Startline

Arbutus Club Run

Vancouver, BC - July 1, 2015

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
5K 1/95 0:19:42 291 WAIBLER, Max M5059 1/47 1/3 0:19:38
5K 2/95 0:20:47 250 NUGENT, James M1519 2/47 1/6 0:20:45
5K 3/95 0:21:45 292 WAIBLER, Matthew M1519 3/47 2/6 0:21:41
5K 4/95 0:21:58 189 CHAPMAN, Tomas M1014 4/47 1/6 0:21:55
5K 5/95 0:22:27 217 KIM, Hugh M3039 5/47 1/6 0:22:23
5K 6/95 0:23:04 309 YAP, Christopher M1014 6/47 2/6 0:23:00
5K 7/95 0:23:05 243 MIU, Winston M1519 7/47 3/6 0:23:04
5K 8/95 0:23:12 285 TURRIFF, Gordon M6069 8/47 1/2 0:23:09
5K 9/95 0:23:36 224 LEE, Philip M4049 9/47 1/13 0:23:35
5K 10/95 0:23:44 234 MATSUYAMA, Andrew M1519 10/47 4/6 0:23:42
5K 11/95 0:23:50 281 THIRUCHITTAMPALAM, Gehan M4049 11/47 2/13 0:23:43
5K 12/95 0:23:58 195 CUNNINGHAM, David M5059 12/47 2/3 0:23:57
5K 13/95 0:24:00 255 PALEOLOGOS, Carrie F3039 1/48 1/3 0:23:56
5K 14/95 0:24:28 232 MASON, Myles M1014 13/47 3/6 0:24:27
5K 15/95 0:24:47 196 CUNNINGHAM, Benjamin M1519 14/47 5/6 0:24:45
5K 16/95 0:25:37 261 PETTIPAS, Brian M4049 15/47 3/13 0:25:34
5K 17/95 0:25:49 192 CHEONG, Curtis M1519 16/47 6/6 0:25:46
5K 18/95 0:25:58 202 GEROS, Peta-Gay F4049 2/48 1/15 0:25:56
5K 19/95 0:26:04 246 MULLER, Jonathan M3039 17/47 2/6 0:25:59
5K 20/95 0:26:28 178 ANDERSON, Taryn F1014 3/48 1/8 0:26:26
5K 21/95 0:26:29 298 WILLIAMSON, Stephanie F3039 4/48 2/3 0:26:23
5K 22/95 0:26:32 223 LEE, Amanda F1014 5/48 2/8 0:26:30
5K 23/95 0:26:54 231 LUI, Tom M4049 18/47 4/13 0:26:50
5K 24/95 0:27:50 248 NG, Jonathan M2029 19/47 1/1 0:27:44
5K 25/95 0:28:12 175 ANDERSON, Keith M4049 20/47 5/13 0:28:08
5K 26/95 0:28:12 177 ANDERSON, Cassidy F5-9 6/48 1/5 0:28:08
5K 27/95 0:28:59 201 GERBER, Ellen F6069 7/48 1/2 0:28:56
5K 28/95 0:29:45 313 YEN, Brad M4049 21/47 6/13 0:29:33
5K 29/95 0:29:53 183 CHAN, Herbert M3039 22/47 3/6 0:29:50
5K 30/95 0:30:04 222 LEE, Andrew M1014 23/47 4/6 0:30:02
5K 31/95 0:30:33 314 YEN, Allison F1014 8/48 3/8 0:30:21
5K 32/95 0:30:44 254 ORR, David M4049 24/47 7/13 0:30:37
5K 33/95 0:31:14 225 LEE, Pamela F4049 9/48 2/15 0:31:12
5K 34/95 0:31:18 219 LEE, Matthew M3039 25/47 4/6 0:31:17
5K 35/95 0:31:21 220 LEE, Cameron M5-9 26/47 1/9 0:31:20
5K 36/95 0:31:33 184 CHAN, Kenneth M6069 27/47 2/2 0:31:27
5K 37/95 0:31:56 188 CHAPMAN, Natalee F1014 10/48 4/8 0:31:53
5K 38/95 0:32:41 318 YOUNG, John M4049 28/47 8/13 0:32:33
5K 39/95 0:32:51 303 WINTER, Ryan M1014 29/47 5/6 0:32:37
5K 40/95 0:33:00 301 WINTER, Sean M4049 30/47 9/13 0:32:47
5K 41/95 0:33:05 296 WILLIAMS, Luke M5-9 31/47 2/9 0:32:59
5K 42/95 0:33:08 266 RUNZER, Nancy F5059 11/48 1/3 0:32:58
5K 43/95 0:33:08 295 WILLIAMS, Laura F4049 12/48 3/15 0:33:00
5K 44/95 0:34:29 187 CHAN-YAN, Deborah F4049 13/48 4/15 0:34:25
5K 45/95 0:34:32 176 ANDERSON, Brendan M5-9 32/47 3/9 0:34:27
5K 46/95 0:34:56 191 CHEONG, Celina F1519 14/48 1/3 0:34:51
5K 47/95 0:35:01 312 YEN, Florence F4049 15/48 5/15 0:34:48
