1919 1:32:23 100 KWAN, Sue Vancouver, BC F3034 48/1059 14/180 0:42:18 1:32:19
225/1919 1:32:23 1482 MALYON, Stephen Vancouver, BC M3539 177/860 24/97 0:42:14 1:32:16
226/1919 1:32:29 624 CORBEIL, Serge Vancouver, BC M4549 178/860 30/140 0:44:27 1:32:23
227/1919 1:32:31 949 GRAY-HEWETT, Colleen West Vancouver, BC F4044 49/1059 9/189 0:43:39 1:32:17
228/1919 1:32:35 1103 HOSSEINI, Sid Vancouver, BC M4044 179/860 36/124 0:43:15 1:32:04
229/1919 1:32:38 475 CALSIN, Luis Richmond, BC M4549 180/860 31/140 0:43:40 1:32:19
230/1919 1:32:42 421 BROCKETT, Simon Calgary, AB M4044 181/860 37/124 0:44:04 1:32:34
231/1919 1:32:43 1307 TOWNSEND, Brian M3034 182/860 38/108 0:41:22 1:32:37
232/1919 1:32:44 1692 NATHAN, Lee Seattle, WA M2529 183/860 22/69 0:43:31 1:32:27
233/1919 1:32:46 730 DONKERS, Henry North Vancouver, BC M5559 184/860 5/93 0:43:32 1:32:31
234/1919 1:32:53 616 CONSTANTINESCU, Ciprian Richmond, BC M3539 185/860 25/97 0:42:04 1:32:48
235/1919 1:32:53 481 CAMERON, Murray Vancouver, BC M5054 186/860 17/128 0:44:15 1:32:40
236/1919 1:32:53 769 EDWARDS, Claudia North Vancouver, BC F4044 50/1059 10/189 0:43:03 1:32:32
237/1919 1:32:56 1866 PRICE, Jordan Langley, BC M2024 187/860 10/23 0:42:55 1:32:43
238/1919 1:32:56 502 CARON, Martin Squamish, BC M3539 188/860 26/97 0:43:38 1:31:58
239/1919 1:33:01 972 GRUDE, Jan K Vancouver, BC M5559 189/860 6/93 0:43:33 1:32:57
240/1919 1:33:06 2212 THOMSON, Alix Vancouver, BC F2024 51/1059 10/60 0:42:41 1:33:02
241/1919 1:33:09 951 GREEK, Lloyd Victoria, BC M4044 190/860 38/124 0:44:57 1:32:18
242/1919 1:33:10 2239 TROLL, Rozlyn North Vancouver, BC F3034 52/1059 15/180 0:43:46 1:32:41
243/1919 1:33:13 406 BRAUNSTEIN, Jonathan Vancouver, BC M3034 191/860 39/108 0:44:28 1:32:27
244/1919 1:33:15 1370 LEWIS, Robert North Vancouver, BC M4044 192/860 39/124 0:43:46 1:32:46
245/1919 1:33:17 218 ALBRECHT, Tobias Vancouver, BC M2529 193/860 23/69 0:41:50 1:33:13
246/1919 1:33:20 1007 HANSEN, Paul West Vancouver, BC M5054 194/860 18/128 0:43:09 1:33:14
247/1919 1:33:27 488 CAMPBELL, Pamela Vancouver, BC F4549 53/1059 3/134 0:43:41 1:33:22
248/1919 1:33:29 878 MUNDAY, Nick M4549 195/860 32/140 0:42:56 1:33:11
249/1919 1:33:31 1433 MACDONALD, Keir Vancouver, BC M3034 196/860 40/108 0:44:03 1:33:27
250/1919 1:33:32 2428 WORTHINGTON, Ron Vancouver, BC M5054 197/860 19/128 0:42:42 1:33:25
251/1919 1:33:32 296 BARNES, Steve Surrey, BC M4549 198/860 33/140 0:43:44 1:33:21
252/1919 1:33:33 1233 KENNETT, Lee Vancouver, BC M2529 199/860 24/69 0:43:33 1:33:27
253/1919 1:33:35 1347 LEE, Morley Calgary, AB M5054 200/860 20/128 0:43:58 1:33:27
254/1919 1:33:56 402 BRANDEWIE, Mark Fircrest, WA M4549 201/860 34/140 0:44:00 1:33:45
255/1919 1:33:57 1375 LI, Yun Vancouver, BC F2529 54/1059 10/115 0:43:12 1:33:50
256/1919 1:34:00 1649 MORAN, Carie Port Coquitlam, BC F4044 55/1059 11/189 0:44:31 1:33:52
257/1919 1:34:03 2460 YU, Alan Vancouver, BC M3034 202/860 41/108 0:44:43 1:32:21
258/1919 1:34:10 1247 KIM, Jeanne Vancouver, BC F4044 56/1059 12/189 0:44:47 1:33:58
259/1919 1:34:13 1641 MONTEITH, Steve Vancouver, BC M4044 203/860 40/124 0:44:46 1:33:44
260/1919 1:34:15 1089 BOWMAN, Euan M2529 204/860 25/69 0:44:56 1:33:53
261/1919 1:34:18 152 SHORTER, Mark North Vancouver, BC M5559 205/860 7/93 0:43:59 1:34:14
262/1919 1:34:23 1483 PATCHIS, Thomas M2529 206/860 26/69 0:45:29 1:32:49
263/1919 1:34:33 725 DOLLISSON, Damian North Vancouver, BC M3034 207/860 42/108 0:42:37 1:34:24
264/1919 1:34:35 2478 ZVIJERAC, Sveto Vancouver, BC M3034 208/860 43/108 0:43:07 1:34:17
265/1919 1:34:36 1226 KELLY, Rob Comox, BC M4549 209/860 35/140 0:44:42 1:34:19
266/1919 1:34:39 570 CHONG-PING, Chris North Vancouver, BC M3034 210/860 44/108 0:44:11 1:34:17
267/1919 1:34:41 1697 NEUMANN, Andrew Richmond, BC M4549 211/860 36/140 0:44:45 1:34:22
268/1919 1:34:50 2124 SPINDLOE, Peter North Vancouver, BC M3539 212/860 27/97 0:43:49 1:34:26
269/1919 1:34:52 1638 MOLLER, Jenn Coquitlam, BC F3034 57/1059 16/180 0:45:17 1:34:38
270/1919 1:34:56 908 GERELLE, Dominic North Vancouver, BC M5559 213/860 8/93 0:44:18 1:34:51
271/1919 1:34:57 75 HALL, Adrian Vancouver, BC M6064 214/860 1/37 0:45:04 1:34:53
272/1919 1:34:58 1207 FLETCHER, Christine F3539 58/1059 7/155 0:44:17 1:34:42
273/1919 1:34:58 627 CORKER, Steph Vancouver, BC F2529 59/1059 11/115 0:44:17 1:34:42
274/1919 1:34:59 1475 MAKELA, Susanna Vancouver, BC F4044 60/1059 13/189 0:45:02 1:34:39
275/1919 1:35:06 1071 HIRNER, Daniel North Vancouver, BC M3539 215/860 28/97 0:44:00 1:34:56
276/1919 1:35:17 889 GARDINER, Paige Vancouver, BC F3034 61/1059 17/180 0:44:19 1:35:03
277/1919 1:35:20 1778 PARK, Kangsoon Vancouver, BC M4044 216/860 41/124 0:44:50 1:35:07
278/1919 1:35:20 2469 ZARIN, Tanya Surrey, BC F4044 62/1059 14/189 0:44:27 1:35:10
279/1919 1:35:20 1406 LOPES, Tony Richmond, BC M5054 217/860 21/128 0:44:27 1:35:10
280/1919 1:35:22 441 BROWN, Todd Port Coquitlam, BC M4549 218/860 37/140 0:43:10 1:35:06
281/1919 1:35:24 2135 STANTON, Mark West Vancouver, BC M5559 219/860 9/93 0:45:42 1:35:16
282/1919 1:35:26 1401 LOMAX, Jim Langley, BC M4549 220/860 38/140 0:44:32 1:35:06
283/1919 1:35:26 683 DAY, Kevin Port Moody, BC M4044 221/860 42/124 0:44:36 1:35:05
284/1919 1:35:27 2453 YOUNG, Arden Vancouver, BC F2529 63/1059 12/115 0:44:22 1:35:16
285/1919 1:35:27 2132 STANCOMBE, Patrick Vancouver, BC M3034 222/860 45/108 0:44:59 1:33:47
286/1919 1:35:29 1722 BRUNELLE, Jay M3539 223/860 29/97 0:42:26 1:35:10
287/1919 1:35:33 737 DOWNEY, Walter Vancouver, BC M5054 224/860 22/128 0:44:40 1:35:21
288/1919 1:35:46 1432 MACDONALD, Don Delta, BC M4044 225/860 43/124 0:45:19 1:35:24
289/1919 1:35:47 2197 TAYLOR, Andrea Vancouver, BC F3034 64/1059 18/180 0:45:03 1:34:12
290/1919 1:35:47 1118 HUGHES-GAMES, Geoff Abbotsford, BC M5054 226/860 23/128 0:44:22 1:35:35
291/1919 1:35:48 1461 MACRAE, Sue Coquitlam, BC F5054 65/1059 1/118 0:44:52 1:35:36
292/1919 1:35:49 1032 HATELY, Laura Vancouver, BC F4044 66/1059 15/189 0:43:27 1:35:26
293/1919 1:35:55 1882 RAMOS, Eric Vancouver, BC M3539 227/860 30/97 0:46:25 1:35:30
294/1919 1:35:58 2062 SHORT, Tony Abbotsford, BC M4549 228/860 39/140 0:43:22 1:34:45
295/1919 1:36:00 2168 SUGAWARA, Ichiro Vancouver, BC M4549 229/860 40/140 0:45:11 1:35:52
296/1919 1:36:03 538 CHAN, Victor Vancouver, BC M4549 230/860 41/140 0:45:05 1:35:27
297/1919 1:36:03 76 HALL, Kim Richmond, BC F3034 67/1059 19/180 0:45:46 1:35:58
298/1919 1:36:18 676 DAVIDSON, Mitch Edmonton, AB M5559 231/860 10/93 0:44:45 1:36:02
299/1919 1:36:24 1648 POND, Nicholas M2529 232/860 27/69 0:46:02 1:36:06
300/1919 1:36:27 1243 KILKENNY, Paul Vancouver, BC M3034 233/860 46/108 0:45:13 1:36:09
301/1919 1:36:27 1480 MALIK, Aqsa Vancouver, BC F2529 68/1059 13/115 0:45:22 1:35:59
302/1919 1:36:30 2409 WONG, Steve North Vancouver, BC M4044 234/860 44/124 0:45:16 1:36:16
303/1919 1:36:39 572 CHOQUETTE, Marc-Andre Port Coquitlam, BC M3034 235/860 47/108 0:44:25 1:36:30
304/1919 1:36:39 54 DOWLING, Mike North Vancouver, BC M6569 236/860 2/24 0:44:56 1:36:36
305/1919 1:36:40 1217 KASSEL, Melanie Chilliwack, BC F3539 69/1059 8/155 0:44:33 1:36:27
306/1919 1:36:40 1460 MACRAE, Mark Coquitlam, BC M5559 237/860 11/93 0:45:38 1:36:28
307/1919 1:36:41 2386 WILSON, Meredith Burnaby, BC F3034 70/1059 20/180 0:44:25 1:36:32
308/1919 1:36:41 884 GALLANT, Rhonda Port Moody, BC F5054 71/1059 2/118 0:45:56 1:36:28
309/1919 1:36:42 1421 LU, Tina Vancouver, BC F4044 72/1059 16/189 0:44:44 1:36:30
310/1919 1:36:44 1102 HOSSEINI, Alireza West Vancouver, BC M3539 238/860 31/97 0:44:22 1:36:34
311/1919 1:36:48 707 DHATT, Iqbal Surrey, BC M3539 239/860 32/97 0:45:09 1:35:03
312/1919 1:36:50 2031 SEKORA, Brennan North Vancouver, BC M3539 240/860 33/97 0:44:35 1:36:35
313/1919 1:36:51 1523 MAYER, Anthony North Vancouver, BC M3539 241/860 34/97 0:46:23 1:36:37
314/1919 1:36:52 786 ERNSTING, Susie North Vancouver, BC F3034 73/1059 21/180 0:46:23 1:36:38
315/1919 1:36:54 257 ASHTON, Robyn Vancouver, BC M3539 242/860 35/97 0:45:44 1:36:42
316/1919 1:36:54 1676 MUNDLE, Todd Vancouver, BC M5054 243/860 24/128 0:46:39 1:36:40
317/1919 1:36:56 1133 IMOBERDORF, Gustavio Vancouver, BC M4044 244/860 45/124 0:45:29 1:35:51
318/1919 1:36:58 1781 PARKIN, David Vancouver, BC M4549 245/860 42/140 0:45:33 1:36:38
319/1919 1:37:00 2326 WATANABE, Rob Surrey, BC M4549 246/860 43/140 0:45:45 1:36:46
320/1919 1:37:02 2096 SMITH, Kevin Delta, BC M4044 247/860 46/124 0:46:35 1:36:13
321/1919 1:37:07 2241 TRUONG, Dave Vancouver, BC M3539 248/860 36/97 0:46:07 1:36:49
322/1919 1:37:08 1933 ROBERTS, Rob Langley, BC M5054 249/860 25/128 0:45:23 1:37:02
323/1919 1:37:13 888 GARCIA, Ronald Vancouver, BC M3539 250/860 37/97 0:47:28 1:36:44
324/1919 1:37:15 1079 CUMMINGS, Brent M4549 251/860 44/140 0:45:24 1:37:03
325/1919 1:37:16 1854 POTWORKA, Joe Victoria, BC M3539 252/860 38/97 0:45:15 1:36:55
326/1919 1:37:17 1974 SANADA, Moeko Vancouver, BC F3539 74/1059 9/155 0:46:33 1:36:55
327/1919 1:37:20 1074 HOANG, Newton Vancouver, BC M3034 253/860 48/108 0:45:54 1:37:07
328/1919 1:37:20 1624 MITCHELL, Jonathan Vancouver, BC M3034 254/860 49/108 0:46:48 1:36:53
329/1919 1:37:22 1239 KIAMANESH, Omid Vancouver, BC M2529 255/860 28/69 0:45:43 1:36:47
330/1919 1:37:22 149 SCHELLENBERG, Kathie Langley, BC F5054 75/1059 3/118 0:45:39 1:37:13
331/1919 1:37:25 1255 KIRKPATRICK, Claire Vancouver, BC F4044 76/1059 17/189 0:46:04 1:36:25
332/1919 1:37:26 592 CHUTER, Bonnie Richmond, BC F4044 77/1059 18/189 0:46:10 1:37:07
333/1919 1:37:31 362 BLATTER, Ryan New Westminster, BC M3034 256/860 50/108 0:45:46 1:37:16
334/1919 1:37:33 91 JONES-BRICKER, Margaret Prince George, BC F5054 78/1059 4/118 0:45:39 1:37:29
335/1919 1:37:34 360 BLAIN, Norman Kamloops, BC M2529 257/860 29/69 0:44:04 1:37:21
336/1919 1:37:35 1006 HANSEN, Mark Toronto, ON M5054 258/860 26/128 0:45:14 1:37:07
337/1919 1:37:36 610 CONDON, Anne Vancouver, BC F5054 79/1059 5/118 0:46:25 1:36:34
338/1919 1:37:36 678 DAVIES, Megan Vancouver, BC F4044 80/1059 19/189 0:46:39 1:37:03
339/1919 1:37:40 2372 WILLIAMS, Megan North Vancouver, BC F2529 81/1059 14/115 0:46:02 1:37:32
340/1919 1:37:42 1569 MCLEAN, Michael Calgary, AB M4549 259/860 45/140 0:47:23 1:37:12
341/1919 1:37:43 2268 VAN GAALEN, Peter Coquitlam, BC M5054 260/860 27/128 0:44:48 1:37:31
342/1919 1:37:44 104 LEDUC, Lori Grande Prairie, AB F3539 82/1059 10/155 0:44:50 1:37:26
343/1919 1:37:45 1737 OGURI, Satoshi Vancouver, BC M4549 261/860 46/140 0:46:18 1:37:30
344/1919 1:37:48 556 HAMILTON, Andrew M2529 262/860 30/69 0:45:19 1:37:20
345/1919 1:37:48 175 WATSON, Ardith Port Moody, BC F5054 83/1059 6/118 0:45:48 1:37:43
346/1919 1:37:50 2117 SPENCE, Lara Vancouver, BC F4044 84/1059 20/189 0:46:08 1:37:41
347/1919 1:37:54 1715 NISHIMURA, Derek Vancouver, BC M4549 263/860 47/140 0:47:32 1:37:28
348/1919 1:37:55 964 GREIF, Chen Vancouver, BC M4549 264/860 48/140 0:46:37 1:37:37
349/1919 1:38:00 2059 SHING, Andrew Vancouver, BC M2529 265/860 31/69 0:47:43 1:37:38
350/1919 1:38:04 1265 KNOWLDEN, Nick North Vancouver, BC M5559 266/860 12/93 0:46:29 1:37:48
351/1919 1:38:04 2153 STOBART, Michael North Vancouver, BC M2529 267/860 32/69 0:45:07 1:37:37
352/1919 1:38:09 351 BIORN, Birgitte Vancouver, BC F4044 85/1059 21/189 0:46:12 1:37:38
353/1919 1:38:18 2010 SCOTT, Greg Surrey, BC M4549 268/860 49/140 0:45:51 1:37:51
354/1919 1:38:22 1140 IVERSON, Dave North Vancouver, BC M4044 269/860 47/124 0:46:29 1:38:06
355/1919 1:38:22 495 CAPRILLI, Lorenzo Vancouver, BC M5054 270/860 28/128 0:46:35 1:38:10
356/1919 1:38:28 254 ARNOLD, Nagi Delta, BC F4044 86/1059 22/189 0:46:24 1:38:08
357/1919 1:38:32 483 CAMPBELL, Josh Vancouver, BC M2529 271/860 33/69 0:46:37 1:37:51
358/1919 1:38:34 543 CHARIF, M.c. Vancouver, BC M5054 272/860 29/128 0:45:51 1:37:29
359/1919 1:38:37 622 ARMSTRONG, Sharon F3539 87/1059 11/155 0:47:00 1:38:20
360/1919 1:38:37 1874 QUELCH, Emily Victoria, BC F3539 88/1059 12/155 0:46:59 1:38:30
361/1919 1:38:38 1657 ARMSTRONG, Jamie M3539 273/860 39/97 0:47:00 1:38:22
362/1919 1:38:38 1121 HUNTER, Charlie New Westminster, BC M5054 274/860 30/128 0:46:48 1:38:30
363/1919 1:38:40 675 DAVIDSON, Brent Maple Ridge, BC M3034 275/860 51/108 0:46:00 1:38:06
364/1919 1:38:40 1228 KEMP, Bev North Vancouver, BC F4044 89/1059 23/189 0:44:54 1:38:20
365/1919 1:38:45 47 DAVIDSON, Jackie Surrey, BC F5054 90/1059 7/118 0:46:17 1:38:39
366/1919 1:38:45 526 CHADD, Vannessa Delta, BC F4044 91/1059 24/189 0:46:23 1:38:25
367/1919 1:38:47 953 GREEN, Dave West Vancouver, BC M4044 276/860 48/124 0:46:55 1:38:26
368/1919 1:38:58 2027 SEARS, Lauren New Westminster, BC F2024 92/1059 11/60 0:45:39 1:38:44
369/1919 1:38:59 1278 KOSTANSKI, Maja North Vancouver, BC F2024 93/1059 12/60 0:46:43 1:38:41
370/1919 1:39:03 1835 PIETZ, Jeff Renton, WA M3034 277/860 52/108 0:44:13 1:38:45
371/1919 1:39:03 719 DIGBY, Andrea Vancouver, BC F5054 94/1059 8/118 0:46:42 1:38:53
372/1919 1:39:08 474 CALDER, Alison Burnaby, BC F3539 95/1059 13/155 0:46:39 1:38:51
373/1919 1:39:09 1106 HOUSE, Marshall Delta, BC M4549 278/860 50/140 0:46:53 1:38:44
374/1919 1:39:12 1539 MCDOUGALL, Lisa North Vancouver, BC F4549 96/1059 4/134 0:46:38 1:38:58
375/1919 1:39:18 1999 SCHOLZ, Tory West Vancouver, BC F2529 97/1059 15/115 0:46:51 1:39:10
376/1919 1:39:19 2345 WEST, Jason Port Coquitlam, BC M4044 279/860 49/124 0:46:48 1:39:06
377/1919 1:39:19 1328 LAU, Philip Vancouver, BC M5054 280/860 31/128 0:47:31 1:38:08
378/1919 1:39:20 1086 HOMENICK, Kelly Vancouver, BC M3034 281/860 53/108 0:46:10 1:39:05
379/1919 1:39:22 1221 KAWESKI, Andrew Delta, BC M5054 282/860 32/128 0:45:24 1:39:08
380/1919 1:39:24 1111 HOWLETT, Raiman White Rock, BC M5054 283/860 33/128 0:45:30 1:39:16
381/1919 1:39:25 2053 BUCKLEY, Michelle F3034 98/1059 22/180 0:46:02 1:39:06
382/1919 1:39:28 1591 MEIKLE, Reuben Burnaby, BC M3539 284/860 40/97 0:46:44 1:38:52
383/1919 1:39:31 405 LEAL, Jose M3034 285/860 54/108 0:45:27 1:39:03
384/1919 1:39:31 2467 ZANATTA, Andrea Kelowna, BC F4549 99/1059 5/134 0:46:24 1:39:11
385/1919 1:39:35 1821 PETERS, Scott New Westminster, BC M3034 286/860 55/108 0:47:29 1:38:46
386/1919 1:39:38 2315 WALRAVEN, Ted Vancouver, BC M5559 287/860 13/93 0:47:22 1:39:27
387/1919 1:39:39 1831 PICCONE, Cristina North Vancouver, BC F4044 100/1059 25/189 0:46:53 1:39:14
388/1919 1:39:41 1714 NISHIHATA, Jamie Burnaby, BC M4549 288/860 51/140 0:47:11 1:39:17
389/1919 1:39:42 1558 MCKEAN, Cristina Squamish, BC F3034 101/1059 23/180 0:45:13 1:39:36
390/1919 1:39:43 1366 LEVITT, Dan Vancouver, BC M4044 289/860 50/124 0:44:46 1:39:28
391/1919 1:39:47 2325 WATANABE, Michiya Vancouver, BC M4044 290/860 51/124 0:43:57 1:39:17
392/1919 1:39:48 1119 HUI, Nelson Vancouver, BC M5559 291/860 14/93 0:48:50 1:39:33
393/1919 1:39:50 1288 KRAUSE, Sean Delta, BC M2024 292/860 11/23 0:45:55 1:39:32
394/1919 1:39:50 288 BAKKEREN, Erik Penticton, BC M-U20 293/860 2/8 0:46:12 1:39:43
395/1919 1:39:57 333 BERG, Dave Burnaby, BC M4549 294/860 52/140 0:47:09 1:39:15
396/1919 1:39:58 1209 KAKURAI, Yasuhisa Vancouver, BC M4549 295/860 53/140 0:46:48 1:39:43
397/1919 1:40:02 869 FUN, Ken Burnaby, BC M3539 296/860 41/97 0:47:28 1:39:08
398/1919 1:40:03 2109 SOLLIS, Gary West Vancouver, BC M5559 297/860 15/93 0:47:10 1:39:38
399/1919 1:40:06 250 ARIKADO, Rick Vancouver, BC M5559 298/860 16/93 0:47:39 1:39:36
400/1919 1:40:12 1309 LAKHAN, Pargol Delta, BC F3034 102/1059 24/180 0:46:59 1:39:41
401/1919 1:40:12 2142 STEFFEN, Dominic New Westminster, BC M3539 299/860 42/97 0:46:19 1:40:01
402/1919 1:40:13 2072 SIMMANS, Julie Vancouver, BC F3034 103/1059 25/180 0:46:51 1:40:05
403/1919 1:40:13 653 CULLEN, Laura North Vancouver, BC F3034 104/1059 26/180 0:48:15 1:40:00
404/1919 1:40:20 432 BROWN, Aaron North Vancouver, BC M2529 300/860 34/69 0:47:20 1:39:53
405/1919 1:40:21 2001 SCHRAUWEN, Peter Surrey, BC M5054 301/860 34/128 0:47:19 1:39:45
406/1919 1:40:25 1357 LEONG-CHUNG, Herve Vancouver, BC M4549 302/860 54/140 0:46:06 1:39:59
407/1919 1:40:26 1844 PLANT, Vaughn North Vancouver, BC M4549 303/860 55/140 0:47:41 1:40:13
408/1919 1:40:28 1703 NGAI, Cathy Richmond, BC F4549 105/1059 6/134 0:47:41 1:40:15
409/1919 1:40:28 604 COCHRANE, Donna Victoria, BC F5054 106/1059 9/118 0:45:49 1:40:13
410/1919 1:40:30 559 CHEW, Kristine Vancouver, BC F3539 107/1059 14/155 0:47:44 1:40:15
411/1919 1:40:35 2188 BENATAR, Duane M4044 304/860 52/124 0:48:19 1:40:05
412/1919 1:40:40 605 COCHRANE, Krysta Vancouver, BC F2529 108/1059 16/115 0:46:27 1:40:25
413/1919 1:40:40 722 DOHERTY, Craig West Vancouver, BC M4044 305/860 53/124 0:46:23 1:40:33
414/1919 1:40:44 1643 MOORE, Andrew North Vancouver, BC M3539 306/860 43/97 0:47:46 1:40:08
415/1919 1:40:45 73 GREEN, Doug North Vancouver, BC M6064 307/860 2/37 0:46:57 1:40:40
416/1919 1:40:46 608 COMMERFORD, David Coquitlam, BC M4044 308/860 54/124 0:47:56 1:39:54
417/1919 1:40:47 685 DE LEMOS, Jane Richmond, BC F4549 109/1059 7/134 0:45:56 1:40:40
418/1919 1:41:06 1300 KWASNEY, Brittney Vancouver, BC F2529 110/1059 17/115 0:46:54 1:40:19
419/1919 1:41:12 103 LEBLANC, Jocelyne Vancouver, BC F5054 111/1059 10/118 0:46:22 1:41:09
420/1919 1:41:15 389 BOWLEY, Ryan Burnaby, BC M2529 309/860 35/69 0:45:59 1:40:54
421/1919 1:41:18 1913 RICE, Colin Qualicum Beach, BC M5559 310/860 17/93 0:48:01 1:40:58
422/1919 1:41:19 2005 SCHULZ, Werner Richmond, BC M6064 311/860 3/37 0:47:12 1:41:14
423/1919 1:41:23 1333 LAW, Kk Vancouver, BC M3539 312/860 44/97 0:47:01 1:41:02
424/1919 1:41:27 1069 HILLS, Sara Vancouver, BC F3539 112/1059 15/155 0:47:27 1:40:40
425/1919 1:41:27 1197 JOW, Kim Vancouver, BC M5054 313/860 35/128 0:49:08 1:41:25
426/1919 1:41:31 652 CUFF, Sarah Vancouver, BC F3034 113/1059 27/180 0:46:42 1:41:12
427/1919 1:41:34 1758 OSACHOFF, Tony Coquitlam, BC M4044 314/860 55/124 0:46:54 1:40:48
428/1919 1:41:34 499 CARINHA, Yvonne Burnaby, BC F3539 114/1059 16/155 0:47:39 1:41:10
429/1919 1:41:35 818 FINNERAN, Matt Burnaby, BC M3539 315/860 45/97 0:48:20 1:40:34
430/1919 1:41:36 299 BARRETT, David Vancouver, BC M2529 316/860 36/69 0:47:46 1:41:11
431/1919 1:41:41 1671 MOUZE, Bernard Vancouver, BC M5559 317/860 18/93 0:47:35 1:41:33
432/1919 1:41:42 1805 PELLICANO, Linda Pitt Meadows, BC F4044 115/1059 26/189 0:49:05 1:40:47
433/1919 1:41:44 18 BATTY, Cheryl Bellingham, WA F5054 116/1059 11/118 0:47:24 1:41:03
434/1919 1:41:47 1000 ROBERGE, Helene F4549 117/1059 8/134 0:47:54 1:40:48
435/1919 1:41:51 141 ROBERTS, Char Langley, BC F5054 118/1059 12/118 0:46:41 1:41:41
436/1919 1:41:52 2408 WONG, Sabrina Vancouver, BC F4044 119/1059 27/189 0:48:09 1:41:42
437/1919 1:41:55 401 BRAND, Angela Vancouver, BC F3034 120/1059 28/180 0:48:59 1:41:36
438/1919 1:41:57 451 BULLOCK, Tana North Vancouver, BC F4044 121/1059 28/189 0:47:12 1:41:43
439/1919 1:41:59 2057 DHALIWAL, Mandeep Vancouver, BC M3034 318/860 56/108 0:48:25 1:41:20
440/1919 1:42:01 58 DUQUESNAY, Philip Surrey, BC M5559 319/860 19/93 0:47:38 1:41:52
441/1919 1:42:05 1382 WEEKES, Emily F2024 122/1059 13/60 0:47:38 1:41:05
442/1919 1:42:06 2155 STONEMAN, Keith Burnaby, BC M3034 320/860 57/108 0:48:13 1:41:23
443/1919 1:42:07 2158 TRAHER, Diana F5054 123/1059 13/118 0:48:44 1:41:45
444/1919 1:42:08 2156 ST-ONGE, Christine Vancouver, BC F3539 124/1059 17/155 0:48:23 1:41:54
445/1919 1:42:08 2024 SEABROOK, David North Vancouver, BC M5054 321/860 36/128 0:47:23 1:40:48
446/1919 1:42:11 530 CHAN, Chris Vancouver, BC M5054 322/860 37/128 0:48:05 1:42:00
447/1919 1:42:13 183 WOLNEY, Janet Calgary, AB F5559 125/1059 1/68 0:46:46 1:42:08
448/1919 1:42:15 1668 MORZAN, Leyla North Vancouver, BC F2529 126/1059 18/115 0:47:06 1:42:07
449/1919 1:42:15 1947 ROWE, Susan Port Moody, BC F4044 127/1059 29/189 0:47:28 1:41:40
450/1919 1:42:15 1653 MORIC, Christine Vancouver, BC F4549 128/1059 9/134 0:48:09 1:42:05
451/1919 1:42:16 2190 TAKAI, Wes Coquitlam, BC M3034 323/860 58/108 0:48:00 1:40:49
452/1919 1:42:18 240 ANSTETT, Ryan Calgary, AB M2024 324/860 12/23 1:42:09
453/1919 1:42:18 1108 HOWARD, Rhys North Vancouver, BC M5054 325/860 38/128 0:48:24 1:42:10
454/1919 1:42:25 473 CAIARELLI, Miriam Surrey, BC F3034 129/1059 29/180 0:49:03 1:41:55
455/1919 1:42:37 280 BAIN, Michael Vancouver, BC M4549 326/860 56/140 0:46:25 1:42:26
456/1919 1:42:37 1749 O'NEILL, Michael Mountlake Terrace, WA M2024 327/860 13/23 0:47:42 1:42:16
457/1919 1:42:44 1341 LEBANS, Cameron Vancouver, BC M4549 328/860 57/140 0:47:30 1:42:15
458/1919 1:42:46 398 BRADLEY, Danielle Vancouver, BC F4044 130/1059 30/189 0:48:24 1:42:35
459/1919 1:42:47 1229 KENDAL, Michelle Coquitlam, BC F4044 131/1059 31/189 0:49:46 1:42:38
460/1919 1:42:48 350 BINNEMA, Jacob Surrey, BC M-U20 329/860 3/8 0:46:37 1:42:30
461/1919 1:42:49 2105 SMOLIK, Peter Richmond, BC M5559 330/860 20/93 0:47:08 1:42:34
462/1919 1:42:52 1935 ROBERTSON, Alan North Vancouver, BC M4549 331/860 58/140 0:47:33 1:41:18
463/1919 1:42:57 1476 MAKEPEACE, Dee Surrey, BC F4549 132/1059 10/134 0:48:53 1:42:37
464/1919 1:43:00 330 BENSON, Alan Surrey, BC M5559 332/860 21/93 0:47:01 1:40:33
465/1919 1:43:04 778 EMMERSON, Ryan Delta, BC M3034 333/860 59/108 0:47:22 1:42:07
466/1919 1:43:04 150 SCOTT, Janet Vancouver, BC F5054 133/1059 14/118 0:47:17 1:43:00
467/1919 1:43:07 2019 SCOTT, Randy Richmond, BC M4549 334/860 59/140 0:47:22 1:42:25
468/1919 1:43:09 1611 MILLING, Fraser Coquitlam, BC M3034 335/860 60/108 0:49:18 1:42:53
469/1919 1:43:10 1666 DURKEE, Teresa F3034 134/1059 30/180 0:47:26 1:42:49
470/1919 1:43:10 2341 WEINBERGER, Stacie Chilliwack, BC F3539 135/1059 18/155 0:47:27 1:42:50
471/1919 1:43:13 1159 JANG, Randy Coquitlam, BC M5054 336/860 39/128 0:47:21 1:43:01
472/1919 1:43:14 1681 MYCHAJLYSZYN, Shannon Vancouver, BC F4044 136/1059 32/189 0:49:03 1:43:05
473/1919 1:43:15 620 COOPER, Andrew Chilliwack, BC M5054 337/860 40/128 0:46:20 1:42:57
474/1919 1:43:26 1015 HARDIE, Alan Maple Ridge, BC M4549 338/860 60/140 0:49:09 1:42:54
475/1919 1:43:26 1902 REMPEL, Andrea Vancouver, BC F3034 137/1059 31/180 0:48:33 1:42:47
476/1919 1:43:28 1967 SAHOTA, Harjinder Richmond, BC M5054 339/860 41/128 0:49:05 1:42:49
477/1919 1:43:28 1185 JONES, Brendan Vancouver, BC M2529 340/860 37/69 0:49:10 1:41:48
478/1919 1:43:31 531 CHAN, Erina Vancouver, BC F3034 138/1059 32/180 0:49:35 1:43:11
479/1919 1:43:34 2437 WYLIE, David Vancouver, BC M3539 341/860 46/97 0:48:00 1:43:00
480/1919 1:43:37 763 HALE, Andrew M3034 342/860 61/108 0:44:37 1:42:44
481/1919 1:43:41 808 FENG, Mark Burnaby, BC M4044 343/860 56/124 0:47:49 1:43:24
482/1919 1:43:41 1766 OZAWA, Allan Victoria, BC M4044 344/860 57/124 0:49:20 1:43:22
483/1919 1:43:47 393 PIRES, Jason M3539 345/860 47/97 0:48:18 1:43:04
484/1919 1:43:51 1526 MCCALLUM, Scott Vancouver, BC M5054 346/860 42/128 0:49:12 1:43:29
485/1919 1:43:54 134 PETERS, Carol Delta, BC F6064 139/1059 1/26 0:49:26 1:43:48
486/1919 1:43:55 1264 KNIGHT, Sheri Chilliwack, BC F3539 140/1059 19/155 0:48:54 1:43:40
487/1919 1:43:59 1021 HARPER, Lea Vancouver, BC F2529 141/1059 19/115 0:48:18 1:43:25
488/1919 1:44:00 1912 REYNOLDS, Whitney Whistler, BC F3539 142/1059 20/155 0:49:05 1:43:16
489/1919 1:44:03 1501 MARSHALL, Lorna Vancouver, BC F5054 143/1059 15/118 0:49:08 1:43:34
490/1919 1:44:04 1025 HARRIS, Sheena Squamish, BC F3034 144/1059 33/180 0:48:28 1:43:06
491/1919 1:44:08 1130 IKEDA, Hidefumi Vancouver, BC M4549 347/860 61/140 0:50:17 1:43:53
492/1919 1:44:08 2285 VESTERGAARD, Heather Anmore, BC F4044 145/1059 33/189 0:48:59 1:43:24
493/1919 1:44:08 1078 HOBBS, Susi Surrey, BC F5559 146/1059 2/68 0:49:03 1:43:37
494/1919 1:44:09 2340 WEIGHTMAN, David Vancouver, BC M4549 348/860 62/140 0:48:12 1:43:50
495/1919 1:44:15 952 GREEN, Daryl Vancouver, BC M5559 349/860 22/93 0:47:45 1:43:48
496/1919 1:44:16 534 CHAN, Mike North Vancouver, BC M5054 350/860 43/128 0:48:30 1:43:11
497/1919 1:44:18 446 BRUSSE, Jeff Abbotsford, BC M4549 351/860 63/140 0:47:32 1:43:41
498/1919 1:44:18 2365 WIEBACH, Joanna Coquitlam, BC F3034 147/1059 34/180 0:48:20 1:43:22
499/1919 1:44:19 1907 RENNIE, Beth Vancouver, BC F4044 148/1059 34/189 0:50:49 1:43:58
500/1919 1:44:22 453 BURGESS, Stacey North Vancouver, BC F4549 149/1059 11/134 0:48:51 1:43:59
501/1919 1:44:23 567 CHIU, Norman Richmond, BC M5054 352/860 44/128 0:48:26 1:42:33
502/1919 1:44:35 1864 PRESTON, Kathy Vancouver, BC F4044 150/1059 35/189 0:49:01 1:43:52
503/1919 1:44:36 1615 MILNE, Graham Langley, BC M5054 353/860 45/128 0:48:24 1:44:15
504/1919 1:44:39 1608 MILLER, Shannon Sooke, BC F3539 151/1059 21/155 0:49:00 1:44:02
505/1919 1:44:40 971 GRIXTI, Randy Vancouver, BC M4549 354/860 64/140 0:48:46 1:44:30
506/1919 1:44:40 619 COOK, Gordon North Vancouver, BC M5559 355/860 23/93 0:48:29 1:44:12
507/1919 1:44:41 1968 SAINT, C.d. Vancouver, BC M3034 356/860 62/108 0:51:11 1:43:14
508/1919 1:44:42 2173 SUNG, Paul Vancouver, BC M5054 357/860 46/128 0:49:08 1:43:57
509/1919 1:44:50 203 ACHTEM, Leslie Vancouver, BC F4549 152/1059 12/134 0:50:15 1:44:12
510/1919 1:44:58 111 MADDEROM, Jake Burnaby, BC M6569 358/860 3/24 0:48:27 1:44:55
511/1919 1:44:58 962 GREGG, Shayne North Vancouver, BC M4549 359/860 65/140 0:48:52 1:43:37
512/1919 1:44:59 927 GLASS, Braxton Victoria, BC M-U20 360/860 4/8 0:48:44 1:43:53
513/1919 1:45:00 928 GLASS, Brett Victoria, BC M5054 361/860 47/128 0:48:45 1:43:54
514/1919 1:45:01 2084 SKILLINGS, Chris Victoria, BC M4044 362/860 58/124 0:48:28 1:44:33
515/1919 1:45:01 635 COURTENAY, Laurel Vancouver, BC F5054 153/1059 16/118 0:48:39 1:44:14
516/1919 1:45:01 2036 SETO, Chris Vancouver, BC M4044 363/860 59/124 0:48:29 1:44:39
517/1919 1:45:04 1150 JAGPAL, Dave Vancouver, BC M5054 364/860 48/128 0:47:52 1:43:42
518/1919 1:45:04 745 DUCA, Claria Vancouver, BC F2529 154/1059 20/115 0:48:37 1:43:58
519/1919 1:45:05 528 CHALMERS, Brian Roberts Creek, BC M6064 365/860 4/37 0:49:47 1:44:47
520/1919 1:45:07 1542 MCGARRY, Lana Vancouver, BC F3539 155/1059 22/155 0:48:51 1:44:49
521/1919 1:45:09 1329 LAVIN, Sean Vancouver, BC M4044 366/860 60/124 0:48:27 1:44:25
522/1919 1:45:11 1039 HAYES, Susan Vancouver, BC F3034 156/1059 35/180 0:50:14 1:44:52
523/1919 1:45:12 1683 MYERS, Jim Vancouver, BC M6064 367/860 5/37 0:49:33 1:44:42
524/1919 1:45:14 1043 HEENAN, David Vancouver, BC M4044 368/860 61/124 0:48:52 1:45:04
525/1919 1:45:15 696 DELMAIRE, Carrie North Vancouver, BC F3034 157/1059 36/180 0:50:46 1:44:17
526/1919 1:45:18 644 CRAWFORD, Sheryl Coquitlam, BC F4549 158/1059 13/134 0:49:45 1:45:08
527/1919 1:45:21 1872 PURHAR, Neelam Coquitlam, BC F4549 159/1059 14/134 0:48:40 1:45:12
528/1919 1:45:22 796 FALARDEAU, Denis Victoria, BC M2529 369/860 38/69 0:49:23 1:44:40
529/1919 1:45:25 612 CONROY, Jennifer Vancouver, BC F4044 160/1059 36/189 0:48:17 1:45:22
530/1919 1:45:26 331 BENTON, Teresa Vancouver, BC F4044 161/1059 37/189 0:49:10 1:44:47
531/1919 1:45:27 1222 KAZANOWSKI, Alexis Vancouver, BC F3034 162/1059 37/180 0:50:58 1:45:01
532/1919 1:45:29 647 CRONE, David North Vancouver, BC M5054 370/860 49/128 0:49:43 1:45:10
533/1919 1:45:29 2257 VAINIO, Angela North Vancouver, BC F4549 163/1059 15/134 0:49:31 1:45:13
534/1919 1:45:29 2133 STANLEY, Lisa Vancouver, BC F4044 164/1059 38/189 0:49:25 1:45:02
535/1919 1:45:30 943 GRANT, Carlee Squamish, BC F3539 165/1059 23/155 0:49:49 1:45:06
536/1919 1:45:31 1405 LOONG, Christine Vancouver, BC F2529 166/1059 21/115 0:50:18 1:44:53
537/1919 1:45:31 2238 TRIEU, Tu Loan Vancouver, BC F3539 167/1059 24/155 0:48:23 1:45:14
538/1919 1:45:31 906 GERARD, Andre Vancouver, BC M5559 371/860 24/93 0:46:50 1:44:49
539/1919 1:45:31 1593 FOSTER, Michael M6569 372/860 4/24 0:48:25 1:45:23
540/1919 1:45:32 1258 KJEKSTAD, Leigh Vancouver, BC F3034 168/1059 38/180 0:49:28 1:45:19
541/1919 1:45:32 1371 LEWYK, Erin Vancouver, BC F3539 169/1059 25/155 0:49:38 1:45:03
542/1919 1:45:33 1927 ROBERTS, Amy North Vancouver, BC F4044 170/1059 39/189 0:49:15 1:44:25
543/1919 1:45:34 364 BOAKE, Elliott Vancouver, BC M2024 373/860 14/23 0:50:59 1:44:17
544/1919 1:45:36 2333 WEBBER, Janet Vancouver, BC F4044 171/1059 40/189 0:50:59 1:44:38
545/1919 1:45:37 2030 SEGUSS, Emma Garibaldi Hlnds, BC F3539 172/1059 26/155 0:48:38 1:44:47
546/1919 1:45:37 233 ANDERSON, Dale Surrey, BC M3539 374/860 48/97 0:50:23 1:44:43
547/1919 1:45:38 2137 STARK, Marianne Burnaby, BC F4549 173/1059 16/134 0:49:02 1:45:20
548/1919 1:45:40 1932 ROBERTS, Peter Vancouver, BC M3539 375/860 49/97 0:48:46 1:45:15
549/1919 1:45:42 1195 JORDAN, Tessa Vancouver, BC F2529 174/1059 22/115 0:49:21 1:45:10
550/1919 1:45:44 807 FELTMATE, Blair Vancouver, BC M2024 376/860 15/23 0:50:07 1:44:56
551/1919 1:45:45 674 DARRAS, J Vancouver, BC F3034 175/1059 39/180 0:49:38 1:45:26
552/1919 1:45:47 2136 STARK, John Burnaby, BC M5054 377/860 50/128 0:49:02 1:45:29
553/1919 1:45:48 1208 KAHNG, Alex Vancouver, BC M5054 378/860 51/128 0:47:48 1:45:33
554/1919 1:45:51 1622 MITCHELL, James Victoria, BC M4549 379/860 66/140 0:49:08 1:44:26
555/1919 1:45:51 1795 PAYNE, Shannon Vancouver, BC F2024 176/1059 14/60 0:48:27 1:45:16
556/1919 1:45:51 1661 MORRISON, Alli Victoria, BC F2529 177/1059 23/115 0:48:26 1:45:16
557/1919 1:45:52 2264 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN, Lizl North Vancouver, BC F3034 178/1059 40/180 0:50:21 1:45:26
558/1919 1:45:54 496 CARANCI, Carolyn Port Moody, BC F3539 179/1059 27/155 0:48:59 1:44:43
559/1919 1:45:58 1667 MORRISON, Tracy Vancouver, BC F3539 180/1059 28/155 0:51:14 1:45:20
560/1919 1:45:58 1987 SCHALIT, Candy Jan North Vancouver, BC F3539 181/1059 29/155 0:49:15 1:45:35
561/1919 1:45:59 1669 MOSHER, Andrea Vancouver, BC F3034 182/1059 41/180 0:49:40 1:44:48
562/1919 1:46:00 376 BONUS, Mark Vancouver, BC M2529 380/860 39/69 0:48:00 1:45:32
563/1919 1:46:05 1345 LEE, Derrick Vancouver, BC M2529 381/860 40/69 0:51:32 1:45:16
564/1919 1:46:06 2297 VOSS, Jennifer Port Moody, BC F4549 183/1059 17/134 0:50:12 1:46:06
565/1919 1:46:06 1036 HAWN, Aaron Vancouver, BC M2529 382/860 41/69 0:51:12 1:44:39
566/1919 1:46:08 1355 HAYES, Shaun M4044 383/860 62/124 0:50:05 1:45:18
567/1919 1:46:09 1256 KIRKPATRICK, David Vancouver, BC M6064 384/860 6/37 0:50:15 1:45:24
568/1919 1:46:10 1005 HANNA, Victoria West Vancouver, BC F4549 184/1059 18/134 0:49:45 1:45:51
569/1919 1:46:10 2191 TAMMEN, Michael West Vancouver, BC M4549 385/860 67/140 0:49:45 1:45:51
570/1919 1:46:11 463 BURTON, Donna Maple Ridge, BC F5054 185/1059 17/118 0:48:57 1:46:01
571/1919 1:46:12 634 COULTHARD, Richard Vancouver, BC M4044 386/860 63/124 0:52:01 1:45:39
572/1919 1:46:15 1988 BERDA, Chris M4044 387/860 64/124 0:49:36 1:45:06
573/1919 1:46:16 1604 MILLEE, Julie Squamish, BC F3539 186/1059 30/155 0:49:57 1:45:54
574/1919 1:46:20 720 DIXON, Laura North Vancouver, BC F2529 187/1059 24/115 0:48:42 1:45:33
575/1919 1:46:21 13 BAKER, Ray Surrey, BC M6569 388/860 5/24 0:51:29 1:45:26
576/1919 1:46:22 784 ENROS, Kathy North Vancouver, BC F4044 188/1059 41/189 0:49:06 1:45:52
577/1919 1:46:26 295 BARNES, Beverli Vancouver, BC F5054 189/1059 18/118 0:49:55 1:46:03
578/1919 1:46:33 1740 OHM-PEDERSEN, Kristin North Vancouver, BC F2529 190/1059 25/115 0:48:53 1:46:22
579/1919 1:46:34 2054 SHERMAN, Tara North Vancouver, BC F3034 191/1059 42/180 0:50:19 1:45:55
580/1919 1:46:35 2401 WONG, Gordon Vancouver, BC M5054 389/860 52/128 0:49:08 1:46:12
581/1919 1:46:36 258 ASPINALL, Lisa Port Coquitlam, BC F3539 192/1059 31/155 0:50:17 1:46:15
582/1919 1:46:37 492 CAMPION, Peter Richmond, BC M4549 390/860 68/140 0:49:29 1:46:13
583/1919 1:46:42 2048 SHEDDAN, Diane Vancouver, BC M3034 391/860 63/108 0:49:21 1:46:14
584/1919 1:46:42 1343 LEE, Catherine Vancouver, BC F3539 193/1059 32/155 0:50:57 1:46:16
585/1919 1:46:45 1257 KIRKPATRICK, Gordon Vancouver, BC M2529 392/860 42/69 0:52:52 1:45:20
586/1919 1:46:47 1634 MOES, Hadassah Vancouver, BC F2529 194/1059 26/115 0:48:16 1:46:47
587/1919 1:46:48 1926 ROBBINS, Sam Bothell, WA F5054 195/1059 19/118 0:49:54 1:46:31
588/1919 1:46:48 690 DEAN, Tammy Sechelt, BC F4044 196/1059 42/189 0:49:40 1:46:31
589/1919 1:46:51 2149 STEVENSON, Don Vancouver, BC M3034 393/860 64/108 0:48:56 1:45:59
590/1919 1:46:53 739 DRALL, Randhir Surrey, BC M3539 394/860 50/97 0:49:31 1:46:37
591/1919 1:46:53 2374 WILLIAMS, Robert Maple Ridge, BC M6064 395/860 7/37 0:49:15 1:46:13
592/1919 1:46:59 815 FIELD, Terry Coquitlam, BC M4549 396/860 69/140 0:49:46 1:46:50
593/1919 1:47:00 1601 MICKLE, Alexis Vancouver, BC F2529 197/1059 27/115 0:49:34 1:46:26
594/1919 1:47:02 317 BELANGER, Linda Calgary, AB F3034 198/1059 43/180 0:51:22 1:46:35
595/1919 1:47:03 762 DYKES, Kimberly Calgary, AB F2529 199/1059 28/115 0:50:55 1:45:37
596/1919 1:47:05 2083 SKILLINGS, Ben Vancouver, BC M3034 397/860 65/108 0:48:37 1:46:36
597/1919 1:47:08 2373 WILLIAMS, Melanie Delta, BC F5054 200/1059 20/118 0:50:23 1:46:48
598/1919 1:47:12 573 CHOUKLINA, Natalia Vancouver, BC F3034 201/1059 44/180 0:50:55 1:45:46
599/1919 1:47:13 1492 MARKOVICH, Stephanie Vancouver, BC F2529 202/1059 29/115 0:49:36 1:46:58
600/1919 1:47:14 1186 JONES, Erin Surrey, BC F3034 203/1059 45/180 0:51:28 1:46:58
601/1919 1:47:17 1396 LIVINGSTONE, Margaret Vancouver, BC F4549 204/1059 19/134 0:50:56 1:46:53
602/1919 1:47:18 2324 WASSERMAN, Shoshana Vancouver, BC F2024 205/1059 15/60 0:50:38 1:46:28
603/1919 1:47:23 1876 QUINN, Tim Coeur D'alene, ID M6064 398/860 8/37 0:51:04 1:47:09
604/1919 1:47:24 1259 KLASSEN, Solana Burnaby, BC F2529 206/1059 30/115 0:49:05 1:46:59
605/1919 1:47:25 988 HALICKI, Brett Vancouver, BC M3034 399/860 66/108 0:51:51 1:46:22
606/1919 1:47:29 578 CHOW, Yuen Vancouver, BC F3034 207/1059 46/180 0:50:08 1:46:56
607/1919 1:47:29 809 FENTON, Tiffany North Vancouver, BC F3034 208/1059 47/180 0:50:29 1:46:58
608/1919 1:47:31 1911 MATTHEWS, Rebecca F2529 209/1059 31/115 0:49:48 1:47:31
609/1919 1:47:33 2235 TREVISI, Ed Delta, BC M5054 400/860 53/128 0:51:30 1:46:39
610/1919 1:47:34 2066 SIDHU, Ravinder Surrey, BC M3539 401/860 51/97 0:48:57 1:47:19
611/1919 1:47:38 246 ARDANAZ, Nicolas Delta, BC M5054 402/860 54/128 0:49:27 1:46:41
612/1919 1:47:40 2262 VAN DER GRACHT, Katherine Vancouver, BC F3034 210/1059 48/180 0:50:20 1:46:22
613/1919 1:47:43 580 CHOY, Hazel Vancouver, BC F4044 211/1059 43/189 0:49:15 1:47:21
614/1919 1:47:45 1818 PETERS, Chloe Vancouver, BC F2024 212/1059 16/60 0:49:57 1:47:25
615/1919 1:47:46 750 DUMAS, Marlena Vancouver, BC F3034 213/1059 49/180 0:50:20 1:46:45
616/1919 1:47:46 1861 PRATT, Tristan Vancouver, BC M3034 403/860 67/108 0:50:20 1:46:44
617/1919 1:47:46 946 GRAY, Bob Burnaby, BC M5559 404/860 25/93 0:50:35 1:47:21
618/1919 1:47:49 1416 LOWE, Natasha Vancouver, BC F3034 214/1059 50/180 0:50:41 1:47:22
619/1919 1:47:51 2139 TOLEAN, Shana F4549 215/1059 20/134 0:49:59 1:47:41
620/1919 1:47:52 1592 MEISL, Peter New Westminster, BC M4549 405/860 70/140 0:50:20 1:47:42
621/1919 1:47:52 881 GALLAGHER, Marty Surrey, BC M5054 406/860 55/128 0:51:16 1:46:29
622/1919 1:47:53 595 CLARK, Jacqueline North Vancouver, BC F4044 216/1059 44/189 0:49:58 1:47:08
623/1919 1:47:56 2044 SHARPE, Colin Surrey, BC M3034 407/860 68/108 0:50:57 1:47:31
624/1919 1:47:57 996 HAMELIN, Geoff North Vancouver, BC M4044 408/860 65/124 0:51:03 1:47:09
625/1919 1:47:58 1363 LEVANGIE, Jeffrey North Vancouver, BC M3034 409/860 69/108 0:50:16 1:47:05
626/1919 1:48:00 926 GIPSON, Trish Vancouver, BC F3034 217/1059 51/180 0:51:26 1:47:01
627/1919 1:48:01 2163 STRILESKY, Brian Surrey, BC M5054 410/860 56/128 0:49:04 1:46:45
628/1919 1:48:03 476 CAMERON, Carmen Surrey, BC F4044 218/1059 45/189 0:50:49 1:46:48
629/1919 1:48:03 835 FLYNN, Stephanie Vancouver, BC F2529 219/1059 32/115 0:50:42 1:46:37
630/1919 1:48:04 524 CAVERS, Matt Vancouver, BC M3034 411/860 70/108 0:52:21 1:47:14
631/1919 1:48:05 1910 REUTER, Georg Vancouver, BC M4549 412/860 71/140 0:49:46 1:47:42
632/1919 1:48:10 1612 MILLING, Tyler Coquitlam, BC M3034 413/860 71/108 0:49:26 1:47:54
633/1919 1:48:13 2385 WILSON, Jim Maple Ridge, BC M5054 414/860 57/128 0:50:50 1:47:59
634/1919 1:48:18 1836 PIETZ, Lisa Renton, WA F2529 220/1059 33/115 0:50:27 1:47:59
635/1919 1:48:19 1477 MAKEPEACE, John Surrey, BC M5054 415/860 58/128 0:49:59 1:47:59
636/1919 1:48:20 897 GAWLEY, Sabrina Vancouver, BC F3034 221/1059 52/180 0:51:05 1:48:00
637/1919 1:48:21 885 GAMBLE, Barett Spruce Grove, AB M3539 416/860 52/97 0:50:09 1:47:56
638/1919 1:48:22 1308 LAINGBODNER, Sonya Grande Prairie, AB F4044 222/1059 46/189 0:51:32 1:48:03
639/1919 1:48:22 804 FEARNSIDE, Len Vancouver, BC M3539 417/860 53/97 0:50:14 1:46:36
640/1919 1:48:23 794 FAHEY, Kevin Coquitlam, BC M4044 418/860 66/124 0:51:09 1:46:52
641/1919 1:48:29 861 FRIESEN, Earl Surrey, BC M5054 419/860 59/128 0:48:47 1:47:37
642/1919 1:48:30 1923 RITCHIE, Glen Vancouver, BC M3539 420/860 54/97 0:51:25 1:47:49
643/1919 1:48:30 1175 JOHNSON, Cal North Vancouver, BC M6569 421/860 6/24 0:51:26 1:48:08
644/1919 1:48:31 1832 PIDGEON, Bebhinn Vancouver, BC F2529 223/1059 34/115 0:52:08 1:47:41
645/1919 1:48:31 1498 MARSH, Tanya Vancouver, BC F4044 224/1059 47/189 0:52:05 1:47:38
646/1919 1:48:31 1497 MARSH, David Vancouver, BC M4549 422/860 72/140 0:52:06 1:47:39
647/1919 1:48:33 1120 HUNG, Violet Vancouver, BC F3034 225/1059 53/180 0:49:21 1:48:27
648/1919 1:48:35 1417 LOWE, Steven Coquitlam, BC M6064 423/860 9/37 0:53:42 1:47:41
649/1919 1:48:37 1855 POWELL, Dave Surrey, BC M5559 424/860 26/93 0:51:49 1:47:59
650/1919 1:48:39 1585 MCQUEEN, Fiona Victoria, BC F5054 226/1059 21/118 0:50:53 1:48:23
651/1919 1:48:45 2265 VAN DIEPEN, Peter Vancouver, BC M5559 425/860 27/93 0:49:36 1:48:26
652/1919 1:48:49 990 HALL, David Port Moody, BC M4549 426/860 73/140 0:49:52 1:48:18
653/1919 1:48:54 1486 HENRIQUES, Penelope F4044 227/1059 48/189 0:50:51 1:47:50
654/1919 1:49:00 1897 MOORE, Natasha F3539 228/1059 33/155 0:50:26 1:48:43
655/1919 1:49:01 1428 MACARTHUR, Joan Victoria, BC F4549 229/1059 21/134 0:50:00 1:48:26