5K 48/95 0:35:27 199 DERBAWKA, Ava F5-9 16/48 2/5 0:35:26
5K 49/95 0:35:47 198 DERBAWKA, Janet F4049 17/48 6/15 0:35:46
5K 50/95 0:37:08 311 YAP, David M5-9 33/47 4/9 0:36:50
5K 51/95 0:37:57 320 YOUNG, Leela F1014 18/48 5/8 0:37:49
5K 52/95 0:38:02 317 YOUNG, Rosalin F4049 19/48 7/15 0:37:55
5K 53/95 0:38:05 228 LOUIE, Owen M5-9 34/47 5/9 0:37:57
5K 54/95 0:38:11 269 RUTHERFORD-BRAUN, Benjamin M5-9 35/47 6/9 0:38:02
5K 55/95 0:38:46 310 YAP, Catherine F1014 20/48 6/8 0:38:29
5K 56/95 0:38:49 226 LOUIE, Gabrielle F3039 21/48 3/3 0:38:39
5K 57/95 0:39:32 193 CUMMING, Talisa F5-9 22/48 3/5 0:39:25
5K 58/95 0:39:33 213 HUPFAU, Suzy F4049 23/48 8/15 0:39:27
5K 59/95 0:40:27 190 CHEONG, Conrad M4049 36/47 10/13 0:40:23
5K 60/95 0:40:34 211 HOWIE, Matthew M5-9 37/47 7/9 0:40:28
5K 61/95 0:40:59 283 THORSTEINSON, Sophia F1519 24/48 2/3 0:40:54
5K 62/95 0:41:00 197 CUNNINGHAM, Sara F1519 25/48 3/3 0:40:59
5K 63/95 0:41:28 230 LOUIE, Zoie F-U4 26/48 1/2 0:41:17
5K 64/95 0:41:29 227 LOUIE, Graeme M3039 38/47 5/6 0:41:20
5K 65/95 0:41:31 229 LOUIE, Kate F5-9 27/48 4/5 0:41:22
5K 66/95 0:41:31 208 HOWIE, Anthony M5059 39/47 3/3 0:41:22
5K 67/95 0:41:33 210 HOWIE, Isaac M1014 40/47 6/6 0:41:24
5K 68/95 0:41:37 245 MORGAN, Margaret F70+ 28/48 1/7 0:41:20
5K 69/95 0:41:40 270 RUTHERFORD-BRAUN, Andrew M5-9 41/47 8/9 0:41:32
5K 70/95 0:41:50 181 BRAUN, Shelley F4049 29/48 9/15 0:41:36
5K 71/95 0:41:51 249 NORMAN, Tracy F4049 30/48 10/15 0:41:45
5K 72/95 0:42:18 294 WILLIAMS, Kelly M4049 42/47 11/13 0:42:07
5K 73/95 0:42:22 297 WILLIAMS, Elise F-U4 31/48 2/2 0:42:10
5K 74/95 0:44:40 307 YAP, Jennie F4049 32/48 11/15 0:44:22
5K 75/95 0:44:40 233 MATSUYAMA, Sandra F4049 33/48 12/15 0:44:22
5K 76/95 0:47:35 185 CHAN, Retta F6069 34/48 2/2 0:47:30
5K 77/95 0:47:55 237 MCCLOY, Myra F70+ 35/48 2/7 0:47:38
5K 78/95 0:47:55 293 WILLAN, Anna F70+ 36/48 3/7 0:47:54
5K 79/95 0:50:02 274 SIKORSKY, Larissa F1014 37/48 7/8 0:49:52
5K 80/95 0:50:06 277 SIKORSKY, Curtis M4049 43/47 12/13 0:49:53
5K 81/95 0:50:13 275 SIKORSKY, Alexandra F1014 38/48 8/8 0:50:05
5K 82/95 0:50:19 276 SIKORSKY, Dorinda F4049 39/48 13/15 0:50:05
5K 83/95 0:50:19 260 PENNER, Daegan M5-9 44/47 9/9 0:50:09
5K 84/95 0:50:20 259 PENNER, Murray M4049 45/47 13/13 0:50:09
5K 85/95 0:50:21 203 HIEBERT, Ellen F4049 40/48 14/15 0:50:08
5K 86/95 0:52:41 258 PAWA, Bal F5059 41/48 2/3 0:52:30
5K 87/95 0:52:44 306 WU, Verna F5059 42/48 3/3 0:52:32
5K 88/95 0:54:57 207 HOWES, Beau M3039 46/47 6/6 0:54:48
5K 89/95 0:55:54 263 RIDLEY, Betty F70+ 43/48 4/7 0:55:36
5K 90/95 0:55:55 180 BOYLE, Marion F70+ 44/48 5/7 0:55:35
5K 91/95 1:01:00 240 MCLEOD, Gundy M70+ 47/47 1/1 1:00:35
5K 92/95 1:05:16 265 ROBERTSON, Jean F70+ 45/48 6/7 1:04:49
5K 93/95 1:05:18 299 WING, Deanna F4049 46/48 15/15 1:04:51
5K 94/95 1:05:19 302 WINTER, Georgia F5-9 47/48 5/5 1:04:52
5K 95/95 1:05:23 215 JORDAN, Mary F70+ 48/48 7/7 1:04:55