656/1919 1:49:03 782 ENGLISH, Ally North Vancouver, BC F2024 230/1059 17/60 0:51:09 1:48:22
657/1919 1:49:03 1503 MARSHALL, Rebecca Vancouver, BC F4044 231/1059 49/189 0:52:05 1:48:10
658/1919 1:49:09 344 BHAGARIA, Kabir Richmond, BC M3539 427/860 55/97 0:51:40 1:48:33
659/1919 1:49:12 1042 HEBERT, Ben Vancouver, BC M3034 428/860 72/108 0:52:38 1:48:21
660/1919 1:49:17 173 WATERLOW, Rod Vancouver, BC M70+ 429/860 1/9 0:51:07 1:49:15
661/1919 1:49:18 1776 BRUNT, Kelly F2529 232/1059 35/115 0:51:24 1:48:38
662/1919 1:49:18 25 BROWN, David West Vancouver, BC M6569 430/860 7/24 0:52:04 1:49:11
663/1919 1:49:19 274 BAERG, Hannah Maple Ridge, BC F3034 233/1059 54/180 0:50:16 1:48:05
664/1919 1:49:19 2292 VISSERS, Leifka Vancouver, BC F2529 234/1059 36/115 0:51:04 1:48:54
665/1919 1:49:22 1687 NAISMITH, Paul Richmond, BC M3539 431/860 56/97 0:51:51 1:48:07
666/1919 1:49:23 2186 TABATA, Rick Terrace, BC M5054 432/860 60/128 0:51:36 1:49:02
667/1919 1:49:25 2359 WHITING, Sandra Duncan, BC F5559 235/1059 3/68 0:50:34 1:48:56
668/1919 1:49:25 1554 MCINTOSH, Sarah Abbotsford, BC F4044 236/1059 50/189 0:52:24 1:48:23
669/1919 1:49:26 853 FRANK, Janine Duncan, BC F5054 237/1059 22/118 0:50:35 1:48:57
670/1919 1:49:26 1588 MCTAIT, Christy Vancouver, BC F3539 238/1059 34/155 0:50:46 1:49:09
671/1919 1:49:31 1809 PEREIRA, Reesa Richmond, BC F5054 239/1059 23/118 0:51:33 1:48:26
672/1919 1:49:32 1001 HAMMOND, Keely Victoria, BC F2024 240/1059 18/60 0:51:48 1:49:04
673/1919 1:49:34 459 BURNHAM, Greg Vancouver, BC M4549 433/860 74/140 0:50:20 1:48:43
674/1919 1:49:35 669 DAMS, Launna Surrey, BC F4044 241/1059 51/189 0:50:49 1:48:19
675/1919 1:49:36 1090 HOPEWELL, Nick Port Moody, BC M3539 434/860 57/97 0:52:03 1:48:18
676/1919 1:49:44 916 GILL, Haley Vancouver, BC F2529 242/1059 37/115 0:53:50 1:49:15
677/1919 1:49:44 2179 SWART, Doneen Vancouver, BC F4044 243/1059 52/189 0:51:16 1:48:44
678/1919 1:49:45 1095 HORACSEK, Robert Maple Ridge, BC M4044 435/860 67/124 0:51:14 1:49:05
679/1919 1:49:46 1693 NAYLOR, Patti-Jean Victoria, BC F5054 244/1059 24/118 0:51:32 1:49:26
680/1919 1:49:46 903 GEHMAN, Melissa Chilliwack, BC F2024 245/1059 19/60 0:51:23 1:48:47
681/1919 1:49:48 212 AGAR, Teresa Port Coquitlam, BC F2529 246/1059 38/115 0:51:22 1:49:08
682/1919 1:49:48 934 GOMBIK, Casey Vancouver, BC M3539 436/860 58/97 0:52:32 1:48:06
683/1919 1:49:48 1964 SACKMAN, Caroline Vancouver, BC F2529 247/1059 39/115 0:52:33 1:48:06
684/1919 1:49:49 883 GALLANT, Matthew Port Coquitlam, BC M2529 437/860 43/69 0:51:22 1:49:08
685/1919 1:49:50 1655 MORLEY, Rob Chilliwack, BC M3539 438/860 59/97 0:51:26 1:48:47
686/1919 1:49:54 957 GREEN, Terri West Vancouver, BC F4044 248/1059 53/189 0:51:11 1:49:33
687/1919 1:49:55 847 FOUCHARD, Marianne Maple Ridge, BC F3539 249/1059 35/155 0:52:23 1:49:13
688/1919 1:49:55 1763 OVENS, Katrina Chilliwack, BC F2024 250/1059 20/60 0:51:09 1:49:38
689/1919 1:49:56 1286 KRAMER, Nils Chilliwack, BC M2529 439/860 44/69 0:51:08 1:49:38
690/1919 1:49:57 2046 SHAW, Karen Vancouver, BC F3034 251/1059 55/180 0:51:52 1:49:30
691/1919 1:49:57 2440 YANG, Herb Coquitlam, BC M5054 440/860 61/128 0:51:58 1:49:04
692/1919 1:49:58 628 CORMIER, Denis Surrey, BC M4044 441/860 68/124 0:53:31 1:49:49
693/1919 1:49:59 1922 RISTIC, Miroslav Vancouver, BC M5054 442/860 62/128 0:51:03 1:49:08
694/1919 1:50:00 457 BURLTON, Roger Vancouver, BC M6064 443/860 10/37 0:53:27 1:49:15
695/1919 1:50:02 659 CUTLER, Nicole Vancouver, BC F3034 252/1059 56/180 0:54:01 1:48:37
696/1919 1:50:05 1978 SANDHU, Davinder Surrey, BC M4044 444/860 69/124 0:50:32 1:49:28
697/1919 1:50:05 2180 SWART, Suretha Vancouver, BC F4044 253/1059 54/189 0:52:14 1:49:30
698/1919 1:50:06 69 FUJIKAWA, Norma Surrey, BC F6569 254/1059 1/6 0:51:08 1:50:01
699/1919 1:50:10 1260 KLASSEN, Vic Surrey, BC M6064 445/860 11/37 0:49:41 1:49:43
700/1919 1:50:11 579 CHOY, Albert Coquitlam, BC M3034 446/860 73/108 0:51:10 1:49:17
701/1919 1:50:12 1720 NORRIE, Michael Vancouver, BC M4549 447/860 75/140 0:50:35 1:49:10
702/1919 1:50:13 408 BREMNER, Janet Coquitlam, BC F5054 255/1059 25/118 0:52:20 1:49:30
703/1919 1:50:13 1122 HUNTER, Meghan Vancouver, BC F4044 256/1059 55/189 0:51:43 1:49:15
704/1919 1:50:14 1825 PEZEL, Luby Vancouver, BC F4549 257/1059 22/134 0:53:31 1:50:05
705/1919 1:50:15 959 GREENWOOD, Bradley Surrey, BC M2529 448/860 45/69 0:49:45 1:50:03
706/1919 1:50:15 208 ADANG, Steve Vancouver, BC M4044 449/860 70/124 0:50:06 1:48:55
707/1919 1:50:17 2331 WATTS, Allison Vancouver, BC F2529 258/1059 40/115 0:51:43 1:49:39
708/1919 1:50:18 1710 NICOLI, Patricia Surrey, BC F4549 259/1059 23/134 0:53:15 1:49:11
709/1919 1:50:18 856 FRASER, Rick Surrey, BC M5559 450/860 28/93 0:53:26 1:49:22
710/1919 1:50:18 144 ROUFOSSE, Roger Surrey, BC M70+ 451/860 2/9 0:52:18 1:50:16
711/1919 1:50:19 2236 TREVORS, Kristina Vancouver, BC F3539 260/1059 36/155 0:50:33 1:49:54
712/1919 1:50:19 1087 HONG, Francine North Vancouver, BC F5054 261/1059 26/118 0:52:23 1:50:01
713/1919 1:50:20 166 MAGNUSON, Lori F4044 262/1059 56/189 0:50:35 1:50:07
714/1919 1:50:20 1535 MCCOY, Erika Vancouver, BC F2529 263/1059 41/115 0:51:37 1:49:23
715/1919 1:50:21 2441 YANG, Rex Surrey, BC M2529 452/860 46/69 0:52:10 1:48:33
716/1919 1:50:24 759 DUYNDAM, Jeff Victoria, BC M3034 453/860 74/108 0:52:21 1:49:28
717/1919 1:50:24 760 DUYNDAM, Jessa Victoria, BC F3034 264/1059 57/180 0:52:20 1:49:28
718/1919 1:50:25 504 CARRIERE, Eric Vancouver, BC M4044 454/860 71/124 0:51:54 1:49:20
719/1919 1:50:26 57 DUECK, Lynne Richmond, BC F5559 265/1059 4/68 0:50:48 1:50:22
720/1919 1:50:33 1218 KATZMAN, Gili Vancouver, BC F4549 266/1059 24/134 0:50:48 1:49:58
721/1919 1:50:36 658 SAWYER, Roy M4549 455/860 76/140 0:53:23 1:49:32
722/1919 1:50:39 788 EVANSHEN, Molly North Vancouver, BC F5054 267/1059 27/118 0:51:54 1:50:23
723/1919 1:50:44 275 BAILEY, Dennis Surrey, BC M5559 456/860 29/93 0:49:46 1:50:19
724/1919 1:50:47 1496 MARRERO, Ernesto Surrey, BC M4044 457/860 72/124 0:50:50 1:49:37
725/1919 1:50:48 1331 LAW, Ka-Hay Vancouver, BC F3034 268/1059 58/180 0:50:34 1:49:58
726/1919 1:50:49 1514 MATHESON, Hilary North Vancouver, BC F2024 269/1059 21/60 0:51:44 1:50:23
727/1919 1:50:54 1110 HOWLETT, Grace White Rock, BC F4549 270/1059 25/134 0:50:58 1:49:45
728/1919 1:50:55 236 ANDERSON, Ryan North Vancouver, BC M3034 458/860 75/108 0:49:56 1:50:24
729/1919 1:50:56 231 ANDERSON, Brittany North Vancouver, BC F3034 271/1059 59/180 0:49:55 1:50:25
730/1919 1:50:57 650 CRUICKSHANK, Kyle Coquitlam, BC M2529 459/860 47/69 0:49:35 1:49:13
731/1919 1:50:57 711 DIBBLEE, Kirsten Victoria, BC F3034 272/1059 60/180 0:52:39 1:50:36
732/1919 1:50:58 1768 SWEENEY BERGEN, Elissa F2024 273/1059 22/60 0:51:31 1:50:16
733/1919 1:50:59 416 BRING, Navtej Surrey, BC M4549 460/860 77/140 0:49:43 1:50:44
734/1919 1:51:03 466 BUTLER, Martin Vancouver, BC M4549 461/860 78/140 0:51:15 1:50:02
735/1919 1:51:03 1893 READ, Jennifer Port Coquitlam, BC F3034 274/1059 61/180 0:53:08 1:50:30
736/1919 1:51:04 958 GREENAWAY, Ken Vancouver, BC M5054 462/860 63/128 0:52:06 1:49:53
737/1919 1:51:04 1179 JOHNSON, Ruth Vancouver, BC F4044 275/1059 57/189 0:51:49 1:50:29
738/1919 1:51:05 2274 VANSTONE, Blair Langley, BC M3539 463/860 60/97 0:52:07 1:49:32
739/1919 1:51:05 1930 ROBERTS, Julie Vancouver, BC F3539 276/1059 37/155 0:50:37 1:50:56
740/1919 1:51:06 753 DUNCAN, Kris Squamish, BC M3539 464/860 61/97 0:51:03 1:50:40
741/1919 1:51:06 1082 HOGG, Kirsten Vancouver, BC F2529 277/1059 42/115 0:52:23 1:50:04
742/1919 1:51:07 1048 HENSON, Dana Vancouver, BC F2024 278/1059 23/60 0:51:54 1:50:43
743/1919 1:51:07 1807 PENNEY, Michelle Vancouver, BC F4044 279/1059 58/189 0:53:24 1:50:03
744/1919 1:51:08 833 FLOURET, Jean-Philippe Burnaby, BC M3539 465/860 62/97 0:52:44 1:50:27
745/1919 1:51:10 508 CARTER, Amy Surrey, BC F3034 280/1059 62/180 0:51:00 1:49:30
746/1919 1:51:11 139 RINGDAHL, Rita Vancouver, BC F6064 281/1059 2/26 0:51:14 1:51:06
747/1919 1:51:13 2022 SCREPNEK, Ken North Vancouver, BC M5054 466/860 64/128 0:49:54 1:50:42
748/1919 1:51:13 342 BERTRAND, Julie Vancouver, BC F2529 282/1059 43/115 0:52:12 1:50:51
749/1919 1:51:14 318 BELL, David North Vancouver, BC M4549 467/860 79/140 0:52:59 1:50:07
750/1919 1:51:15 182 WINTEMUTE, Jane Vancouver, BC F6569 283/1059 2/6 0:52:06 1:50:40
751/1919 1:51:16 2177 SVENSSON, David Surrey, BC M3539 468/860 63/97 0:53:24 1:50:37
752/1919 1:51:18 1674 MULVIHILL, Kelsey Vancouver, BC F3034 284/1059 63/180 0:48:27 1:51:05
753/1919 1:51:20 1362 LEUNG, Susan Vancouver, BC F4044 285/1059 59/189 0:52:51 1:51:05
754/1919 1:51:23 2423 WOODWARD, Colleen Vancouver, BC F4044 286/1059 60/189 0:52:44 1:50:13
755/1919 1:51:23 234 ANDERSON, Karyn Malahat, BC F3034 287/1059 64/180 0:52:40 1:51:02
756/1919 1:51:25 482 CAMPBELL, Courtney Vancouver, BC F2529 288/1059 44/115 0:52:00 1:50:26
757/1919 1:51:27 49 DEANE, Deb Calgary, AB F5559 289/1059 5/68 0:50:50 1:50:09
758/1919 1:51:31 1788 PATEY, Gren Vancouver, BC M6064 469/860 12/37 0:51:13 1:51:20
759/1919 1:51:31 1723 NOSE, Lance Vancouver, BC M5559 470/860 30/93 0:51:28 1:51:10
760/1919 1:51:31 1193 ARAGON, Melissa F3034 290/1059 65/180 0:51:08 1:50:51
761/1919 1:51:33 1169 JESSA, Mehb Port Moody, BC M4549 471/860 80/140 0:51:14 1:51:09
762/1919 1:51:33 2201 TAYLOR, Nicole Surrey, BC F4044 291/1059 61/189 0:51:02 1:50:46
763/1919 1:51:35 954 GREEN, Janet Courtenay, BC F5559 292/1059 6/68 0:52:33 1:51:06
764/1919 1:51:37 1645 MOORE, Michelle Coquitlam, BC F4549 293/1059 26/134 0:51:43 1:50:00
765/1919 1:51:40 292 BALLANTYNE, Sandy Surrey, BC F5054 294/1059 28/118 0:51:47 1:51:15
766/1919 1:51:44 1534 MCCORMICK, Siobhan Vancouver, BC F5054 295/1059 29/118 0:52:23 1:51:05
767/1919 1:51:44 1816 PERRY, Susan Vancouver, BC F2529 296/1059 45/115 0:52:13 1:50:03
768/1919 1:51:46 1543 MCGARRY, Rob Vancouver, BC M4549 472/860 81/140 0:49:25 1:51:29
769/1919 1:51:46 290 BALDERSTON, Julie North Vancouver, BC F3034 297/1059 66/180 0:53:49 1:50:12
770/1919 1:51:46 1765 OWENS, Camille Surrey, BC F4549 298/1059 27/134 0:53:17 1:50:26
771/1919 1:51:48 708 DHESI, Sukhi Richmond, BC F4044 299/1059 62/189 0:50:50 1:51:09
772/1919 1:51:52 1870 PRITCHARD, Emily Vancouver, BC F3539 300/1059 38/155 0:52:33 1:50:10
773/1919 1:51:53 1688 NAKADE, Shani Richmond, BC F3539 301/1059 39/155 0:51:48 1:51:01
774/1919 1:51:53 994 HALLY, Ota Vancouver, BC M4549 473/860 82/140 0:56:28 1:51:06
775/1919 1:51:53 577 CHOW, Gwen Richmond, BC F5054 302/1059 30/118 0:50:36 1:51:05
776/1919 1:51:55 646 CRICHTON, Mandy Abbotsford, BC F3034 303/1059 67/180 0:52:26 1:51:36
777/1919 1:51:56 358 BLACKWELL, Tammy Port Coquitlam, BC F4549 304/1059 28/134 0:54:07 1:50:57
778/1919 1:51:56 1379 VAN POELE, Alexa F2024 305/1059 24/60 0:52:47 1:51:15
779/1919 1:51:56 1867 PRICE, Tracey Coquitlam, BC F5054 306/1059 31/118 0:51:53 1:50:57
780/1919 1:52:05 2052 SHEPHERD, Meredith Vancouver, BC F3034 307/1059 68/180 0:53:02 1:51:46
781/1919 1:52:06 1548 MCGINN, Anne-Marie Vancouver, BC F4549 308/1059 29/134 0:53:02 1:51:44
782/1919 1:52:07 882 GALLANT, Mark New Westminster, BC M5054 474/860 65/128 0:51:45 1:50:55
783/1919 1:52:07 965 GREIG, David Surrey, BC M4549 475/860 83/140 0:54:16 1:51:18
784/1919 1:52:08 2134 STANLEY, Michelle Coquitlam, BC F4044 309/1059 63/189 0:52:45 1:51:29
785/1919 1:52:08 1563 MCKINNON, William White Rock, BC M5559 476/860 31/93 0:54:16 1:51:20
786/1919 1:52:08 688 DEACON, Nigel Victoria, BC M6064 477/860 13/37 0:54:16 1:51:19
787/1919 1:52:08 1237 SLADE, Marcus M5054 478/860 66/128 0:54:18 1:51:21
788/1919 1:52:09 857 FRASER, Russ Surrey, BC M5559 479/860 32/93 0:54:16 1:51:20
789/1919 1:52:09 1852 PORTER, Mark Coquitlam, BC M4044 480/860 73/124 0:50:21 1:51:33
790/1919 1:52:13 1403 LONG, Lynn Chilliwack, BC F4044 310/1059 64/189 0:51:22 1:50:47
791/1919 1:52:14 603 COATES, Henny Vancouver, BC F5559 311/1059 7/68 0:52:58 1:51:55
792/1919 1:52:20 1494 MARNOW, Shawne Whitehorse, YT F4044 312/1059 65/189 0:52:49 1:51:35
793/1919 1:52:22 583 CHRISTIE, Susan Vancouver, BC F4044 313/1059 66/189 0:52:20 1:51:14
794/1919 1:52:23 2098 SMITH, Mary Port Coquitlam, BC F4044 314/1059 67/189 0:50:49 1:52:04
795/1919 1:52:27 1488 MANUOCHEHRI, Omid North Vancouver, BC M3034 481/860 76/108 0:52:53 1:51:40
796/1919 1:52:27 2161 STRAUSS, Maritess White Rock, BC F4044 315/1059 68/189 0:53:09 1:51:54
797/1919 1:52:30 411 BRIDGE, Angela New Westminster, BC F3539 316/1059 40/155 0:51:45 1:51:17
798/1919 1:52:35 1420 LU, Natalie Vancouver, BC F2024 317/1059 25/60 0:53:15 1:51:35
799/1919 1:52:35 1176 JOHNSON, Courtney Vancouver, BC F2529 318/1059 46/115 0:53:15 1:51:35
800/1919 1:52:42 2206 THOMAS, Anne Vancouver, BC F4044 319/1059 69/189 0:51:49 1:51:18
801/1919 1:52:43 1883 RAMPTON, Cher Chilliwack, BC F3539 320/1059 41/155 0:52:57 1:51:24
802/1919 1:52:46 981 GUTMAN, Belinda Vancouver, BC F4044 321/1059 70/189 0:53:04 1:52:13
803/1919 1:52:46 982 GUTMAN, Sam Vancouver, BC M4549 482/860 84/140 0:53:08 1:52:13
804/1919 1:52:47 1301 KWOK, Aron Vancouver, BC M2529 483/860 48/69 0:53:37 1:52:38
805/1919 1:52:48 1052 HERNANDEZ, Reynaldo Surrey, BC M4044 484/860 74/124 0:52:48 1:52:16
806/1919 1:52:49 2473 ZHANG, James Vancouver, BC M4549 485/860 85/140 0:52:20 1:52:26
807/1919 1:52:49 2028 SEDDON, Lorraine Delta, BC F5559 322/1059 8/68 0:52:00 1:51:27
808/1919 1:52:54 944 GRANT, Katriona Vancouver, BC F3034 323/1059 69/180 0:52:50 1:51:41
809/1919 1:52:55 867 FUJIBAYASHI, Erin North Vancouver, BC F3539 324/1059 42/155 0:53:51 1:52:17
810/1919 1:52:59 854 FRANKS, Aaron Vancouver, BC M2529 486/860 49/69 0:55:13 1:52:12
811/1919 1:52:59 660 CUZEN, Bradley Vancouver, BC M4044 487/860 75/124 0:53:23 1:52:24
812/1919 1:52:59 487 CAMPBELL, Marla North Vancouver, BC F3539 325/1059 43/155 0:51:50 1:52:01
813/1919 1:53:02 986 HALE, Danyelle North Vancouver, BC F4044 326/1059 71/189 0:52:48 1:52:08
814/1919 1:53:04 663 CZELENSKI, Ben Calgary, AB M5559 488/860 33/93 0:51:53 1:52:14
815/1919 1:53:05 940 GRAHAM, Christie Vancouver, BC F2024 327/1059 26/60 0:53:12 1:52:17
816/1919 1:53:08 1395 LITTLEWOOD, Anne Surrey, BC F5559 328/1059 9/68 0:53:09 1:52:11
817/1919 1:53:10 2273 VANDERWOOD, Russ Port Coquitlam, BC M4549 489/860 86/140 0:54:31 1:52:11
818/1919 1:53:11 564 CHIN, Stella Burnaby, BC F4044 329/1059 72/189 0:52:19 1:52:56
819/1919 1:53:12 1358 LESLIE, Patricia Burnaby, BC F4549 330/1059 30/134 0:52:41 1:53:01
820/1919 1:53:13 2086 SLY, Paul Vancouver, BC M3539 490/860 64/97 0:53:43 1:52:19
821/1919 1:53:14 1012 HARADA, Ann Vancouver, BC F3539 331/1059 44/155 0:52:44 1:52:27
822/1919 1:53:16 588 CHUI, Ancilla Vancouver, BC F2529 332/1059 47/115 0:53:06 1:52:59
823/1919 1:53:18 598 CLERKSON, Lori Port Coquitlam, BC F4549 333/1059 31/134 0:54:32 1:52:20
824/1919 1:53:19 876 GABRIEL, Karen Vancouver, BC F4044 334/1059 73/189 0:53:09 1:51:46
825/1919 1:53:20 1800 PEARSON, Damian Vancouver, BC M3034 491/860 77/108 0:53:50 1:52:07
826/1919 1:53:21 1097 HORITA, Rick White Rock, BC M6064 492/860 14/37 0:53:46 1:52:28
827/1919 1:53:22 1244 KILPATRICK, Ryan Vancouver, BC M2529 493/860 50/69 0:51:37 1:52:36
828/1919 1:53:32 1929 ROBERTS, Gwil Vancouver, BC M4044 494/860 76/124 0:52:05 1:52:14
829/1919 1:53:32 724 DOLLING, Ron North Vancouver, BC M5054 495/860 67/128 0:53:35 1:52:28
830/1919 1:53:33 133 PELLEW, Lucille North Vancouver, BC F6064 335/1059 3/26 0:52:40 1:53:28
831/1919 1:53:35 1979 MATLO, Claudine F4044 336/1059 74/189 0:53:10 1:52:28
832/1919 1:53:38 1826 PHAM, Thu Vancouver, BC F3539 337/1059 45/155 0:52:51 1:53:22
833/1919 1:53:39 566 CHIU, Janet Vancouver, BC F5054 338/1059 32/118 0:53:02 1:53:20
834/1919 1:53:40 1113 HRABOVSKI, Doug Delta, BC M4044 496/860 77/124 0:53:29 1:52:40
835/1919 1:53:41 1803 PEDERSEN, Joanna Vancouver, BC F3539 339/1059 46/155 0:53:42 1:52:16
836/1919 1:53:41 221 ALLCHIN, Kerry New Westminster, BC M3034 497/860 78/108 0:54:05 1:52:58
837/1919 1:53:44 96 KROCHAK, Dennis Gibsons, BC M6569 498/860 8/24 0:52:58 1:53:42
838/1919 1:53:44 2370 WILLIAMS, James Lee Delta, BC M5054 499/860 68/128 0:54:26 1:52:35
839/1919 1:53:45 1412 LOUIE, Catherine Vancouver, BC F4549 340/1059 32/134 0:52:50 1:52:34
840/1919 1:53:47 1292 KRISTENSEN, Dave North Vancouver, BC M3539 500/860 65/97 0:53:03 1:53:00
841/1919 1:53:47 1772 PALMER, Clare Vancouver, BC F4044 341/1059 75/189 0:52:55 1:52:59
842/1919 1:53:50 831 FLOOD, Charlene Port Coquitlam, BC F2024 342/1059 27/60 0:52:24 1:53:22
843/1919 1:53:50 315 BEFUS, Glenn Saanichton, BC M6064 501/860 15/37 0:53:24 1:52:56
844/1919 1:53:56 494 CAPLAN, Mark Vancouver, BC M4549 502/860 87/140 0:54:17 1:53:10
845/1919 1:53:57 1084 HOLMES, Victoria Abbotsford, BC F4044 343/1059 76/189 0:56:27 1:53:07
846/1919 1:54:01 319 BELL, Khyle Maple Ridge, BC M2024 503/860 16/23 0:49:43 1:52:05
847/1919 1:54:03 1444 MACIVER, Mandy Vancouver, BC F4549 344/1059 33/134 0:53:06 1:53:36
848/1919 1:54:04 1114 HRABOVSKI, Theresa Delta, BC F4044 345/1059 77/189 0:53:30 1:53:05
849/1919 1:54:09 385 BOURDAGES, Marilou Vancouver, BC F3034 346/1059 70/180 0:55:04 1:53:29
850/1919 1:54:09 1327 LAU, Luke Vancouver, BC M4549 504/860 88/140 0:54:09 1:53:35
851/1919 1:54:09 248 ARENSON, Barbara Vancouver, BC F4044 347/1059 78/189 0:52:43 1:53:37
852/1919 1:54:10 2484 ZALESCHUK, Evan M5054 505/860 69/128 0:56:17 1:53:12
853/1919 1:54:10 4 TREGOBOV, Earl Surrey, BC M4549 506/860 89/140 0:54:32 1:53:22
854/1919 1:54:18 1474 MAK, Ruby Port Moody, BC F3034 348/1059 71/180 0:52:55 1:54:09
855/1919 1:54:18 2007 SCOTT, Amy Vancouver, BC F3539 349/1059 47/155 0:54:37 1:53:01
856/1919 1:54:20 672 DARNTON, Aaron Bremerton, WA M2529 507/860 51/69 0:51:34 1:53:35
857/1919 1:54:22 1663 SHELL, Tamara F4044 350/1059 79/189 0:53:48 1:52:51
858/1919 1:54:22 1798 PEARCE, David Delta, BC M5054 508/860 70/128 0:54:27 1:53:07
859/1919 1:54:22 529 CHAMBERS, Anthony Vancouver, BC M5054 509/860 71/128 0:57:17 1:53:00
860/1919 1:54:22 1203 JURICEVIC, Diana Vancouver, BC F3034 351/1059 72/180 0:53:06 1:53:35
861/1919 1:54:23 188 ZERON, Norma Coquitlam, BC F6064 352/1059 4/26 0:52:15 1:54:17
862/1919 1:54:24 1730 O'BRIAN, Amy Vancouver, BC F3539 353/1059 48/155 0:54:41 1:52:57
863/1919 1:54:24 1731 O'BRIAN, Meghan Vancouver, BC F3034 354/1059 73/180 0:54:41 1:52:57
864/1919 1:54:25 859 FRENCH, Jennie Vancouver, BC F3539 355/1059 49/155 0:53:03 1:53:43
865/1919 1:54:27 810 FERENC, Lisa Vancouver, BC F3539 356/1059 50/155 0:53:49 1:53:05
866/1919 1:54:27 1856 POWER, Leanne Vancouver, BC F3034 357/1059 74/180 0:53:48 1:53:04
867/1919 1:54:28 2060 SHINNICK-GORDON, Isabel Vancouver, BC F2024 358/1059 28/60 0:51:48 1:54:00
868/1919 1:54:30 251 ARMSTRONG, Cameron North Vancouver, BC M5054 510/860 72/128 0:53:12 1:54:08
869/1919 1:54:31 679 DAVIES, Michelle Vancouver, BC F3034 359/1059 75/180 0:52:46 1:53:57
870/1919 1:54:32 606 COGAN, Bryan Vancouver, BC M4549 511/860 90/140 0:53:08 1:54:17
871/1919 1:54:34 738 DOYLE, Emily Gibsons, BC F2529 360/1059 48/115 0:52:56 1:53:23
872/1919 1:54:36 1820 PETERS, Rick Bainbridge Island, WA M5559 512/860 34/93 0:53:32 1:53:43
873/1919 1:54:38 1906 MITCHELL, Mike M2024 513/860 17/23 0:51:40 1:52:55
874/1919 1:54:38 1384 LILLIE, Margo Vancouver, BC F5559 361/1059 10/68 0:52:58 1:53:52
875/1919 1:54:39 921 GILL, Tara Vancouver, BC F3034 362/1059 76/180 0:54:28 1:54:13
876/1919 1:54:40 2303 WALKER, Ralph Vancouver, BC M6064 514/860 16/37 0:53:41 1:54:01
877/1919 1:54:42 1511 MASSON, Bronwyn Vancouver, BC F5054 363/1059 33/118 0:52:38 1:54:05
878/1919 1:54:43 1033 HAUG, Allyson North Vancouver, BC F3539 364/1059 51/155 0:53:07 1:53:44
879/1919 1:54:45 1354 LEIREN, Courtney Abbotsford, BC F3034 365/1059 77/180 0:52:43 1:54:03
880/1919 1:54:45 1438 MACDOUGALL, Katie North Vancouver, BC F2529 366/1059 49/115 0:54:11 1:53:21
881/1919 1:54:46 1568 MCLEAN, Joseph Powell River, BC M3539 515/860 66/97 0:52:34 1:54:21
882/1919 1:54:47 271 BACH, Peter North Vancouver, BC M4044 516/860 78/124 0:52:56 1:53:25
883/1919 1:54:48 2199 TAYLOR, Caroline Vancouver, BC F3539 367/1059 52/155 0:53:18 1:54:17
884/1919 1:54:51 1960 RYAN, Lucy Coquitlam, BC F4044 368/1059 80/189 0:51:54 1:54:21
885/1919 1:54:52 2151 STEWART, Lyla North Vancouver, BC F5559 369/1059 11/68 0:54:33 1:53:52
886/1919 1:54:53 866 FRY, Karla Surrey, BC F3539 370/1059 53/155 0:53:02 1:54:00
887/1919 1:54:54 1216 KASPER, Dayna Vancouver, BC F2529 371/1059 50/115 0:54:11 1:53:16
888/1919 1:54:55 1761 OSWALD-COATES, Lisa Langley, BC F3539 372/1059 54/155 0:54:21 1:53:39
889/1919 1:54:55 206 GIBBS, Roger M3034 517/860 79/108 0:53:20 1:54:10
890/1919 1:54:56 1361 LEUNG, Stephanie Vancouver, BC F4044 373/1059 81/189 0:54:32 1:54:18
891/1919 1:55:01 1317 LANGBROEK, Carmen Chilliwack, BC F3539 374/1059 55/155 0:52:28 1:54:10
892/1919 1:55:03 525 CERULLO, Antonio Surrey, BC M4549 518/860 91/140 0:56:05 1:54:05
893/1919 1:55:05 2064 SHUMANSKY, Karey Vancouver, BC F3034 375/1059 78/180 0:55:57 1:53:52
894/1919 1:55:08 842 FORSYTH, Carolyn Surrey, BC F4044 376/1059 82/189 0:52:33 1:54:12
895/1919 1:55:11 1377 LIDDERDALE, Randy New Westminster, BC M5054 519/860 73/128 0:53:49 1:53:49
896/1919 1:55:14 1188 JONES, Kyla Port Moody, BC F2529 377/1059 51/115 0:54:22 1:54:42
897/1919 1:55:14 2123 SPINDEL, Benita Maple Ridge, BC F4044 378/1059 83/189 0:51:55 1:54:34
898/1919 1:55:14 1156 JAMIESON, Rachel New Westminster, BC F4549 379/1059 34/134 0:52:56 1:54:02
899/1919 1:55:15 493 CANTNER, Karl Surrey, BC M5559 520/860 35/93 0:53:48 1:54:32
900/1919 1:55:18 1398 LOCHER, Lael Vancouver, BC M3034 521/860 80/108 0:54:53 1:54:12
901/1919 1:55:18 2070 SIM, Deanna Port Moody, BC F4044 380/1059 84/189 0:54:06 1:54:47
902/1919 1:55:19 798 FALLETTA, Elisa Coquitlam, BC F5054 381/1059 34/118 0:54:49 1:53:39
903/1919 1:55:19 2211 GLOVER, Mark M6569 522/860 9/24 0:54:24 1:54:23
904/1919 1:55:22 1572 MCLENAN, Myron Vancouver, BC M4044 523/860 79/124 0:54:30 1:53:49
905/1919 1:55:22 536 CHAN, Robert Vancouver, BC M4549 524/860 92/140 0:55:25 1:55:04
906/1919 1:55:23 1858 PRANZL, Patricia Surrey, BC F5054 382/1059 35/118 0:52:54 1:54:14
907/1919 1:55:25 2323 WARWICK, Mack Maple Ridge, BC M2024 525/860 18/23 0:49:48 1:53:28
908/1919 1:55:25 92 KHAN, Akram Richmond, BC M70+ 526/860 3/9 0:51:43 1:55:22
909/1919 1:55:27 1726 NOWAK, Alison Vancouver, BC F2529 383/1059 52/115 0:54:06 1:54:52
910/1919 1:55:30 1365 LEVANT, Robin Oliver, BC F4044 384/1059 85/189 0:53:36 1:55:13
911/1919 1:55:31 521 CATTANACH, Kristi Vancouver, BC F3539 385/1059 56/155 0:53:06 1:54:56
912/1919 1:55:31 1547 MCGINLEY, Terri Richmond, BC F4044 386/1059 86/189 0:53:04 1:54:57
913/1919 1:55:32 1291 KREUTZWEISER, Bill Vancouver, BC M4549 527/860 93/140 0:56:34 1:54:33
914/1919 1:55:34 320 BELL, Warren Victoria, BC M5054 528/860 74/128 0:52:52 1:53:26
915/1919 1:55:37 681 DAVIS, Tricia Seattle, WA F4044 387/1059 87/189 0:55:29 1:54:51
916/1919 1:55:39 2349 WHARTON, Kelly West Vancouver, BC F5054 388/1059 36/118 0:53:21 1:55:31
917/1919 1:55:41 879 GALE, Heather Langley, BC F3539 389/1059 57/155 0:55:25 1:55:21
918/1919 1:55:41 439 BROWN, Peggy Port Moody, BC F4549 390/1059 35/134 0:53:40 1:55:09
919/1919 1:55:41 1733 O'BRIEN, Peter Vancouver, BC M5559 529/860 36/93 0:52:26 1:55:03
920/1919 1:55:42 1732 O'BRIEN, Tim Edmonton, AB M6064 530/860 17/37 0:52:26 1:55:03
921/1919 1:55:42 365 BOBROWSKI, Fern Coquitlam, BC F3539 391/1059 58/155 0:53:54 1:54:46
922/1919 1:55:42 2207 THOMAS, James Vancouver, BC M4549 531/860 94/140 0:52:45 1:55:01
923/1919 1:55:44 870 FUNG, Venita Vancouver, BC F3034 392/1059 79/180 0:53:10 1:54:34
924/1919 1:55:45 2346 WESTACOTT, Judy Vancouver, BC F5559 393/1059 12/68 0:52:51 1:55:08
925/1919 1:55:49 1691 NASON, Ellen Bainbridge Island, WA F4549 394/1059 36/134 0:55:03 1:54:55
926/1919 1:55:50 1210 KALLAS, Mohammad Richmond, BC M2529 532/860 52/69 0:54:07 1:55:14
927/1919 1:55:51 2404 WONG, Jeremy Vancouver, BC M2529 533/860 53/69 0:50:29 1:55:10
928/1919 1:55:52 1350 LEE-SON, Kathy Richmond, BC F3034 395/1059 80/180 0:53:40 1:55:01
929/1919 1:55:56 303 BASSO, Melanie Vancouver, BC F4549 396/1059 37/134 0:54:06 1:55:36
930/1919 1:55:56 1144 JACOBS, Ashley Smithers, BC F2529 397/1059 53/115 0:53:36 1:54:37
931/1919 1:55:58 456 BURKE, Sean Vancouver, BC M2529 534/860 54/69 0:56:10 1:54:56
932/1919 1:55:58 314 BEDFORD, Suzanne Vancouver, BC F4044 398/1059 88/189 0:54:38 1:54:51
933/1919 1:55:59 273 BADESHA, Nindy Vancouver, BC F4044 399/1059 89/189 0:54:38 1:54:51
934/1919 1:56:00 2215 TIMMERMANN, Trevor Victoria, BC M4549 535/860 95/140 0:54:08 1:55:33
935/1919 1:56:01 2045 SHARPLES, Paul Vancouver, BC M5559 536/860 37/93 0:53:38 1:55:41
936/1919 1:56:01 361 BLAKE, Sylvia Vancouver, BC F2529 400/1059 54/115 0:55:24 1:55:43
937/1919 1:56:02 1890 RAWSTRON, Selwyn Vancouver, BC M3034 537/860 81/108 0:53:51 1:54:57
938/1919 1:56:03 974 GUAY, Edith White Rock, BC F5054 401/1059 37/118 0:55:51 1:55:17
939/1919 1:56:04 662 CYR, Mario White Rock, BC M5054 538/860 75/128 0:55:51 1:55:17
940/1919 1:56:06 1504 MARTIN, Cheryl Victoria, BC F5054 402/1059 38/118 0:53:41 1:55:29
941/1919 1:56:06 151 SELMAN, Jan North Vancouver, BC F6569 403/1059 3/6 0:55:35 1:56:03
942/1919 1:56:06 2144 STEINMANN, Anouk Burnaby, BC F4044 404/1059 90/189 0:53:16 1:55:24
943/1919 1:56:08 2164 STUDNAR, Monica Maple Ridge, BC F3034 405/1059 81/180 0:53:58 1:54:24
944/1919 1:56:08 1201 JUNG, Justin Richmond, BC M2024 539/860 19/23 0:58:42 1:54:58
945/1919 1:56:09 895 GATTENS, Kristin Vancouver, BC F3034 406/1059 82/180 0:53:28 1:54:23
946/1919 1:56:11 1598 MERRELL, Jo-Anne Vancouver, BC F5054 407/1059 39/118 0:53:41 1:55:08
947/1919 1:56:13 1044 HEIBER, Sharon Seattle, WA F4549 408/1059 38/134 0:55:26 1:54:36
948/1919 1:56:16 2350 WHEELAN, Emily Vancouver, BC F2529 409/1059 55/115 0:53:38 1:55:21
949/1919 1:56:17 259 ASPLER, Annabel Vancouver, BC F4044 410/1059 91/189 0:53:48 1:55:55
950/1919 1:56:17 2077 SING, Jaclyn Vancouver, BC F2024 411/1059 29/60 0:53:16 1:54:40
951/1919 1:56:18 771 EGO, Christina Surrey, BC F5054 412/1059 40/118 0:54:41 1:54:47
952/1919 1:56:20 586 CHRZANOWSKI, Marek Burnaby, BC M4044 540/860 80/124 0:52:23 1:56:04
953/1919 1:56:21 1725 NOVOTNY, Alan New Westminster, BC M5559 541/860 38/93 0:53:05 1:55:44
954/1919 1:56:23 2461 YUEN, Bob Victoria, BC M3034 542/860 82/108 0:54:21 1:55:19
955/1919 1:56:26 1709 NICHOLSON, Jenna Vancouver, BC F3034 413/1059 83/180 0:54:42 1:55:35
956/1919 1:56:27 2360 WHITNEY, Morgan Richmond, BC F3034 414/1059 84/180 0:54:23 1:55:04
957/1919 1:56:28 1794 PAWLAK, Ken Vancouver, BC M5559 543/860 39/93 0:54:48 1:55:08
958/1919 1:56:29 2436 WYLIE, Andrea Vancouver, BC F3034 415/1059 85/180 0:55:17 1:55:56
959/1919 1:56:34 2258 VALAGAO, Christina West Vancouver, BC F2024 416/1059 30/60 0:55:54 1:56:11
960/1919 1:56:36 998 HAMILTON, Ken Vancouver, BC M5559 544/860 40/93 0:55:05 1:55:58
961/1919 1:56:38 654 CULLUM, Rebecca Port Moody, BC F3034 417/1059 86/180 0:54:50 1:55:26
962/1919 1:56:38 229 ANAGNOSTOU, Costa Burnaby, BC M4044 545/860 81/124 0:55:47 1:56:03
963/1919 1:56:38 1254 KIRKHAM, Ashley Vancouver, BC F3034 418/1059 87/180 0:55:10 1:55:48
964/1919 1:56:52 431 VARGHESE, Prince M3034 546/860 83/108 0:53:40 1:56:02
965/1919 1:56:54 1744 OLIVER, Kelly Vancouver, BC F3034 419/1059 88/180 0:54:50 1:56:21
966/1919 1:56:54 591 CHUNG, Stephen Vancouver, BC M5054 547/860 76/128 0:52:34 1:56:27
967/1919 1:56:56 1473 MAIR, Christopher Maple Ridge, BC M4044 548/860 82/124 0:51:32 1:56:24
968/1919 1:56:58 468 BUTTERWORTH, Shawn Richmond, BC M5054 549/860 77/128 0:55:16 1:55:27
969/1919 1:56:59 1829 PHILLIPS, Patty North Vancouver, BC F5559 420/1059 13/68 0:55:20 1:56:10
970/1919 1:57:00 980 GUTHRIE, Lana Rosedale, BC F3034 421/1059 89/180 0:54:03 1:55:29
971/1919 1:57:01 812 FERRIE, Jill Surrey, BC F4549 422/1059 39/134 0:53:39 1:56:06
972/1919 1:57:01 1948 ROWSON, Kelly Surrey, BC F5054 423/1059 41/118 0:54:50 1:56:15
973/1919 1:57:01 749 DULAY, Sukhpal Richmond, BC F4044 424/1059 92/189 0:55:38 1:55:46
974/1919 1:57:01 1898 REID, Diana Surrey, BC F5054 425/1059 42/118 0:54:49 1:56:14
975/1919 1:57:02 1532 MCCOACH, John North Vancouver, BC M5559 550/860 41/93 0:56:45 1:55:47
976/1919 1:57:02 2336 WEBER, Janet White Rock, BC F4549 426/1059 40/134 0:55:03 1:55:42
977/1919 1:57:04 746 DUDA, Ed Burnaby, BC M5054 551/860 78/128 0:56:14 1:55:48
978/1919 1:57:06 464 BURTON, Jennifer Vancouver, BC F4044 427/1059 93/189 0:54:37 1:55:57
979/1919 1:57:06 2234 TREMBLAY, Jessica Coquitlam, BC F3539 428/1059 59/155 0:55:08 1:56:48
980/1919 1:57:06 2271 VANDERVELDEN, Andrea North Vancouver, BC F2024 429/1059 31/60 0:54:21 1:56:16
981/1919 1:57:09 2485 KOCH, Sarah Vancouver, BC F2529 430/1059 56/115 0:54:55 1:55:41
982/1919 1:57:13 2432 WREN, Sujin Vancouver, BC F2529 431/1059 57/115 0:53:28 1:56:27
983/1919 1:57:14 1429 MACAVOY, Patrick Victoria, BC M2024 552/860 20/23 0:55:44 1:56:29
984/1919 1:57:14 1662 MORRISON, Carly Victoria, BC F2024 432/1059 32/60 0:56:27 1:56:30
985/1919 1:57:19 2093 SMITH, Daniel Vancouver, BC M2529 553/860 55/69 0:55:38 1:56:26
986/1919 1:57:19 1272 KONG, Beverly Richmond, BC F5054 433/1059 43/118 0:55:03 1:57:08
987/1919 1:57:19 1187 JONES, Kevin Port Moody, BC M3034 554/860 84/108 0:55:34 1:56:49
988/1919 1:57:21 1639 HUXHAM, Angela F5559 434/1059 14/68 0:55:25 1:57:16
989/1919 1:57:21 814 FEUER, Fran Gillies Bay, BC F5559 435/1059 15/68 0:54:20 1:56:49
990/1919 1:57:23 651 CRUZ, Dennis Vancouver, BC M3539 555/860 67/97 0:56:19 1:56:59
991/1919 1:57:23 377 BONZO, Justin Vancouver, BC M4044 556/860 83/124 0:57:22 1:56:21
992/1919 1:57:24 1774 PANNELL, Jane Brackendale, BC F3539 436/1059 60/155 0:54:07 1:56:26
993/1919 1:57:27 324 BENNETT, Carolyn Victoria, BC F5054 437/1059 44/118 0:53:42 1:56:51
994/1919 1:57:28 1936 ROBICHAUD, Sarah Langley, BC F3034 438/1059 90/180 0:55:46 1:55:40
995/1919 1:57:28 2279 VENETSANOS, Angelo Port Moody, BC M4044 557/860 84/124 0:52:34 1:57:07
996/1919 1:57:29 370 BOIVIN, Taryn Surrey, BC F5054 439/1059 45/118 0:55:34 1:56:33
997/1919 1:57:29 356 BLACK, Rebecca West Vancouver, BC F6064 440/1059 5/26 0:53:53 1:56:45
998/1919 1:57:33 1184 JOKISCH, Janet Delta, BC F5054 441/1059 46/118 0:55:20 1:56:57
999/1919 1:57:34 387 BOURKE, Caoimhe Vancouver, BC F2529 442/1059 58/115 0:54:38 1:57:07
1000/1919 1:57:35 1531 JENEI, Jessica Vancouver, BC F2024 443/1059 33/60 0:56:02 1:56:50
1001/1919 1:57:35 1016 HARDY, Tania Campbell River, BC F4044 444/1059 94/189 0:55:00 1:56:45
1002/1919 1:57:36 975 AMIRI, Neda F2529 445/1059 59/115 0:54:56 1:57:06
1003/1919 1:57:36 1963 SABADOS, Brandie Vancouver, BC F3034 446/1059 91/180 0:51:54 1:57:13
1004/1919 1:57:36 1161 JAY, Jack Burnaby, BC M4549 558/860 96/140 0:56:06 1:56:55
1005/1919 1:57:38 533 CHAN, Jennifer North Vancouver, BC F3539 447/1059 61/155 0:53:24 1:56:33
1006/1919 1:57:39 2187 TABATA, Tobi Terrace, BC F5054 448/1059 47/118 0:54:20 1:57:18
1007/1919 1:57:42 2110 SOMODY, Albert West Vancouver, BC M6064 559/860 18/37 0:53:58 1:56:44
1008/1919 1:57:42 2222 TOICHUBEKOVA, Nurgul West Vancouver, BC F4044 449/1059 95/189 0:55:08 1:57:04
1009/1919 1:57:44 1315 LANE, Tracey Surrey, BC F4044 450/1059 96/189 0:54:34 1:56:28
1010/1919 1:57:46 1380 LIGGAT, Caroline White Rock, BC F2024 451/1059 34/60 0:53:37 1:57:05
1011/1919 1:57:47 2130 STACK, Leah Vancouver, BC F3034 452/1059 92/180 0:54:01 1:56:24
1012/1919 1:57:48 1481 MALIK, Viren Vancouver, BC M4044 560/860 85/124 0:52:22 1:56:40
1013/1919 1:57:51 436 BROWN, Lenora Victoria, BC F5054 453/1059 48/118 0:53:38 1:56:59
1014/1919 1:57:53 1581 MCNAMEE-CLARK, Kate Vancouver, BC F4549 454/1059 41/134 0:54:44 1:56:45
1015/1919 1:57:53 2454 YOUNG, Caroline Vancouver, BC F4044 455/1059 97/189 0:52:39 1:57:00
1016/1919 1:57:53 1951 RUDICK, Sharon Delta, BC F5559 456/1059 16/68 0:56:26 1:57:17
1017/1919 1:57:53 1404 LOO, Richard Vancouver, BC M5054 561/860 79/128 0:53:03 1:57:20
1018/1919 1:57:54 732 DOUCETTE, Dawn North Vancouver, BC F4044 457/1059 98/189 0:52:39 1:57:41
1019/1919 1:57:55 1211 KAMIDE, Neil Richmond, BC M4549 562/860 97/140 0:53:46 1:57:30
1020/1919 1:57:59 429 BROW, Debbie Richmond, BC F4549 458/1059 42/134 0:54:26 1:56:29
1021/1919 1:58:01 597 CLEARY, Jason Richmond, BC M3539 563/860 68/97 0:55:16 1:58:01
1022/1919 1:58:01 775 ELGABRY, Adel North Vancouver, BC M5559 564/860 42/93 0:53:25 1:57:42
1023/1919 1:58:03 2280 VENTURA, Susan Surrey, BC F5054 459/1059 49/118 0:56:45 1:56:57
1024/1919 1:58:05 625 CORDAY, Kelly North Vancouver, BC F3034 460/1059 93/180 0:56:07 1:56:51
1025/1919 1:58:05 1019 HAROWITZ, Daniel Vancouver, BC M3539 565/860 69/97 0:55:31 1:57:26
1026/1919 1:58:06 239 ANSERELLO, Amanda Burnaby, BC F3034 461/1059 94/180 0:56:08 1:56:51
1027/1919 1:58:07 2327 LYONS, Andrea F2529 462/1059 60/115 1:01:02 1:56:42
1028/1919 1:58:10 1462 MACSWEEN, Annette Calgary, AB F4044 463/1059 99/189 0:56:06 1:56:22
1029/1919 1:58:10 2106 SMYTH, Michael Victoria, BC M5054 566/860 80/128 0:54:22 1:56:58
1030/1919 1:58:14 912 GIAMPA, Christa Port Coquitlam, BC F3034 464/1059 95/180 0:53:49 1:57:46
1031/1919 1:58:15 919 GILL, Parm Vancouver, BC M2024 567/860 21/23 0:57:58 1:58:15
1032/1919 1:58:15 999 HAMILTON, Kurt Vancouver, BC M3034 568/860 85/108 0:54:49 1:56:58
1033/1919 1:58:16 777 ELLIS, Jennifer North Vancouver, BC F4044 465/1059 100/189 0:54:18 1:57:43
1034/1919 1:58:17 1750 O'NEILL, Thena Port Moody, BC F4549 466/1059 43/134 0:54:12 1:57:51
1035/1919 1:58:19 743 DUBOIS, Marie Canmore, AB F3034 467/1059 96/180 0:55:04 1:57:51
1036/1919 1:58:19 448 BRYANT, Jason Canmore, AB M3034 569/860 86/108 0:55:06 1:57:52
1037/1919 1:58:20 1469 MAH, Janice Vancouver, BC F4044 468/1059 101/189 0:56:56 1:57:07
1038/1919 1:58:20 2051 SHEPARD, Lesley Vancouver, BC F4549 469/1059 44/134 0:56:55 1:57:06
1039/1919 1:58:21 1058 HICHOK, Donna Vancouver, BC F5559 470/1059 17/68 0:56:08 1:57:06
1040/1919 1:58:22 2287 VIPOND, Sharon Surrey, BC F5559 471/1059 18/68 0:56:33 1:57:39
1041/1919 1:58:23 266 AYERS, Elizabeth Vancouver, BC F4549 472/1059 45/134 0:56:32 1:57:39
1042/1919 1:58:24 601 CLOUGH, Tricia Port Moody, BC F4044 473/1059 102/189 0:55:30 1:57:20
1043/1919 1:58:24 2230 TOWERS, Tony White Rock, BC M5054 570/860 81/128 0:55:33 1:57:13
1044/1919 1:58:26 1472 MAIN, Ian Vancouver, BC M4549 571/860 98/140 0:56:01 1:57:18
1045/1919 1:58:26 1463 MAGEL, Glen Coquitlam, BC M5559 572/860 43/93 0:53:32 1:57:54
1046/1919 1:58:27 744 DUBOIS, Marie-France Brackendale, BC F5054 474/1059 50/118 0:53:32 1:58:12
1047/1919 1:58:28 1123 HUSTON, Trish Abbotsford, BC F5559 475/1059 19/68 0:54:37 1:57:55
1048/1919 1:58:28 1512 MATECHUK, Lisa Abbotsford, BC F4044 476/1059 103/189 0:54:04 1:57:12
1049/1919 1:58:29 2339 WEI, Lorinda Vancouver, BC F4044 477/1059 104/189 0:56:54 1:57:58
1050/1919 1:58:30 947 GRAY, Marcie Richmond, BC F4044 478/1059 105/189 0:55:28 1:58:02
1051/1919 1:58:31 349 BINNEMA, Christina Surrey, BC F4549 479/1059 46/134 0:55:50 1:57:44
1052/1919 1:58:35 1903 REMPEL, Carrmen Vancouver, BC F5054 480/1059 51/118 0:56:11 1:57:07
1053/1919 1:58:39 426 BROSCOE, Stephen Coquitlam, BC M4549 573/860 99/140 0:55:58 1:57:38
1054/1919 1:58:39 710 ARCHER, Russell M5559 574/860 44/93 0:55:30 1:57:41
1055/1919 1:58:39 2250 TZVETKOV, Valentin Vancouver, BC M4044 575/860 86/124 0:55:58 1:57:39
1056/1919 1:58:39 1677 MUNRO, Helena Langley, BC F5054 481/1059 52/118 0:56:33 1:57:56
1057/1919 1:58:40 1613 MILLINGTON, Jim Surrey, BC M6064 576/860 19/37 0:57:53 1:57:56
1058/1919 1:58:42 1706 NICHOL, Keith Vancouver, BC M5559 577/860 45/93 0:55:27 1:58:14
1059/1919 1:58:42 1993 SCHMIDT, Erica North Vancouver, BC F3034 482/1059 97/180 0:54:03 1:57:43
1060/1919 1:58:43 2069 SILCOCK, Dave North Vancouver, BC M6569 578/860 10/24 0:55:44 1:58:19
1061/1919 1:58:43 2247 TUULOS, Kathryn Port Moody, BC F3539 483/1059 62/155 0:55:36 1:58:10
1062/1919 1:58:47 1686 NACCARATO, Liz Port Coquitlam, BC F2529 484/1059 61/115 0:55:25 1:57:44
1063/1919 1:58:48 1629 MIX, Michelle North Vancouver, BC F4549 485/1059 47/134 0:56:36 1:57:56
1064/1919 1:58:49 909 NORMAN, Kathy F4549 486/1059 48/134 0:56:30 1:57:25
1065/1919 1:58:50 1387 LINDQUIST, Kirsten Victoria, BC F2024 487/1059 35/60 0:56:30 1:57:25
1066/1919 1:58:50 537 CHAN, Russell Victoria, BC M4549 579/860 100/140 0:56:30 1:57:26
1067/1919 1:58:52 1606 MILLER, John Vancouver, BC M3034 580/860 87/108 0:56:41 1:57:38
1068/1919 1:58:52 1684 MYRING, Michelle West Vancouver, BC F3539 488/1059 63/155 0:57:22 1:57:50
1069/1919 1:58:52 983 HABER, Ashley Aldergrove, BC F2529 489/1059 62/115 0:55:58 1:58:11
1070/1919 1:58:53 1760 OSWALD, Kim Aldergrove, BC F5559 490/1059 20/68 0:55:59 1:58:12
1071/1919 1:58:53 1223 KEHLER, Lindsay Chilliwack, BC F2529 491/1059 63/115 0:55:57 1:58:11
1072/1919 1:58:57 1894 REDEKOP, Janice Abbotsford, BC F4044 492/1059 106/189 0:55:10 1:58:31
1073/1919 1:58:58 497 CARAVETTA, Marg Abbotsford, BC F5559 493/1059 21/68 0:55:10 1:58:32
1074/1919 1:59:00 2456 YOUNG, Donald Delta, BC M5559 581/860 46/93 0:55:28 1:57:20
1075/1919 1:59:00 1656 MORO, Darcel Port Moody, BC F5054 494/1059 53/118 0:54:42 1:58:25
1076/1919 1:59:01 1400 LOH, Candice Vancouver, BC F2529 495/1059 64/115 0:52:44 1:57:47
1077/1919 1:59:01 1517 MARTINSON, Rick M5559 582/860 47/93 0:53:41 1:58:38
1078/1919 1:59:02 253 ARMSTRONG, Paul Pitt Meadows, BC M5054 583/860 82/128 0:55:47 1:57:31
1079/1919 1:59:04 1407 LOPEZ, Andrea Surrey, BC F4044 496/1059 107/189 0:56:00 1:57:35
1080/1919 1:59:04 671 DAR SANTOS, Anne Vancouver, BC F3539 497/1059 64/155 0:55:35 1:58:04
1081/1919 1:59:04 1447 MACKAY-JANDERA, Mary Vancouver, BC F4549 498/1059 49/134 0:55:34 1:58:04
1082/1919 1:59:11 1780 PARK, Sara Victoria, BC F4549 499/1059 50/134 0:54:50 1:58:03
1083/1919 1:59:11 1418 LOWTHER, Valerie Port Coquitlam, BC F5054 500/1059 54/118 0:55:13 1:58:31
1084/1919 1:59:13 1515 MATSUTANI, Martin Vancouver, BC M5054 584/860 83/128 0:56:05 1:58:18
1085/1919 1:59:14 2018 SCOTT, Peter Surrey, BC M5054 585/860 84/128 0:55:47 1:58:16
1086/1919 1:59:15 345 BHATTA, Suresh Coquitlam, BC M5054 586/860 85/128 0:55:59 1:58:26
1087/1919 1:59:15 2396 NGO, Duc M3034 587/860 88/108 0:53:32 1:58:59
1088/1919 1:59:20 574 CHOW, Adrienne Coquitlam, BC F3034 501/1059 98/180 0:58:45 1:58:36
1089/1919 1:59:22 2080 SITTEL, Benjamin Vancouver, BC M3034 588/860 89/108 0:47:43 1:59:07
1090/1919 1:59:25 1448 MACKENZIE, Brian Maple Ridge, BC M5559 589/860 48/93 0:54:16 1:59:14
1091/1919 1:59:26 822 FITZGERALD, Barbara West Vancouver, BC F5054 502/1059 55/118 0:56:43 1:59:26
1092/1919 1:59:27 1672 MUDRAKOFF, Lisa Burnaby, BC F4044 503/1059 108/189 0:53:47 1:58:22
1093/1919 1:59:31 2203 TETARENKO, Jean Victoria, BC F4549 504/1059 51/134 0:56:30 1:58:08
1094/1919 1:59:32 485 CAMPBELL, Keith Victoria, BC M5054 590/860 86/128 0:56:30 1:58:05
1095/1919 1:59:32 632 COULSON, Emy Vancouver, BC F5054 505/1059 56/118 0:54:52 1:58:54
1096/1919 1:59:33 2152 STIBBARD, Cindy West Vancouver, BC F3539 506/1059 65/155 0:59:04 1:58:27
1097/1919 1:59:33 1064 HIGHTOWER, Judith Port Coquitlam, BC F4549 507/1059 52/134 0:55:52 1:58:07
1098/1919 1:59:38 1275 KORMONDY, Eric Seattle, WA M5054 591/860 87/128 0:55:38 1:59:16
1099/1919 1:59:38 1298 KUSAKABE, Ken Vancouver, BC M3539 592/860 70/97 0:56:53 1:58:35
1100/1919 1:59:39 1524 MAYHEW, Neilane Victoria, BC F4044 508/1059 109/189 0:54:03 1:59:03
1101/1919 1:59:40 1885 RANTFORS, Paul North Vancouver, BC M4044 593/860 87/124 0:56:38 1:58:49
1102/1919 1:59:44 1959 RUTTAN, Ramona Maple Ridge, BC F5054 509/1059 57/118 0:56:46 1:59:04
1103/1919 1:59:44 1602 MIHLAR, Fazil Vancouver, BC M4549 594/860 101/140 0:54:09 1:59:11
1104/1919 1:59:46 1745 OLIVER, Kim Burnaby, BC F3539 510/1059 66/155 0:55:42 1:58:44
1105/1919 1:59:46 776 ELLAM, Stephen Langley, BC M3539 595/860 71/97 0:53:42 1:58:44
1106/1919 1:59:48 770 EDWARDS, Tanya Maple Ridge, BC F4044 511/1059 110/189 0:55:57 1:59:03
1107/1919 1:59:48 1665 MORRISON, Judy Comox, BC F5559 512/1059 22/68 0:55:54 1:59:12
1108/1919 1:59:48 1546 MCGILP, Vicky Maple Ridge, BC F4044 513/1059 111/189 0:55:39 1:59:08
1109/1919 1:59:48 2344 WELLS, Heather Rosedale, BC F3539 514/1059 67/155 0:55:56 1:58:17
1110/1919 1:59:49 1230 KENDRICK, Jennifer Vancouver, BC F3539 515/1059 68/155 0:57:32 1:59:01
1111/1919 1:59:49 1026 HARRIS, Trevor Delta, BC M4549 596/860 102/140 0:55:46 1:58:43
1112/1919 1:59:51 1 JOHNSON, Noela Vancouver, BC F3539 516/1059 69/155 0:56:44 1:58:20
1113/1919 1:59:53 714 DICKIE, Kelly Delta, BC F5054 517/1059 58/118 0:54:52 1:59:44
1114/1919 1:59:53 2318 WANDELL, Eugene New Westminster, BC M5054 597/860 88/128 0:56:09 1:59:28
1115/1919 1:59:55 924 GINGRAS, Sophie Vancouver, BC F2529 518/1059 65/115 0:56:27 1:59:02
1116/1919 1:59:55 1869 PRINGLE, Gina Coquitlam, BC F4044 519/1059 112/189 0:56:22 1:59:27
1117/1919 2:00:00 1575 MCLEOD, Konner Maple Ridge, BC M-U20 598/860 5/8 0:55:19 1:59:08
1118/1919 2:00:01 2159 STRAILY, Lindsey Vancouver, BC F3034 520/1059 99/180 0:56:16 1:59:19
1119/1919 2:00:02 960 ENESTROM, Carolina F2529 521/1059 66/115 0:56:53 1:58:48
1120/1919 2:00:03 2097 SMITH, Linda Surrey, BC F5559 522/1059 23/68 0:56:31 2:00:03
1121/1919 2:00:10 2284 VESLEMES, Konstantine Vancouver, BC M3539 599/860 72/97 0:56:05 1:59:07
1122/1919 2:00:12 2358 WHITE, Travis Nanaimo, BC M4044 600/860 88/124 0:53:25 1:58:25
1123/1919 2:00:13 1178 JOHNSON, Kristin Vancouver, BC F3034 523/1059 100/180 0:56:16 1:59:31
1124/1919 2:00:13 896 GAUTHIER, Nicole Surrey, BC F4044 524/1059 113/189 0:54:57 1:59:38
1125/1919 2:00:16 1616 MILOJKOVIC, Aleks Vancouver, BC M2529 601/860 56/69 0:50:48 1:58:51
1126/1919 2:00:16 522 CATTON, Kristen Vancouver, BC F3539 525/1059 70/155 0:56:37 1:59:03
1127/1919 2:00:17 834 FLUECKIGER, Stefanie Chilliwack, BC F4044 526/1059 114/189 0:54:33 1:58:57
1128/1919 2:00:18 2449 YERXA, Brent Langley, BC M5054 602/860 89/128 0:58:38 1:58:35
1129/1919 2:00:19 1811 BANNISTER, Monty M5559 603/860 49/93 0:54:19 1:59:46
1130/1919 2:00:20 2452 YOSHIDA, Victor West Vancouver, BC M5559 604/860 50/93 0:56:35 1:59:01
1131/1919 2:00:20 2283 VESLEMES, Chris North Vancouver, BC M3034 605/860 90/108 0:56:33 1:59:18
1132/1919 2:00:21 340 BERNAT, Carla Vancouver, BC F2529 527/1059 67/115 0:54:16 2:00:01
1133/1919 2:00:25 2061 SHINOZAKI, Hiroko Vancouver, BC F4549 528/1059 53/134 0:56:06 1:59:31
1134/1919 2:00:27 467 BUTTAZZONI, Stephanie Chilliwack, BC F3034 529/1059 101/180 0:54:34 1:59:07
1135/1919 2:00:27 1997 SCHOLTEN, Bernice West Vancouver, BC F4549 530/1059 54/134 0:54:21 1:59:33
1136/1919 2:00:30 1280 KOVACH, Karen Vancouver, BC F4549 531/1059 55/134 0:51:14 1:59:52
1137/1919 2:00:31 1304 LADHA, Hanif North Vancouver, BC M4549 606/860 103/140 0:56:37 1:59:40
1138/1919 2:00:34 850 FOX, Pam Port Coquitlam, BC F4044 532/1059 115/189 0:56:06 2:00:11
1139/1919 2:00:36 1287 KRATZER, Lauren Vancouver, BC F2024 533/1059 36/60 0:58:50 1:59:52
1140/1919 2:00:37 2225 TOM, Steve Burnaby, BC M5054 607/860 90/128 0:58:00 1:59:59
1141/1919 2:00:39 2475 CRANE, David M2529 608/860 57/69 0:53:30 1:58:58
1142/1919 2:00:39 1440 MACELWAIN, Kirsten Chilliwack, BC F4044 534/1059 116/189 0:55:35 1:59:11
1143/1919 2:00:40 1530 MCCAULDER, Chris Port Coquitlam, BC M3539 609/860 73/97 0:52:08 1:59:28
1144/1919 2:00:42 886 GAMBLE, Jamie Spruce Grove, AB F3539 535/1059 71/155 0:56:35 2:00:17
1145/1919 2:00:44 515 CASTON, Trevor Delta, BC M5054 610/860 91/128 0:56:46 1:59:52
1146/1919 2:00:46 1402 LONG, Jeff Chilliwack, BC M4044 611/860 89/124 0:52:15 1:59:19
1147/1919 2:00:49 1949 RUBEN, Paul Burnaby, BC M4044 612/860 90/124 0:59:31 1:59:07
1148/1919 2:00:50 1705 NGUYEN, Tien Vancouver, BC M2529 613/860 58/69 0:54:09 2:00:13
1149/1919 2:00:51 918 GILL, Kelly Vancouver, BC F3034 536/1059 102/180 0:56:58 1:59:18
1150/1919 2:00:52 1570 MCLELLAN, Susan Victoria, BC F5559 537/1059 24/68 0:55:23 2:00:15
1151/1919 2:00:52 1712 NIJDAM-JONES, Alicia Port Moody, BC F2529 538/1059 68/115 0:55:33 2:00:21
1152/1919 2:00:54 399 BRADSHAW, Alex Delta, BC F2024 539/1059 37/60 0:57:23 1:59:14
1153/1919 2:00:57 1632 MOE, Angela North Vancouver, BC F4549 540/1059 56/134 0:56:29 1:59:59
1154/1919 2:00:58 1950 RUDDELL, Katie Vancouver, BC F2529 541/1059 69/115 0:54:57 1:59:52
1155/1919 2:00:59 374 BONAR, Marisa Vancouver, BC F3034 542/1059 103/180 0:56:08 1:59:45
1156/1919 2:01:01 1038 HAYES, Martine North Vancouver, BC F3539 543/1059 72/155 0:56:08 1:59:46
1157/1919 2:01:01 2312 WALLACE, Theresa Maple Ridge, BC F3539 544/1059 73/155 0:56:06 2:00:21
1158/1919 2:01:01 1901 REILLY, Dom Vancouver, BC M3034 614/860 91/108 0:50:56 2:00:45
1159/1919 2:01:02 304 BATKE, Brad Langley, BC M3539 615/860 74/97 0:55:10 1:59:15
1160/1919 2:01:04 2205 THIERY, Tammy Delta, BC F4549 545/1059 57/134 0:55:05 2:00:26
1161/1919 2:01:05 1289 KRAVIK, Cheryl Port Moody, BC F4549 546/1059 58/134 0:57:12 2:00:44
1162/1919 2:01:05 931 GLOVER, Dawn Port Moody, BC F4549 547/1059 59/134 0:57:12 2:00:44
1163/1919 2:01:09 2438 WYSE BOILEAU, Sharon North Vancouver, BC F5054 548/1059 59/118 0:56:28 2:00:08
1164/1919 2:01:11 803 RUDDOCK, Kayla F3034 549/1059 104/180 0:57:49 2:00:13
1165/1919 2:01:12 792 FAGAN, Neil Vancouver, BC M4044 616/860 91/124 0:56:07 1:59:50
1166/1919 2:01:13 2015 SCOTT, Lisa Victoria, BC F4044 550/1059 117/189 0:56:10 1:59:43
1167/1919 2:01:13 2008 SCOTT, Andrea Victoria, BC F4044 551/1059 118/189 0:56:09 1:59:43
1168/1919 2:01:22 1094 HOPTON, Leah Vancouver, BC F3539 552/1059 74/155 0:57:29 2:00:18
1169/1919 2:01:23 2362 WHITTEMORE, Karen Port Moody, BC F4044 553/1059 119/189 0:57:02 2:00:47
1170/1919 2:01:24 510 CASE, Colin Maple Ridge, BC M4044 617/860 92/124 0:54:46 2:00:27
1171/1919 2:01:24 1322 LASCELLE, Rick Pitt Meadows, BC M5054 618/860 92/128 0:54:46 2:00:27
1172/1919 2:01:25 2479 ZWANENBURG, Esther Maple Ridge, BC F4549 554/1059 60/134 0:56:49 2:00:45
1173/1919 2:01:25 1650 MORELLI, Duane Chilliwack, BC M4044 619/860 93/124 0:56:22 2:00:44
1174/1919 2:01:27 1863 PRESOLLY, Valerie Vancouver, BC F3034 555/1059 105/180 0:57:02 2:00:59
1175/1919 2:01:30 1011 HANSON, Kevin Surrey, BC M4044 620/860 94/124 0:55:06 2:00:58
1176/1919 2:01:30 576 CHOW, Christina Burnaby, BC F3034 556/1059 106/180 0:58:44 2:00:45
1177/1919 2:01:31 706 DHANU, Rubinder Abbotsford, BC M3539 621/860 75/97 0:56:02 2:00:22
1178/1919 2:01:31 2033 SELF, Garry New Westminster, BC M4044 622/860 95/124 0:56:57 2:00:09
1179/1919 2:01:33 2091 SMITH, Brian Pitt Meadows, BC M5054 623/860 93/128 0:56:44 2:00:43
1180/1919 2:01:34 2101 SMITH, Pam Pitt Meadows, BC F5559 557/1059 25/68 0:56:44 2:00:44
1181/1919 2:01:34 2444 YARMOSHUK, Neil Surrey, BC M4044 624/860 96/124 0:43:37 2:01:28
1182/1919 2:01:35 503 CARPENTER, Brady North Vancouver, BC M2529 625/860 59/69 0:54:23 2:00:46
1183/1919 2:01:36 1982 SARGENT, Denise Vancouver, BC F4549 558/1059 61/134 0:57:06 2:00:44
1184/1919 2:01:38 1054 HERRON, Ian Surrey, BC M6569 626/860 11/24 0:56:42 2:00:42
1185/1919 2:01:39 645 CREIGHTON, Michael Burnaby, BC M3539 627/860 76/97 0:52:12 2:00:38
1186/1919 2:01:39 1415 LOWE, Melissa Burnaby, BC F2024 559/1059 38/60 0:56:41 2:00:29
1187/1919 2:01:39 1414 LOWCOCK, Jan Vancouver, BC F5559 560/1059 26/68 0:58:30 2:00:30
1188/1919 2:01:39 874 GABRICK, Michele Surrey, BC F5054 561/1059 60/118 0:57:16 2:00:22
1189/1919 2:01:39 428 BROUGH, Bob North Vancouver, BC M6569 628/860 12/24 0:56:12 2:01:33
1190/1919 2:01:39 1847 POITRAS, Manon Vancouver, BC F4549 562/1059 62/134 0:58:30 2:00:30
1191/1919 2:01:40 354 BISSONNETTE, Noel Vancouver, BC F3539 563/1059 75/155 0:56:34 2:00:36
1192/1919 2:01:41 893 GATARIC, Branka Burnaby, BC F4549 564/1059 63/134 0:55:45 2:01:30
1193/1919 2:01:42 2468 ZAP, Nick Victoria, BC M3539 629/860 77/97 0:56:11 2:00:36
1194/1919 2:01:45 24 BREEZE, Michael Vancouver, BC M70+ 630/860 4/9 0:56:00 2:01:34
1195/1919 2:01:49 985 HALBERT, Helen Vancouver, BC F2529 565/1059 70/115 0:57:43 2:01:38
1196/1919 2:01:57 2361 WHITTALL, Heather Surrey, BC F4549 566/1059 64/134 0:55:45 2:00:46
1197/1919 2:01:57 2017 SCOTT, Nikki Langley, BC F3034 567/1059 107/180 0:55:07 2:01:31
1198/1919 2:01:59 849 FOX, Murray Hillsdale, ON M5559 631/860 51/93 0:55:39 2:01:38
1199/1919 2:01:59 1426 LUNT, Coreen Rosedale, BC F4044 568/1059 120/189 0:55:56 2:00:54
1200/1919 2:02:01 1711 NIELSEN, Trish Surrey, BC F4044 569/1059 121/189 0:58:47 2:01:03
1201/1919 2:02:02 498 CARINHA, John Burnaby, BC M3539 632/860 78/97 0:55:29 2:01:33
1202/1919 2:02:02 252 ARMSTRONG, Leila Delta, BC F6064 570/1059 6/26 0:55:22 2:01:30
1203/1919 2:02:03 2462 YUEN, Francis Vancouver, BC M5559 633/860 52/93 0:56:30 2:01:19
1204/1919 2:02:04 539 CHANG, Donald Vancouver, BC M5559 634/860 53/93 0:56:43 2:01:11
1205/1919 2:02:13 423 BROOKBANK, Laurie Port Coquitlam, BC F5559 571/1059 27/68 0:55:24 2:02:01
1206/1919 2:02:16 1409 LORD, Gord Coquitlam, BC M5054 635/860 94/128 0:56:36 2:01:21
1207/1919 2:02:16 1173 JOHANNES, Mark Vancouver, BC M5054 636/860 95/128 0:49:24 2:01:33
1208/1919 2:02:16 1067 HILLIS, Jim Mission, BC M5559 637/860 54/93 0:53:56 2:01:33
1209/1919 2:02:19 2450 HART, John M4044 638/860 97/124 0:57:24 2:01:30
1210/1919 2:02:20 1943 ROSEBOROUGH, Linda Delta, BC F4044 572/1059 122/189 0:56:52 2:01:42
1211/1919 2:02:21 1098 HORNE, Rick Vancouver, BC M6064 639/860 20/37 0:56:02 2:02:11
1212/1919 2:02:25 223 ALLIN, Lynne Surrey, BC F4549 573/1059 65/134 0:57:32 2:01:40
1213/1919 2:02:26 523 CAVELTI, Caroline Vancouver, BC F5054 574/1059 61/118 0:57:04 2:01:56
1214/1919 2:02:28 817 FINDLAY, Anna Vancouver, BC F2529 575/1059 71/115 0:56:49 2:01:58
1215/1919 2:02:28 1190 JONES, Russ Victoria, BC M5559 640/860 55/93 0:56:16 2:02:01
1216/1919 2:02:28 1587 MCTAGGART, Duncan Vancouver, BC M4549 641/860 104/140 0:58:44 2:02:03
1217/1919 2:02:28 589 LOEWEN, Kevin M4044 642/860 98/124 0:54:14 2:02:15
1218/1919 2:02:28 914 GIBSON, Lucy North Vancouver, BC F4044 576/1059 123/189 0:58:47 2:01:30
1219/1919 2:02:28 621 COOPER, Rob Vancouver, BC M5559 643/860 56/93 0:55:44 2:02:24
1220/1919 2:02:37 2474 ZIMMER, Chris Port Moody, BC M3034 644/860 92/108 0:54:31 2:01:22
1221/1919 2:02:38 2433 WRIGHT, Anne Sophie West Vancouver, BC F2024 577/1059 39/60 0:57:21 2:01:06
1222/1919 2:02:38 1845 PLAYER, Charlie Coquitlam, BC M5559 645/860 57/93 0:53:32 2:02:06
1223/1919 2:02:42 1857 PRANZL, Kristen Surrey, BC F3034 578/1059 108/180 0:56:36 2:01:33
1224/1919 2:02:45 687 DE SWARDT, John West Vancouver, BC M4549 646/860 105/140 0:57:11 2:01:11
1225/1919 2:02:45 585 CHRISTY, Ian Vancouver, BC M4044 647/860 99/124 0:56:30 2:01:46
1226/1919 2:02:48 1871 PULKO, Tanya Surrey, BC F3539 579/1059 76/155 0:57:17 2:01:32
1227/1919 2:02:48 306 BAVISHI, Parag Burnaby, BC M3539 648/860 79/97 0:57:24 2:01:48
1228/1919 2:02:48 1879 RADATZKE, Keith Langley, BC M4044 649/860 100/124 0:57:16 2:01:32
1229/1919 2:02:50 2388 WISEMAN, Wendy Surrey, BC F4044 580/1059 124/189 0:57:17 2:01:34
1230/1919 2:02:51 507 CARSTON, Mike Delta, BC M3539 650/860 80/97 0:59:06 2:02:05
1231/1919 2:02:52 1752 ORJUELA, Sonia Surrey, BC F3539 581/1059 77/155 0:57:11 2:01:18
1232/1919 2:02:53 713 DICKIE, Helen Delta, BC F2529 582/1059 72/115 0:57:06 2:02:44
1233/1919 2:02:55 1670 MOSS, Mel Vancouver, BC M6064 651/860 21/37 0:55:32 2:02:16
1234/1919 2:02:58 1009 HANSON, Eartha-Ann Vancouver, BC F3539 583/1059 78/155 0:54:37 2:02:18
1235/1919 2:02:58 829 FLETT, Brian Richmond, BC M6064 652/860 22/37 0:59:24 2:01:36
1236/1919 2:02:59 2128 ST LAURENT, Denise Maple Ridge, BC F5054 584/1059 62/118 0:56:03 2:02:07
1237/1919 2:03:00 855 FRANKS, Elanor Vancouver, BC F2529 585/1059 73/115 0:55:13 2:02:14
1238/1919 2:03:00 458 BURNETT, Lisa Langley, BC F4549 586/1059 66/134 0:58:19 2:02:25
1239/1919 2:03:01 1284 KOZLOWSKI, Krystyna Vancouver, BC F-U20 587/1059 1/2 0:54:50 2:01:58
1240/1919 2:03:01 887 GARCHA, Jasvir Surrey, BC M3539 653/860 81/97 0:55:17 2:02:03
1241/1919 2:03:01 1779 PARK, Kevin Burnaby, BC M5054 654/860 96/128 0:56:22 2:02:49
1242/1919 2:03:01 1385 LIM, Shannon Burnaby, BC F2024 588/1059 40/60 0:56:15 2:02:30
1243/1919 2:03:03 1471 MAIN, Frances Vancouver, BC F4549 589/1059 67/134 0:56:02 2:01:55
1244/1919 2:03:03 1875 QUEZADA, Alex Langley, BC M2529 655/860 60/69 0:57:47 2:01:47
1245/1919 2:03:07 478 CAMERON, Colin Burnaby, BC M4044 656/860 101/124 0:58:24 2:01:36
1246/1919 2:03:07 477 CAMERON, Cheryl Burnaby, BC F3539 590/1059 79/155 0:58:23 2:01:35
1247/1919 2:03:08 2269 VAN ZANTEN, Cary Surrey, BC M5559 657/860 58/93 0:57:01 2:02:24
1248/1919 2:03:11 1149 JAFFER, Zahida North Vancouver, BC F3034 591/1059 109/180 0:56:15 2:01:39
1249/1919 2:03:11 2192 TAN, Hannah Vancouver, BC F2529 592/1059 74/115 0:57:55 2:01:24
1250/1919 2:03:13 860 FRIESEN, Donna Surrey, BC F5054 593/1059 63/118 0:55:22 2:02:20
1251/1919 2:03:15 396 BOYTER, Mark Vancouver, BC M5054 658/860 97/128 0:58:49 2:02:19
1252/1919 2:03:20 454 BURGIN, Laura Vancouver, BC F3539 594/1059 80/155 0:57:01 2:01:47
1253/1919 2:03:21 1834 PIETROIANU, Diana Vancouver, BC F2024 595/1059 41/60 1:01:16 2:02:49
1254/1919 2:03:26 1215 KARR, Leilani North Vancouver, BC F3034 596/1059 110/180 0:56:12 2:02:14
1255/1919 2:03:29 2016 SCOTT, Nicole Richmond, BC F3034 597/1059 111/180 0:59:35 2:02:19
1256/1919 2:03:30 2482 MARSHALL, Catherine Richmond, BC F3034 598/1059 112/180 0:57:40 2:02:32
1257/1919 2:03:32 1900 REID, Leah Vancouver, BC F3034 599/1059 113/180 0:54:56 2:01:45
1258/1919 2:03:33 1658 MORREY, Steve West Vancouver, BC M5054 659/860 98/128 0:56:50 2:02:59
1259/1919 2:03:38 527 CHALKE, Nicola New Westminster, BC F3539 600/1059 81/155 0:56:47 2:03:02
1260/1919 2:03:40 1142 JACKSON, Debbie Victoria, BC F5054 601/1059 64/118 0:56:46 2:02:35
1261/1919 2:03:43 1621 MITCHELL, Christina Coquitlam, BC F3034 602/1059 114/180 0:58:22 2:03:23
1262/1919 2:03:43 948 GRAY, Wendy Coquitlam, BC F4044 603/1059 125/189 0:58:23 2:03:23
1263/1919 2:03:49 2260 VALERIO, Joe Burnaby, BC M5054 660/860 99/128 0:57:21 2:02:34
1264/1919 2:03:55 1478 MAKI, Fumiko Vancouver, BC F4549 604/1059 68/134 0:56:45 2:02:24
1265/1919 2:03:56 540 CHAO, Kelvin New Westminster, BC M4549 661/860 106/140 0:58:41 2:02:23
1266/1919 2:03:57 1790 PATTON, Patricia Port Coquitlam, BC F3539 605/1059 82/155 0:57:40 2:02:59
1267/1919 2:03:59 797 FALES, Rob Abbotsford, BC M4549 662/860 107/140 0:55:51 2:03:33
1268/1919 2:03:59 1390 LING, Audrey Burnaby, BC F2024 606/1059 42/60 0:57:32 2:03:16
1269/1919 2:04:00 1270 KOLEBA, Tamar Vancouver, BC F3034 607/1059 115/180 0:59:08 2:03:07
1270/1919 2:04:03 2422 WOODMAN, Sonia Vancouver, BC F3539 608/1059 83/155 0:56:54 2:03:10
1271/1919 2:04:03 1704 NGUYEN, Kim Richmond, BC F5559 609/1059 28/68 0:58:04 2:03:29
1272/1919 2:04:05 2413 WOO, Judy Seattle, WA F4044 610/1059 126/189 0:57:43 2:03:08
1273/1919 2:04:07 1881 RAFFERTY, Tess North Vancouver, BC F2529 611/1059 75/115 0:53:38 2:03:59
1274/1919 2:04:07 1741 OKAZAKI, Michele Langley, BC F4549 612/1059 69/134 1:00:19 2:02:39
1275/1919 2:04:07 761 DYBLE, Graham Chilliwack, BC M4549 663/860 108/140 0:59:07 2:02:35
1276/1919 2:04:11 665 DAFOE, Judith Vancouver, BC F6064 613/1059 7/26 0:57:03 2:02:56
1277/1919 2:04:11 430 BROW, Robert Richmond, BC M4549 664/860 109/140 0:56:45 2:03:37
1278/1919 2:04:12 1018 HARMON, Ron Delta, BC M5559 665/860 59/93 0:58:24 2:03:34
1279/1919 2:04:12 2219 TOD, Elizabeth West Vancouver, BC F5559 614/1059 29/68 1:00:32 2:03:02
1280/1919 2:04:13 1584 MCQUEEN, Danielle Vancouver, BC F2529 615/1059 76/115 1:00:01 2:03:11
1281/1919 2:04:13 1819 PETERS, Michelle Vancouver, BC F2529 616/1059 77/115 1:00:01 2:03:11
1282/1919 2:04:14 823 FLAHR, Dean Vancouver, BC M4549 666/860 110/140 0:59:33 2:03:02
1283/1919 2:04:14 1423 LUE-KIM, Yori Vancouver, BC F4044 617/1059 127/189 0:59:32 2:03:01
1284/1919 2:04:18 1973 SAM, Mona Vancouver, BC F5559 618/1059 30/68 0:57:20 2:03:59
1285/1919 2:04:21 2037 SETYAWATI, Ika Coquitlam, BC F4044 619/1059 128/189 0:56:08 2:04:04
1286/1919 2:04:22 1594 MELONI, Elio Vancouver, BC M4549 667/860 111/140 0:57:02 2:03:16
1287/1919 2:04:23 2253 UNGER, Ron New Westminster, BC M4549 668/860 112/140 0:58:53 2:02:52
1288/1919 2:04:24 146 SABOURIN, Helen Gibsons, BC F70+ 620/1059 1/6 0:58:14 2:03:51
1289/1919 2:04:24 692 MCKINNON, Todd M4044 669/860 102/124 1:00:19 2:02:56
1290/1919 2:04:26 383 BOSSHART, Harald Surrey, BC M5054 670/860 100/128 0:56:32 2:03:48
1291/1919 2:04:26 594 CLARK, Gloria North Vancouver, BC F5054 621/1059 65/118 0:57:14 2:04:02
1292/1919 2:04:26 419 BRIX-NIELSEN, Tracey North Vancouver, BC F5054 622/1059 66/118 0:58:56 2:03:27
1293/1919 2:04:30 1164 JENNERMANN, Amy Victoria, BC F2529 623/1059 78/115 0:56:42 2:03:47
1294/1919 2:04:30 1644 MOORE, Cheryl Maple Ridge, BC F4549 624/1059 70/134 0:58:23 2:03:50
1295/1919 2:04:32 1565 MCLAREN, Jaime Richmond, BC F3539 625/1059 84/155 0:57:31 2:03:28
1296/1919 2:04:33 1151 JAKOVCIC, Marian Vancouver, BC F3539 626/1059 85/155 0:57:33 2:03:29
1297/1919 2:04:35 2369 WILKIN, Irene Delta, BC F5559 627/1059 31/68 0:57:17 2:03:16
1298/1919 2:04:36 923 GILLAN, Linda Vancouver, BC F3034 628/1059 116/180 0:57:22 2:04:05
1299/1919 2:04:38 1564 MCLAREN, Dan Delta, BC M5054 671/860 101/128 0:58:02 2:03:49
1300/1919 2:04:51 1605 MILLER, Gary New Westminster, BC M5559 672/860 60/93 0:59:30 2:03:34
1301/1919 2:04:52 2108 SOLES, Shawna Vancouver, BC F4549 629/1059 71/134 0:59:36 2:04:35
1302/1919 2:04:52 700 DEOL, Patty Vancouver, BC F4044 630/1059 129/189 0:59:37 2:04:36
1303/1919 2:04:54 1022 HARRINGTON, Neil Port Moody, BC M3539 673/860 82/97 0:53:24 2:04:15
1304/1919 2:04:54 1321 LASAMAY, Linda Vancouver, BC F3034 631/1059 117/180 0:56:04 2:03:38
1305/1919 2:04:55 1851 POMERLEAU, Gisele Pitt Meadows, BC F5559 632/1059 32/68 0:57:19 2:04:14
1306/1919 2:04:56 569 CHO, Isabel Richmond, BC F3539 633/1059 86/155 0:59:04 2:04:17
1307/1919 2:04:57 1262 KLETAS, Peter S. Vancouver, BC M4549 674/860 113/140 0:55:25 2:04:32
1308/1919 2:04:57 2393 WOLFE, Annette Langley, BC F4549 634/1059 72/134 0:59:08 2:03:16
1309/1919 2:04:58 2115 SOUCIE, Teresa Seattle, WA F5559 635/1059 33/68 0:58:16 2:03:27
1310/1919 2:04:59 1182 JOHNSTON, Steve North Vancouver, BC M5559 675/860 61/93 1:05:16 2:04:59
1311/1919 2:04:59 2041 SHAMAN, Tiffiny Vancouver, BC F4044 636/1059 130/189 0:59:33 2:04:32
1312/1919 2:04:59 1516 MATTS, Kathryn New Westminster, BC F4044 637/1059 131/189 0:59:22 2:04:28
1313/1919 2:04:59 1746 OLSON, Don Victoria, BC M5559 676/860 62/93 0:58:28 2:04:11
1314/1919 2:05:00 1607 MILLER, Kathryn New Westminster, BC F5559 638/1059 34/68 0:59:36 2:03:40
1315/1919 2:05:01 2398 WONG, Boon Richmond, BC M5054 677/860 102/128 0:55:55 2:04:43
1316/1919 2:05:06 1868 PRIEST, Nyree Chilliwack, BC F3539 639/1059 87/155 0:54:35 2:03:46
1317/1919 2:05:06 633 LORIEAU, Victoria F3034 640/1059 118/180 1:00:07 2:03:22
1318/1919 2:05:08 873 GABLE, Renee Langley, BC F4044 641/1059 132/189 1:00:28 2:04:32
1319/1919 2:05:09 2301 WADE, Robin Vancouver, BC M4549 678/860 114/140 0:54:02 2:04:10
1320/1919 2:05:13 2411 WONG, Wing Vancouver, BC M3034 679/860 93/108 0:57:56 2:03:25
1321/1919 2:05:14 1924 POWER, George M4549 680/860 115/140 0:58:33 2:03:56
1322/1919 2:05:18 666 DALOISE., Brenna Vancouver, BC F3539 642/1059 88/155 0:59:41 2:04:17
1323/1919 2:05:19 2458 YOUNG, James Vancouver, BC M4549 681/860 116/140 0:58:27 2:04:43
1324/1919 2:05:20 1381 LIGGAT, David White Rock, BC M5559 682/860 63/93 0:58:44 2:04:24
1325/1919 2:05:21 1177 ROOKE, Jocelyn F3539 643/1059 89/155 0:56:27 2:04:46
1326/1919 2:05:22 1599 MERVIN, Wendy Burnaby, BC F5054 644/1059 67/118 0:59:36 2:04:10
1327/1919 2:05:23 2299 VILLALOBOS, Manuel M-U20 683/860 6/8 0:57:27 2:04:17
1328/1919 2:05:24 1756 ORR, Susan Delta, BC F4044 645/1059 133/189 0:58:25 2:04:43
1329/1919 2:05:26 2420 WOODE, Cheryl Surrey, BC F3539 646/1059 90/155 1:00:06 2:04:38
1330/1919 2:05:26 1311 LAMBERT, Rachael North Vancouver, BC F2024 647/1059 43/60 0:58:24 2:03:54
1331/1919 2:05:27 1303 LAD, Chetan Richmond, BC M3539 684/860 83/97 0:56:07 2:04:05
1332/1919 2:05:28 1206 KAECH, Rose Vancouver, BC F3034 648/1059 119/180 0:59:54 2:05:23
1333/1919 2:05:29 2228 TOTH, Diane Surrey, BC F4549 649/1059 73/134 0:59:34 2:03:41
1334/1919 2:05:31 2127 SPROUT, Frances Nanaimo, BC F5559 650/1059 35/68 0:59:21 2:04:59
1335/1919 2:05:33 2309 WALLACE, Eric Vancouver, BC M5559 685/860 64/93 1:00:18 2:03:50
1336/1919 2:05:33 2310 WALLACE, Jaclyn Vancouver, BC F2024 651/1059 44/60 1:00:17 2:03:49
1337/1919 2:05:35 142 ROBINSON, Phil Port Coquitlam, BC M6064 686/860 23/37 0:53:38 2:01:27
1338/1919 2:05:38 1137 ISBISTER, Murray Langley, BC M5559 687/860 65/93 0:57:31 2:04:52
1339/1919 2:05:40 1158 JANENKO, Holly Vancouver, BC F2529 652/1059 79/115 0:58:21 2:05:05
1340/1919 2:05:45 1679 MUSSENDEN, Peter New Westminster, BC M5054 688/860 103/128 0:59:41 2:04:12
1341/1919 2:05:45 554 CHENG, Bruce New Westminster, BC M5559 689/860 66/93 0:59:41 2:04:12
1342/1919 2:05:45 2089 SMITH, Alison Vancouver, BC F3034 653/1059 120/180 0:56:58 2:04:13
1343/1919 2:05:47 1748 O'NEIL, Beverley Vancouver, BC F4549 654/1059 74/134 0:58:44 2:05:23
1344/1919 2:05:48 2343 WELBOURNE, Duncan Richmond, BC M6064 690/860 24/37 0:58:31 2:04:16
1345/1919 2:05:49 1579 MCMULLIN, Jane Victoria, BC F5559 655/1059 36/68 0:58:04 2:05:33
1346/1919 2:05:53 310 BEACH, Stacy Vancouver, BC F3539 656/1059 91/155 1:01:37 2:04:24
1347/1919 2:05:55 2446 YEE, Gary Richmond, BC M3539 691/860 84/97 1:01:37 2:04:26
1348/1919 2:05:57 2100 SMITH, Michael Port Moody, BC M4549 692/860 117/140 0:58:05 2:05:03
1349/1919 2:05:59 1053 HERRINGER, Greg Vancouver, BC M4549 693/860 118/140 0:56:14 2:05:25
1350/1919 2:05:59 438 BROWN, Michelle Chilliwack, BC F2529 657/1059 80/115 0:59:13 2:04:30
1351/1919 2:06:00 1586 MCRAE, Merren Vancouver, BC F5054 658/1059 68/118 0:59:04 2:04:30
1352/1919 2:06:03 262 AUSTIN, Matt Vancouver, BC M2529 694/860 61/69 0:59:18 2:05:39
1353/1919 2:06:03 535 CHAN, Philip Vancouver, BC M5054 695/860 104/128 0:55:19 2:04:45
1354/1919 2:06:03 2104 SMITH-VALADE, Renee Vancouver, BC F5054 659/1059 69/118 0:57:09 2:05:14
1355/1919 2:06:07 2410 WONG, Tony Richmond, BC M6569 696/860 13/24 0:58:55 2:05:38
1356/1919 2:06:08 721 DIXON, Sara G New Westminster, BC F4549 660/1059 75/134 0:59:09 2:04:36
1357/1919 2:06:11 1896 REFAT, Fahim Port Coquitlam, BC M3034 697/860 94/108 0:58:56 2:05:10
1358/1919 2:06:11 1695 NEILL, Jim West Vancouver, BC M6064 698/860 25/37 0:59:26 2:04:42
1359/1919 2:06:14 2218 TOBUN, Sarah Burnaby, BC F4549 661/1059 76/134 0:58:00 2:05:34
1360/1919 2:06:16 942 GRANNEMAN, Sasha Port Coquitlam, BC F3539 662/1059 92/155 0:59:15 2:04:32
1361/1919 2:06:19 1196 JORGENSEN, Rodney Victoria, BC M5054 699/860 105/128 0:56:41 2:04:50
1362/1919 2:06:20 1596 MERKLI, Kimberly Vancouver, BC F3034 663/1059 121/180 0:59:57 2:06:16
1363/1919 2:06:21 388 BOUTELL, Scott Maple Ridge, BC M4549 700/860 119/140 0:57:50 2:05:48
1364/1919 2:06:21 1117 HUGHES, Shelley Vancouver, BC F5559 664/1059 37/68 0:58:10 2:05:28
1365/1919 2:06:25 211 AGAR, Lindsay Port Coquitlam, BC F2529 665/1059 81/115 0:57:02 2:05:45
1366/1919 2:06:26 839 FONG, Mabel Vancouver, BC F5054 666/1059 70/118 0:56:42 2:05:51
1367/1919 2:06:27 930 GLENNON-YEE, Keeley Langley, BC F4549 667/1059 77/134 0:58:43 2:04:45
1368/1919 2:06:29 1349 LEE, Thomas Vancouver, BC M3539 701/860 85/97 0:57:41 2:05:55
1369/1919 2:06:30 1567 MCLAUGHLIN, Daniel Vancouver, BC M3034 702/860 95/108 0:55:30 2:05:34
1370/1919 2:06:32 1413 LOVELY, Lee Chilliwack, BC F5054 668/1059 71/118 0:59:10 2:05:00
1371/1919 2:06:33 742 DU, Stella Vancouver, BC F4044 669/1059 134/189 0:59:48 2:05:35
1372/1919 2:06:34 1708 NICHOLS, Mark Surrey, BC M6064 703/860 26/37 0:57:24 2:06:05
1373/1919 2:06:34 2129 STABLES, Christine Vancouver, BC F2529 670/1059 82/115 0:58:44 2:05:28
1374/1919 2:06:35 2232 TRASOLINI, Michael Coquitlam, BC M2024 704/860 22/23 0:52:39 2:05:59
1375/1919 2:06:35 1673 MULLALY, Jennifer Langley, BC F3034 671/1059 122/180 0:59:36 2:04:48
1376/1919 2:06:36 1198 JOY, Clint Port Coquitlam, BC M2529 705/860 62/69 0:59:28 2:05:19
1377/1919 2:06:37 894 GATARIC, Miroslavka Vancouver, BC F3539 672/1059 93/155 0:55:46 2:06:14
1378/1919 2:06:37 2261 VALOMA, Sylvia Surrey, BC F4549 673/1059 78/134 0:57:43 2:05:49
1379/1919 2:06:40 2296 VON RIEDEMANN, Peter New Westminster, BC M4549 706/860 120/140 1:00:18 2:05:08
1380/1919 2:06:40 2254 UNGER, Sam New Westminster, BC M-U20 707/860 7/8 1:00:17 2:05:07
1381/1919 2:06:43 1983 SAUNDERS, Bill Richmond, BC M5559 708/860 67/93 0:58:08 2:05:29
1382/1919 2:06:45 969 GRILL, Ariane North Vancouver, BC F3034 674/1059 123/180 1:01:05 2:05:18
1383/1919 2:06:45 390 BOWYER, Tracy Port Coquitlam, BC F4549 675/1059 79/134 0:59:37 2:06:02
1384/1919 2:06:45 1536 MCCRAW, Amanda Vancouver, BC F3034 676/1059 124/180 1:01:05 2:05:18
1385/1919 2:06:46 1436 MACDONALD, Sharon Victoria, BC F5559 677/1059 38/68 1:01:27 2:05:57
1386/1919 2:06:47 1789 MACDONALD, Orin M3034 709/860 96/108 1:01:27 2:05:59
1387/1919 2:06:47 1783 PARNHAM, Greg Campbell River, BC M6569 710/860 14/24 1:01:07 2:05:54
1388/1919 2:06:48 802 FASICK, Dorrie Kelowna, BC F3539 678/1059 94/155 1:00:52 2:05:40
1389/1919 2:06:49 2431 WOULD, Shelley Kelowna, BC F4044 679/1059 135/189 1:00:53 2:05:41
1390/1919 2:06:50 837 FONG, Jim Richmond, BC M5054 711/860 106/128 0:58:46 2:05:19
1391/1919 2:06:51 1814 PERREY, Nathan Surrey, BC M3034 712/860 97/108 0:52:04 2:05:17
1392/1919 2:06:52 394 BOYLE, Ali Vancouver, BC F3034 680/1059 125/180 0:59:19 2:06:29
1393/1919 2:06:53 339 BERNARDO, Joelle North Vancouver, BC F3539 681/1059 95/155 0:57:03 2:05:59
1394/1919 2:06:54 1235 KERR, Bonnie Vancouver, BC F5559 682/1059 39/68 0:56:47 2:06:16
1395/1919 2:06:57 1886 RANTUCCI, Philip White Rock, BC M6064 713/860 27/37 0:58:06 2:05:47
1396/1919 2:06:57 1261 ROBERTSON, Allison F2529 683/1059 83/115 0:59:42 2:05:33
1397/1919 2:07:00 224 AL-QUTUB, Diana Vancouver, BC F2529 684/1059 84/115 0:53:34 2:06:49
1398/1919 2:07:04 518 CATHERWOOD, Geoff North Vancouver, BC M4549 714/860 121/140 0:57:21 2:05:48
1399/1919 2:07:09 1905 REMPLE, Valencia White Rock, BC F4549 685/1059 80/134 0:58:07 2:06:25
1400/1919 2:07:09 546 CHASTKAVICH, Brigitte Coquitlam, BC F6064 686/1059 8/26 0:54:20 2:06:31
1401/1919 2:07:10 2363 WICK, Jeannine White Rock, BC F5054 687/1059 72/118 1:01:00 2:06:20
1402/1919 2:07:12 1353 LEHMANN, Pilar Vancouver, BC F3034 688/1059 126/180 1:00:06 2:05:28
1403/1919 2:07:24 1969 SAITO, Terry Vancouver, BC M4549 715/860 122/140 0:53:12 2:07:01
1404/1919 2:07:30 1017 HARFIELD, Jennifer Vancouver, BC F6064 689/1059 9/26 1:00:07 2:06:25
1405/1919 2:07:35 668 DAMS, James Surrey, BC M4549 716/860 123/140 0:56:13 2:06:18
1406/1919 2:07:36 1491 MARIN, Judith Vancouver, BC F3034 690/1059 127/180 0:59:08 2:06:44
1407/1919 2:07:38 1578 MCMILLAN, Jackie Chilliwack, BC F5054 691/1059 73/118 0:58:49 2:06:39
1408/1919 2:07:42 435 BROWN, Doug Delta, BC M6569 717/860 15/24 0:58:35 2:06:01
1409/1919 2:07:43 1633 MOE, Rob Redmond, WA M5054 718/860 107/128 0:56:26 2:06:41
1410/1919 2:07:43 575 CHOW, Brenda Vancouver, BC F4549 692/1059 81/134 0:58:37 2:07:02
1411/1919 2:07:46 1597 MERKLI, Michael Vancouver, BC M3034 719/860 98/108 0:59:57 2:07:43
1412/1919 2:07:48 1813 PERREY, Jackie Surrey, BC F3034 693/1059 128/180 0:58:18 2:06:14
1413/1919 2:07:52 1618 MINNIE, Steve North Vancouver, BC M4549 720/860 124/140 1:00:49 2:06:43
1414/1919 2:07:58 1445 MACKAY, Karen Coquitlam, BC F5054 694/1059 74/118 0:57:44 2:07:01
1415/1919 2:08:04 813 FERRIS, Brenda Surrey, BC F4549 695/1059 82/134 1:00:50 2:06:28
1416/1919 2:08:04 1205 KAECH, Miles Vancouver, BC M3034 721/860 99/108 0:59:56 2:07:58
1417/1919 2:08:04 1041 HEATLEY, Carol Surrey, BC F5559 696/1059 40/68 1:00:50 2:06:28
1418/1919 2:08:07 1455 MACLACHLAN, Richard Surrey, BC M4044 722/860 103/124 0:56:52 2:06:52
1419/1919 2:08:08 2040 SGOURADITIS, Katy Coquitlam, BC F3539 697/1059 96/155 0:59:14 2:06:12
1420/1919 2:08:08 1970 TAYLOR, Rebecca F4044 698/1059 136/189 0:59:14 2:06:13
1421/1919 2:08:10 935 GONZALEZ, Laura Port Moody, BC F4044 699/1059 137/189 0:59:23 2:07:32
1422/1919 2:08:10 480 CAMERON, Lisa Vancouver, BC F4549 700/1059 83/134 0:58:53 2:07:02
1423/1919 2:08:15 1143 JACKSON, Karin Pitt Meadows, BC F4044 701/1059 138/189 1:01:16 2:07:45
1424/1919 2:08:16 754 LEE, Xue F3034 702/1059 129/180 0:59:47 2:07:16
1425/1919 2:08:16 1139 ISLA, Rose Burnaby, BC F3034 703/1059 130/180 0:59:47 2:07:16
1426/1919 2:08:17 2020 SCOTT, Sharon Gillies Bay, BC F6064 704/1059 10/26 0:58:59 2:07:46
1427/1919 2:08:21 1099 HORTON, Andrea Vancouver, BC F4549 705/1059 84/134 1:01:12 2:07:30
1428/1919 2:08:30 2154 STODDARD, Kelly Pender Island, BC F3034 706/1059 131/180 0:57:52 2:07:41
1429/1919 2:08:36 830 FLOE, Cathy North Vancouver, BC F5054 707/1059 75/118 0:57:42 2:07:51
1430/1919 2:08:39 2383 WILSON, Dawn Maple Ridge, BC F5559 708/1059 41/68 0:58:42 2:07:59
1431/1919 2:08:41 2011 SCOTT, Heidi Port Moody, BC F3539 709/1059 97/155 0:57:02 2:08:05
1432/1919 2:08:43 966 GREWAL, Mohinder Surrey, BC M5559 723/860 68/93 0:58:29 2:08:14
1433/1919 2:08:46 766 MARGAWANG, Sandra F3539 710/1059 98/155 0:57:39 2:07:48
1434/1919 2:08:46 2290 VISSER, Michael Pitt Meadows, BC M3539 724/860 86/97 1:00:07 2:07:50
1435/1919 2:08:49 1027 HARROP, Maya Vancouver, BC F2529 711/1059 85/115 1:01:44 2:07:21
1436/1919 2:08:49 1577 MCMAHON, Caroline North Vancouver, BC F6569 712/1059 4/6 1:00:43 2:07:16
1437/1919 2:08:50 2448 YEO, Winnie Vancouver, BC F3539 713/1059 99/155 0:59:21 2:07:40
1438/1919 2:08:51 977 GUPTA, Alka Richmond, BC F4044 714/1059 139/189 0:58:46 2:07:20
1439/1919 2:08:52 1003 HANCOCK, Christopher North Vancouver, BC M4044 725/860 104/124 1:00:03 2:07:48
1440/1919 2:08:53 2195 TANG, Joseph Surrey, BC M6569 726/860 16/24 1:01:02 2:08:04
1441/1919 2:08:57 1399 LOCHRIE, Lynn Abbotsford, BC F5054 715/1059 76/118 0:59:58 2:07:29
1442/1919 2:08:58 2277 VAUGHAN, David Richmond, BC M5054 727/860 108/128 0:57:56 2:08:08
1443/1919 2:09:05 963 GREGOIRE, Joanne North Vancouver, BC F6064 716/1059 11/26 1:03:37 2:08:21
1444/1919 2:09:05 1784 PARROTT, Jennifer Chilliwack, BC F3034 717/1059 132/180 1:02:27 2:07:38
1445/1919 2:09:16 629 CORNELL, Paula Edmonton, AB F2024 718/1059 45/60 1:00:11 2:08:21
1446/1919 2:09:18 277 BAILEY, Tammy Surrey, BC F5054 719/1059 77/118 0:58:05 2:08:16
1447/1919 2:09:23 844 FORTUNE, Al Langley, BC M4549 728/860 125/140 1:00:52 2:08:09
1448/1919 2:09:23 899 GEE, Angela Vancouver, BC F4044 720/1059 140/189 1:01:37 2:07:55
1449/1919 2:09:25 300 BARRON, Jennifer Burnaby, BC F3539 721/1059 100/155 1:00:19 2:08:25
1450/1919 2:09:27 418 BRITTAIN, Victor Vancouver, BC M4549 729/860 126/140 1:03:36 2:08:25
1451/1919 2:09:28 789 EVERTT, Andrew Vancouver, BC M2529 730/860 63/69 0:56:31 2:08:13
1452/1919 2:09:29 352 BIRDSALL, Joann Vancouver, BC F2529 722/1059 86/115 0:56:31 2:08:13
1453/1919 2:09:29 1640 MONGER, Corinne Delta, BC F5054 723/1059 78/118 1:00:07 2:07:48
1454/1919 2:09:30 1884 RANDHAWA, Arvinder Surrey, BC M3539 731/860 87/97 0:56:45 2:08:31
1455/1919 2:09:31 756 DUNN, Kelsey Vancouver, BC F2024 724/1059 46/60 0:56:49 2:09:01
1456/1919 2:09:35 557 CHEUNG, Pat Vancouver, BC M6064 732/860 28/37 0:58:12 2:08:45
1457/1919 2:09:36 1981 SARE, Trish Vancouver, BC F4549 725/1059 85/134 1:00:16 2:07:59
1458/1919 2:09:41 638 COUTTS, Nicole Victoria, BC F3539 726/1059 101/155 1:00:00 2:09:12
1459/1919 2:09:43 801 FARROKHI, Faramarz North Vancouver, BC M4549 733/860 127/140 0:53:19 2:08:32
1460/1919 2:09:43 1346 LEE, Joanne Port Moody, BC F4044 727/1059 141/189 0:58:57 2:08:46
1461/1919 2:09:52 2403 WONG, Jennifer Vancouver, BC F3539 728/1059 102/155 0:59:46 2:08:18
1462/1919 2:09:57 2244 TSUI, Hing Wo Burnaby, BC M5054 734/860 109/128 0:59:22 2:08:52
1463/1919 2:09:57 202 ABELS, Justin Coquitlam, BC M3539 735/860 88/97 0:56:54 2:09:00
1464/1919 2:10:01 1070 HILTS, Linda Richmond, BC F6569 729/1059 5/6 1:01:17 2:09:49
1465/1919 2:10:03 1314 LANCASTER, Tim White Rock, BC M5559 736/860 69/93 1:00:16 2:09:07
1466/1919 2:10:04 2416 WOOD, Myra Abbotsford, BC F3539 730/1059 103/155 1:04:13 2:08:30
1467/1919 2:10:04 2255 URQUHART, David Abbotsford, BC M4549 737/860 128/140 1:04:13 2:08:30
1468/1919 2:10:08 1031 HARWOOD, Linda Vancouver, BC F4549 731/1059 86/134 1:00:45 2:10:02
1469/1919 2:10:09 1636 MOHAMMED, Ashia Vancouver, BC F2529 732/1059 87/115 0:57:00 2:09:39
1470/1919 2:10:09 2400 WONG, David Vancouver, BC M4549 738/860 129/140 1:01:04 2:08:11
1471/1919 2:10:12 898 GEARY, Raylyn Vancouver, BC F3034 733/1059 133/180 1:00:36 2:08:53
1472/1919 2:10:13 1574 MCLEOD, Darcy Maple Ridge, BC M4549 739/860 130/140 0:57:40 2:09:20
1473/1919 2:10:19 341 BERTO, Penny West Vancouver, BC F6064 734/1059 12/26 1:00:24 2:09:49
1474/1919 2:10:19 1310 LAM, Wendy Port Moody, BC F3034 735/1059 134/180 0:58:45 2:09:35
1475/1919 2:10:20 1250 HUDSON, Sarah F2529 736/1059 88/115 0:56:29 2:08:56
1476/1919 2:10:20 2243 TSANG, Desmond Vancouver, BC M3034 740/860 100/108 0:58:44 2:09:35
1477/1919 2:10:24 941 GRAHAM, Sonia Vancouver, BC F4044 737/1059 142/189 0:57:36 2:09:25
1478/1919 2:10:25 201 ABBOTT, Judy Victoria, BC F4549 738/1059 87/134 0:59:15 2:09:36
1479/1919 2:10:25 471 BYRNE, Judy Vancouver, BC F4044 739/1059 143/189 1:01:04 2:09:37
1480/1919 2:10:29 1965 SADLER, Peter Surrey, BC M5559 741/860 70/93 0:59:29 2:09:14
1481/1919 2:10:29 563 CHIN, Robert Vancouver, BC M5559 742/860 71/93 1:01:08 2:09:22
1482/1919 2:10:33 2147 STERNER, Howard Coeur D'alene, ID M6569 743/860 17/24 1:01:55 2:09:33
1483/1919 2:10:35 2417 WOOD, Shannon Delta, BC F4044 740/1059 144/189 0:59:13 2:09:50
1484/1919 2:10:35 1830 PHU, Jennifer Vancouver, BC F4044 741/1059 145/189 0:59:25 2:09:06
1485/1919 2:10:42 734 DOUGLAS, Melissa Vancouver, BC F3539 742/1059 104/155 1:00:31 2:08:57
1486/1919 2:10:45 1306 LAI, Ron Vancouver, BC M3034 744/860 101/108 0:58:32 2:09:02
1487/1919 2:10:46 1010 HANSON, Jessica Vancouver, BC F2024 743/1059 47/60 1:01:57 2:09:18
1488/1919 2:10:48 582 CHRISTENSON, Dawn Campbell River, BC F4549 744/1059 88/134 1:01:06 2:09:54
1489/1919 2:10:50 2387 WISE, Bari-Elyn Vancouver, BC F4549 745/1059 89/134 0:58:19 2:09:21
1490/1919 2:10:57 392 BOYD, Sheila Vancouver, BC F5054 746/1059 79/118 1:01:31 2:09:30
1491/1919 2:10:58 2394 WOLFE, Peter Langley, BC M5559 745/860 72/93 1:00:40 2:09:17
1492/1919 2:11:00 1700 NEWMAN, Pam Abbotsford, BC F3539 747/1059 105/155 1:02:10 2:09:52
1493/1919 2:11:00 2421 WOODLAND, Olga North Vancouver, BC F5559 748/1059 42/68 1:01:13 2:10:16
1494/1919 2:11:01 1833 PIESCHE, Ralph Abbotsford, BC M5559 746/860 73/93 1:02:10 2:09:53
1495/1919 2:11:07 2338 WEI, Agnes Coquitlam, BC F4549 749/1059 90/134 1:02:37 2:10:36
1496/1919 2:11:10 751 DUNBAR, Bridget Surrey, BC F4549 750/1059 91/134 1:01:05 2:10:20
1497/1919 2:11:10 1850 POLLARD, Aimee Vancouver, BC F3539 751/1059 106/155 1:00:07 2:09:26
1498/1919 2:11:11 1167 JENSEN, Niels Surrey, BC M6569 747/860 18/24 1:01:00 2:10:21
1499/1919 2:11:13 1389 LING, Andrew Vancouver, BC M3034 748/860 102/108 1:01:19 2:09:32
1500/1919 2:11:13 1707 NICHOLS, Kris Victoria, BC M4549 749/860 131/140 1:01:31 2:09:46
1501/1919 2:11:13 357 BLACK, Robin North Vancouver, BC M3034 750/860 103/108 2:09:33
1502/1919 2:11:15 2384 WILSON, Denis Vancouver, BC M4044 751/860 105/124 1:01:54 2:09:36
1503/1919 2:11:18 1204 KABATOFF, Kam Abbotsford, BC M4044 752/860 106/124 1:00:26 2:10:06
1504/1919 2:11:22 2276 VASKO, Kristine Surrey, BC F5054 752/1059 80/118 1:01:43 2:09:46
1505/1919 2:11:22 767 EDGE, Julie Surrey, BC F5054 753/1059 81/118 1:01:44 2:09:47
1506/1919 2:11:22 2248 TYACKE, Margaret New Westminster, BC F5054 754/1059 82/118 1:01:30 2:10:10
1507/1919 2:11:22 1023 HARRIS, Jason Coquitlam, BC M5559 753/860 74/93 1:01:45 2:10:20
1508/1919 2:11:25 1246 KIM, Jane Langley, BC F2024 755/1059 48/60 0:59:16 2:10:18
1509/1919 2:11:27 2298 VUGTEVEEN, Jessica Surrey, BC F2529 756/1059 89/115 1:03:25 2:09:51
1510/1919 2:11:28 697 DEN HOED, Corrie Surrey, BC F4549 757/1059 92/134 1:03:25 2:09:52
1511/1919 2:11:29 1966 SCHWAIZ, Alice F3034 758/1059 135/180 1:01:40 2:10:38
1512/1919 2:11:29 281 BAINS, Kulbinder Vancouver, BC F4549 759/1059 93/134 1:01:44 2:10:29
1513/1919 2:11:30 1522 MAYENBURG, Mirae Port Coquitlam, BC F2529 760/1059 90/115 1:01:57 2:10:00
1514/1919 2:11:33 1105 HOURIGAN, Rendell Vancouver, BC F5559 761/1059 43/68 1:00:46 2:10:15
1515/1919 2:11:34 1104 HOURIGAN, Jim Vancouver, BC M5559 754/860 75/93 1:00:47 2:10:17
1516/1919 2:11:35 1521 MAYBERRY-STEWART, Jennifer Vancouver, BC F3539 762/1059 107/155 0:58:44 2:10:10
1517/1919 2:11:35 1678 MURPHY, Kari-Lynn North Vancouver, BC F4044 763/1059 146/189 0:58:43 2:10:10
1518/1919 2:11:38 726 DOMAN, Mike Langley, BC M4549 755/860 132/140 0:58:40 2:09:55
1519/1919 2:11:38 1344 LEE, Darin Burnaby, BC M3539 756/860 89/97 0:57:56 2:11:21
1520/1919 2:11:38 956 GREEN, Marina North Vancouver, BC F6064 764/1059 13/26 1:01:00 2:10:43
1521/1919 2:11:40 950 GRAYSON, Wendy Surrey, BC F3539 765/1059 108/155 1:02:34 2:10:58
1522/1919 2:11:41 2081 SIU, Irene Burnaby, BC F3034 766/1059 136/180 0:57:56 2:11:24
1523/1919 2:11:41 1192 JONES, Stacey Surrey, BC F3539 767/1059 109/155 1:02:34 2:10:59
1524/1919 2:11:42 2166 SUESS, Kristen Vancouver, BC F3034 768/1059 137/180 1:03:10 2:10:32
1525/1919 2:11:43 2182 SYDORA, Bonnie Port Moody, BC F4044 769/1059 147/189 1:01:09 2:10:12
1526/1919 2:11:43 816 FIGNER, Jennifer Port Moody, BC F4044 770/1059 148/189 1:01:10 2:10:12
1527/1919 2:11:44 560 CHI, Virginia Burnaby, BC F3034 771/1059 138/180 0:59:29 2:10:30
1528/1919 2:11:45 1609 MILLER, Spencer New Westminster, BC M2529 757/860 64/69 1:00:06 2:10:25
1529/1919 2:11:46 1767 PAGE, Lindsae New Westminster, BC F2529 772/1059 91/115 1:00:06 2:10:25
1530/1919 2:11:47 1062 HIGHTOWER, Carrie Port Moody, BC F4549 773/1059 94/134 0:59:27 2:10:22
1531/1919 2:11:48 1276 KORMONDY, Janet Seattle, WA F4549 774/1059 95/134 1:00:34 2:11:27
1532/1919 2:11:48 832 FLOOD, Lisa Port Coquitlam, BC F5054 775/1059 83/118 1:00:36 2:11:20
1533/1919 2:11:59 1294 KRUCKEWITT, Jacaranda Port Coquitlam, BC F3539 776/1059 110/155 1:02:27 2:10:49
1534/1919 2:12:00 2483 YOUNG, Dave Vancouver, BC M5559 758/860 76/93 0:59:26 2:10:23
1535/1919 2:12:01 1976 SANDERS, Christa North Vancouver, BC F4044 777/1059 149/189 1:00:39 2:10:41
1536/1919 2:12:03 2175 SUTHERLAND, Tara Burnaby, BC F3539 778/1059 111/155 1:01:40 2:10:49
1537/1919 2:12:03 565 CHIU, Carlos Vancouver, BC M5559 759/860 77/93 0:57:02 2:11:44
1538/1919 2:12:05 937 GOROG, Margaret Auburn, WA F5054 779/1059 84/118 1:00:47 2:11:03
1539/1919 2:12:09 614 CONSTANTINEAU, Jade North Vancouver, BC F4549 780/1059 96/134 1:02:06 2:10:50
1540/1919 2:12:09 1810 PERIES, Chuck Vancouver, BC M5054 760/860 110/128 1:00:15 2:10:31
1541/1919 2:12:10 851 FRAIL, Janice Richmond, BC F5559 781/1059 44/68 1:00:19 2:10:59
1542/1919 2:12:11 1153 JAMES, June Vancouver, BC F5559 782/1059 45/68 1:01:29 2:11:02
1543/1919 2:12:15 1561 MCKENNA, Dan North Vancouver, BC M5559 761/860 78/93 1:01:37 2:11:21
1544/1919 2:12:15 698 DENNY, Michele North Vancouver, BC F5559 783/1059 46/68 1:01:38 2:11:21
1545/1919 2:12:18 961 GREER, Cathy Coquitlam, BC F4044 784/1059 150/189 1:02:08 2:11:48
1546/1919 2:12:22 1394 LITTLEWOOD, Aaron Vancouver, BC M4044 762/860 107/124 1:02:50 2:11:02
1547/1919 2:12:24 278 BAIN, Barbara Vancouver, BC F4044 785/1059 151/189 0:58:54 2:12:00
1548/1919 2:12:27 799 FANE, Lindsay Vancouver, BC F3539 786/1059 112/155 0:58:46 2:11:05
1549/1919 2:12:28 1573 MCLENNAN, Mary Anne Richmond, BC F3034 787/1059 139/180 1:02:08 2:11:28
1550/1919 2:12:29 363 BLUESKY, Kinwa Vancouver, BC F3034 788/1059 140/180 1:01:13 2:11:36
1551/1919 2:12:30 1373 LI, Julia Richmond, BC F3034 789/1059 141/180 1:01:06 2:11:47
1552/1919 2:12:37 1138 ISHII, Sayuri Coquitlam, BC F4044 790/1059 152/189 1:00:33 2:11:49
1553/1919 2:12:42 335 BERGHOFER, Dave Vancouver, BC M6064 763/860 29/37 0:58:31 2:11:11
1554/1919 2:12:47 1751 ONESS, Sasha Port Coquitlam, BC F2529 791/1059 92/115 0:55:24 2:11:43
1555/1919 2:12:53 407 BRAZ, Inez Delta, BC F5054 792/1059 85/118 1:00:11 2:11:30
1556/1919 2:12:54 2216 TINCHER, Gerald West Vancouver, BC M6569 764/860 19/24 0:59:50 2:12:20
1557/1919 2:12:56 1271 KOLSHUK, Linsie Delta, BC F3034 793/1059 142/180 1:02:36 2:12:05
1558/1919 2:12:59 1171 JOB, Brian Vancouver, BC M6569 765/860 20/24 1:01:30 2:11:25
1559/1919 2:13:00 1824 PETTERSSON, Jackie Chilliwack, BC F2024 794/1059 49/60 0:58:22 2:11:44
1560/1919 2:13:01 2087 SMANDYCH, Erin Port Coquitlam, BC F4549 795/1059 97/134 1:00:12 2:12:19
1561/1919 2:13:02 1528 MCCARTER, Kristy Coquitlam, BC F3034 796/1059 143/180 1:02:12 2:11:43
1562/1919 2:13:03 765 EARLE, Heather White Rock, BC F5054 797/1059 86/118 1:01:43 2:12:06
1563/1919 2:13:09 2229 TOVIM, Manny Vancouver, BC M5054 766/860 111/128 1:00:21 2:11:18
1564/1919 2:13:12 2231 TOWNSEND, Ruth Coquitlam, BC F4549 798/1059 98/134 1:02:18 2:12:42
1565/1919 2:13:17 2305 WALKER-DUNCAN, Aaron Victoria, BC M3539 767/860 90/97 1:02:26 2:11:59
1566/1919 2:13:17 452 BURBIDGE, Noel Victoria, BC M5559 768/860 79/93 1:02:24 2:11:58
1567/1919 2:13:17 511 CASEY, Nikki North Vancouver, BC F3539 799/1059 113/155 1:02:06 2:12:03
1568/1919 2:13:18 1637 MOHR, Teara Vancouver, BC F2024 800/1059 50/60 1:05:32 2:12:07
1569/1919 2:13:18 1549 MCGRATH, Brian Richmond, BC M2529 769/860 65/69 1:05:32 2:12:07
1570/1919 2:13:18 1080 HODGE, Bret Vancouver, BC M2529 770/860 66/69 1:05:33 2:12:08
1571/1919 2:13:21 2412 WOO, Jennifer Chilliwack, BC F2024 801/1059 51/60 1:02:41 2:12:25
1572/1919 2:13:22 323 GRUNDISON, Stuart M5054 771/860 112/128 1:01:42 2:12:05
1573/1919 2:13:26 1713 NIJJER, Ranjit Surrey, BC F4549 802/1059 99/134 1:00:25 2:12:49
1574/1919 2:13:26 2348 WHARTON, Caitlin Vancouver, BC F2529 803/1059 93/115 1:00:04 2:11:44
1575/1919 2:13:28 1889 RAWNSLEY, Sheila Port Moody, BC F3539 804/1059 114/155 1:01:12 2:12:24
1576/1919 2:13:28 793 FAHEY, Jenn Coquitlam, BC F4044 805/1059 153/189 1:01:12 2:12:24
1577/1919 2:13:28 1340 LEAKER, Amanda North Vancouver, BC F2024 806/1059 52/60 0:59:54 2:12:03
1578/1919 2:13:28 702 DERBYSHIRE-SHERIFF, Erin Coquitlam, BC F3539 807/1059 115/155 1:01:11 2:12:24
1579/1919 2:13:28 1689 NAQVI, Stephanie Port Moody, BC F3539 808/1059 116/155 1:02:15 2:13:28
1580/1919 2:13:29 2143 STEFFENS, Brandi Victoria, BC F3034 809/1059 144/180 0:59:14 2:12:01
1581/1919 2:13:34 551 CHEN, Winnie West Vancouver, BC F3539 810/1059 117/155 1:01:14 2:13:04
1582/1919 2:13:40 800 BROWN, Mary F5559 811/1059 47/68 1:02:32 2:12:39
1583/1919 2:13:41 381 BOSMA, Christina Richmond, BC F4044 812/1059 154/189 1:02:21 2:11:54
1584/1919 2:13:42 382 BOSMA, Jessica Richmond, BC F3539 813/1059 118/155 1:02:21 2:11:55
1585/1919 2:13:49 2013 SCOTT, Irene Surrey, BC F4549 814/1059 100/134 1:00:35 2:13:12
1586/1919 2:13:57 2282 VERLAAN, Paul North Vancouver, BC M4549 772/860 133/140 1:03:23 2:12:58
1587/1919 2:13:58 2181 SY, Hong North Vancouver, BC F3034 815/1059 145/180 1:01:18 2:12:31
1588/1919 2:13:59 279 BAIN, Claire Port Coquitlam, BC F4549 816/1059 101/134 1:00:22 2:12:32
1589/1919 2:14:02 2032 SELBY, Kathryn Vancouver, BC F5559 817/1059 48/68 1:02:11 2:13:04
1590/1919 2:14:08 1595 MEREDITH, Alison Vancouver, BC F4549 818/1059 102/134 1:03:13 2:13:26
1591/1919 2:14:13 1770 PAGNUCCO, Lindsey Richmond, BC F5054 819/1059 87/118 1:01:17 2:13:31
1592/1919 2:14:22 256 ARTIBISE, Yuri Vancouver, BC M3539 773/860 91/97 1:00:46 2:12:43
1593/1919 2:14:26 615 CONSTANTINEAU, Sara Burnaby, BC F2529 820/1059 94/115 1:03:35 2:13:07
1594/1919 2:14:29 2382 WILSON, Carolyn Sooke, BC F4044 821/1059 155/189 1:00:51 2:13:51
1595/1919 2:14:38 2103 SMITH, Trevor Vancouver, BC M4549 774/860 134/140 1:01:30 2:12:56
1596/1919 2:14:38 2466 ZALTZ, Freya Vancouver, BC F3539 822/1059 119/155 1:01:31 2:12:57
1597/1919 2:14:40 1386 LINDBERG, Angela Vancouver, BC F4549 823/1059 103/134 1:03:29 2:13:45
1598/1919 2:14:40 1356 LENHEISER, Ray Edmonton, AB M5054 775/860 113/128 1:03:25 2:13:01
1599/1919 2:14:46 617 CONWAY, Patrick Port Coquitlam, BC M4044 776/860 108/124 1:01:46 2:13:01
1600/1919 2:14:47 1560 MCKENNA, Bev Vancouver, BC F6064 824/1059 14/26 1:01:06 2:13:45
1601/1919 2:14:53 693 DECKER, Amy Bainbridge Island, WA F4044 825/1059 156/189 1:05:00 2:13:47
1602/1919 2:14:56 920 GILL, Samantha Vancouver, BC F4044 826/1059 157/189 1:02:56 2:13:15
1603/1919 2:14:57 993 HALLIWELL, Lisa Victoria, BC F5559 827/1059 49/68 1:00:58 2:13:28
1604/1919 2:15:00 1743 OLINEK, Dawn Vancouver, BC F3539 828/1059 120/155 1:04:31 2:14:14
1605/1919 2:15:01 891 GARDNER, Sheena Vancouver, BC F3034 829/1059 146/180 1:01:38 2:14:50
1606/1919 2:15:08 1931 ROBERTS, Mitch Bothell, WA M5054 777/860 114/128 1:02:02 2:13:59
1607/1919 2:15:08 2425 WORFOLK, Susan Richmond, BC F4549 830/1059 104/134 1:00:39 2:13:50
1608/1919 2:15:09 1050 HERFST, Amy Chilliwack, BC F3539 831/1059 121/155 1:03:19 2:14:37
1609/1919 2:15:10 1775 PAQUETTE, Scott Vancouver, BC M4044 778/860 109/124 1:01:54 2:14:09
1610/1919 2:15:13 412 BRIDGER, Susan West Vancouver, BC F5559 832/1059 50/68 1:01:09 2:15:07
1611/1919 2:15:14 369 BOILEAU, Paul North Vancouver, BC M5559 779/860 80/93 1:03:16 2:13:47
1612/1919 2:15:14 1008 HANSEN-BAKER, Tina White Rock, BC F4549 833/1059 105/134 1:04:00 2:13:34
1613/1919 2:15:15 806 FELLOWES, Lynne Richmond, BC F5054 834/1059 88/118 1:03:20 2:14:19
1614/1919 2:15:16 1129 IKEDA, Glenn Richmond, BC M5054 780/860 115/128 1:03:20 2:14:20
1615/1919 2:15:16 1804 PELECH, Judia Richmond, BC F5559 835/1059 51/68 1:03:20 2:14:20
1616/1919 2:15:18 1293 KROFT, Ed Vancouver, BC M5559 781/860 81/93 1:02:13 2:14:22
1617/1919 2:15:24 2293 VITKAUSKAS, Nicole Gig Harbor, WA F3034 836/1059 147/180 1:03:08 2:14:07
1618/1919 2:15:25 1660 MORRIS, Wendy Gibsons, BC F5054 837/1059 89/118 1:03:17 2:14:22
1619/1919 2:15:25 1812 PERKS, Naomi New Westminster, BC F4044 838/1059 158/189 1:01:43 2:14:15
1620/1919 2:15:26 2074 SIMMS, Eileen Vancouver, BC F4549 839/1059 106/134 1:01:35 2:14:19
1621/1919 2:15:28 1728 NYGARD, Bart Jr. North Vancouver, BC M4044 782/860 110/124 1:04:54 2:13:51
1622/1919 2:15:28 1918 RIENDEAU, Coralie Vancouver, BC F2024 840/1059 53/60 1:01:36 2:14:33
1623/1919 2:15:31 552 CHEN-CAMPBELL, Roy Surrey, BC M5054 783/860 116/128 1:02:43 2:14:29
1624/1919 2:15:34 1191 CARPENTER, Robert M4044 784/860 111/124 1:01:34 2:13:56
1625/1919 2:15:34 1495 MAROM, Dana Richmond, BC F4044 841/1059 159/189 1:01:59 2:14:53
1626/1919 2:15:39 978 GUPTA, Priya Vancouver, BC F3034 842/1059 148/180 1:03:10 2:15:36
1627/1919 2:15:40 2272 VANDERVELDEN, Christine North Vancouver, BC F2529 843/1059 95/115 1:00:53 2:14:49
1628/1919 2:15:41 2194 TAN, Vanessa Vancouver, BC F2529 844/1059 96/115 1:01:32 2:14:45
1629/1919 2:15:41 892 GARFORD, Kathy North Vancouver, BC F5054 845/1059 90/118 1:02:15 2:14:20
1630/1919 2:15:43 636 COUTTS, Darren Victoria, BC M3539 785/860 92/97 1:02:15 2:13:56
1631/1919 2:15:44 1049 HEPPLE, Sean Delta, BC M3034 786/860 104/108 1:02:03 2:14:38
1632/1919 2:15:46 1324 LATIMER, Brian Vancouver, BC M5559 787/860 82/93 1:00:51 2:14:01
1633/1919 2:15:54 2099 SMITH, Matt Gibsons, BC M3034 788/860 105/108 1:00:31 2:14:43
1634/1919 2:15:56 783 ENNIS, Dianne North Vancouver, BC F6064 846/1059 15/26 1:01:26 2:15:29
1635/1919 2:16:00 2076 SIMPSON, Bill Surrey, BC M5559 789/860 83/93 1:04:38 2:14:29
1636/1919 2:16:19 1971 SAKAMOTO, Jill Burnaby, BC F4549 847/1059 107/134 1:03:54 2:15:09
1637/1919 2:16:20 2321 WAREING, Sarah North Vancouver, BC F4044 848/1059 160/189 1:02:18 2:14:48
1638/1919 2:16:29 1236 KERR, Terry Richmond, BC M6569 790/860 21/24 1:03:58 2:14:53
1639/1919 2:16:32 1782 PARLONGO, Shawnna Vancouver, BC F4549 849/1059 108/134 1:02:51 2:15:12
1640/1919 2:16:34 1194 JOR, Edmund Port Moody, BC M5054 791/860 117/128 1:04:22 2:14:58
1641/1919 2:16:35 1285 KOZUL, Krista Vancouver, BC F4044 850/1059 161/189 1:01:32 2:14:55
1642/1919 2:16:44 936 GOOD, Bruce Coquitlam, BC M5054 792/860 118/128 1:01:45 2:15:47
1643/1919 2:16:49 1279 KOSTECKI, Pam Coquitlam, BC F5054 851/1059 91/118 1:05:08 2:15:44
1644/1919 2:16:53 2406 WONG, Lilian Vancouver, BC F6064 852/1059 16/26 0:56:41 2:16:37
1645/1919 2:17:02 1562 MCKINNON, Millie Langley, BC F4549 853/1059 109/134 1:01:08 2:15:23
1646/1919 2:17:04 1065 HILL, Laurie Vancouver, BC F5054 854/1059 92/118 1:02:25 2:15:55
1647/1919 2:17:06 2029 SEGHERS, Ben Vancouver, BC M6569 793/860 22/24 1:03:06 2:16:53
1648/1919 2:17:07 2402 WONG, Jean Burnaby, BC F5054 855/1059 93/118 0:59:10 2:16:24
1649/1919 2:17:08 2291 VISSER, Tara Pitt Meadows, BC F3539 856/1059 122/155 1:03:59 2:16:11
1650/1919 2:17:09 877 GACAD, Reena Vancouver, BC F2529 857/1059 97/115 1:04:50 2:15:43
1651/1919 2:17:15 1989 SCHEIRER, Selena Port Moody, BC F3034 858/1059 149/180 1:02:50 2:16:30
1652/1919 2:17:15 1364 LEVANGIE, Terry Vancouver, BC M6064 794/860 30/37 1:03:02 2:15:34
1653/1919 2:17:18 1493 MARKOVINA, Linda Vancouver, BC F6064 859/1059 17/26 1:04:31 2:16:32
1654/1919 2:17:19 2189 TAKAI, Karen Coquitlam, BC F3539 860/1059 123/155 1:01:07 2:15:48
1655/1919 2:17:22 1659 MORRIS, Sarah Vancouver, BC F3034 861/1059 150/180 1:05:09 2:16:09
1656/1919 2:17:27 922 GILL, Tunde West Vancouver, BC F3539 862/1059 124/155 1:01:57 2:16:21
1657/1919 2:17:32 712 DICK, Marlies Coquitlam, BC F4549 863/1059 110/134 1:04:00 2:16:35
1658/1919 2:17:34 1274 KONOPACKI, Deirdre Coquitlam, BC F4044 864/1059 162/189 1:02:53 2:16:38
1659/1919 2:17:37 1266 KNUTSON, Jessica Vancouver, BC F2529 865/1059 98/115 1:03:02 2:16:25
1660/1919 2:17:37 805 FEENEY, Caitriona Vancouver, BC F2529 866/1059 99/115 1:03:03 2:16:25
1661/1919 2:17:41 1147 JACOBSON, Larissa Vancouver, BC F3539 867/1059 125/155 1:02:05 2:16:28
1662/1919 2:17:41 321 BELL-ETKIN, Jonathan Mill Bay, BC M-U20 795/860 8/8 1:04:36 2:16:02
1663/1919 2:17:41 1734 O'BRIEN-BELL, Catharine Mill Bay, BC F5054 868/1059 94/118 1:04:35 2:16:01
1664/1919 2:17:44 703 ESPLEN, Sherry F5559 869/1059 52/68 1:04:35 2:16:08
1665/1919 2:17:50 2352 WHITAKER, Jean Vancouver, BC F2529 870/1059 100/115 1:03:06 2:16:29
1666/1919 2:17:55 1040 HAYWARD, Anne White Rock, BC F5559 871/1059 53/68 1:02:23 2:16:58
1667/1919 2:17:59 1600 MICHALOWSKI, Robert Vancouver, BC M4044 796/860 112/124 1:01:24 2:16:35
1668/1919 2:17:59 2071 SIMEONI, Chantal Vancouver, BC F3539 872/1059 126/155 1:01:24 2:16:36
1669/1919 2:17:59 403 BRANDON, Dannielle North Vancouver, BC F5559 873/1059 54/68 1:03:47 2:16:43
1670/1919 2:18:02 1817 PERSOAGE, Kelley North Vancouver, BC F5054 874/1059 95/118 1:04:07 2:17:01
1671/1919 2:18:03 774 ELDER, Krista Langley, BC F2024 875/1059 54/60 1:04:30 2:17:38
1672/1919 2:18:09 741 DRISCOLL, Sheila Vancouver, BC F3539 876/1059 127/155 1:03:28 2:17:05
1673/1919 2:18:09 1738 O'HARA, Jane Vancouver, BC F3034 877/1059 151/180 1:03:31 2:17:06
1674/1919 2:18:13 1296 KUDO, Patricia Richmond, BC F4549 878/1059 111/134 1:05:03 2:16:38
1675/1919 2:18:20 433 BROWN, Amanda North Vancouver, BC F4549 879/1059 112/134 1:01:57 2:17:09
1676/1919 2:18:20 1797 PEARCE, David North Vancouver, BC M4549 797/860 135/140 1:01:54 2:17:09
1677/1919 2:18:23 1376 LIBERMAN, Lily Richmond, BC F2024 880/1059 55/60 1:04:02 2:17:54
1678/1919 2:18:25 2185 SYWAK, Shirley Coquitlam, BC F5559 881/1059 55/68 1:04:58 2:17:14
1679/1919 2:18:25 677 DAVIDSON, Rick Port Coquitlam, BC M5054 798/860 119/128 1:05:24 2:17:14
1680/1919 2:18:26 1047 HENDERSON, Erika Vancouver, BC F2024 882/1059 56/60 1:04:02 2:17:58
1681/1919 2:18:33 2131 STAD, Clarence New Westminster, BC M5054 799/860 120/128 1:05:10 2:17:23
1682/1919 2:18:33 992 HALLGREN, Chelsea Coquitlam, BC F3034 883/1059 152/180 1:04:46 2:16:50
1683/1919 2:18:33 373 BONAR, Anna Vancouver, BC F3034 884/1059 153/180 1:03:32 2:17:57
1684/1919 2:18:34 768 EDWARDS, Andrew Vancouver, BC M3034 800/860 106/108 1:04:46 2:16:50
1685/1919 2:18:53 1747 OLSON, Juanita Victoria, BC F5559 885/1059 56/68 1:03:28 2:18:24
1686/1919 2:18:58 489 CAMPBELL, Robyn Vancouver, BC F3034 886/1059 154/180 1:03:11 2:18:26
1687/1919 2:18:59 1843 PITSCH, Jocelyn Vancouver, BC F3034 887/1059 155/180 1:04:40 2:17:34
1688/1919 2:18:59 623 CORAM, Tim Coquitlam, BC M4549 801/860 136/140 1:01:54 2:17:44
1689/1919 2:19:03 1938 ROBINSON, Ronald White Rock, BC M6064 802/860 31/37 1:00:53 2:17:52
1690/1919 2:19:12 1059 HIEBERT, Jennifer Coquitlam, BC F5054 888/1059 96/118 1:03:35 2:17:33
1691/1919 2:19:18 1312 LAMBUR, Peter West Vancouver, BC M6064 803/860 32/37 1:05:52 2:18:34
1692/1919 2:19:20 1157 JAMIESON-POWELL, Linsay Delta, BC F4044 889/1059 163/189 1:01:14 2:17:39
1693/1919 2:19:26 2012 SCOTT, Irene Surrey, BC F4549 890/1059 113/134 1:03:40 2:18:37
1694/1919 2:19:27 2172 SUNDARAM, Alamelu Richmond, BC F5559 891/1059 57/68 1:05:03 2:17:51
1695/1919 2:19:31 1991 SCHILLING, Joanna North Vancouver, BC F2529 892/1059 101/115 1:06:34 2:17:46
1696/1919 2:19:31 2210 THOMPSON, Belinda Vancouver, BC F4044 893/1059 164/189 1:03:54 2:18:53
1697/1919 2:19:36 2347 WESTENENK, Aretha Chilliwack, BC F3034 894/1059 156/180 1:03:20 2:19:04
1698/1919 2:19:40 1199 JOYCE, Ali Burnaby, BC F2529 895/1059 102/115 1:06:05 2:17:57
1699/1919 2:19:40 2112 SORENSEN, Verner Surrey, BC M70+ 804/860 5/9 1:05:04 2:18:48
1700/1919 2:19:43 1127 IHAKSI, Jenny Port Moody, BC F6569 896/1059 6/6 1:04:58 2:19:19
1701/1919 2:19:43 327 BENNETT, Heather Port Moody, BC F6064 897/1059 18/26 1:05:25 2:19:20
1702/1919 2:19:46 1654 MORISON, Thomas North Vancouver, BC M2024 805/860 23/23 1:01:09 2:18:33
1703/1919 2:19:46 1862 PRECHT, Kerry Edmonton, AB F3034 898/1059 157/180 1:03:30 2:18:53
1704/1919 2:19:47 2380 WILLS, Kate Kelowna, BC F2024 899/1059 57/60 0:58:37 2:18:36
1705/1919 2:19:53 1822 PETERSON, Leslie Surrey, BC F3539 900/1059 128/155 1:03:27 2:19:35
1706/1919 2:19:56 232 ANDERSON, Carl Vancouver, BC M5559 806/860 84/93 1:07:27 2:19:22
1707/1919 2:19:59 440 BROWN, Rina North Vancouver, BC F5054 901/1059 97/118 1:02:56 2:19:46
1708/1919 2:19:59 613 CONSTANTINEAU, Graziella Burnaby, BC F5559 902/1059 58/68 1:03:35 2:18:40
1709/1919 2:19:59 255 ARON, Angela Maple Ridge, BC F4044 903/1059 165/189 1:05:17 2:19:31
1710/1919 2:20:01 1777 PARISELLA, Lyssa Vancouver, BC F3539 904/1059 129/155 1:03:48 2:18:34
1711/1919 2:20:05 2233 TRASOLINI, Stephanie Coquitlam, BC F2529 905/1059 103/115 1:03:57 2:19:30
1712/1919 2:20:11 1849 POLDERMAN, Nonnie Richmond, BC F5054 906/1059 98/118 1:04:25 2:19:22
1713/1919 2:20:11 1500 MARSHALL, Lindsay Richmond, BC F3034 907/1059 158/180 1:03:58 2:19:12
1714/1919 2:20:22 424 BRODOWSKI, Lisa F4044 908/1059 166/189 1:02:45 2:19:41
1715/1919 2:20:24 422 KUTLUOGOU, Rory M3034 807/860 107/108 1:01:39 2:18:39
1716/1919 2:20:26 561 CHIANG, Sally Vancouver, BC F5054 909/1059 99/118 1:03:08 2:19:20
1717/1919 2:20:35 2038 SEVIER, Marti North Vancouver, BC F6064 910/1059 19/26 1:03:47 2:19:19
1718/1919 2:20:45 2058 SAUORY, Chris F4044 911/1059 167/189 1:03:48 2:19:19
1719/1919 2:20:50 200 ABBOTT, Jane Vancouver, BC F3539 912/1059 130/155 1:04:15 2:19:57
1720/1919 2:20:52 2445 YEE, Faye Vancouver, BC F4549 913/1059 114/134 1:04:39 2:20:27
1721/1919 2:20:52 2317 WAN, Andrew Vancouver, BC M6569 808/860 23/24 1:04:48 2:20:30
1722/1919 2:20:56 285 BAKER, Michelle Surrey, BC F2024 914/1059 58/60 1:07:36 2:19:47
1723/1919 2:20:56 400 BRADSHAW, Jennifer North Vancouver, BC F4044 915/1059 168/189 1:02:30 2:19:37
1724/1919 2:20:58 2176 SUTTON, Cory Vancouver, BC M3539 809/860 93/97 1:07:41 2:19:49
1725/1919 2:21:08 1696 NESS, Ronald North Vancouver, BC M70+ 810/860 6/9 1:04:29 2:20:54
1726/1919 2:21:19 1891 ESCOBEDO, Monty F-U20 916/1059 2/2 1:01:21 2:20:41
1727/1919 2:21:20 1908 RENOIRTE, Alicia Vancouver, BC F3539 917/1059 131/155 1:01:20 2:19:54
1728/1919 2:21:24 1702 NGAI, Adrienne Vancouver, BC F2529 918/1059 104/115 1:05:19 2:20:06
1729/1919 2:21:27 1487 MANSELL, Susie Vancouver, BC F4549 919/1059 115/134 1:05:56 2:20:49
1730/1919 2:21:35 984 HADDEN, Steve Port Moody, BC M4549 811/860 137/140 1:04:33 2:19:48
1731/1919 2:21:50 1166 JENSEN, Lindsey Chilliwack, BC F3539 920/1059 132/155 1:04:49 2:20:32
1732/1919 2:21:54 1808 PEREIRA, Lester Richmond, BC M5054 812/860 121/128 1:04:52 2:20:40
1733/1919 2:21:57 641 COX, Kim Vancouver, BC F4044 921/1059 169/189 1:04:59 2:21:15
1734/1919 2:22:00 1434 MACDONALD, Maureen Calgary, AB F5559 922/1059 59/68 1:05:58 2:20:43
1735/1919 2:22:01 517 CATHERINE, Wiggins Vancouver, BC F4549 923/1059 116/134 1:04:57 2:20:20
1736/1919 2:22:01 2267 VAN GAALEN, Beth Coquitlam, BC F5054 924/1059 100/118 1:05:08 2:20:55
1737/1919 2:22:02 444 BRUNKE, Hendrika Langley, BC F5559 925/1059 60/68 1:04:20 2:20:55
1738/1919 2:22:14 2302 WAGSTAFF, Olive Maple Ridge, BC F6064 926/1059 20/26 1:05:26 2:20:56
1739/1919 2:22:15 967 GREY, Rebecca Vancouver, BC F3539 927/1059 133/155 1:06:10 2:21:13
1740/1919 2:22:22 368 BOGHEAN, Elizabeth Gibsons, BC F4549 928/1059 117/134 1:06:02 2:21:19
1741/1919 2:22:25 1916 RICHMOND, Simone Vancouver, BC F3539 929/1059 134/155 1:04:53 2:21:38
1742/1919 2:22:29 2246 TURNER, Keith North Vancouver, BC M5559 813/860 85/93 1:02:48 2:22:06
1743/1919 2:22:31 1126 IANNONE, Dana Richmond, BC F4044 930/1059 170/189 1:04:27 2:21:43
1744/1919 2:22:43 1717 NORCOTT, Tara Vancouver, BC F4044 931/1059 171/189 1:06:12 2:21:40
1745/1919 2:22:44 548 CHAVES, Dorothy Burnaby, BC F4044 932/1059 172/189 1:06:11 2:21:40
1746/1919 2:22:45 1297 KUNG, James Vancouver, BC M4044 814/860 113/124 1:06:11 2:21:40
1747/1919 2:22:46 1479 MAKOWICHUK, Brenda Ottawa, ON F4549 933/1059 118/134 1:05:28 2:21:41
1748/1919 2:22:49 1424 LUI, Sophie Vancouver, BC F3539 934/1059 135/155 1:06:13 2:21:47
1749/1919 2:22:50 1101 HOSPEDALES, Stephen Langley, BC M5054 815/860 122/128 1:03:48 2:21:28
1750/1919 2:22:50 1100 HOSPEDALES, Patricia Langley, BC F5559 935/1059 61/68 1:03:48 2:21:28
1751/1919 2:22:55 1060 HIGGINS, Jamie Surrey, BC F3539 936/1059 136/155 1:05:25 2:21:34
1752/1919 2:23:02 1337 LAWSON, Julie Vancouver, BC F3034 937/1059 159/180 1:05:01 2:23:02
1753/1919 2:23:03 781 ENG, Dora Vancouver, BC F4044 938/1059 173/189 1:06:13 2:21:46
1754/1919 2:23:03 5 THOBANI, Rakesh Vancouver, BC M4044 816/860 114/124 1:05:19 2:22:47
1755/1919 2:23:04 1326 LAU, Doreen Vancouver, BC F5054 939/1059 101/118 1:06:12 2:21:47
1756/1919 2:23:12 673 DARNTON, Kimberly Bremerton, WA F2529 940/1059 105/115 1:03:08 2:21:55
1757/1919 2:23:22 1212 KAMPS, Amy Kamloops, BC F3034 941/1059 160/180 1:05:22 2:22:51
1758/1919 2:23:28 1457 MACLEAN, Sandy New Westminster, BC F5559 942/1059 62/68 1:05:20 2:22:17
1759/1919 2:23:32 2355 WHITE, Donna Coquitlam, BC F4549 943/1059 119/134 1:07:26 2:22:02
1760/1919 2:23:37 2118 SPENCE, Mariel Vancouver, BC F2024 944/1059 59/60 1:05:36 2:22:27
1761/1919 2:23:42 447 BRYANT, Christy Chilliwack, BC F3034 945/1059 161/180 1:04:50 2:22:24
1762/1919 2:23:49 2397 WONG, Allen Port Moody, BC M4044 817/860 115/124 1:02:25 2:23:12
1763/1919 2:23:51 1295 KUDO, Barbara Richmond, BC F4549 946/1059 120/134 1:05:07 2:22:15
1764/1919 2:23:53 1628 MITROVIC, Dejan Vancouver, BC M4044 818/860 116/124 1:05:43 2:23:04
1765/1919 2:24:03 1617 MINATO, Steven Richmond, BC M5054 819/860 123/128 1:09:06 2:22:20
1766/1919 2:24:14 1397 LOBLEY, Elizabeth Maple Ridge, BC F5054 947/1059 102/118 1:02:31 2:24:01
1767/1919 2:24:18 1252 KING, Roberta Vancouver, BC F3539 948/1059 137/155 1:07:06 2:23:12
1768/1919 2:24:22 2167 SUFFOLK, Scott Vancouver, BC M3539 820/860 94/97 1:05:04 2:23:10
1769/1919 2:24:26 979 GURM, Raghbir Surrey, BC M5559 821/860 86/93 1:01:17 2:23:31
1770/1919 2:24:31 989 HALL, Courtney Vancouver, BC F3034 949/1059 162/180 1:05:57 2:23:50
1771/1919 2:24:34 1299 KWAN, Joyce Burnaby, BC F5054 950/1059 103/118 1:05:40 2:24:12
1772/1919 2:24:36 2140 STEED, Kristi Burnaby, BC F3539 951/1059 138/155 1:07:04 2:23:08
1773/1919 2:24:47 2379 WILLMOTT, John Vancouver, BC M4549 822/860 138/140 1:06:39 2:23:10
1774/1919 2:24:54 2160 STRAND, Brenda Abbotsford, BC F3539 952/1059 139/155 1:05:36 2:23:43
1775/1919 2:25:00 1422 LUDEMAN, Megan North Vancouver, BC F2529 953/1059 106/115 1:06:06 2:23:23
1776/1919 2:25:00 1553 MCINTOSH, Kimberly Burnaby, BC F2529 954/1059 107/115 1:06:08 2:23:24
1777/1919 2:25:05 2122 SPIELMAN, Tina Chilliwack, BC F3034 955/1059 163/180 1:07:08 2:23:38
1778/1919 2:25:05 2121 SPIELMAN, Daniel Chilliwack, BC M2529 823/860 67/69 1:07:08 2:23:38
1779/1919 2:25:07 268 AZZANO, Mauro Richmond, BC M5559 824/860 87/93 1:03:50 2:24:00
1780/1919 2:25:11 2150 STEWART, Alisha North Vancouver, BC F3034 956/1059 164/180 1:09:55 2:23:25
1781/1919 2:25:25 836 FOLEY-WONG, Bonnie Vancouver, BC F3539 957/1059 140/155 1:02:54 2:24:08
1782/1919 2:25:28 684 DAY, Taralyn Vancouver, BC F3539 958/1059 141/155 1:07:33 2:24:24
1783/1919 2:25:28 2266 VAN EMDEN, Eva Vancouver, BC F3539 959/1059 142/155 1:07:33 2:24:24
1784/1919 2:25:33 1183 JOHNSTONE, Shana Vancouver, BC F3539 960/1059 143/155 1:09:14 2:23:52
1785/1919 2:25:33 541 CHAO, Lisa Richmond, BC F4044 961/1059 174/189 1:06:19 2:23:45
1786/1919 2:26:02 1035 HAWKINS, Jan Delta, BC F5054 962/1059 104/118 1:07:54 2:24:20
1787/1919 2:26:06 2002 SCHULER, Michele Bainbridge Island, WA F4044 963/1059 175/189 1:05:12 2:24:40
1788/1919 2:26:06 420 BROAD, Erica Calgary, AB F4044 964/1059 176/189 1:05:12 2:24:40
1789/1919 2:26:21 1759 OSING, Debbie Surrey, BC F4549 965/1059 121/134 1:08:57 2:25:44
1790/1919 2:26:24 305 BAUER, Carolyn Surrey, BC F3034 966/1059 165/180 1:08:57 2:25:48
1791/1919 2:26:29 1771 PAHLEVANLU, Ronak Coquitlam, BC F2024 967/1059 60/60 1:06:05 2:24:47
1792/1919 2:26:30 1437 MACDONALD, Terri-Lynne Vancouver, BC F3034 968/1059 166/180 1:04:49 2:26:02
1793/1919 2:26:30 2174 SUTHERLAND, Megan Vancouver, BC F3034 969/1059 167/180 1:04:48 2:26:02
1794/1919 2:26:31 1342 LECHE, Donna Surrey, BC F5559 970/1059 63/68 1:03:45 2:25:56
1795/1919 2:26:51 2391 WITNEY, Christopher Richmond, BC M3539 825/860 95/97 1:07:27 2:26:43
1796/1919 2:26:57 1091 HOPKINS, Joanne Surrey, BC F4044 971/1059 177/189 1:04:29 2:26:03
1797/1919 2:26:58 1694 NEILL, Caroline West Vancouver, BC F5559 972/1059 64/68 1:09:44 2:25:57
1798/1919 2:27:05 1316 LANG, Christine Vancouver, BC F3539 973/1059 144/155 1:02:39 2:25:40
1799/1919 2:27:07 1860 PRASAD, Priya Port Moody, BC F3539 974/1059 145/155 1:06:25 2:25:22
1800/1919 2:27:26 772 EICHENDORF, Colleen Coquitlam, BC F3034 975/1059 168/180 1:03:59 2:25:59
1801/1919 2:27:26 773 EICHENDORF, Sandra New Westminster, BC F5054 976/1059 105/118 1:09:57 2:26:00
1802/1919 2:27:27 519 CATROPPA, Kristin Surrey, BC F3034 977/1059 169/180 1:09:20 2:26:25
1803/1919 2:27:27 2476 ZONDAG, Corinne Blaine, WA F5054 978/1059 106/118 1:09:18 2:26:25
1804/1919 2:27:31 2224 TOM, Albert Burnaby, BC M5054 826/860 124/128 1:03:26 2:25:57
1805/1919 2:27:42 2050 SHELKIE, Kim Port Moody, BC F4044 979/1059 178/189 1:09:12 2:26:10
1806/1919 2:27:50 1635 MOFFETT, Dina Burnaby, BC F3539 980/1059 146/155 1:04:00 2:27:40
1807/1919 2:27:53 890 GARDINER, Sandra Delta, BC F5054 981/1059 107/118 1:05:18 2:26:18
1808/1919 2:27:57 347 BHATTI, Dal Burnaby, BC F4044 982/1059 179/189 1:06:56 2:27:20
1809/1919 2:28:13 2184 SYMCHUK-BROWN, Sheila White Rock, BC F6064 983/1059 21/26 1:09:20 2:27:42
1810/1919 2:28:13 1081 HODGINS, Ruth Langley, BC F5559 984/1059 65/68 1:10:43 2:26:26
1811/1919 2:28:33 1992 SCHMIDT, Elizabeth North Vancouver, BC F3539 985/1059 147/155 1:07:05 2:28:12
1812/1919 2:28:39 2023 SCUDDS, Jennifer Coquitlam, BC F4044 986/1059 180/189 1:07:02 2:27:42
1813/1919 2:28:47 2278 VEKARIA, Preeti Vancouver, BC F3034 987/1059 170/180 1:03:21 2:27:33
1814/1919 2:28:51 723 DOLHANTY, Deanna Coquitlam, BC F4044 988/1059 181/189 1:06:24 2:28:33
1815/1919 2:29:07 301 BARRRE, Rebecca Abbotsford, BC F4044 989/1059 182/189 1:06:18 2:27:53
1816/1919 2:29:10 2337 WEEVERS, Wendy Calgary, AB F6064 990/1059 22/26 1:08:38 2:27:24
1817/1919 2:29:27 731 DORION, Alisa Surrey, BC F4549 991/1059 122/134 1:12:13 2:27:59
1818/1919 2:29:29 2204 THAM, Dennis Burnaby, BC M5054 827/860 125/128 1:06:47 2:28:41
1819/1919 2:29:34 1915 RICHARDSON, Marilyn Mission, BC F5054 992/1059 108/118 1:09:32 2:29:02
1820/1919 2:29:48 550 CHEN, Jennifer Vancouver, BC F3539 993/1059 148/155 1:04:02 2:29:09
1821/1919 2:30:00 1555 MCINTYRE, Allyson Surrey, BC F2529 994/1059 108/115 1:09:18 2:28:17
1822/1919 2:30:01 2320 WANG, Jude Vancouver, BC M4044 828/860 117/124 1:10:30 2:27:38
1823/1919 2:30:07 2300 WACHTEL, Dina Vancouver, BC F4549 995/1059 123/134 1:07:48 2:29:17
1824/1919 2:30:37 544 CHARLES, Bobbi Vancouver, BC F4044 996/1059 183/189 1:04:49 2:29:41
1825/1919 2:30:50 384 BOSSHART, Lou Surrey, BC F4549 997/1059 124/134 1:06:55 2:30:12
1826/1919 2:30:57 2371 WILLIAMS, Joanna Vancouver, BC F3539 998/1059 149/155 1:08:18 2:29:44
1827/1919 2:30:57 2304 WALKER, Simone Vancouver, BC F3539 999/1059 150/155 1:08:17 2:29:43
1828/1919 2:30:57 2148 STEVENS, Angela Vancouver, BC F3034 1000/1059 171/180 1:08:17 2:29:44
1829/1919 2:31:16 1037 HAY, Linda White Rock, BC F6064 1001/1059 23/26 1:08:56 2:29:48
1830/1919 2:31:21 1408 LOPEZ-DEE, Andrea Surrey, BC F2529 1002/1059 109/115 1:11:01 2:29:46
1831/1919 2:31:25 2042 SHAND, Laura Vancouver, BC F3034 1003/1059 172/180 1:08:58 2:31:03
1832/1919 2:31:27 2356 WHITE, Greg Vancouver, BC M5054 829/860 126/128 1:07:35 2:29:31
1833/1919 2:31:50 1372 LEYLAND, Loy Vancouver, BC M6064 830/860 33/37 1:07:41 2:30:15
1834/1919 2:31:59 2193 TAN, Kagee Vancouver, BC M6064 831/860 34/37 1:09:29 2:30:10
1835/1919 2:32:07 905 GEORGE, Wendy Langley, BC F5054 1004/1059 109/118 1:09:47 2:30:52
1836/1919 2:32:13 2442 YAP, Melissa Vancouver, BC F3034 1005/1059 173/180 1:04:58 2:30:38
1837/1919 2:32:15 1719 NORMOYLE, Kimberley North Vancouver, BC F2529 1006/1059 110/115 1:12:16 2:31:12
1838/1919 2:32:33 1571 MCLENAN, Andrew Vancouver, BC M4044 832/860 118/124 1:06:41 2:30:51
1839/1919 2:32:48 113 MCHUGH, Betty Jean North Vancouver, BC F70+ 1007/1059 2/6 1:10:30 2:32:33
1840/1919 2:32:48 973 GRUNDY, Nairn North Vancouver, BC M6064 833/860 35/37 1:08:24 2:31:06
1841/1919 2:32:50 2480 HARPER, Laura Burnaby, BC F2529 1008/1059 111/115 1:12:53 2:31:12
1842/1919 2:32:51 307 BAXTER, Bruce Vancouver, BC M3034 834/860 108/108 1:12:53 2:31:14
1843/1919 2:32:51 244 ANTONIUK, Tiffany Vancouver, BC F3034 1009/1059 174/180 1:12:52 2:31:14
1844/1919 2:33:00 1904 REMPEL, Margret Delta, BC F5054 1010/1059 110/118 1:07:53 2:31:17
1845/1919 2:33:04 542 CHAPMAN, Leslie Port Coquitlam, BC F2529 1011/1059 112/115 1:07:33 2:31:18
1846/1919 2:33:13 1107 HOVEY, Joanne Maple Ridge, BC F4549 1012/1059 125/134 1:09:19 2:32:06
1847/1919 2:33:35 2111 SORENSEN, Jean Vancouver, BC F6064 1013/1059 24/26 1:07:41 2:32:50
1848/1919 2:33:37 581 CHRISTENSEN, Angela North Vancouver, BC F4044 1014/1059 184/189 1:08:42 2:33:06
1849/1919 2:33:43 414 BRINDAMOUR, Rod Coquitlam, BC M6064 835/860 36/37 1:13:13 2:31:56
1850/1919 2:34:02 1334 LAWRENCE, Christy Coquitlam, BC F3034 1015/1059 175/180 1:12:28 2:32:16
1851/1919 2:34:02 415 BRINDAMOUR, Yuni Coquitlam, BC F5054 1016/1059 111/118 1:12:27 2:32:16
1852/1919 2:34:17 689 DEAGLE, Shawna Vancouver, BC F3539 1017/1059 151/155 1:06:22 2:33:10
1853/1919 2:34:22 243 ANTIFAEV, Todd Surrey, BC M4549 836/860 139/140 1:10:11 2:33:12
1854/1919 2:34:36 1859 PRASAD, Jacklyn Coquitlam, BC F3034 1018/1059 176/180 1:08:54 2:32:51
1855/1919 2:35:00 512 CASSIDY, Kristen Vancouver, BC F2529 1019/1059 113/115 1:09:23 2:33:52
1856/1919 2:35:58 1540 MCEWEN, Sara Vancouver, BC F3034 1020/1059 177/180 1:09:26 2:34:13
1857/1919 2:36:01 1374 LI, Kin Ming Vancouver, BC M2529 837/860 68/69 1:07:14 2:34:16
1858/1919 2:37:04 261 AUSTIN, Kevin Maple Ridge, BC M4044 838/860 119/124 1:03:43 2:36:06
1859/1919 2:37:05 1367 LEW, Angela Surrey, BC F3539 1021/1059 152/155 1:11:32 2:35:30
1860/1919 2:37:06 1368 LEW, David Surrey, BC M3539 839/860 96/97 1:11:30 2:35:31
1861/1919 2:37:16 553 CHENG, Bernadetta Vancouver, BC F6064 1022/1059 25/26 1:12:11 2:36:51
1862/1919 2:37:27 1556 MCKAY, Dave Burnaby, BC M5054 840/860 127/128 1:10:55 2:35:53
1863/1919 2:37:27 1557 MCKAY, Sussan Burnaby, BC F4549 1023/1059 126/134 1:10:54 2:35:52
1864/1919 2:37:38 479 CAMERON, Janice Vancouver, BC F5054 1024/1059 112/118 1:12:47 2:37:10
1865/1919 2:37:52 1085 HOLMES, Violet Burnaby, BC F70+ 1025/1059 3/6 1:12:21 2:37:34
1866/1919 2:38:47 289 BALASKI, Monique Port Moody, BC F3034 1026/1059 178/180 1:08:36 2:37:11
1867/1919 2:39:14 987 HALES, Anne Vancouver, BC F4044 1027/1059 185/189 1:09:26 2:37:54
1868/1919 2:39:17 1583 MCQUAID, Elizabeth Pitt Meadows, BC F5559 1028/1059 66/68 1:12:15 2:37:47
1869/1919 2:39:17 2329 WATSON, Jessica Port Coquitlam, BC F4044 1029/1059 186/189 1:12:15 2:37:48
1870/1919 2:39:30 336 BERGSMA, Frances Richmond, BC F5559 1030/1059 67/68 1:11:28 2:38:39
1871/1919 2:39:30 337 BERGSMA, Peter Richmond, BC M5559 841/860 88/93 1:11:27 2:38:38
1872/1919 2:39:50 1155 JAMES, Tara Delta, BC F3539 1031/1059 153/155 1:10:07 2:38:09
1873/1919 2:40:03 609 CONCEICAO, Fernando Vancouver, BC M5559 842/860 89/93 1:12:27 2:40:03
1874/1919 2:40:05 1348 LEE, Philip Richmond, BC M5559 843/860 90/93 1:13:08 2:38:53
1875/1919 2:40:15 639 COUTURE, Merrianne Montreal, QC F4549 1032/1059 127/134 1:06:51 2:38:37
1876/1919 2:40:16 1919 RINALDIS, Anna Burnaby, BC F3539 1033/1059 154/155 1:13:08 2:39:03
1877/1919 2:40:19 311 BEATTY, Carly Vancouver, BC F2529 1034/1059 114/115 1:09:25 2:38:33
1878/1919 2:40:52 215 AKASAKA, Carol Burnaby, BC F4044 1035/1059 187/189 1:11:44 2:39:09
1879/1919 2:41:06 520 CATROPPA, Mark Surrey, BC M3539 844/860 97/97 1:09:25 2:40:04
1880/1919 2:41:32 437 BROWN, Michael Chilliwack, BC M2529 845/860 69/69 1:10:03 2:40:04
1881/1919 2:41:42 2034 SELLERS, Wade Coquitlam, BC M4044 846/860 120/124 1:13:27 2:40:25
1882/1919 2:41:43 2075 SIMMS, Rod Vancouver, BC M5559 847/860 91/93 1:13:27 2:40:26
1883/1919 2:41:48 1318 LANGNER, Sabine Point Roberts, WA F4549 1036/1059 128/134 1:12:40 2:40:38
1884/1919 2:42:13 500 CARLETON, Kathy Port Coquitlam, BC F5054 1037/1059 113/118 1:13:17 2:41:07
1885/1919 2:42:54 2407 WONG, Raymond Vancouver, BC M5559 848/860 92/93 1:06:50 2:42:07
1886/1919 2:43:15 1701 NG, Carol Vancouver, BC F4044 1038/1059 188/189 1:11:06 2:42:05
1887/1919 2:43:15 1219 KAWA, Asiah Port Coquitlam, BC F3034 1039/1059 179/180 1:07:55 2:41:38
1888/1919 2:43:22 404 BRANDSON, Chris Surrey, BC M4549 849/860 140/140 1:10:29 2:42:27
1889/1919 2:43:22 2240 TRUESDELL, Wanda Surrey, BC F6064 1040/1059 26/26 1:10:52 2:42:49
1890/1919 2:43:28 1359 LEUKEFELD, Kurt Calgary, AB M4044 850/860 121/124 1:15:47 2:41:58
1891/1919 2:43:38 410 BREMNER, Michelle Surrey, BC F3034 1041/1059 180/180 1:14:42 2:42:17
1892/1919 2:44:29 1690 NARUSIS, Centenie Vancouver, BC F4549 1042/1059 129/134 1:13:07 2:42:53
1893/1919 2:45:24 298 BARRATT, Bill Vancouver, BC M70+ 851/860 7/9 1:15:49 2:43:51
1894/1919 2:45:55 214 AIZER BRYENTON, Lori Coquitlam, BC F4549 1043/1059 130/134 1:14:22 2:45:41
1895/1919 2:46:15 2289 VISSER, Linda North Vancouver, BC F4549 1044/1059 131/134 1:19:14 2:44:42
1896/1919 2:47:11 247 ARDING, Shelley Port Coquitlam, BC F4549 1045/1059 132/134 1:13:17 2:46:05
1897/1919 2:47:29 1961 RYANE, Mikayla Vancouver, BC F5054 1046/1059 114/118 1:14:14 2:45:46
1898/1919 2:47:30 1162 JAYASEKARA, Chaminda Surrey, BC M4044 852/860 122/124 1:14:44 2:45:54
1899/1919 2:47:59 455 BURKE, Brian Dinsmore, SK M6569 853/860 24/24 1:15:46 2:47:38
1900/1919 2:48:18 2306 WALL, Carol Langley, BC F5054 1047/1059 115/118 1:13:03 2:46:40
1901/1919 2:48:19 2307 WALL, Maria Langley, BC F4549 1048/1059 133/134 1:13:04 2:46:41
1902/1919 2:49:27 933 GODKIN, Rick Coquitlam, BC M4044 854/860 123/124 1:10:36 2:48:26
1903/1919 2:49:47 2200 TAYLOR, Cindy Lee Burnaby, BC F5054 1049/1059 116/118 1:13:53 2:49:02
1904/1919 2:50:19 1335 LAWRENCE, Jim Kelowna, BC M70+ 855/860 8/9 1:19:42 2:49:39
1905/1919 2:52:25 1115 HUCKELL, Victor Vancouver, BC M70+ 856/860 9/9 1:15:47 2:51:08
1906/1919 2:53:14 1940 ROLLINS, Gary Langley, BC M5054 857/860 128/128 1:17:26 2:52:29
1907/1919 2:53:26 1914 RICHARDSON, Christopher Vancouver, BC M5559 858/860 93/93 1:18:59 2:51:49
1908/1919 2:53:32 2146 STEPHENSON, Brenda Port Coquitlam, BC F5054 1050/1059 117/118 1:20:34 2:51:43
1909/1919 2:53:32 2314 WALLIS, Charlene Port Coquitlam, BC F4549 1051/1059 134/134 1:20:34 2:51:42
1910/1919 2:54:10 359 BLAIN, Jodene North Vancouver, BC F3539 1052/1059 155/155 1:16:05 2:52:31
1911/1919 2:55:21 740 DREYER, Jared Surrey, BC M4044 859/860 124/124 1:15:35 2:54:49
1912/1919 2:56:13 263 AUSTIN-NIVEN, Erika Calgary, AB F2529 1053/1059 115/115 1:17:42 2:54:26
1913/1919 2:59:00 1724 NOVIELLI, Sofia Langley, BC F5054 1054/1059 118/118 1:19:59 2:58:14
1914/1919 3:05:48 2457 YOUNG, Flora Surrey, BC F70+ 1055/1059 4/6 1:25:11 3:05:01
1915/1919 3:06:52 1464 MAGNUS, Chris White Rock, BC M6064 860/860 37/37 1:17:17 3:05:08
1916/1919 3:08:10 2025 SEARLE, Dawn Vancouver, BC F4044 1056/1059 189/189 1:18:21 3:06:23
1917/1919 3:08:11 2026 SEARLE, Lisa Delta, BC F5559 1057/1059 68/68 1:18:22 3:06:25
1918/1919 3:09:38 680 DAVIES, Sandra Vancouver, BC F70+ 1058/1059 5/6 1:24:09 3:07:49
1919/1919 3:09:49 1984 SAUNDERS, Carol North Vancouver, BC F70+ 1059/1059 6/6 1:28:26 3:08:36
DNF 379 BOOTHMAN, William Victoria, BC M4549     0:42:05
DNF 29 CARLOS, Luke Whitehorse, YT M3034     0:36:15
DNF 30 CARLOS, Shane Whitehorse, YT M3034     0:34:42
DNF 1181 JOHNSTON, Nancy North Vancouver, BC F5054     1:02:43
DNF 1220 KAWA, Zahra Port Coquitlam, BC F3034     1:16:25
DNF 110 MADDEN, Anne-Marie Vancouver, BC F3034     0:37:41
DNF 132 PARRA, Jorge Courtenay, BC M4044     0:35:47
DNF 1848 POLANCO, Luis Chilliwack, BC M4549     1:01:17
DNF 161 TASAKA, Tania Vancouver, BC F4044     0:41:51